Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 3 - West London - 17 June 2017
Team Score
1 Thames Valley Harriers   244 T
2 Harrow AC   186 H
3 Crawley AC   166 Y
4 Southampton AC   152 S
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Edmond Amaning SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.0 4 769 aw 2988448
2 Jobe Cann SM Crawley AC 11.0 3 769 aw 3033604'
3 Jaiden Aaaron U17 Harrow AC 11.3 2 674 aw 3257882
4 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton AC 11.3 1 674 aw 3559621
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Clyde Anucha U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11.3 4 674 aw 3696167
2 Ryan Coles U23 Southampton AC 11.5 3 615 aw 3275603
3 Aaron Carter  SM Crawley AC 11.7 2 560 3572186
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Edmond Amaning SM Thames Valley Harriers 21.8 4 842 aw 2988448
2 Aaron Carter  SM Crawley AC 22.7 3 701 aw 3572186
3 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow AC 23.1 2 643 aw 3463397
4 Ryan Coles U23 Southampton AC 23.6 1 575 3275603
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jaiden Aaaron U17 Harrow AC 22.8 4 686 aw 3257882
2 Reuben Fleary U23 Thames Valley Harriers 23.4 3 602 aw 3446914
3 Jobe Cann SM Crawley AC 23.6 2 575 3033604'
4 Calum Bressington SM Southampton AC 24.5 1 463 2955174
Men's A 400m
1 Craig Cox SM Crawley AC 50.4 4 739 aw 3366833
2 Tyson Oladokun SM Southampton AC 50.6 3 727 aw 2958877
3 Kamal Mitchell U23 Thames Valley Harriers 52.3 2 631 aw 3001119
4 Adam Rowlands U20 Harrow AC 55.3 1 481 3571406
Men's B 400m
1 Calum Bressington SM Southampton AC 52.1 4 642 aw 2955174
2 Kieron Sexton SM Thames Valley Harriers 52.5 3 620 aw 3300306
3 Charlie Morgan Smith  SM Crawley AC 55.0 2 495 3667443
4 Jason Kabel M45 Harrow AC 59.3 1 316 3272488
Men's A 800m
1 Kieron Sexton SM Thames Valley Harriers 1:56.8 4 789 aw 3300306
2 Sam Bickerstaff U17 Harrow AC 1:58.3 3 747 aw 3285762
3 Oliver Smith SM Southampton AC 2:02.0 2 651 aw 3626506
4 Adrian Hanies  M50 Crawley AC 2:06.5 1 545 aw 3255964'
Men's B 800m
1 Gil Machado SM Thames Valley Harriers 1:58.8 4 734 aw 3546510
2 Matt Coffey SM Southampton AC 2:03.8 3 608 aw 3552228
3 Noor Mohamoud U23 Harrow AC 2:06.2 2 552 2952131
Men's A 1500m
1 Niall Holt U23 Southampton AC 3:59.8 4 791 aw 2792715
2 Damian Nevins SM Harrow AC 4:04.1 3 739 aw 2804082
3 Robert Vallance U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4:12.9 2 640 aw 3080463
4 George Crocker  U17 Crawley AC 4:14.7 1 620 aw 3255313'
Men's B 1500m
1 Alex Wall-Clarke SM Southampton AC 4:04.9 4 730 aw 2792891
2 Chris Thomas SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:18.3 3 583 aw 2719662
3 Ben Short  SM Crawley AC 4:19.5 2 571 aw 3274691'
4 Laurence Edwards U17 Harrow AC 4:31.1 1 461 aw 3287030
Men's A 5000m
1 Tom Cully U23 Southampton AC 16:41.6 4 533 aw 2920081
2 Luke Hunt SM Harrow AC 16:50.8 3 510 2804008
3 James Ellis SM Thames Valley Harriers 16:51.9 2 508 2742263
4 Thomas Tharye  SM Crawley AC 17:34.0 1 410 3127107'
Men's B 5000m
1 Mark Cursons M55 Harrow AC 17:25.1 4 430 aw 2688111
2 Robert Finch SM Southampton AC 17:46.1 3 383 2905505
3 Tim Ellis  M40 Crawley AC 18:06.9 2 340 2767826'
4 Faron Hesse SM Thames Valley Harriers 18:57.5 1 245 3647215
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow AC 15.9 4 755 aw 2804087
2 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 16.4 3 702 aw 2959289
3 Justin Tarrant  SM Crawley AC 16.4 2 702 aw 2943707'
4 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 17.4 1 601 aw 2695109
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 17.9 4 553 aw 2765753
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 18.3 3 516 2804135
3 - SM Crawley AC 20.5 2 336 0
4 Jonathan Tilt M50 Southampton AC 23.4 1 155 2688101
Men's A 400mH
1 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow AC 57.6 4 754 aw 3463397
2 Andrew Ajube SM Thames Valley Harriers 58.3 3 731 aw 3135079
3 Jonathan Tilt M50 Southampton AC 66.3 2 488 aw 2688101
