Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Harrow - 21 May 2017
Team Score
1 Harrow AC   226 H
2 Colchester Harriers   192.5 O
3 Dartford Harriers   180 D
4 Woking AC   179.5 W
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Charlie Dobson U20 Colchester Harriers 11.2 4 705 aw 3114109
2 Saoirse Chinery-Edo SM Harrow AC 11.3 3 674 aw 3036626
3 Casey Johnson U23 Dartford Harriers 11.6 2 587 2913924
4 Richard Beak U23 Woking AC 11.7 1 560 2870032
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Richard Carr SM Harrow AC 11.7 4 560 2803900
2 Joseph Wilkin SM Colchester Harriers 11.7 3 560 3124922
3 Rob Pattison U17 Woking AC 12.0 2 482 aw 3488824
4 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 12.1 1 458 2733686
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Charlie Dobson U20 Colchester Harriers 21.6 4 875 aw 3114109
2 Saoirse Chinery-Edo SM Harrow AC 22.8 3 686 aw 3036626
3 Richard Beak U23 Woking AC 23.2 2 629 aw 2870032
4 David Stewart SM Dartford Harriers 23.8 1 549 2767949
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Richard Carr SM Harrow AC 23.5 4 588 2803900
2 Joseph Wilkin SM Colchester Harriers 23.5 3 588 3124922
3 Aidan Jackson U20 Woking AC 23.8 2 549 aw 3518068
4 Connor Campbell U23 Dartford Harriers 24.2 1 499 2998146
Men's A 400m
1 Shea Holloway U20 Harrow AC 50.9 4 710 aw 3571406
2 Jake Young U20 Colchester Harriers 51.5 3 675 aw 3005652
3 Rob Pattison U17 Woking AC 52.3 2 631 aw 3488824
4 David Stewart SM Dartford Harriers 52.3 1 631 aw 2767949
Men's B 400m
1 Paul Clifford SM Colchester Harriers 52.4 4 626 aw 2872768
2 Anthony Broom U20 Harrow AC 53.2 3 584 aw 3498284
3 Connor Campbell U23 Dartford Harriers 53.5 2 568 2998146
4 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 72.3 1 30 2705881
Men's A 800m
1 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 1:59.3 4 721 aw 3491572
2 Sam Bickerstaff U17 Harrow AC 1:59.9 3 705 aw 3285762
3 Paul Clifford SM Colchester Harriers 2:00.7 2 684 aw 2872768
4 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 3:46.4 1 0 2705881
Men's B 800m
1 Sam Dowler SM Dartford Harriers 2:09.6 4 479 2968409
2 Chris Sellens SM Colchester Harriers 2:13.1 3 410 2710783
3 Jason Kabel M40 Harrow AC 2:17.7 2 329 3029643
4 Nathan Honour SM Woking AC 3:46.4 1 0 3363326
Men's A 1500m
1 Thomas Manning U20 Dartford Harriers 4:17.7 4 589 aw 3491572
2 Chris Jones SM Harrow AC 4:22.3 3 543 3571407
3 Colin Ridley M55 Colchester Harriers 4:32.2 2 451 aw 2698820
4 Chris Dyson SM Woking AC 4:35.4 1 424 3383510
Men's B 1500m
1 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow AC 4:32.0 4 453 aw 3304629
2 Anthony Barraclough SM Colchester Harriers 4:40.0 3 386 2686087
3 James Gamble SM Woking AC 4:40.0 2 386 3517660
4 Harvey Beard SM Dartford Harriers 5:21.5 1 137 3689155
Men's A 3000m
1 Craig Sharp M40 Dartford Harriers 9:09.7 4 646 aw 3132637
2 Chris Dyson SM Woking AC 9:32.8 3 537 3383510
3 Graeme Jones M40 Harrow AC 9:53.3 2 450 3086402
4 Anthony Barraclough SM Colchester Harriers 9:55.3 1 441 2686087
Men's B 3000m
1 Archie May U17 Dartford Harriers 9:17.7 4 607 aw 3304224
2 James Gamble SM Woking AC 9:58.1 3 430 3517660
3 Tom Cresswell SM Colchester Harriers 10:23.1 2 337 3106032
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 16.9 4 650 aw 2867599
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 17.3 3 611 aw 2804135
