Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 5 - Dartford - 19 August 2017
Team Score
1 Thames Valley Harriers   213.5 T
2 Bracknell AC   193.5 K
3 Dartford Harriers   190.5 D
4 Chelmsford AC   163.5 C
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.1 4 736 aw 3190374
2 Chris Hill SM Bracknell AC 11.2 3 705 aw 2913131
3 Alex Cooke SM Chelmsford AC 11.6 2 587 2717064
4 Casey Johnson SM Dartford Harriers 11.7 1 560 2913924
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Tyreke Griffiths U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.1 4 458 3631050
2 Christopher Youell SM Chelmsford AC 12.4 3 390 2955559
3 Brandon Twycross U20 Dartford Harriers 12.5 2 369 3418722
4 Oliver Joint U17 Bracknell AC 12.8 1 309 3281323
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Max Dorey U23 Bracknell AC 23.6 4 575 3702653
2 Alex Cooke SM Chelmsford AC 23.6 3 575 2717064
3 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 24.2 2 499 2998146
4 Tyreke Griffiths U20 Thames Valley Harriers 24.9 1 418 3631050
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 David Hall SM Dartford Harriers 23.9 4 536 2816476
2 Joseph Spiby U17 Chelmsford AC 24.6 3 451 3084016
3 Ali Alzubdi U20 Thames Valley Harriers 25.2 2 386 3700639
4 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 25.3 1 375 2972310
Men's A 400m
1 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 53.3 4 578 2998146
2 Abdiqadir Mohamed U20 Thames Valley Harriers 53.6 3 563 aw 3693924
3 Joseph Spiby U17 Chelmsford AC 54.1 2 538 aw 3284016
4 Ilias Hadeq U20 Bracknell AC 55.7 1 463 3180579
Men's B 400m
1 Charlie Tompkins U20 Dartford Harriers 53.6 4 563 aw 3304230
2 Adam Bernard SM Chelmsford AC 56.2 3 440 3558369
3 Berenger Akue-Assoumou SM Thames Valley Harriers 57.6 2 381 2867036
4 Sam Rimmer U17 Bracknell AC 63.7 1 179 3628404
Men's A 800m
1 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 1:59.6 4 713 aw 3491572
2 Max Thorp U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2:10.8 3 454 3566265
3 Joseph Abbott U17 Chelmsford AC 2:11.0 2 451 3284016
4 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 2:23.1 1 248 2972310
Men's B 800m
1 Craig Sharp M40 Dartford Harriers 2:04.2 4 598 aw 3132637
2 Scott Brewer SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:12.4 3 423 3419965
3 Christopher Youell SM Chelmsford AC 2:18.4 2 318 2955559
4 Charlie Ashdown-Tayler U20 Bracknell AC 2:27.6 1 191 3276196
Men's A 1500m
1 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 4:13.2 4 636 aw 3491572
2 Michael Crone SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:17.6 3 590 aw 3645517
3 Ilias Hadeq U20 Bracknell AC 4:48.1 2 325 3180579
4 Andrew Stewart M55 Chelmsford AC 5:47.5 1 52 2669387
Men's B 1500m
1 Craig Sharp M40 Dartford Harriers 4:16.3 4 604 aw 3132637
2 Ryan Keane SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:32.1 3 452 3665252
3 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 5:24.9 2 123 3665855
4 Christopher Youell SM Chelmsford AC 5:49.0 1 49 2955559
Men's A 5000m
1 Michael Crone SM Thames Valley Harriers 15:41.7 4 692 aw 3645517
2 Aex Cameron SM Dartford Harriers 16:39.5 3 538 aw 3093368
3 Andrew Stewart M55 Chelmsford AC 21:14.9 2 61 2669387
Men's B 5000m
1 Calum Nicol SM Thames Valley Harriers 17:01.9 4 483 2765872
2 Connor Burford SM Dartford Harriers 17:09.2 3 466 3127612
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Max Dorey U23 Bracknell AC 16.8 4 660 aw 3702653
2 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford AC 18.7 3 481 2677180
3 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 25.3 2 73 3268138
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 18.6 4 490 2991579
2 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.9 3 131 2765761
Men's A 400mH
1 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford AC 63.0 4 583 aw 2677180
2 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 63.5 3 568 2765820
3 Sam Rimmer U17 Bracknell AC 65.8 2 502 3628404
4 Connor Campbell SM Dartford Harriers 77.9 1 220 2998146
Men's B 400mH
1 Adam Bernard SM Chelmsford AC 67.6 4 453 3558369
2 Jonny Parker U17 Bracknell AC 70.0 3 392 3665855
