Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 5 - Bromley - 19 August 2017
Team Score
1 Blackheath & Bromley   221.5 B
2 Bedford & County   206 F
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants   166.5 A
4 Harrow AC   140 H
Men's A 100m Wind= -0.4
1 Joshua Strudwick SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.74 4 549 3286902
2 Adam Herring U23 Blackheath & Bromley 11.92 3 502 2951017
3 Luke Mikajo SM Bedford & County 11.99 2 485 2797338
4 Andy Lewis M45 Harrow AC 12.57 1 354 aw 0
Men's B 100m Wind= -0.4
1 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 13.04 4 266 0
2 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 14.52 3 81 0
3 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow AC 15.14 2 39 0
4 Jack Hempstead U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15.23 1 34 0
Men's A 200m Wind= -0.7
1 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow AC 23.39 4 603 aw 0
2 Ben Pattison U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23.80 3 549 aw 3253322
3 Adam Herring U23 Blackheath & Bromley 24.06 2 516 2951017
4 Luke Mikajo SM Bedford & County 24.37 1 478 2797338
Men's B 200m Wind= 0.3
1 Joshua Strudwick SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24.48 4 465 3286902
2 Prince Reid U17 Blackheath & Bromley 25.61 3 344 0
3 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 26.16 2 293 3304629
4 Steve Bass SM Bedford & County 29.19 1 91 2797201
Men's A 400m
1 Luca Chiossone U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 50.69 4 722 aw 2706563
2 Josh Fulton SM Bedford & County 54.20 3 533 3500962
3 Prince Reid U17 Blackheath & Bromley 57.44 2 388 0
4 Damian Nevins SM Harrow AC 75.83 1 7 2804082
Men's B 400m
1 Jack Messenger U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 52.26 4 633 aw 2992838
2 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 58.84 3 333 0
3 Andy Cohen-Wray M40 Bedford & County 65.20 2 143 3154435
4 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow AC 76.94 1 3 2774344
Men's A 800m
1 Luca Chiossone U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:01.93 4 654 aw 2706563
2 Chris Tuck SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:06.29 3 550 0
3 Stephen Headley SM Bedford & County 2:09.06 2 489 3027962
4 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 2:18.02 1 325 3304629
Men's B 800m
1 Jack Messenger U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:02.70 4 634 aw 2992838
2 Prince Reid U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:09.51 3 481 aw 0
3 Andy Cohen-Wray M40 Bedford & County 2:16.13 2 356 3154435
4 Damian Nevins SM Harrow AC 2:24.36 1 231 2804082
Men's A 1500m
1 Harry Richardson U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:16.82 4 598 aw 3693761
2 Lewis Mills U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:19.41 3 572 aw 0
3 Glen Wright-Colopy SM Harrow AC 4:55.85 2 273 3293686
Men's B 1500m
1 Callum Myatt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:25.22 4 515 aw 0
2 Javier Molina SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:26.67 3 501 3693761
Men's A 5000m
1 Will Ruiz U20 Blackheath & Bromley 16:11.10 4 612 aw 0
2 Stephen Headley SM Bedford & County 16:22.39 3 582 aw 3027962
3 Glen Wright-Colopy SM Harrow AC 16:44.91 2 525 aw 3293686
4 Neil Brown SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17:45.10 1 385 3270644
Men's B 5000m
1 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 16:48.05 4 517 2982210
2 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow AC 17:36.09 3 405 2774344
3 Marco Arcuri U20 Blackheath & Bromley 17:54.86 2 365 0
4 Ray Gartland M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20:52.48 1 83 0
Men's A 110mH Wind= -0.7
1 Andy Cohen-Wray M40 Bedford & County 22.86 4 184 3154435
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Coleman Corry U17 Blackheath & Bromley 58.83 4 713 0
2 Benjamin McCarron U17 Harrow AC 74.04 3 298 3646635
3 Stephen Bass SM Bedford & County 75.14 2 275 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Craig Emmerson M45 Bedford & County 79.02 4 199 2982210
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Joss Barber U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6:29.22 4 740 aw 0
