Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 4 - Crawley - 8 July 2017
Team Score
1 Nene Valley Harriers   244 N
2 Blackheath & Bromley   222 B
3 Crawley AC   157 Y
4 Dartford Harriers   147 D
Men's A 100m Wind= +0.2
1 Gideon Okoh SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.1 4 736 aw 3659527
2 Noel Bulter  SM Crawley AC 11.3 3 674 aw 3112519'
3 Callum Gardiner U23 Blackheath & Bromley 11.9 2 507 0
4 Ryan Campbell U20 Dartford Harriers 50.3 1 0 3283119
Men's B 100m Wind= +0.2
1 Callum Crosby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11.7 4 560 aw 3491630
2 Noel Gill U20 Crawley AC 12.3 3 412 3420096
3 Matthew Burns U20 Dartford Harriers 12.9 2 291 0
4 Tom Desborough U23 Blackheath & Bromley 13.7 1 167 2901109
Men's A 200m Wind= +0.4
1 Shaun Cooke U23 Blackheath & Bromley 22.7 4 701 aw 2913888
2 Gideon Okoh SM Nene Valley Harriers 23.5 3 588 3659527
3 Matt Rushden U20 Dartford Harriers 24.6 2 451 0
4 Noel Gill U20 Crawley AC 27.0 1 223 3420096
Men's B 200m Wind= +0.4
1 David Brown SM Nene Valley Harriers 23.6 4 575 2955064
2 Adam Herring U23 Blackheath & Bromley 24.3 3 487 2951017
3 Matthew Burns U20 Dartford Harriers 26.7 2 247 0
4 0 0 Crawley AC 52.8 1 0 #N/A 0
Men's A 400m
1 Shaun Cooke U23 Blackheath & Bromley 50.3 4 745 aw 2913888
2 sean Garmory SM Nene Valley Harriers 50.6 3 727 aw 3138401
3 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 53.8 2 553 aw 3491572
4 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 54.4 1 524 2943707'
Men's B 400m
1 Henry ARONSON U20 Crawley AC 52.0 4 648 aw 3186901'
2 Adam Herring U23 Blackheath & Bromley 52.6 3 615 aw 2951017
3 Abraham Jones U20 Nene Valley Harriers 53.0 2 594 aw 3576196
4 Stuart McNally SM Dartford Harriers 56.8 1 414 0
Men's A 800m
1 James McCrae U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1:57.0 4 783 aw 2822831
2 Dan Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 1:58.6 3 739 aw 3034530
3 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 1:59.3 2 721 aw 3491572
4 Dave Cook M60 Crawley AC 2:42.6 1 61 0
Men's B 800m
1 Ollie Bowling U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1:59.3 4 721 aw 2866231
2 Robert Sukling U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:01.9 3 654 aw 2745330
3 Tim Dowling SM Dartford Harriers 2:10.5 2 460 0
Men's A 1500m
1 James McCrae U23 Nene Valley Harriers 4:10.4 4 667 aw 2822831
2 Dan Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:13.3 3 635 aw 3034530
3 Ewan Short  SM Crawley AC 4:18.1 2 585 aw 0
4 Connor Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 4:24.2 1 524 aw 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Chris Tuck SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:16.3 4 604 aw 3419476
2 Adrain Hanies  M50 Crawley AC 4:27.2 3 496 aw 3255964'
3 James Rolls U20 Dartford Harriers 5:06.2 2 211 0
4 Sean Beard M50 Nene Valley Harriers 5:10.8 1 186 2727741
Men's A 3000m
1 Jack Woods  SM Crawley AC 8:57.6 4 707 aw 2908008'
2 Ross Braden SM Blackheath & Bromley 9:01.1 3 689 aw 2745330
3 Michael Channing SM Nene Valley Harriers 9:15.3 2 619 aw 3410400
4 Alex Cameron SM Dartford Harriers 9:43.6 1 490 3093368
Men's B 3000m
1 Will Ruiz SM Blackheath & Bromley 9:14.4 4 623 aw 2836038
2 Stan Heap U17 Crawley AC 10:08.5 3 390 3546612'
3 James Rolls U20 Dartford Harriers 10:12.8 2 374 0
4 James MacDonald SM Nene Valley Harriers 10:27.6 1 321 3504037
Men's A 110mH Wind= +2.4
1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 15.2 4 833 aw 2811249
2 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 16.4 3 702 aw 2943707'
3 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 16.6 2 681 aw 2727873
Men's B 110mH Wind= +2.4
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 19.3 4 430 2727755
2 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 25.6 3 63 2811249
Men's A 400mH
1 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 56.3 4 799 aw 2727873
2 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 65.0 3 525 2857518
3 Karl Jenner  SM Crawley AC 66.3 2 488 0
Men's B 400mH
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 59.8 4 682 aw 2727755
2 Tom Desborough U23 Blackheath & Bromley 86.7 3 84 2901109
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Chris Biddle SM Dartford Harriers 10:19.4 4 672 aw 0
2 Ollie Bowling SM Nene Valley Harriers 10:38.9 3 606 aw 2866231
3 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 10:56.5 2 550 aw 2857518