3 Philip Wetton M45 Thames Valley Harriers 86.2 2 90 2765959
4 Connor Burford SM Dartford Harriers 91.9 1 33 3127612
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Chris Biddle SM Dartford Harriers 6:38.6 4 685 3397850
2 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 7:57.5 3 314 2765761
3 llias Hadeq U20 Bracknell AC 8:44.0 2 166 3180357
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tony Durey M50 Dartford Harriers 8:13.2 4 258 2733673
2 Paul Woodgate M40 Thames Valley Harriers 8:33.2 3 196 2765969
3 Charlie Ashdown-Tayler U20 Bracknell AC 8:48.9 2 153 3276196
Men's A High Jump
1 Thomas Hewes U20 Chelmsford AC 2.00 4 835 aw 2900757
2 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 1.85 3 712 aw 3511245
3 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 1.85 2 712 aw 2972310
4 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.55 1 465 3268138
Men's B High Jump
1 Sergei Zotin SM Chelmsford AC 1.80 4 671 aw 2717198
2 Oliver Joint U17 Bracknell AC 1.80 3 671 aw 3281323
3 David Hall SM Dartford Harriers 1.80 2 671 aw 2816476
4 Taylor Sharkey U17 Thames Valley Harriers 1.40 1 340 3632864
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.70 4 665 aw 3268138
2 David Hall SM Dartford Harriers 3.30 3 575 aw 2816476
3 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 2.50 2 389 3253730
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Matt Rushden U20 Dartford Harriers 2.90 4 483 aw 3545508
2 Taylor Sharkey U17 Thames Valley Harriers 2.70 3 436 aw 3632864
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Thomas Hewes U20 Chelmsford AC 6.64 4   774 aw 2900757
2 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 6.45 3   736 aw 3511245
3 Joel Bright-Davies U20 Thames Valley Harriers 6.43 2   732 aw 3306663
4 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 6.25 1   697 aw 2991579
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Samuel Nash M45 Thames Valley Harriers 5.87 4   623 aw 2765868
2 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 5.55 3   560 3253730
3 Fluke Ladphanna U20 Chelmsford AC 4.35 2   330 3466744
4 Casey Johnson SM Dartford Harriers 2.11 1   0 2913924
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sergei Zotin SM Chelmsford AC 13.07 4   758 aw 2717198
2 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 13.03 3   754 aw 3511245
3 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 12.97 2   748 aw 2991579
4 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.22 1   673 aw 2765820
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 13.00 4   751 aw 2733686
2 Fluke Ladphanna U20 Chelmsford AC 11.52 3   601 aw 3466744
3 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 11.06 2   552 3253730
4 Samuel Nash M45 Thames Valley Harriers 10.19 1   457 2765868
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell AC 10.82 4 616 aw 3142787
2 Raul Rinken U23 Thames Valley Harriers 10.80 3 615 aw 3583180
3 Yasha Bobash SM Chelmsford AC 10.35 2 583 aw 2906848
4 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 9.22 1 499 2733704
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.01 4 559 aw 2959289
2 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 8.97 3 480 3253730
3 Paul Searing M50 Dartford Harriers 7.26 2 332 2733753
4 Christopher Youell SM Chelmsford AC 6.99 1 305 2955559
Men's A Discus
1 Raul Rinken U23 Thames Valley Harriers 42.63 4 752 aw 3583180
2 David Hall SM Dartford Harriers 35.33 3 644 aw 2816476
3 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell AC 32.96 2 606 aw 3142787
4 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford AC 29.55 1 548 aw 2677180
Men's B Discus
1 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell AC 31.76 4 586 aw 2981587
2 Matt Rushden U20 Dartford Harriers 28.44 3 528 aw 3545508
3 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 19.79 2 351 2959289
4 Christopher Youell SM Chelmsford AC 14.21 1 193 2955559
Men's A Hammer
1 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell AC 44.64 4 698 aw 3142787
2 Yasha Bobash SM Chelmsford AC 44.27 3 695 aw 2906848
3 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 33.81 2 576 aw 2733704