2 Stephen Headley SM Bedford & County 6:44.36 3 652 3027962
3 Ray Gartland M50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8:50.47 2 149 0
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 6:55.73 4 592 2982210
2 Charlie Davis U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6:57.85 3 581 aw 2901109
Men's A High Jump
1 Scott Johnson SM Bedford & County 1.96 4 802 aw 2775268
2 Jon Pairman U23 Blackheath & Bromley 1.70 3 589 0
3 Benjamin McCarron U17 Harrow AC 1.50 2 423 3646635
4 Harry Richardson U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.45 1 382 3693761
Men's B High Jump
1 Diego Lassini U23 Bedford & County 1.70 4 589 0
2 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 1.45 3 382 3304629
3= Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.25 1.5 215 0
3= Glen Jepson U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.25 1.5 215 3003835
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Diego Lassini  SM Bedford & County 4.00 4 733 aw 0
2 Allan Williams M60 Blackheath & Bromley 3.20 3 552 aw 0
3 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 2.40 2 366 3304629
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Coleman Corry U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.90 4 483 aw 0
2 Mark Burgman M60 Bedford & County 2.50 3 389 aw 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley 7.15 4   875 aw 2830980
2 Diego Lassini  SM Bedford & County 5.84 3   617 aw 0
3 Joshua Strudwick SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5.02 2   458 3286902
4 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 4.40 1   340 3304629
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Coleman Corry U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.95 4   638 aw 0
2 Steve Bass SM Bedford & County 4.62 3   382 2797201
3 Glen Jepson U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.61 2   380 3003835
4 Damian Nevins SM Harrow AC 3.38 1   151 2804082
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 10.10 4   447 3304629
2 Jack Ladhams U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 9.56 3   384 0
3 Luke Mikajo SM Bedford & County 9.48 2   375 2797338
4 Will Ruiz U20 Blackheath & Bromley 7.61 1   124 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Steve Bass SM Bedford & County 9.22 4   343 2797201
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Louis Mascarenhas U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.64 4 798 aw 0
2 Andy Lewis M45 Harrow AC 12.40 3 721 aw 2804045
3 Diego Lassini SM Bedford & County 10.70 2 608 aw 3296179
4 Joshua Strudwick SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8.69 1 457 3286902
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 11.25 4 646 aw 0
2 Richard Martin SM Bedford & County 9.97 3 556 2829992
3 David Johnson M60 Harrow AC 8.43 2 436 3108524
4 Javier Molina SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5.94 1 187 3693761
Men's A Discus
1 Louis Mascarenhas U20 Blackheath & Bromley 44.74 4 782 aw 0
2 Diego Lassini SM Bedford & County 31.31 3 578 aw 0
3 Andy Lewis M45 Harrow AC 28.83 2 535 aw 2804045
4 Jack Messenger SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18.59 1 322 29928385
Men's B Discus
1 Dele Aladese U20 Blackheath & Bromley 41.43 4 735 aw 0
2 Graeme Packham SM Bedford & County 23.31 3 429 0
3 David Johnson M60 Harrow AC 23.15 2 426 3108524
4 Javier Molina SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17.33 1 289 3693761
Men's A Hammer
1 Richard Martin SM Bedford & County 58.81 4 836 aw 2829992
2 Kieren Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 45.44 3 707 aw 3669358
3 Joe Flitcroft SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 44.77 2 700 aw 2706323
4 David Johnson M60 Harrow AC 18.79 1 360 3108524
Men's B Hammer
1 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 44.09 4 693 aw 0
2 Graeme Packham SM Bedford & County 18.26 3 350 0
3 Jack Hempstead U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 17.32 2 333 aw 0
4 Damian Nevins SM Harrow AC 11.09 1 190 2804082
Men's A Javelin
1 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 37.94 4 562 aw 0
2 Benjamin McCarron U17 Harrow AC 34.56 3 513 aw 3646635