4 Karl Jenner  SM Crawley AC 69.5 1 404 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 63.6 4 565 2765820
2 Jordan McRitchie U20 Southampton AC 68.3 3 435 3503825
3 Peter Norris SM Harrow AC 76.5 2 247 2804065
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Manuel Caeiro SM Thames Valley Harriers 6:40.2 4 676 3537538
2 Peter Norris SM Harrow AC 6:53.3 3 604 2804092
3 Max Saterley U17 Southampton AC 7:27.2 2 438 3288626
4 Tim Ellis  SM Crawley AC 7:41.5 1 377 2767826'
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Chris Jones SM Harrow AC 6:55.0 4 595 3571407
2 Robert Vallance U23 Thames Valley Harriers 7:35.6 3 402 3080463
3 Rob Creed  SM Crawley AC 7:45.4 2 361 2701365'
Men's A High Jump
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow AC 2.03 4 860 aw 2804087
2 Noel Butler  SM Crawley AC 1.85 3 712 aw 0
3 Michael Adekunle SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.80 2 671 aw 3141917
4 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 1.70 1 589 2695109
Men's B High Jump
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 1.85 4 712 aw 2804135
2 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton AC 1.70 3 589 aw 3230417
3 Justin Tarrant  SM Crawley AC 1.65 2 547 2943707'
4 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.50 1 423 3268138
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Samuel Bass-Cooper U23 Southampton AC 4.70 4 887 aw 2903459
2 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.70 3 665 aw 3268138
3 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 2.90 2 483 2804135
4 Robert Creed SM Crawley AC 1.10 1 33 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Derek Warn M50 Southampton AC 2.90 4 483 aw 2804904
2 Taylor Sharkey U17 Thames Valley Harriers 2.70 3 436 aw 3632864
3 Tom Nichols SM Harrow AC 2.50 2 389 2804087
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ogo Anochirionye SM Thames Valley Harriers 7.32 4   908 aw 2973307
2 Noel Butler  SM Crawley AC 6.64 3   774 aw 3112519'
3 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 6.09 2   666 aw 2804135
4 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 6.02 1   652 aw 2695109
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Joe Steele SM Thames Valley Harriers 7.15 4   875 aw 2768835
2 Richard Carr SM Harrow AC 6.06 3   660 aw 2803900
3 Noel Butler  SM Crawley AC 5.97 2   642 aw 3112519'
4 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton AC 5.57 1   564 3230417
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Navid Childs SM Thames Valley Harriers 14.23 4   870 aw 2765747
2 Noel Butler  SM Crawley AC 12.65 3   716 aw 3112519'
3 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 11.99 2   650 aw 2695109
4 Richard Carr SM Harrow AC 9.41 1   366 2803900
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Abdijalil Ali U23 Thames Valley Harriers 12.74 4   725 aw 3427826
2 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton AC 11.49 3   598
3 Justin Tarrant  SM Crawley AC 10.82 2   526 2943707'
4 Jason Kabel M45 Harrow AC 9.07 1   325 2804065
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Steve Whyte M50 Thames Valley Harriers 11.41 4 656 aw 2920956
2 Justin Tarrant  SM Crawley AC 11.20 3 642 aw 2943707'
3 David Norris SM Harrow AC 9.68 2 534 3371921
4 Derek Warn M50 Southampton AC 7.32 1 337 2804904
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.75 4 611 aw 2959289
2 Gorm Young  SM Crawley AC 10.20 3 572 aw 2919083
3 Jason Kabel M45 Harrow AC 6.31 2 232 2804065
4 Peter Merritt SM Southampton AC 5.70 1 154 2717660
Men's A Discus
1 Justin Tarrant  SM Crawley AC 38.30 4 689 aw 2943707'
2 Steve Whyte M50 Thames Valley Harriers 34.47 3 630 aw 2920956
3 David Norris SM Harrow AC 27.00 2 502 3371921
4 Derek Warn M50 Southampton AC 20.33 1 364 2804904
Men's B Discus
1 Gorm Young  SM Crawley AC 26.07 4 484 2919083
2 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.23 3 428 2959289
3 Paul Warn SM Southampton AC 18.35 2 316 2903557
4 Jason Kabel M45 Harrow AC 13.99 1 185 2804065