4 Raul Rinken U23 Thames Valley Harriers 33.49 1 572 aw 3583180
Men's B Hammer
1 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell AC 26.42 4 480 2981587
2 Paul Searing M50 Dartford Harriers 24.64 3 454 2733753
3 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford AC 20.63 2 391 2677180
4 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 18.13 1 348 2959289
Men's A Javelin
1 Dawid Jerzykowski U23 Thames Valley Harriers 48.43 4 704 aw 3117313
2 David Hall SM Dartford Harriers 48.25 3 702 aw 2816476
3 Charlie Ashdown-Tayler U17 Bracknell AC 44.64 2 654 aw 3276196
4 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford AC 31.82 1 472 2677180
Men's B Javelin
1 Raul Rinken U23 Thames Valley Harriers 37.74 4 559 aw 3583180
2 Matt Rushden U20 Dartford Harriers 33.52 3 498 3545508
3 Christopher Youell SM Chelmsford AC 30.05 2 444 2955559
4 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 26.58 1 389 2972310
Men's 4x100m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   45.2 4 475
2 Dartford Harriers SM   45.5 3 451
3 Chelmsford AC SM   45.7 2 435
Men's 4x400m
1 Dartford Harriers SM   3:39.6 4 401
2 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:42.1 3 368
3 Chelmsford AC SM   3:45.8 2 322
4 Bracknell AC SM   3:54.6 1 225
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Erin Minton Branfoot U20 Chelmsford AC 13.0 4 644 aw 2915778
2 Natasha Norris W40 Bracknell AC 13.5 3 546 aw 3477993
3 Sarada Nag SW Thames Valley Harriers 14.0 2 457 2834165
4 Bonnie Maugey U23 Dartford Harriers 15.1 1 294 3108431
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Hayley McLean U23 Chelmsford AC 13.1 4 624 aw 280670
2 Lauren Shaw U23 Bracknell AC 13.5 3 546 2981544
3 Sharni Raymond SW Thames Valley Harriers 14.1 2 441 0
4 Vanessa Elver U20 Dartford Harriers 14.7 1 348 3381852
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 25.8 4 725 aw 2733759
2 Hayley McLean SW Chelmsford AC 25.9 3 715 aw 0
3 Lauren Shaw U23 Bracknell AC 27.5 2 562 2981544
4 Sharni Raymond SW Thames Valley Harriers 29.2 1 424 0
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Emma Perks U23 Chelmsford AC 28.1 4 511 3126589
2 Ashleigh Harewood U20 Thames Valley Harriers 28.4 3 486 3433059
3 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 28.5 2 478 3573458
4 Bonnie Maugey U23 Dartford Harriers 30.1 1 361 3108431
Women's A 400m
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 55.9 4 848 aw 2733759
2 Erin Minton Branfoot U20 Chelmsford AC 59.9 3 685 aw 2915778
3 Connie McCafferty U17 Bracknell AC 60.6 2 658 aw 2995895
4 Sarada Nag SW Thames Valley Harriers 63.8 1 544 aw 2834165
Women's B 400m
1 Emma Perks U23 Chelmsford AC 61.9 4 610 aw 3126589
2 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 63.0 3 571 aw 3573458
3 Ashleigh Harewood U20 Thames Valley Harriers 64.9 2 507 aw 3433059
4 Cary Kwaramba-Downs U17 Dartford Harriers 69.7 1 364 3268155
Women's A 800m
1 Rachel McClay SW Bracknell AC 2:11.5 4 868 aw 2766024
2 Chloe Sharp U20 Dartford Harriers 2:14.3 3 818 aw 7978370
3 Katie olding U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2:20.5 2 711 aw 3110345
4 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford AC 2:43.2 1 387 2724911
Women's B 800m
1 Amilia Wilks U17 Bracknell AC 2:24.5 4 647 aw 3130848
2 Lara Scerri SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:31.1 3 547 3613063
3 Bonnie Maugey U23 Dartford Harriers 2:34.9 2 494 3108431
4 Tracy Minton W55 Chelmsford AC 4:15.8 1 0 3374348
Women's A 1500m
1 Amelia Quirke U23 Bracknell AC 4:30.0 4 868 aw 3371320
2 Katie olding U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4:44.0 3 751 aw 3110345
3 Rose Prideaux U23 Chelmsford AC 4:45.1 2 742 aw 2814092
4 Anoushka Johnson W40 Dartford Harriers 5:34.4 1 401 2993694
Women's B 1500m
1 Rachel McClay SW Bracknell AC 4:37.3 4 806 aw 2766024
2 Sarah Johnson SW Thames Valley Harriers 4:45.0 3 743 aw 3450298
3 Denise Rose W50 Dartford Harriers 6:09.8 2 220 3065040
4 Tracy Minton W55 Chelmsford AC 8:07.4 1 0 3374348
Women's A 3000m
1 Amelia Quirke U23 Bracknell AC 9:32.5 4 922 aw 3371320
2 Sarah Johnson SW Thames Valley Harriers 10:08.3 3 779 aw 3450298