3 Diego Lassini  SM Bedford & County 33.93 2 504 0
4 Ben Pattison U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 29.69 1 439 aw 3253322
Men's B Javelin
1 John Cooke SM Blackheath & Bromley 37.40 4 554 aw 0
2 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 28.82 3 425 3304629
3 Joshua Strudwick SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 28.73 2 424 3286902
4 Luke Mikajo SM Bedford & County 20.90 1 289 2797338
Men's 4x100m
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SM   46.46 4 378
2 Blackheath & Bromley SM   51.35 3 113
3 Bedford & County SM   54.08 2 35
Men's 4x400m
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SM   3:41.96 4 370
2 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:51.08 3 261
3 Bedford & County SM   4:13.53 2 78
Women's A 100m Wind= -0.6
1 Mair Edwards U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.99 4 873 aw 3018816
2 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.29 3 801 aw 3013747
3 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 12.78 2 691 aw 3290347
4 Shaiannn Dunbar U17 Harrow AC 13.56 1 535 0
Women's B 100m Wind= -0.6
1 Parris Johnson U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.62 4 726 aw 3017016
2 Olivia Russell U17 Bedford & County 12.84 3 678 aw 3574580
3 Catherine Edwards U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.56 2 535 3253324
4 Rehana Vaughan U17 Harrow AC 14.24 1 418 3558226
Women's A 200m Wind= -0.4
1 Immanuela Aliu U20 Blackheath & Bromley 24.64 4 852 aw 3216105
2 Lauren Russell U20 Bedford & County 25.24 3 785 aw 2797353
3 Catherine Edwards U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 26.73 2 633 aw 3253324
4 Shaiannn Dunbar U17 Harrow AC 27.49 1 563 aw 0
Women's B 200m Wind= -1.3
1 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 25.66 4 740 aw 3290347
2 Megan Walsh U20 Blackheath & Bromley 25.78 3 727 aw 3288280
3 Amber Clare U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 27.00 2 607 aw 3177645
4 Megan Bailey U20 Harrow AC 30.14 1 359 2992016
Women's A 400m
1 Krystal Galley SW Blackheath & Bromley 57.29 4 789 aw 2745562
2 Amber Clare U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 59.11 3 715 aw 3177645
3 Anna Bright U23 Bedford & County 59.76 2 690 aw 2822174
4 Eilish O'Grady U20 Harrow AC 65.69 1 482 3173673
Women's B 400m
1 Devon Mather U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 61.56 4 623 aw 3184958
2 Kate Purser U20 Blackheath & Bromley 64.90 3 507 aw 3410319
3 Rachel Aryton U20 Harrow AC 67.33 2 431 0
Women's A 800m
1 Lauren Russell U20 Bedford & County 2:17.12 4 769 aw 2797353
2 Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:17.74 3 758 aw 2984956
3 Charlotte Earle SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:28.24 2 590 3222338
4 Rachel Aryton U20 Harrow AC 2:33.68 1 510 3086399
Women's B 800m
1 Jessica Keene U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:17.80 4 757 aw 2998559
2 Diana Chalmers U20 Bedford & County 2:36.95 3 454 3090045
3 Anya Freely U17 Harrow AC 2:41.43 2 409 0
4 Hannah Reed U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:42.99 1 389 3016828
Women's A 1500m
1 Jessica Keene U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:46.00 4 735 aw 2998559
2 Jo Wilkinson W40 Bedford & County 4:50.83 3 697 aw 2775146
3 Rebecca Poole U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:52.32 2 686 aw 3253329
Women's B 1500m
1 Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:48.01 4 719 aw 2984956
2 Rose Abbott U17 Bedford & County 5:09.97 3 557 aw 3284408
3 Charlotte Earle SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:11.91 2 543 3222338
Women's A 3000m
1 Maddie Deadman U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:45.14 4 644 aw 3253325
2 Lauren Nichols U20 Bedford & County 10:59.64 3 594 aw 3224900
3 Amy Leach U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11:09.08 2 563 aw 3269308
Women's B 3000m
1 Emma Rowland SW Blackheath & Bromley 11:26.40 4 507 aw 3094061
2 Lucy-Mae Shepherd U17 Bedford & County 11:48.74 3 440 aw 3388914
3 Linda van der Well W40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13:33.91 2 186 2788986
Women's A 100mH Wind= +0.5