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 21.4 2 273 2667991
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 22.2 4 222 2705881
2 Graeme Jones M40 Harrow AC 23.5 3 150 3086402
3 Paul Strutt M45 Colchester Harriers 37.1 2 0 3193415
Men's A 400mH
1 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow AC 57.7 4 751 aw 3463397
2 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 63.5 3 568 2867599
3 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 69.5 2 404 2705881
4 Harvey Beard SM Dartford Harriers 76.2 1 253 3689155
Men's B 400mH
1 Joe Saffer U20 Harrow AC 62.0 4 613 aw 3137103
2 Anthony Barraclough SM Colchester Harriers 71.2 3 363 2686087
3 Nathan Honour SM Woking AC 74.3 2 293 3363326
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Peter Norris SM Harrow AC 10:56.0 4 552 aw 2804092
2 Chris Sellens SM Colchester Harriers 11:05.5 3 523 2710783
3 Chris Dyson SM Woking AC 12:49.0 2 262 3383510
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Ben Halls U20 Colchester Harriers 11:18.2 4 486 3465451
2 Declan Traynor SM Harrow AC 11:33.6 3 442 3615073
3 James Gamble SM Woking AC 13:40.8 2 167 3517660
Men's A High Jump
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 1.78 4 655 aw 2804135
2 Sam Dowler SM Dartford Harriers 1.73 3 613 aw 2968409
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 1.58 2 490 2867599
4 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 1.48 1 407 2667991
Men's B High Jump
1 Gary Capon M50 Dartford Harriers 1.58 4 490 aw 2733647
2 Anthony Broom U20 Harrow AC 1.48 3 407 3498284
3 Jake Young U20 Colchester Harriers 1.43 1.5 365 3005652
3 Pete Evans M45 Woking AC 1.43 1.5 365 2965504
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Joseph Lister U23 Harrow AC 4.85 4 920 aw 3076963
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 3.15 3 541 aw 2667991
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 3.15 2 541 aw 2867599
4 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 2.35 1 354 2816476
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 3.15 4 541 aw 2804135
2 Nathan Honour SM Woking AC 2.55 3 401 3363326
3 Gary Capon M50 Dartford Harriers 2.35 2 354 2733647
4 Thomas Mitchell U20 Colchester Harriers 1.70 1 194 2973717
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Casey Johnson U23 Dartford Harriers 6.82 4   809 aw 2913924
2 Richard Carr SM Harrow AC 6.54 3   754 aw 2803900
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 6.10 2   667 aw 2667991
4 Charlie Dobson U20 Colchester Harriers 6.02 1   652 aw 3114109
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Andy Lewis M45 Harrow AC 5.89 4   626 aw 2804045
2 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 5.86 3   621 aw 2733686
3 Nathan Honour SM Woking AC 4.83 2   422 3363326
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 12.74 4   725 aw 2733686
2 Richard Carr SM Harrow AC 11.55 3   604 2803900
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 11.31 2   579 2667991
4 Jordan Fester U20 Colchester Harriers 10.15 1   452 3005653
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Casey Johnson U23 Dartford Harriers 10.96 4   542 2913924
2 Anthony Broom U23 Harrow AC 10.59 3   501 3498284
3 Ben Argent SM Colchester Harriers 10.14 2   451 2816543
4 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 7.33 1   77 2705881