Men's A Hammer
1 Steve Whyte M50 Thames Valley Harriers 48.53 4 738 aw 2920956
2 David Norris SM Harrow AC 38.90 3 636 aw 3371921
3 Woody  Cox  SM Crawley AC 38.87 2 636 aw 0
4 Derek Warn M50 Southampton AC 19.81 1 377 2804904
Men's B Hammer
1 Gorm Young  SM Crawley AC 24.49 4 452 2919083
2 Rohan Samuel M50 Harrow AC 15.57 3 298 2660923
3 Florian Vogel SM Thames Valley Harriers 14.33 2 272 2959289
Men's A Javelin
1 Dawid Jerzykowski U23 Thames Valley Harriers 47.24 4 689 aw 3117313
2 Noel Butler  SM Crawley AC 38.20 3 566 aw 3112519'
3 Abdi Mahamed U23 Southampton AC 37.64 2 558 aw 3290265
4 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 34.55 1 513 2804135
Men's B Javelin
1 Matthew Brooke SM Thames Valley Harriers 38.95 4 576 aw 3464330
2 Justin Tarrant  SM Crawley AC 35.16 3 522 2943707'
3 Joshua Nash U20 Southampton AC 33.97 2 504 3230417
4 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 26.97 1 395 3304629
Men's 4x100m
1 Harrow AC SM   42.9 4 682 aw
2 Thames Valley Harriers SM   43.3 3 643 aw
3 Southampton AC SM   43.6 2 615 aw
4 Crawley AC SM   43.7 1 606 aw
Men's 4x400m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:27.3 4 587
2 Southampton AC SM   3:31.6 3 518
3 Crawley AC SM   3:36.5 2 445
4 Harrow AC SM   3:37.9 1 425
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow AC 12.6 4 730 aw 3142711
2 Jess Cook  SW Crawley AC 13.8 3 492 2907712
3 Ashleigh Harewood U20 Thames Valley Harriers 14.1 2 441 3433059
4 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton AC 14.9 1 320 2903735
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Brittany Wiggans U20 Harrow AC 12.9 4 665 aw 3572209
2 Rachael Ayerst SW Southampton AC 13.3 3 584 3132305
3 Rosie Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 15.8 2 211 3009622
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow AC 26.3 4 675 aw 3142711
2 Charlotte Buckley U17 Thames Valley Harriers 26.4 3 665 aw 3110269
3 Jess Lambert  U17 Crawley AC 27.1 2 598 aw 3292298'
4 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton AC 30.5 1 335 2903735
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Sarada Nag SW Thames Valley Harriers 28.0 4 519 2834165
2 Jess Cook  U17 Crawley AC 28.7 3 462 2907712
3 Rachael Ayerst SW Southampton AC 29.2 2 424 3132305
4 Megan Wilson U20 Harrow AC 29.7 1 389 2970612
Women's A 400m
1 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 55.5 4 865 aw 2717160
2 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 58.3 3 748 aw 2767902'
3 Emma Paton SW Harrow AC 59.3 2 708 aw 2851531
4 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton AC 70.7 1 337 2903735
Women's B 400m
1 Charlotte Buckley U17 Thames Valley Harriers 57.7 4 772 aw 3110269
2 Tia Forde  U20 Crawley AC 63.8 3 544 aw 3418308'
3 Rachael Ayerst SW Southampton AC 64.1 2 534 3132305
4 Megan Wilson U20 Harrow AC 65.0 1 504 aw 2970612
Women's A 800m
1 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 2:25.0 4 639 aw 3010388
2 Sarada Nag SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:33.1 3 519 2834165
3 Rachel Aryton U20 Harrow AC 2:33.5 2 513 3086399
Women's B 800m
1 Helen Jones U23 Southampton AC 2:32.5 4 527 2921994
2 Rosie Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:38.0 3 452 3009622
3 Anya Freely U17 Harrow AC 2:41.1 2 413 3258456
Women's A 1500m
1 Bryher Bowness SW Southampton AC 4:51.5 4 692 aw 3405731
2 Julie Briggs  W40 Crawley AC 5:04.6 3 594 aw 2689134'
3 Anna Critchlow W45 Thames Valley Harriers 5:17.6 2 505 aw 3107066
4 Megan Wilson U20 Harrow AC 5:33.8 1 404 2970612
Women's B 1500m
1 Tia Forde  U20 Crawley AC 5:41.2 4 362 3418308'
2 Siana Jones SW Thames Valley Harriers 5:43.8 3 347 2921541
Women's A 3000m
1 Jen Elkins SW Southampton AC 10:01.3 4 806 aw 3173932
2 Sarah Johnson SW Thames Valley Harriers 10:27.1 3 708 aw 3450298
3 Julie Briggs  W40 Crawley AC 11:03.7 2 580 aw 2689134'
Women's B 3000m
1 Kelly Hewitson SW Southampton AC 11:20.8 4 525 aw 2952284
2 Siana Jones SW Thames Valley Harriers 12:09.6 3 381 2921541