3 Holly Page U20 Dartford Harriers 10:29.3 2 700 aw 3086440
4 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford AC 11:55.2 1 421 2724911
Women's B 3000m
1 Lisa Da Silva SW Thames Valley Harriers 11:47.5 4 444 0
2 Stephanie Wood W50 Dartford Harriers 12:59.1 3 258 2733778
3 Tracy Minton W55 Chelmsford AC 16:02.9 2 8 3374348
4 Kirstin King W55 Bracknell AC 17:39.6 1 0 2766022
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Hayley McLean U23 Chelmsford AC 16.4 4 670 aw 2800670
2 Lucy Rogers U20 Bracknell AC 19.0 3 442 2997960
3 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 19.7 2 388 2733764
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 23.4 1 157 2765924
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 20.9 4 303 3660426
Women's A 400mH
1 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 59.1 4 952 aw 2717160
2 Hayley McLean U23 Chelmsford AC 59.8 3 930 aw 2800670
3 Emily Spencer Jones U17 Bracknell AC 75.9 2 492 3075521
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 84.2 1 311 2733764
Women's B 400mH
1 Lucy Rogers U20 Bracknell AC 76.7 4 473 2997960
2 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 78.5 3 432 2765924
3 Tessa Hales W35 Dartford Harriers 92.2 2 169 3452551
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rebecca Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 8:01.2 4 542 aw 3127613
2 Emily Spencer Jones U17 Bracknell AC 8:12.7 3 495 aw 3075521
3 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford AC 8:59.5 2 328 aw 2724911
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Natasha Norris W40 Bracknell AC 10:13.0 4 138 3477993
2 Tessa Hales W35 Dartford Harriers 10:16.7 3 130 3452551
3 Tracy Minton W55 Chelmsford AC 12:00.6 2 8 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.50 3.5 638 aw 2803873
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 1.50 3.5 638 aw 2733759
3 Connie McCafferty U17 Bracknell AC 1.45 2 585 aw 2995895
4 Hayley McLean U23 Chelmsford AC 1.45 1 585 2800670
Women's B High Jump
1 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.35 3.5 478 3660426
1 Erin Minton-Branfoot U20 Chelmsford AC 1.35 3.5 478 3374348
3 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.25 2 371 2765924
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 1.10 1 212 2733764
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Shannon Connolly SW Thames Valley Harriers 3.30 4 747 aw 3086959
2 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.20 3 150 3660426
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.85 4   898 aw 2803873
2 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 4.32 3   532 3660426
3 Erin Minton Branfoot U20 Chelmsford AC 4.29 2   525 2915778
4 Allison Page W45 Dartford Harriers 3.84 1   420 3119511
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 4.20 4   504 3283004
2 Holly Page U20 Dartford Harriers 3.67 3   381 3086440
3 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford AC 2.92 2   212 2724911
4 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 2.65 1   153 3400182
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 13.23 4   993 aw 2803873
2 Vanessa Elver U20 Dartford Harriers 9.72 3   610 aw 3381852
3 Natasha Norris W40 Bracknell AC 8.74 2   497 aw 3477993
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.87 4   627 aw 2765924
2 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 8.53 3   473 3573458
3 Allison Page W45 Dartford Harriers 7.86 2   393 3119511
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Laurensa Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 10.29 4 707 aw 3122479
2 Mia Eldridgr U17 Bracknell AC 8.70 3 597 aw 3235173
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 7.89 2 536 3673640
4 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford AC 6.94 1 459 aw 3358108
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Carla Letheby SW Thames Valley Harriers 10.06 4 692 aw 2774034
2 Kirstin King W55 Bracknell AC 8.44 3 578 aw 2766022
3 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 6.56 2 426 2733760
4 Tracy Minton W55 Chelmsford AC 5.45 1 318 3374384
Women's A Discus