4 Rob Creed  0 Crawley AC 11:48.4 1 403 #N/A 2701365'
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Desborough U23 Blackheath & Bromley 11:31.3 4 449 2901109
2 James MacDonald SM Nene Valley Harriers 12:04.4 3 362 3504037
3 Tony Durey M50 Dartford Harriers 13:47.8 2 156 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.95 4 794 aw 2811249
2 Kevin Feyisetan SM Dartford Harriers 1.88 3 737 aw 3511245
3 Cipriano Miranda U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1.83 2 696 aw 3701339
4 Noel Bulter  SM Crawley AC 1.78 1 655 aw 3112519'
Men's B High Jump
1 Gregory Kondratovic U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1.73 4 613 aw 3588972
2 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 1.68 3 572 2943707'
3 C Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.23 2 198 2678737
4 Richard Nash SM Dartford Harriers 1.03 1 27 2816476
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Leigh Walker  SM Crawley AC 4.45 4 832 aw 0
2 Carl Titman SM Nene Valley Harriers 3.50 3 620 aw 2672033
3 Richard Nash SM Dartford Harriers 1.95 2 257 2816476
4 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.95 1 257 2678737
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Gregory Kondratovic U20 Nene Valley Harriers 2.95 4 495 aw 3588972
2 Rob Creed  0 Crawley AC 1.35 3 103 #N/A 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley 7.02 4   849 aw 2830980
2 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 6.57 3   760 aw 3511245
3 Noel Bulter  SM Crawley AC 6.44 2   734 aw 3112519'
4 Cipriano Miranda U20 Nene Valley Harriers 6.39 1   724 aw 3701339
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 6.78 4   801 aw 2751182
2 Noel Bulter  SM Crawley AC 5.91 3   630 aw 3112519'
3 Sean Reidy U23 Nene Valley Harriers 5.61 2   572 2727873
4 Matt Rushden U20 Dartford Harriers 5.71 1   591 aw 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Cipriano Miranda U23 Nene Valley Harriers 13.45 4   795 aw 3701339
2 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 12.92 3   743 aw 3511245
3 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 12.65 2   716 aw 2943707'
4 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.39 1   479 2830980
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Morgan Hayward U17 Crawley AC 12.46 4   697 aw 3127095'
2 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.22 3   569 2727873
3 Stuart McNally SM Dartford Harriers 8.27 2   221 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 13.82 4 809 aw 2809416
2 Steve Timmins M40 Blackheath & Bromley 12.31 3 715 aw 3013751
3 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 11.73 2 678 aw 2943707'
4 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 8.87 1 472 2733704
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Ben Stephens U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.91 4 753 aw 3300956
2 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.14 3 704 aw 2745930
3 Gorm Young  SM Crawley AC 9.84 2 546 2919083
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 7.35 1 340 2816476
Men's A Discus
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 35.96 4 654 aw 2745930
2 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 34.56 3 632 aw 2809416
3 George Skevis SM Crawley AC 33.26 2 611 aw 0
4 Matt Rushden U20 Dartford Harriers 30.79 1 569 aw 0
Men's B Discus
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 31.88 4 588 aw 2666249
2 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 26.76 3 497 2751182
3 Gorm Young  SM Crawley AC 25.84 2 480 2919083
4 Richard Nash SM Dartford Harriers 23.60 1 435 2816476
Men's A Hammer
1 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 47.85 4 732 aw 3669358
2 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 41.74 3 668 aw 2666249
3 George Skevis SM Crawley AC 36.04 2 603 aw 0
4 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 31.01 1 541 aw 2733704
Men's B Hammer
1 Steve Timmins M40 Blackheath & Bromley 43.89 4 691 aw 3013751
2 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 41.21 3 662 aw 2809416
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 25.44 2 466 2816476
4 Gorm Young  SM Crawley AC 24.67 1 454 2919083
Men's A Javelin
1 Davi Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 46.20 4 675 aw 2727755
2 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 39.20 3 580 aw 2745930
