Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 3 - Welwyn - 17 June 2017
Team Score
1 Dartford Harriers   187 D
2 Herts Phoenix   181 P
3 Bedford & County   181 F
4 Belgrave Harriers   173 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Joel Parkes SM Bedford & County 11.3 4 674 aw 3465541
2 Antonio Jose Araque Andreu SM Belgrave Harriers 11.5 3 615 aw 3664305
3 Ryan Campbell U20 Dartford Harriers 11.9 2 507 3283119
4 Jake Coleman U17 Herts Phoenix 12.8 1 309 3698197
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Casey Johnson U23 Dartford Harriers 11.4 4 644 aw 2913924
2 Talal Alalami SM Belgrave Harriers 11.6 3 587 3579693
3 Roland Crouch SM Herts Phoenix 11.9 2 507 3669606
4 peter benedikter M45 Bedford & County 13.0 1 273 3266042
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Joel parkes SM Bedford & County 22.6 4 716 aw 3465541
2 Ryan Campbell U20 Dartford Harriers 23.1 3 643 aw 3283119
3 Antonio Jose Araque Andreu SM Belgrave Harriers 23.7 2 562 3664305
4 Jake Coleman U17 Herts Phoenix 26.2 1 289 3698197
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 23.8 4 549 3271234
2 Roland Crouch SM Herts Phoenix 24.0 3 523 3669606
3 Alex Lee SM Dartford Harriers 24.6 2 451 2733720
4 jack benedikter U23 Bedford & County 24.7 1 440 3266042
Men's A 400m
1 chris thornley SM Bedford & County 51.8 4 659 aw 0
2 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 52.2 3 637 aw 3035869
3 Martin Boyd U23 Herts Phoenix 53.4 2 573 2987843
4 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 55.3 1 481 3491572
Men's B 400m
1 Thomas Steindler SM Belgrave Harriers 53.8 4 553 3664591
2 jack benedikter U23 Bedford & County 54.0 3 543 3500962
3 Harry Scully U17 Herts Phoenix 58.1 2 361 3113903
4 Harvey Beard U23 Dartford Harriers 65.0 1 147 3689155
Men's A 800m
1 Beck Grover U20 Herts Phoenix 1:55.0 4 840 aw 3141113
2 Matt Bray U23 Bedford & County 1:58.1 3 753 aw 2797257
3 Neville Harris SM Belgrave Harriers 1:59.0 2 729 aw 2824933
4 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 2:01.1 1 674 aw 3491572
Men's B 800m
1 Cameron Laleye U23 Herts Phoenix 2:01.9 4 654 aw 3003903
2 Adam Cameron SM Belgrave Harriers 2:02.0 3 651 aw 3404397
3 Matt Birchall U20 Bedford & County 2:12.7 2 418 3153791
4 Alex Lee SM Dartford Harriers 2:45.3 1 47 3304230
Men's A 1500m
1 josh Lunn SM Bedford & County 4:11.6 4 654 aw 3001277
2 Matt Welsh SM Belgrave Harriers 4:13.7 3 631 aw 3351646
3 Joe Smith U17 Herts Phoenix 4:15.7 2 610 aw 3388091
4 Andy Pickett SM Dartford Harriers 4:21.3 1 553 2733738
Men's B 1500m
1 will mullins U20 Bedford & County 4:20.1 4 565 aw 2951271
2 Connor Burford U20 Dartford Harriers 4:25.7 3 510 3127612
3 Arne Dumez SM Belgrave Harriers 4:32.4 2 449 3533637
4 Amaniel Tesfey U20 Herts Phoenix 4:37.7 1 405 3591226
Men's A 5000m
1 Alex Cameron SM Dartford Harriers 16:14.1 4 604 aw 3093368
2 Alexander Miller SM Belgrave Harriers 16:17.7 3 594 aw 3448042
3 Vincenzo Masullo SM Herts Phoenix 16:27.7 2 568 aw 3691230
4 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 16:39.8 1 537 aw 2982210
Men's B 5000m
1 Edward Auden SM Belgrave Harriers 16:22.0 4 583 aw 3447941
2 ryan ward U20 Bedford & County 16:49.2 3 514 aw 3193934
3 Afewerk Rossom U20 Herts Phoenix 16:54.1 2 502 aw 3591224
4 Kieran Hughes U23 Dartford Harriers 17:23.1 1 434 3299349
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 jack benedikter U23 Bedford & County 18.9 4 464 2768780
2 David Stephens SM Herts Phoenix   3 0 2676362
3 0 SM Dartford Harriers 26.3 2 42 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 21.6 4 260 2694984
2 James Danobrega M40 Bedford & County 26.5 3 36 2918702
Men's A 400mH
1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 54.7 4 855 aw 3271234
2 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 59.6 3 688 aw 2694984
3 peter benedikter M45 Bedford & County 59.8 2 682 aw 2768765
4 Harvey Beard U23 Dartford Harriers 79.0 1 200 2816476
Men's B 400mH
1 Andrew Gill M45 Bedford & County 60.3 4 666 aw 2775232
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 98.7 3 1 3689155
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Jake Barraclough U23 Bedford & County 6:31.7 4 725 2873197