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Andy Lewis M45 Harrow AC 12.37 4 719 aw 2804045
2 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 11.93 3 691 aw 3115211
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 10.11 2 566 aw 2667991
4 Jordan Fester U20 Colchester Harriers 8.62 1 452 3005653
Men's B Shot Putt
1 David Norris SM Harrow AC 9.82 4 545 3371921
2 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 9.59 3 527 2733704
3 Pete Evans M45 Woking AC 9.52 2 522 2965504
4 Thomas Mitchell U20 Colchester Harriers 8.30 1 425 2973717
Men's A Discus
1 Saoirse Chinery-Edo SM Harrow AC 42.23 4 747 aw 3036626
2 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 37.86 3 683 aw 3115211
3 Pete Evans M45 Woking AC 32.07 2 591 aw 2965504
4 Jordan Fester U20 Colchester Harriers 28.75 1 534 aw 3005653
Men's B Discus
1 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 31.27 4 577 aw 2816476
2 Paul Kelly M50 Woking AC 27.69 3 514 2905461
3 Thomas Mitchell U20 Colchester Harriers 25.82 2 479 aw 2973717
4 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 22.65 1 415 2804135
Men's A Hammer
1 David Norris SM Harrow AC 39.54 4 643 aw 3371921
2 Paul Kelly M50 Woking AC 35.53 3 597 aw 2905461
3 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 31.72 2 550 aw 2733704
4 Paul Young M50 Colchester Harriers 14.26 1 270 2929259
Men's B Hammer
1 Alan French M50 Harrow AC 32.26 4 557 aw 2803964
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 24.57 3 453 2816476
3 Pete Evans M45 Woking AC 18.50 2 355 2965504
4 Paul Strutt M45 Colchester Harriers 12.12 1 219 3193415
Men's A Javelin
1 David Sketchley M40 Harrow AC 54.70 4 783 aw 2804163
2 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 54.21 3 777 aw 3115211
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 51.39 2 742 aw 2667991
4 Paul Cooper SM Colchester Harriers 48.80 1 709 aw 3571280
Men's B Javelin
1 Ryder Anderson SM Woking AC 45.71 4 668 aw 3504523
2 Jordan Fester U20 Colchester Harriers 43.60 3 640 aw 3005653
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 40.43 2 597 aw 2816476
4 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 39.72 1 587 aw 2804135
Men's 4x100m
1 Harrow AC SM   44.1 4 569
2 Dartford Harriers SM   45.8 3 427
3 Woking AC SM   46.2 2 397
Men's 4x400m
1 Harrow AC SM   3:35.6 4 458
2 Colchester Harriers SM   3:38.3 3 419
3 Woking AC SM   3:43.5 2 350
4 Dartford Harriers SM   3:58.5 1 188
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Caitlin O'Reilly U20 Colchester Harriers 12.5 4 752 aw 2966853
2 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow AC 12.5 3 752 aw 3142711
3 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 13.2 2 604 aw 2733760
4 Amy Brown U17 Woking AC 13.5 1 546 3133648
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Kelly Sutton U23 Colchester Harriers 12.8 4 686 aw 2710684
2 Brittany Wiggans U17 Harrow AC 12.8 3 686 aw 3572209
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 13.1 2 624 aw 2672640
4 Sam Morrison U23 Woking AC 13.1 1 624 aw 2955872
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow AC 25.5 4 757 aw 3142711
2 Caitlin O'Reilly U20 Colchester Harriers 25.6 3 746 aw 2966853
3 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 25.6 2 746 aw 2733759
4 Amy Brown U17 Woking AC 27.5 1 562 aw 3133648