3 Leigh Walker  SM Crawley AC 38.24 2 566 aw 0
4 Matt Rushden U20 Dartford Harriers 36.75 1 545 aw 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 40.06 4 592 aw 2666249
2 Richard Nash SM Dartford Harriers 36.28 3 538 2816476
3 Justin Tarrant  U23 Crawley AC 34.80 2 517 2943707'
4 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 33.72 1 501 2751182
Men's 4x100m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SM   44.9 4 500
2 Blackheath & Bromley SM   45.9 3 420
3 Crawley AC SM   49.3 2 203
4 Dartford Harriers SM   51.8 1 97
Men's 4x400m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SM   3:31.5 4 520
2 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:45.3 3 328
3 Dartford Harriers SM   3:58.8 2 185
4 Crawley AC SM   4:18.7 1 51
Women's A 100m Wind= +0.2
1 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 12.7 4 708 aw 2793859
2 Adeline Preston  U17 Crawley AC 13.0 3 644 aw 3572220'
3 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 13.1 2 624 aw 2733760
4 Sophia Harper U17 Blackheath & Bromley 13.6 1 527 3266099
Women's B 100m Wind= +0.2
1 Kay Marshall  U17 Crawley AC 13.1 4 624 aw 3194851'
2 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 13.5 3 546 aw 2816512
3 Alex Pullan U20 Nene Valley Harriers 13.7 2 509 3088055
4 Greta May Elliott U17 Blackheath & Bromley 14.1 1 441 3260485
Women's A 200m Wind= +1.4
1 Yimika Adewakum SW Blackheath & Bromley 25.9 4 715 aw 2812056
2 Adeline Preston  U17 Crawley AC 26.9 3 617 aw 3572220'
3 Claire Smith W40 Nene Valley Harriers 27.7 2 545 aw 3575627
4 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 27.8 1 536 aw 2816512
Women's B 200m Wind= +1.4
1 Danielle Critchley SW Blackheath & Bromley 26.5 4 655 aw 2745450
2 Kay Marshall  U17 Crawley AC 27.1 3 598 aw 3194851'
3 Kelsi Ellis U17 Nene Valley Harriers 28.0 2 519 3278814
4 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 29.8 1 382 3108431
Women's A 400m
1 Yimika Adewakum SW Blackheath & Bromley 56.6 4 818 aw 2812056
2 Keira Aslett  U20 Crawley AC 60.6 3 658 aw 3142194'
3 Georgie Ivens SW Nene Valley Harriers 61.3 2 632 aw 2727806
4 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 63.7 1 547 aw 2733760
Women's B 400m
1 Megan Pusey U20 Nene Valley Harriers 63.8 4 544 aw 2866241
2 Kate Purser U20 Blackheath & Bromley 64.1 3 534 aw 3140419
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 66.3 2 463 3108431
4 Rebecca Arthur  SW Crawley AC 68.1 1 409 3529515'
Women's A 800m
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 2:16.9 4 772 aw 2733759
2 Danielle Critchley SW Blackheath & Bromley 2:20.0 3 720 aw 2745450
3 Keira Aslett  U20 Crawley AC 2:21.3 2 698 aw 3142194'
4 Ellie Piccaver U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:32.0 1 534 3094538
Women's B 800m
1 Lily Tappenden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:24.5 4 647 aw 3258205
2 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 2:35.2 3 490 3108431
3 Imogen Woodard U20 Nene Valley Harriers 2:38.3 2 448 3094538
4 Rebecca Arthur  SW Crawley AC 2:41.9 1 403 3529515'
Women's A 1500m
1 Niamh Bridson Hubbard U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:51.4 4 693 aw 2984956
2 Julie Briggs  W40 Crawley AC 5:01.6 3 616 aw 2689134'
3 Rebecca Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 5:06.9 2 578 aw 3127613
4 Ellie Piccaver U17 Nene Valley Harriers 5:26.2 1 450 3094538
Women's B 1500m
1 Lily Tappenden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5:03.3 4 604 aw 3258205
2 Imogen Woodard U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5:34.8 3 398 3294353
3 Renee-Marie Young W45 Dartford Harriers 6:44.1 2 97 3458678
Women's A 5000m
1 Ruby Woolfe SW Blackheath & Bromley 18:38.8 4 701 aw 2739935
2 Julie Briggs  W40 Crawley AC 18:51.3 3 677 2689134'
3 Ruth Jones W35 Nene Valley Harriers 19:33.6 2 598 aw 2909911
4 Anoushka Johnson W40 Dartford Harriers 21:04.9 1 443 2993694
Women's B 5000m
1 Amy Leach U20 Blackheath & Bromley 19:41.5 4 583 aw 3269308
2 Chloe Pavey U20 Nene Valley Harriers 21:51.9 3 372 2727859
3 Denise Rose W50 Dartford Harriers 23:06.8 2 271 3065040
Women's A 100mH Wind= +0.8
1 Amy Barclay  SW Crawley AC 14.8 4 830 aw 2767774'
2 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 16.7 3 641 aw 2793859
3 Sarah McClellam SW Blackheath & Bromley 17.2 2 595 aw 2745796
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 19.5 1 403 2733764