2 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 7:00.0 3 569 2694984
3 Stuart McNally M40 Dartford Harriers 7:36.5 2 398 3592206
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Eliot Breen U17 Herts Phoenix 7:26.3 4 442 2960170
2 Andy Cohen-Wray SM Bedford & County 7:35.0 3 404 3154435
3 Harvey Beard U17 Dartford Harriers 8:42.8 2 169 3258576
Men's A High Jump
1 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 1.90 4 753 aw 3115211
2 james Danobrega M40 Bedford & County 1.50 3 423 2775199
3 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 1.30 2 257 2694984
Men's B High Jump
1 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 1.90 4 753 aw 3511245
Men's A Pole Vault
Men's B Pole Vault
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 6.55 4   756 aw 3511245
2 Lewis Mansfield U17 Herts Phoenix 5.40 3   531 aw 3698201
3 Antonio Jose Araque Andreu SM Belgrave Harriers 5.23 2   498 3664305
4 Albert Mikajo SM Bedford & County 5.19 1   491 2797338
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Casey Johnson U23 Dartford Harriers 6.40 4   726 aw 2913924
2 James danobrega M40 Bedford & County 5.06 3   466 2775199
3 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 4.82 2   420 2808553
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Nathan Burke U20 Herts Phoenix 13.09 4   760 aw 3076312
2 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 12.59 3   710 aw 3511245
3 Gareth Holden SM Belgrave Harriers 11.26 2   574 0
4 Albert Mikajo SM Bedford & County 10.21 1   459 2797338
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Alex Lee SM Dartford Harriers 11.28 4   576 2733720
2 David Stephens SM Herts Phoenix 9.71 3   402 2676362
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 11.58 4 668 aw 3115211
2 Grant Sprigings SM Belgrave Harriers 11.56 3 666 aw 2909478
3 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 11.35 2 652 aw 2660886
4 richard martin SM Bedford & County 10.69 1 607 aw 2829992
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 9.92 4 552 2733704
2 Marcio Fernandes SM Bedford & County 9.68 3 534 2775199
3 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 8.83 2 468 3382388
4 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 8.50 1 442 2978242
Men's A Discus
1 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 36.74 4 666 aw 3115211
2 Chris Privett M55 Belgrave Harriers 32.70 3 601 aw 2789053
3 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 30.89 2 571 aw 2660886
4 richard martin SM Bedford & County 26.57 1 494 2829992
Men's B Discus
1 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 30.47 4 564 aw 2978242
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 28.85 3 535 aw 2816476
3 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 28.68 2 532 aw 3382388
4 Marcio Fernandes SM Bedford & County 24.87 1 461 2775199
Men's A Hammer
1 richard martin SM Bedford & County 57.20 4 822 aw 2829992
2 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 41.32 3 663 aw 2660886
3 Chris Privett M55 Belgrave Harriers 36.62 2 610 aw 2789053
4 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 35.32 1 595 aw 2733704
Men's B Hammer
1  Jack Wuidart U23 Bedford & County 46.17 4 714 aw 3027935
2 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 30.86 3 539 aw 2978242
3 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 25.73 2 470 3382388
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 22.12 1 415 2816476
Men's A Javelin
1 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 54.29 4 778 aw 3115211
2 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 45.65 3 668 aw 3382388
3 Marcio Fernandes SM Bedford & County 44.51 2 652 aw 3296179
4 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 30.31 1 449 2660886
Men's B Javelin
1 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 40.66 4 600 aw 2816476
2 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 36.70 3 544 2808553
3 Richard Martin SM Bedford & County 29.66 2 438 2918702
Men's 4x100m
1 Belgrave Harriers SM   44.9 4 500
2 Dartford Harriers SM   45.0 3 491
3 Bedford & County SM   45.8 2 427
4 Herts Phoenix SM   46.0 1 412