1 Laurensa Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 40.68 4 814 aw 3122479
2 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford AC 30.07 3 673 aw 3358108
3 Emily Spencer Jones U17 Bracknell AC 28.28 2 646 aw 3075521
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 25.06 1 594 aw 2672640
Women's B Discus
1 Carla Letheby SW Thames Valley Harriers 37.01 4 768 aw 2774034
2 Mia Eldridgr U17 Bracknell AC 25.50 3 601 aw 3235173
3 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford AC 19.44 2 489 2724911
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 18.27 1 464 2733764
Women's A Hammer
1 Carla Letheby SW Thames Valley Harriers 40.25 4 736 aw 2774034
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 39.77 3 730 aw 2672640
3 Ivana Koynarova U20 Bracknell AC 32.09 2 632 aw 3560630
4 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford AC 29.97 1 603 aw 3358108
Women's B Hammer
1 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 25.73 4 541 aw 2816511
2 Mia Eldridgr U17 Bracknell AC 20.45 3 456 aw 3235173
3 Tracy Minton W55 Chelmsford AC 15.90 2 371 3374348
4 Sarada Nag SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.22 1 0 2834165
Women's A Javelin
1 Laurensa Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.40 4 881 aw 3122479
2 Connie McCafferty U17 Bracknell AC 29.05 3 658 aw 2995895
3 Kirstie Taylor SW Dartford Harriers 23.59 2 571 2816512
4 Hayley McLean U23 Chelmsford AC 22.48 1 552 2800670
Women's B Javelin
1 Carla Letheby SW Thames Valley Harriers 31.14 4 689 aw 2774034
2 Allison Page W45 Dartford Harriers 18.64 3 480 3119511
3 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford AC 17.52 2 457 aw 3358108
4 Kirstin King W55 Bracknell AC 14.37 1 385 2766022
Women's 4x100m
1 Chelmsford AC SW   52.5 4 522
2 Thames Valley Harriers SW   54.6 3 422
3 Dartford Harriers SW   59.8 2 212
4 Bracknell AC SW   60.0 1 205
Women's 4x400m
1 Chelmsford AC SW   4:03.8 4 650 aw
2 Thames Valley Harriers SW   4:05.9 3 631 aw
3 Bracknell AC SW   4:11.6 2 578 aw
4 Dartford Harriers SW   4:29.2 1 428
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 3 Caspar Donnison SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:09.2
100 1 Cliff Mitchell U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.4
100 2 Alex Lee SM Dartford Harriers 12.4
100 3 Berenger Akue-Assoumou SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.6
100 4 Ali Alzubdi U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.8
5000 5 Jon Kennedy SM Dartford Harriers 17:15.2
5000 6 Janusz Lataza SM Dartford Harriers 17:31.0
5000 7 Steve Norris M45 Thames Valley Harriers 18:18.0
5000 8 Lawrence Tse SM Thames Valley Harriers 21:14.5
LJ Subomi Onanuga SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.55 aw
LJ Alexander Lee SM Dartford Harriers 5.84 aw
LJ Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 5.65
LJ Matt Rushden SM Dartford Harriers 5.51
1500 5 Charlie Tomkins U20 Dartford Harriers 4:45.1
200 5 Berenger Akue-Assoumou SM Thames Valley Harriers 25.7
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 7 Rebecca Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 2:38.4
800 9 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 3:05.7
3000 7 Kirstie Tew SW Thames Valley Harriers 13:39.7
1500 8 Fran Lou SW Thames Valley Harriers 6:15.5
TJ Laurensa Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.35
Man of the Match Awards
Men
High Jump 1 Thomas Hewes U20 Chelmsford AC 2.00 835
Long Jump 1 Thomas Hewes U20 Chelmsford AC 6.64 774
Triple Jump 1 Sergei Zotin SM Chelmsford AC 13.07 758
Triple Jump 2 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 13.03 754
Discus 1 Raul Rinken U23 Thames Valley Harriers 42.63 752
Triple Jump 1 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 13.00 751
Women
Triple Jump 1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 13.23 993
400mH 1 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 59.1 952
400mH 2 Hayley McLean U23 Chelmsford AC 59.8 930
3/5000m 1 Amelia Quirke U23 Bracknell AC 9:32.5 922
Long Jump 1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 5.85 898
Javelin 1 Laurensa Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.40 881