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 15.0 4 809 aw 2767902'
2 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow AC 15.2 3 789 aw 2757026
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Brittany Wiggans U20 Harrow AC 15.3 4 778 aw 3572209
Women's A 400mH
1 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 58.9 4 958 aw 2717160
2 Amy  Barclay  SW Crawley AC 73.4 3 553 aw 3272439
3 Paulina Boguszewicz SW Harrow AC 74.3 2 530 3258440
Women's B 400mH
1 Rebekah Wiltshire SW Thames Valley Harriers 78.7 4 427 2765968
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Eilish O'Grady U20 Harrow AC 7:20.8 4 724 aw 3173673
2 Bryher Bowness SW Southampton AC 7:37.5 3 Y 645 aw 3405731
3 Rosie Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 8:29.7 2 430 aw 3009622
4 0 0 Crawley AC 11:16.3 1 41 #N/A 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Helen Jones U23 Southampton AC 8:02.3 4 537 aw 2921994
2 0 0 Crawley AC 11:16.5 3 41 #N/A 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Philippa Rogan SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.75 4 906 aw 2703050
2 Georgia Nwalulor SW Harrow AC 1.70 3 852 aw 2804093
3 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 1.65 2 799 aw 2767902'
4 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 1.50 1 638 aw 3010388
Women's B High Jump
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.45 4 585 2803873
2 Anya Freely U17 Harrow AC 1.35 3 478 3258456
3 Kaujaruruamo Marshall U17 Crawley AC 1.25 2 371 3194851'
4 Helen Jones U23 Southampton AC 1.00 1 106 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sian Mathur U20 Harrow AC 2.80 4 615 aw 3177947
2 Alice Offenbach U17 Thames Valley Harriers 2.70 3 588 aw 3257216
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Anya Freely U17 Harrow AC 1.70 4 305 3258456
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 6.09 4   956 aw 2803873
2 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 5.79 3   883 aw 2767902'
3 Emma Gayler SW Harrow AC 5.53 2   820 aw 3092369
4 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 4.50 1   575 3010388
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow AC 5.44 4   799 aw 3142711
2 Rebekah Wiltshire SW Thames Valley Harriers 4.87 3   662 aw 2765968
3 Racheal Ayerst SW Southampton AC 3.90 2   434 0
4 Jess Cook  SW Crawley AC 3.40 1   319 3272439
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.49 4   914 aw 2803873
2 Zoe Kotyrba SW Harrow AC 9.92 3   632 aw 3572087
3 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 9.40 2   573 3010388
4 Jess Robinson  SW Crawley AC 8.74 1   497 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.99 4   640 aw 2765924
2 Dara Adebayo U17 Harrow AC 9.72 3   610 aw 3593534
3 Helen Jones U23 Southampton AC 7.76 2   381 0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 13.64 4 910 aw 2767902'
2 Danielle Opara U23 Thames Valley Harriers 13.26 3 888 aw 2703163
3 Celine Freeman-Gibb SW Harrow AC 13.06 2 877 aw 3662631
4 Bryher Bowness SW Southampton AC 5.15 1 285 3405731
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Dara Adebayo U17 Harrow AC 12.11 4 821 aw 3593534
2 Abigail Moronkeji SW Thames Valley Harriers 11.60 3 790 aw 2765859
3 Ellie Franklin  U17 Crawley AC 5.34 2 306 3255971'
4 Rachael Ayerst SW Southampton AC 4.92 1 258 3132305
Women's A Discus
1 Laurensa Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 39.69 4 802 aw 3122479
2 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 37.34 3 772 aw 2767902'
3 Celine Freeman-Gibb SW Harrow AC 32.97 2 714 aw 3662631
4 Helen Jones U23 Southampton AC 19.46 1 489 2921994
Women's B Discus
1 Danielle Opara U23 Thames Valley Harriers 36.30 4 759 aw 2703163
2 ros stanford W40 Crawley AC 27.11 3 627 aw 0
3 Dara Adebayo U17 Harrow AC 25.54 2 602 aw 3593534
4 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 16.46 1 422 0
Women's A Hammer
1 ros stanford W40 Crawley AC 40.36 4 737 aw 0
2 Danielle Opara U23 Thames Valley Harriers 39.60 3 728 aw 2703163
3 Celine Freeman-Gibb SW Harrow AC 38.11 2 710 aw 3662631