Men's 4x400m
1 Belgrave Harriers SM   3:33.6 4 487
2 Bedford & County SM   3:39.3 3 406
3 Herts Phoenix SM   3:43.3 2 353
4 Dartford Harriers SM   3:46.3 1 316
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 12.4 4 775 aw 3290347
2 Chanelle Cole U17 Dartford Harriers 13.0 3 644 aw 3293251
3 Hannah Lloyd SW Herts Phoenix 13.2 2 604 aw 2695025
4 Emma Watkins SW Belgrave Harriers 14.2 1 424 2698532
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Olivia Russell U17 Bedford & County 12.7 4 708 aw 0
2 Zoe Benton U20 Herts Phoenix 13.3 3 584 aw 2814412
3 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 13.5 2 546 aw 2816512
4 Lauren Newman SW Belgrave Harriers 14.5 1 378 3293438
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jodie Leslie SW Bedford & County 25.2 4 789 aw 2733721
2 Sophie Segun U20 Herts Phoenix 26.0 3 705 aw 3181127
3 Chanelle Cole U17 Dartford Harriers 26.4 2 665 aw 3293251
4 Jessica Case SW Belgrave Harriers 30.4 1 342 2790209
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 25.1 4 800 aw 3290347
2 Lara Hansen U17 Herts Phoenix 27.0 3 607 aw 3646880
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 29.6 2 396 3108431
4 Cristina De Cardenas SW Belgrave Harriers 32.2 1 238 0
Women's A 400m
1 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 56.2 4 835 aw 2814180
2 Anna Bright U23 Bedford & County 60.1 3 677 aw 2822174
3 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 62.0 2 607 aw 3123208
4 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 63.3 1 561 aw 2733760
Women's B 400m
1 Alex Hill SW Herts Phoenix 60.0 4 681 aw 2940700
2 Tabatha Walford U20 Bedford & County 61.1 3 639 aw 3014361
3 Lauren Newman SW Belgrave Harriers 64.8 2 510 3293438
4 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 64.8 1 510 3108431
Women's A 800m
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 2:15.2 4 802 aw 2733759
2 Tabatha Walford U20 Bedford & County 2:16.3 3 783 aw 3014361
3 Stephanie Williams SW Herts Phoenix 2:16.9 2 772 aw 2809437
4 Nelleke Quispel SW Belgrave Harriers 2:17.2 1 767 aw 3021261
Women's B 800m
1 Keri Mackenzie SW Belgrave Harriers 2:19.9 4 721 aw 3289444
2 Georgia McKenzie U20 Herts Phoenix 2:27.4 3 602 2989642
3 Megan Middleton U20 Bedford & County 2:28.0 2 593 3028533
4 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 2:34.3 1 502 3108431
Women's A 1500m
1 Rebecca Murray U23 Bedford & County 4:40.0 4 783 aw 2775091
2 Saron Haileselase SW Belgrave Harriers 5:00.2 3 626 aw 3465965
3 Anoushka Johnson W40 Dartford Harriers 5:42.1 2 357 2993694
4 Sally Cowler SW Herts Phoenix 7:55.1 1 0 2814365
Women's B 1500m
1 Tia Wilson U17 Bedford & County 4:47.1 4 726 aw 3303407
2 Josephine Rhodes SW Belgrave Harriers 5:27.1 3 445 2786229
3 Denise Rose W50 Dartford Harriers 6:30.7 2 139 3065040
4 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 7:55.1 1 0 2679882
Women's A 3000m
1 Sophie Harris SW Belgrave Harriers 9:56.4 4 825 aw 3632166
2 Alice Burgin SW Bedford & County 10:25.0 3 716 aw 2775008
3 Lottie Rowedder U17 Herts Phoenix 11:20.0 2 527 aw 3369666
4 Anoushka Johnson W40 Dartford Harriers 11:48.4 1 441 2993694
Women's B 3000m
1 Samantha Amend SW Belgrave Harriers 10:36.5 4 674 aw 2958322
2 Jo Wilkinson W40 Bedford & County 10:54.0 3 613 aw 2775146
3 Denise Rose W50 Dartford Harriers 13:46.7 2 162 3065040
4 Sarah Gaynor W55 Herts Phoenix 15:44.6 1 18 2679601
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 16.9 4 623 aw 2679882
2 Jessica Case SW Belgrave Harriers 19.4 3 411 2790209
3 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 19.7 2 388 2733764
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Stephanie Williams SW Herts Phoenix 17.9 4 533 aw 2809437
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 20.7 3 317 3123208
3 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 21.7 2 252 2733760
Women's A 400mH
1 Alex Hill SW Herts Phoenix 62.4 4 852 aw 2940700
2 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 74.0 3 538 aw 2733760
3 Diana Chalmers U20 Bedford & County 76.9 2 468 3090045
4 Jessica Case SW Belgrave Harriers 78.9 1 423 2790209
Women's B 400mH