Women's B 100mH Wind= +0.8
1 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 17.0 4 613 aw 2727811
2 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 21.4 3 271 2733760
3 Eleanor Barrett U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.5 2 38 3168704
4 Beth Crocker  U23 Crawley AC DNF 1 #VALUE! #VALUE! 2910976'
Women's A 400mH
1 Sarah McClellam SW Blackheath & Bromley 65.2 4 771 aw 2745796
2 Amy Barclay  SW Crawley AC 66.7 3 729 aw 2767774'
3 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 70.7 2 622 aw 2727811
4 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 75.1 1 511 2733760
Women's B 400mH
1 Kate Purser U20 Blackheath & Bromley 71.5 4 601 aw 3140419
2 Kay Marshall  U17 Crawley AC 72.7 3 570 aw 3194851'
3 Claire Smith W40 Nene Valley Harriers 76.1 2 487 aw 3575627
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 82.0 1 355 2733764
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Rebecca Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 5:36.7 4 666 aw 3127613
2 Carlotta Weitzel U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:51.0 3 602 aw 3359239
3 Ellie Piccaver U17 Nene Valley Harriers 6:24.0 2 468 aw 3094538
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Rosie Fresen U20 Nene Valley Harriers 7:07.8 4 317 3018130
2 Elise Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 7:21.7 3 276 0
3 Renee-Marie Young W45 Dartford Harriers 7:29.4 2 254 3458678
Women's A High Jump
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 1.58 4 724 aw 2733759
2 Beth Crocker  U23 Crawley AC 1.53 3 670 aw 2910976'
3 Isobel Reeves U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.48 2 617 2987566
4 Rosie Jacobs U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.43 1 563 2727811
Women's B High Jump
1 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.43 4 563 2793859
2 Sophia Harper U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.28 3 403 3266099
3 Hannah Carson W35 Dartford Harriers 1.23 2 350 2733760
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Eleanor Barrett U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.92 4 647 aw 3168704
2 Rosie Fresen U20 Nene Valley Harriers 2.92 3 647 aw 3018130
3 Teresa Eades W55 Dartford Harriers 2.62 2 566 aw 2733724
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Elise Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.20 4 450 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ellie Mae Stokes U23 Nene Valley Harriers 5.41 4   791 aw 3077955
2 Beth Crocker  U23 Crawley AC 5.09 3   715 aw 2910976'
3 Sophia Harper U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.06 2   707 aw 3266099
4 Lauren Campbell U17 Dartford Harriers 4.73 1   629 aw 3530434
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 5.12 4   722 aw 3088055
2 Amy Barclay  SW Crawley AC 4.81 3   648 aw 2767774'
3 Greta May Elliott U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.42 2   556 3260485
4 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 3.96 1   448 2816512
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 11.15 4   769 aw 2793859
2 Adeline Preston  U17 Crawley AC 10.47 3   694 aw 3572220'
3 Lauren Campbell U17 Dartford Harriers 10.11 2   654 aw 3530434
4 Sophia Harper U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.09 1   651 aw 3266099
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ellie Mae Stokes U23 Nene Valley Harriers 10.74 4   724 aw 3077955
2 Beth Crocker  U23 Crawley AC 10.25 3   669 aw 2910976'
3 Greta May Elliott U17 Blackheath & Bromley 9.31 2   563 aw 3260485
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 8.36 1   453 2733764
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.25 4 829 aw 2693912
2 Beth Crocker  U23 Crawley AC 10.19 3 700 aw 2910976'
3 Anna Barnett U20 Blackheath & Bromley 8.67 2 595 aw 3005699
4 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 8.31 1 568 aw 2733759
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Lydia Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 9.84 4 677 aw 2832111
2 Ros Stansbury W40 Crawley AC 9.25 3 636 aw 3019306'
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 7.62 2 515 2672640
4 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 7.33 1 492 3358592
Women's A Discus
1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 39.40 4 798 aw 2768996
2 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 31.93 3 700 aw 3358592