1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.13 4 902 aw 3013747
  Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 15.92 3 716 aw 2775011
3 Hannah haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16.36 2 673 aw 3195176
4 Cara O'Grady U20 Harrow AC 18.21 1 507 3106795
Women's B 100mH Wind= +0.5
1 Emily Cartledge U23 Bedford & County 16.23 4 686 aw 2902842
2 Paulina Boguszewicz SW Harrow AC 18.94 3 447 2804094
3 Rebecca Poole U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 22.64 2 197 3253329
Women's A 400mH
1 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 66.13 4 745 aw 2775011
2 Emily Cornwall U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 73.69 3 546 aw 3258323
3 Kate Purser U20 Blackheath & Bromley 75.98 2 490 3410319
4 Paulina Boguszewicz U17 Harrow AC 81.64 1 363 3258440
Women's B 400mH
1 Diana Chalmers U20 Bedford & County 78.29 4 436 3090045
2 Linda van der Well W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 88.44 3 231 2788986
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Eilish O'Grady U20 Harrow AC 7:20.60 4 725 aw 3173673
2 Diana Chalmers U20 Bedford & County 7:59.68 3 548 aw 3090045
3 Rebecca Sleap SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8:29.31 2 432 aw 2706500
4 Emma Rowland SW Blackheath & Bromley 8:40.18 1 392 aw 3094061
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Lauren Nichols U20 Bedford & County 8:43.85 4 380 aw 3224900
2 Amy Leach U20 Blackheath & Bromley 9:14.58 3 282 3269308
Women's A High Jump
1 Emily Cartledge U23 Bedford & County 1.55 4 692 aw 2902842
2 Cara O'Grady U20 Harrow AC 1.55 3 692 aw 3106795
3 Alice Prentice U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.55 2 692 aw 3272786
4 Hannah Haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.50 1 638 aw 3195176
Women's B High Jump
1 Emily Cornwall U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.50 4 638 aw 3258323
2 Anya Freely U17 Harrow AC 1.40 3 531 3258456
3 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 1.35 2 478 2775011
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Megan Bailey U20 Harrow AC 3.50 4 800 aw 2992016
2 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 3.10 3 695 aw 2658322
3 Sonia Woolhouse SW Blackheath & Bromley 2.40 2 506 aw 2799618
4 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.10 1 117 3594015
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sian mathur U20 Harrow AC 2.70 4 588 aw 0
2 Holly Nichols U17 Bedford & County 2.40 3 506 aw 3433560
3 Jackie Montgomery SW Blackheath & Bromley 2.30 2 478 aw 2817754
4 Linda van der Well W40 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.10 1 117 2788986
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow AC 5.44 4   799 aw 2804094
2 Jamiyla Robinson Pascal U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5.05 3   705 aw 3035259
3 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 4.91 2   672 aw 2775011
4 Emily Cornwall U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.75 1   634 aw 3258323
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Zara Asante SW Blackheath & Bromley 5.04 4   703 aw 3021387
2 Hannah haugvik U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.71 3   624 aw 3195176
3 Sian Mathur U20 Harrow AC 4.19 2   502 0
4 Sophia Soloman U17 Bedford & County 3.62 1   370 3614123
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Zara Asante SW Blackheath & Bromley 11.30 4   785 aw 3021387
2 Emily Cartledge U23 Bedford & County 9.53 3   588 aw 2902842
3 Paulina Boguszewicz U17 Harrow AC 9.52 2   587 aw 3258440
4 Hannah Reed U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8.69 1   491 3016828
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jamiyla Robinson Pascal U20 Blackheath & Bromley 9.75 4   613 aw 3035259
2 Sophia Soloman U17 Bedford & County 9.41 3   574 aw 3614123
3 Megan Bailey U20 Harrow AC 9.03 2   531 0
4 Sophie Casaletto U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5.08 1   17 3235993
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow AC 11.96 4 812 aw 2804094
2 Samantha Milner SW Blackheath & Bromley 11.74 3 799 aw 2698806
3 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 10.72 2 735 aw 2775011