1 Zoe Benton U20 Herts Phoenix 69.6 4 650 aw 2814412
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 79.5 3 409 3123208
3 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 83.7 2 321 2733764
4 Emma Coombes W35 Bedford & County 95.9 1 115 2774971
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Diana Chalmers U20 Bedford & County 8:02.1 4 538 aw 3090045
2 Anoushka Johnson W40 Dartford Harriers 8:48.1 3 365 2993694
3 Helen Brown SW Belgrave Harriers 10:05.9 2 152 3268009
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 11:02.4 4 57 3227265
2 Denise Rose W50 Dartford Harriers 11:07.7 3 51 3065040
Women's A High Jump
1 Merechi "Shaka" Egbo U17 Herts Phoenix 1.65 4 799 aw 3518452
2 Chanelle Cole U17 Dartford Harriers 1.45 3 585 aw 3293251
3 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 1.40 2 531 aw 2775011
4 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 1.00 1 106 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Louise Reilly U20 Herts Phoenix 1.55 4 692 aw 2918931
2 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 1.35 3 478 0
3 Emma Watkins 0 Belgrave Harriers 1.00 2 106 #N/A 0
Women's A Pole Vault
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 5.56 4   827 aw 3151423
2 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 5.06 3   707 aw 2775011
3 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 4.77 2   638 aw 2679882
4 Emma Watkins SW Belgrave Harriers 4.03 1   464 2698532
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sophia Soloman U17 Bedford & County 4.27 4   520 3417467
2 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 3.88 3   430 2816512
3 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 3.19 2   272 2694623
4 Marieke Meleen SW Belgrave Harriers 2.95 1   218 3664307
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 11.47 4   804 aw 3151423
2 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 10.38 3   684 aw 2679882
3 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 9.85 2   624 aw 3649767
4 Sophia Soloman U17 Bedford & County 9.45 1   579 aw 3417467
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sally Cowler U23 Herts Phoenix 10.07 4   649 aw 2814365
2 Lauren Campbell U17 Dartford Harriers 10.07 3   649 aw 3530434
3 Helen Brown SW Belgrave Harriers 7.92 2   400 3268009
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 10.97 4 751 aw 2775011
2 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 10.38 3 713 aw 3649767
3 Louise Oliver W45 Herts Phoenix 9.87 2 679 aw 2694623
4 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 8.19 1 559 0
Women's B Shot Putt
  Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 9.11 4 627 aw 2679882
2 Katie Winwood SW Bedford & County 8.16 3 557 0
3 Vilma Thompson W60 Belgrave Harriers 7.98 2 543 aw 2789068
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 7.64 1 517 2672640
Women's A Discus
1 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 34.99 4 742 aw 3649767
2 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 25.57 3 602 aw 2775011
3 Lauren Campbell SW Dartford Harriers 21.86 2 537 2672640
4 Hayely Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 18.73 1 474 2679882
Women's B Discus
1 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 30.96 4 686 aw 3227265
2 Claire Capon U17 Dartford Harriers 19.01 3 480 3530434
3 Oriana Johnson W55 Bedford & County 18.76 2 475 aw 0
4 Louise Reilly U20 Herts Phoenix 15.94 1 409 2918931
Women's A Hammer
1 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 39.34 4 725 aw 2672640
2 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 37.66 3 704 aw 3649767
3 Katie Winwood SW Bedford & County 37.03 2 696 aw 0
4 Hannah Lloyd SW Herts Phoenix 16.82 1 389 2695025
Women's B Hammer
1 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 27.04 4 561 aw 3227265
2 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 22.69 3 493 2816511
3 Hannah Apen U17 Herts Phoenix 15.87 2 371 3044802
4 Emma Coombes W35 Bedford & County 9.89 1 229 2774971
Women's A Javelin
1 Eloise Meakins SW Herts Phoenix 42.09 4 831 aw 2695036
2 Leanne Buxton W35 Bedford & County 29.11 3 659 aw 2775011
3 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 26.03 2 612 aw 3227265