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Kelly Sutton U23 Colchester Harriers 25.6 4 746 aw 2710684
2 Chelsea Shurland U23 Harrow AC 25.6 3 746 aw 2993197
3 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 26.9 2 617 aw 2733760
4 Chloe Roddy U20 Woking AC 27.7 1 545 2978071
Women's A 400m
1 Kat Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 57.1 4 797 aw 2733759
2 Helena Corbin SW Woking AC 60.4 3 666 aw 2705899
3 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 61.7 2 617 aw 2754498
4 Megan Wilson U20 Harrow AC 65.8 1 478 2970612
Women's B 400m
1 Katie Hopkins U17 Woking AC 60.0 4 681 aw 3123115
2 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers 61.9 3 610 aw 2754554
3 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 66.2 2 466 3108431
4 Paulina Boguszewicz U17 Harrow AC 72.9 1 282 3258440
Women's A 800m
1 Katie Hopkins U17 Woking AC 2:14.0 4 823 aw 3123115
2 Chloe Sharp SW Dartford Harriers 2:14.8 3 809 aw 2733669
3 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers 2:21.2 2 700 aw 2754554
4 Rachel Aryton U20 Harrow AC 2:29.8 1 566 3086399
Women's B 800m
1 Helena Corbin SW Woking AC 2:15.5 4 797 aw 2705899
2 Denise Morley W45 Colchester Harriers 2:22.8 3 674 aw 2710828
3 Anya Freely U17 Harrow AC 2:40.8 2 416 3258456
4 Jess Dando SW Dartford Harriers 2:55.0 1 258 2733669
Women's A 1500m
1 Chloe Sharp SW Dartford Harriers 4:36.9 4 809 aw 2733669
2 Lucy Ashe SW Harrow AC 4:42.3 3 765 aw 3517498
3 Helena Corbin SW Woking AC 4:47.0 2 727 aw 2705899
4 Denise Morley W45 Colchester Harriers 5:00.7 1 623 aw 2710828
Women's B 1500m
1 Katie Hopkins U17 Woking AC 4:58.3 4 640 aw 3123115
2 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 5:04.1 3 598 aw 2754498
3 Chloe Sharp SW Dartford Harriers 5:57.4 2 277 2733669
Women's A 5000m
1 Lucy Ashe SW Harrow AC 17:49.5 4 800 aw 3517498
2 Jaydee Peters W35 Woking AC 18:57.3 3 665 aw 3024242
3 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 19:30.5 2 603 aw 2710753
4 Renee-Marie Young W45 Dartford Harriers 25:15.7 1 133 3458678
Women's B 5000m
1 Jenna Tarrant W35 Woking AC 20:39.3 4 484 2667527
2 Sarah Sellens SW Colchester Harriers 21:12.3 3 431 3191221
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow AC 15.4 4 768 aw 3092369
2 Filipa McQueen U23 Colchester Harriers 15.8 3 728 aw 3649625
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 17.3 2 586 aw 2672640
4 Sam Morrison U23 Woking AC 17.3 1 586 aw 2955872
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Brittany Wiggans U17 Harrow AC 15.8 4 728 aw 3572209
2 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 19.4 3 411 2733764
3 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 23.1 2 172 2754498
Women's A 400mH
1 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 72.2 4 583 aw 2754498
2 Paulina Boguszewicz U17 Harrow AC 73.9 3 540 aw 3258440
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 74.3 2 530 2672640
4 Chloe Roddy U20 Woking AC 74.6 1 523 aw 2978071
Women's B 400mH
1 Filipa McQueen U23 Colchester Harriers 73.7 4 545 aw 3649625
2 Hannah Carson SW Dartford Harriers 75.4 3 504 2733760
3 Florence Baulk U17 Woking AC 78.5 2 432 3187593
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Marella Whitfield U20 Harrow AC 5:20.9 4 740 aw 2970598
2 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 6:03.6 3 549 aw 2710753