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 25.97 2 609 aw 2672640
4 Ros Stansbury W40 Crawley AC 24.78 1 589 3019306'
Women's B Discus
1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 35.38 4 747 aw 2693912
2 Anna Barnett U20 Blackheath & Bromley 28.44 3 648 aw 3005699
3 Lauren Campbell U17 Dartford Harriers 21.94 2 538 aw 3530434
4 Ellie Franklin U17 Crawley AC 14.84 1 381 3255971'
Women's A Hammer
1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 49.34 4 840 aw 2768996
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 39.92 3 732 aw 2672640
3 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 34.04 2 658 aw 3358592
4 Ellie Franklin U17 Crawley AC 30.84 1 615 aw 3255971'
Women's B Hammer
1 Lydia Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 34.47 4 663 aw 2832111
2 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 26.40 3 551 aw 2816511
Women's A Javelin
1 Ellie Mae Stokes U23 Nene Valley Harriers 28.09 4 644 aw 3077955
2 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 23.50 3 570 aw 2816512
3 Ros Stansbury W40 Crawley AC 22.87 2 559 3019306'
4 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 21.58 1 536 3358592
Women's B Javelin
1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 23.45 4 569 aw 2768996
2 Kayleigh Saward SW Dartford Harriers 22.06 3 545 2733750
3 Sarah Mclellan SW Blackheath & Bromley 20.45 2 515 2745796
4 Beth Crocker  U23 Crawley AC 16.65 1 438 2910976'
Women's 4x100m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SW   52.0 4 547 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SW   52.1 3 542
3 Dartford Harriers SW   53.8 2 459
4 Crawley AC SW   53.9 1 454
Women's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:13.1 4 564 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SW   4:14.0 3 556 aw
3 Dartford Harriers SW   4:20.1 2 503
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
185 James Marsh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 24.2 #N/A 3524475
192 Kieron Farley Blackheath & Bromley 25.2 #N/A
184 Julian Smith M45 Nene Valley Harriers 25.4 #N/A 3017942
189 Prince Reid Blackheath & Bromley 25.9 #N/A
190 Adam Fidgett M40 29.1 #N/A
189 Prince Reid Blackheath & Bromley 56.4 #N/A
192 Kieron Farley Blackheath & Bromley 57.2 #N/A
189 Prince Reid Blackheath & Bromley 2:07.7 #N/A
191 Chris Tuck SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:08.0 #N/A 3419476
181 Cameron Swatton SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:39.3 #N/A 2678737
194 Paul Parkin M55 Nene Valley Harriers 12:16.8 #N/A 3253516
190 Adam Fidgett M40 21.5 #N/A
190 Adam Fidgett M40 67.9 #N/A
190 Adam Fidgett M40 5.25 #N/A
180 Callum Gardiner U23 Blackheath & Bromley 5.81 #N/A
188 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 12.27 #N/A 2666249
186 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.61 #N/A 2727755
190 Adam Fidgett M40 2.95 #N/A
188 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 12.27 #N/A 2666249
186 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.61 #N/A 2727755
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
178 Kelsi Ellis U17 Nene Valley Harriers 62.2 #N/A 3278814
193 Lorna Clowes SW Blackheath & Bromley 20:26.3 #N/A
195 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 1.13 #N/A 2733764
182 Eleanor Barrett U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.74 #N/A 3168704
175 Lydia Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 22.39 #N/A 2832111
176 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 28.03 #N/A 2727823
195 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 18.03 #N/A 2733764
176 Kelly Lawrence SW Nene Valley Harriers 39.27 #N/A 2727823
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley 7.02 849
110mH 1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 15.2 833
Pole Vault 1 Leigh Walker  SM Crawley AC 4.45 832
Shot 1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 13.82 809
Long Jump 1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 6.78 801
Women
100mH 4 Beth Crocker  U23 Crawley AC DNF #VALUE!
Hammer 1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 49.34 840
100mH 1 Amy Barclay  SW Crawley AC 14.8 830
Shot 1 Becki Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.25 829
400m 1 Yimika Adewakum SW Blackheath & Bromley 56.6 818
Discus 1 Andrea Jenkins W40 Nene Valley Harriers 39.40 798