4 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 25.00 1 595 aw 2816512
Women's B Javelin
1 Hannah Apen U17 Herts Phoenix 21.73 4 539 3044802
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 18.28 3 473 0
3 Marieke Meleen SW Belgrave Harriers 18.20 2 471 3664307
4 Oriana Johnson W55 Bedford & County 12.96 1 349 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Bedford & County SW   49.0 4 707 aw
2 Dartford Harriers SW   53.3 3 483
Women's 4x400m
1 Herts Phoenix SW   4:04.5 4 644 aw
2 Belgrave Harriers SW   4:12.1 3 573 aw
3 Dartford Harriers SW   4:34.9 2 383
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 Anthony Bryan T37 SM Herts Phoenix 2:49.3 2969025
DT Anthony Bryan F37 1kg SM Herts Phoenix 21.90 2969025
LJ Tom Goodeve U17 Herts Phoenix 3119293
100 Matthew Ayoola SM Belgrave Harriers 11.8 3697101
200 Talal Alalami SM Belgrave Harriers 23.5 3579693
400 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 53.7 3035429
1500 Alex Mills SM Belgrave Harriers 4:29.6 2786207
5000 Scott Mills SM Belgrave Harriers 19:24.4 3598177
DT Grant Sprigings SM Belgrave Harriers 30.23 aw 2909478
400 Richard McMillan M40 Belgrave Harriers 70.8
400 Jack Benedickter U23 Bedford & County 2768780
800 Arne Dumez SM Belgrave Harriers 2:14.9 3533637
400 Peter Benedickter M45 Bedford & County 56.3 aw 2768765
800 Josh Lunn SM Bedford & County 2:02.0 aw
1500 Isaac Lunn U17 Bedford & County 4:45.9
1500 Matt Bray U23 Bedford & County 4:14.8 aw
100 David Olusanya M40 Bedford & County 12.3 aw
200 David Olusanya M40 Bedford & County 25.2
LJ Alexander Lee SM Dartford Harriers 5.64
400 Harry Scully U17 Herts Phoenix
400 Matt Birchall U20 Bedford & County
5000 Alan Turnbull M50 Bedford & County 17:02.4 aw 2705320
1500 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 4:31.6
200 Matthew Ayoola SM Belgrave Harriers 24.3
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
HJ Rosie Day U17 Herts Phoenix 1.50 aw 3483393
HJ Maddie Draper U17 Herts Phoenix 1.50 aw 3055078
100 Emily Head U17 Herts Phoenix 14.4 3402270
200 Emily Head U17 Herts Phoenix 29.8 3402270
100 Amy Semple U20 Herts Phoenix 14.2 3623994
100 Amy Paine U17 Herts Phoenix 15.2 3485414
400 Emily Wood U20 Herts Phoenix 3014718
200 Lara Hansen U17 Herts Phoenix 3646880
100 Zain Kwabi-Gibson U17 Herts Phoenix 13.4 3684752
200 Zain Kwabi-Gibson U17 Herts Phoenix 27.5 aw 3684752
200 Cristina de Cardenas SW Belgrave Harriers 0
800 Fiona Maddocks SW Belgrave Harriers 2:29.2 2726848
1500 Lizzie Goldie-Scott SW Belgrave Harriers 5:05.8 3503415
Vilma Thompson W60 Belgrave Harriers 2789068
3000 Lizzie Goldie-Scott SW Belgrave Harriers 10:58.7 aw 3503415
3000 Helen White SW Belgrave Harriers
3000 Maureen Noel W50 Belgrave Harriers 13:17.2
JTW Claire Nicholas SW unattached 33.11 aw
LJ Claire Nicholas SW unattached 5.11 aw
100 Sophie Soloman U17 Bedford & County 13.2 aw
200 Sophie Soloman U17 Bedford & County 28.7
LJ Sophie Soloman U17 Bedford & County
100 Jodie Leslie SW Bedford & County 12.6 aw
200 Anna Bright SW Bedford & County 27.1
800 Fran Worrall U20 Bedford & County 2:28.8
1500 Jo Wilkinson W40 Bedford & County
1500 Lauren Nichols U20 Bedford & County
1500 Rose Abbott U17 Bedford & County 5:05.1 aw
SPW Oriana Johnson W55 Bedford & County 6.57
3000 Leigh James SW Belgrave Harriers 11:26.5 aw
DTW Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 17.74
Man of the Match Awards
Men
400mH 1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 54.7 855
800m 1 Beck Grover U20 Herts Phoenix 1:55.0 840
Hammer 1 richard martin SM Bedford & County 57.20 822
Javelin 1 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 54.29 778
Triple Jump 1 Nathan Burke U20 Herts Phoenix 13.09 760
Long Jump 1 Kevin Feyisetan U20 Dartford Harriers 6.55 756
Women
400mH 1 Alex Hill SW Herts Phoenix 62.4 852
400m 1 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 56.2 835
Javelin 1 Eloise Meakins SW Herts Phoenix 42.09 831
Long Jump 1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 5.56 827
3/5000m 1 Sophie Harris SW Belgrave Harriers 9:56.4 825
Triple Jump 1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 11.47 804