3 Florence Baulk U17 Woking AC 6:29.8 2 446 aw 3187593
4 Bonnie Maugey SW Dartford Harriers 6:31.5 1 440 aw 3108431
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Rachel Haddow U20 Harrow AC 5:49.5 4 609 aw 3022471
2 Kay Trinder W50 Woking AC 6:41.4 3 405 2706079
3 Renee-Marie Young W45 Dartford Harriers 7:40.8 2 223 3458678
Women's A High Jump
1 Georgia Nwalulor U23 Harrow AC 1.68 4 831 aw 2804093
2 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 1.43 3 563 3151423
3 Lauren Strutt U17 Colchester Harriers 1.38 2 510 3194836
4 Sam Morrison U23 Woking AC 1.38 1 510 2955872
Women's B High Jump
1 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 1.38 4 510 2710753
2 Jasmine Anderson U20 Dartford Harriers 1.38 3 510 3093458
3 Maryanne Eve U17 Woking AC 1.33 2 456 7017656
4 Anya Freely U17 Harrow AC 1.28 1 403 3258456
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sam Morrison U23 Woking AC 3.40 4 774 aw 2955872
2 Anya Freely U17 Harrow AC 2.15 3 436 3258456
3 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 2.15 2 436 2710753
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 1.70 1 305 2672640
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Maryanne Eve U17 Woking AC 3.05 4 682 aw 7017656
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 5.59 4   835 aw 3151423
2 Emma Gayler SW Harrow AC 5.38 3   784 aw 3092369
3 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 4.98 2   688 aw 2675944
4 Chloe Roddy U20 Woking AC 4.46 1   565 2978071
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Zuriel Owolana U17 Harrow AC 5.36 4   779 aw 3142711
2 Jasmine Anderson U20 Dartford Harriers 4.67 3   615 aw 3093458
3 Sam Morrison U23 Woking AC 4.30 2   527 2955872
4 Courtney Bland U20 Colchester Harriers 4.22 1   509 2983361
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 11.74 4   833 aw 3151423
2 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 11.27 3   782 aw 2675944
3 Maryanne Eve U17 Woking AC 10.19 2   663 aw 7017656
4 Emma Gayler SW Harrow AC 10.18 1   661 aw 3092369
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Zoe Kotyrba SW Harrow AC 9.95 4   636 aw 3572087
2 Jasmine Anderson U20 Dartford Harriers 9.87 3   627 aw 3093458
3 Chloe Roddy U20 Woking AC 9.70 2   607 aw 2978071
4 Courtney Bland U20 Colchester Harriers 8.94 1   520 2983361
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 12.00 4 814 aw 2705929
2 Denisa Michalcea U20 Harrow AC 11.01 3 753 aw 3077722
3 Philippa Davenall U20 Colchester Harriers 10.59 2 726 aw 2973698
4 Ellie Griffith-Erysthee U20 Dartford Harriers 8.90 1 612 aw 3422692
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 10.36 4 712 aw 2675944
2 Emma Gayler SW Harrow AC 7.67 3 519 3092369
3 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 7.15 2 477 2733764
4 Mandy Hopkins W50 Woking AC 6.10 1 383 miss
Women's A Discus
1 Denisa Michalcea U20 Harrow AC 37.25 4 771 aw 3077722
2 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 35.33 3 746 aw 2705929
3 Philippa Davenall U20 Colchester Harriers 33.59 2 723 aw 2973698
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 18.73 1 474 2733764
Women's B Discus
1 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 17.38 4 444 2710753
2 Ellie Griffith-Erysthee U20 Dartford Harriers 16.49 3 423 3422692
3 Helen Eve W45 Woking AC 15.96 2 410 3465000
Women's A Hammer