4 Milly Cook U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10.53 1 723 aw 2867715
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Denisa Mihalcea U20 Harrow AC 10.21 4 702 aw 0
2 Katie Winwood SW Bedford & County 7.92 3 539 2797398
3 Anna Barnett U20 Blackheath & Bromley 7.69 2 521 aw 3005699
4 Sophie Casaletto U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6.96 1 461 3235993
Women's A Discus
1 Samantha Milner SW Blackheath & Bromley 43.78 4 851 aw 2698806
2 Denisa Mihalcea u20 Harrow AC 35.95 3 754 aw 3077722
3 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 25.45 2 600 aw 2658322
4 Milly Cook U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23.58 1 568 aw 2867715
Women's B Discus
1 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 33.44 4 721 aw 3358592
2 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21.78 3 535 3594015
3 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow AC 21.48 2 529 2804094
4 Katie Winwood SW Bedford & County 21.17 1 524 2797398
Women's A Hammer
1 Katie Winwood SW Bedford & County 40.12 4 734 aw 2797398
2 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 36.98 3 696 aw 3358592
3 Sophie Casaletto U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 21.48 2 473 3235993
Women's B Hammer
1 Anne Flitcroft U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20.16 4 451 2982373
2 Jemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 17.81 3 408 2658322
Women's A Javelin
1 Denisa Mihalcea U20 Harrow AC 38.06 4 781 aw 3077722
2 Emily Cartledge U23 Bedford & County 28.90 3 656 aw 2902842
3 Susanne Jacob-Williams W45 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 23.42 2 568 aw 3594015
4 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 20.80 1 522 3358592
Women's B Javelin
1 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow AC 28.08 4 644 aw 2804094
2 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 27.45 3 634 aw 2775011
3 Hannah Reed U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 19.31 2 493 3016828
4 Anna Barnett U20 Blackheath & Bromley 10.95 1 289 3005699
Women's 4x100m
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SW   50.10 4 646 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SW   51.09 3 594 aw
3 Harrow AC SW   54.99 2 404
Women's 4x400m
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SW   4:03.95 4 640 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:14.95 3 556 aw
3 Bedford & County SW   4:27.23 2 444
4 Harrow AC SW   4:45.25 1 308
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 3 Jack Ladhams U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:02.94 aw
100 4 Andy Lewis M45 Harrow AC 26.26 -0.3 2804045
1500 5 Robert Suckling U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:29.84 aw
1500 7 Jack Hempstead U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:03.77 3298297
1500 8 Richard Byford SM Blackheath & Bromley 5:13.58
1500 9 Michael Hickey M55 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:15.38 3271334
PV 4 Jon Pairman U23 Blackheath & Bromley 2.60
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
PV Kara Gibbs SW Bedford & County 2.40 aw 2774537
200 3 Modupe Shokunbi U20 Blackheath & Bromley 25.76 -0.4 aw 2971931
200 4 Mhairi Brooks U17 Blackheath & Bromley 27.83 -1.3
1500 5 Rebecca Sleap SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:04.12 aw 2706500
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley 7.15 875
Hammer 1 Richard Martin SM Bedford & County 58.81 836
High Jump 1 Scott Johnson SM Bedford & County 1.96 802
Shot 1 Louis Mascarenhas U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.64 798
Discus 1 Louis Mascarenhas U20 Blackheath & Bromley 44.74 782
2/3000mSc 1 Joss Barber U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6:29.22 740
Women
100mH 1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.13 902
100m 1 Mair Edwards U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.99 873
200m 1 Immanuela Aliu U20 Blackheath & Bromley 24.64 852
Discus 1 Samantha Milner SW Blackheath & Bromley 43.78 851
Shot 1 Marilyn Nwalulor SW Harrow AC 11.96 812
100m 2 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.29 801