Women's B Hammer
1 Abigail Moronkeji SW Thames Valley Harriers 28.68 4 585 aw 2765859
2 ros stanford W40 Crawley AC 22.53 3 491 0
3 Dara Adebayo SW Harrow AC 5.59 2 38 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Laurensa Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.00 4 876 aw 3122479
2 Jo Rowland  SW Crawley AC 40.13 3 807 aw 2767902'
3 Sarah Kingston SW Southampton AC 27.48 2 634 aw 3010388
4 Paulina Boguszewicz SW Harrow AC 18.33 1 474 3258440
Women's B Javelin
1 Jessica Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 36.24 4 758 aw 2717160
2 ros stanford W40 Crawley AC 22.19 3 547 0
3 Catriona Witcombe SW Southampton AC 14.60 2 391 0
4 Paulina Boguszewicz SW Harrow AC 9.67 1 244 3258440
Women's 4x100m
1 Crawley AC SW   51.2 4 588 aw
2 Harrow AC SW   52.2 3 537
3 Thames Valley Harriers SW   55.4 2 386
4 Southampton AC SW   66.6 1 34
Women's 4x400m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SW   4:03.2 4 656 aw
2 Crawley AC SW   4:13.4 3 562 aw
3 Harrow AC SW   4:27.1 2 445
4 Southampton AC SW   5:00.8 1 207
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 Max Satterly SM Southampton AC 2:04.5
800 2 David Blackman SM Southampton AC 2:06.2
800 3 Timothy Fenn SM Harrow AC 2:06.9
800 4 Nick Andrews SM Harrow AC 2:07.9
800 5 Lucillo Burrell U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:10.7
800 6 Max Thorp U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2:11.3
800 7 Scott Brewer SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:12.3
800 8 Louis Marriott SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:14.0
800 9 Jack Furnival U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:18.2
800 10 Abdiqadir Mohamed U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:19.3
800 11 Peter Merritt SM Southampton AC 2:20.0
800 12 Christopher Morris U20 Harrow AC 2:25.3
400 Caspar Donnison SM Thames Valley Harriers 57.3
400 Jordan McRitchie U20 Southampton AC 60.4
400 James Bennett SM Southampton AC 53.2
400 Paul Guillon SM Thames Valley Harriers 55.2
5000 Steven Phillips SM Southampton 16:09.0 aw
5000 Charlie Houston SM Thames Valley Harriers 16:14.6 aw
5000 Calum Nicol SM Thames Valley Harriers 16:45.6
5000 Ryan Keane SM Thames Valley Harriers 17:05.4
5000 Steve Norris M45 Thames Valley Harriers 18:03.1
5000 Laurence Tse SM Thames Valley Harriers 21:48.4
1500 1 Abdi Mahemed U20 Southampton AC 4:10.1 aw
1500 2 Jim Davies SM Southampton AC 4:18.9 aw
1500 3 Oliver Smith SM Southampton AC 4:25.5
1500 4 Matt Coffey SM Southampton AC 4:26.7
1500 5 James Ellis SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:33.2
1500 6 Ryan Keane SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:41.5
1500 7 Louis Marriott U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4:44.1
1500 8 James Kennedy U17 Harrow AC 4:45.4
1500 9 Paul Warn SM Southampton AC 5:15.1
2000SC Chris Jones SM Harrow AC 6:47.9
100 Miguel Larrea SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.5 aw
100 Reuben Fleary SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.5 aw
100 ? 11.5 #N/A
100 Sean Foord SM Southampton AC 11.5 aw
100 Sam Jones SM Southampton AC 11.8
100 Robert Allen M55 Southampton AC 13.5 aw
100 Jehvaun Senior SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.8
100 Tanneguy de Cugnac SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.8
100 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.1
100 Nickarlo Brown U17 Harrow AC 12.5
100 Paul Guillon SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.8
200 Miguel Larrea SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.1
200 Tyson Oladokun SM Southampton AC 23.3
200 Tanneguy de Cugnac SM 23.4
200 Jermayne Grant SM Harrow AC 23.6
200 Jehvaun Senior SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.6
200 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 24.5
200 Paul Guillon SM Thames Valley Harriers 25.2
4x100 Thames Valley Harriers SM Thames Valley Harriers 47.2
4x400 Thames Valley Harriers SM Thames Valley Harriers 3:46.9