1 Philippa Davenall U20 Colchester Harriers 54.26 4 892 aw 2973698
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 39.82 3 731 aw 2672640
3 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 37.34 2 700 aw 2705929
4 Sharnna Henry SW Harrow AC 21.42 1 472 miss
Women's B Hammer
1 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 26.12 4 547 aw 2816511
2 Jenna Tarrant W35 Woking AC 17.13 3 395 2667527
3 Caitlin O'Reilly U20 Colchester Harriers 16.21 2 377 2966853
4 Susannah Kabel W40 Harrow AC 6.99 1 126 3571409
Women's A Javelin
1 Denisa Michalcea U20 Harrow AC 35.58 4 749 aw 3077722
2 Florence Baulk U17 Woking AC 34.66 3 737 aw 3187593
3 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 27.97 2 642 aw 2675944
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 18.14 1 470 2672640
Women's B Javelin
1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 19.27 4 493 2705929
2 Caitlin O'Reilly U20 Colchester Harriers 18.79 3 483 2966853
3 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 17.37 2 454 2733764
4 Paulina Boguszewicz U17 Harrow AC 10.30 1 267 3258440
Women's 4x100m
1 Colchester Harriers SW   50.7 4 614 aw
2 Harrow AC SW   51.2 3 588 aw
3 Woking AC SW   52.3 2 532
4 Dartford Harriers SW   54.1 1 445
Women's 4x400m
1 Harrow AC SW   4:10.6 4 587 aw
2 Colchester Harriers SW   4:15.1 3 547
3 Woking AC SW   4:20.7 2 498
4 Dartford Harriers SW   4:47.7 1 290
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 591 Nickarlo Brown U17 Harrow AC 12.3 miss
100 594 Noel Reid SM Harrow AC 12.3 2804135
100 584 Cameron Hibbert U20 Harrow AC 12.5 miss
100 592 Kenneth Ball U17 Woking 12.9 miss
100 580 Robert Allen M55 Harrow AC 13.3 aw 2803853
200 597 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow 22.5 aw 3463397
200 591 Nickarlo Brown U17 Harrow AC 25.0 miss
200 592 Kenneth Ball U17 Woking 26.0 miss
200 600 Jason Kabel M45 Harrow AC 27.4 3029643
200 523 Declan Trainer SM Harrow AC 27.8 3615073
400 589 Gary Pryke SM Harrow AC 54.4 2804125
400 559 Adam Rowlands U17 Harrow AC 54.5 aw 3272488
400 578 Daniel Jones U17 Colchester 54.5 aw 3397354
800 571 Samuel Shorter U17 Colchester 2:09.7 aw 3615206
800 573 Tom Cresswell SM Colchester 2:23.7 3106032
800 574 Paul Preston SM Colchester 2:28.5 2783536
1500 522 James Kennedy U17 Harrow AC 4:49.0 3289836
1500 573 Tom Cresswell SM Colchester 4:52.6 3106032
1500 574 Paul Preston SM Colchester 4:58.2 2783536
3000 595 Peter Norris SM Harrow AC 9:59.1 2804092
3000 590 Cameron Sharp U17 Dartford 10:10.7 3257076
3000 575 Peter West SM Colchester 10:41.9 2710862
3000 598 Chris Morris U17 Harrow AC 10:47.3 miss
3000 572 Arthur Whiston SM Colchester 12:25.0 2686231
3000 599 Tom Morris M55 Harrow AC 12:54.8 miss
400H 558 Ade Tokuta U20 Harrow AC 62.6 aw miss
JT 579 Peter Evans SM Woking 31.67 miss
JT 577 Thomas Mitchell U20 Colchester 44.92 aw 2973717
100 593 Chelsea Shurland U23 13.0 aw 2993197
100 581 Sharnna Henry SW Harrow AC 13.2 aw miss
100 588 Mya Ashbourne U17 Harrow AC 13.2 aw 3498280
100 564 Megan Stevens U17 Colchester 13.3 aw 3300019
100 585 Mya Green U17 Harrow AC 13.4 3241511
100 566 Katie Rice U17 Colchester 13.9 3223497
100 565 Anna Taylor U20 Colchester 14.1 2902313
100 567 Savannah Harrison U17 Colchester 14.1 3264708
100 582 Minal Tailor SW Harrow AC 14.3 miss
100 583 Emma Hilton SW Harrow AC 14.8 miss
100 587 Helen Eve W45 Woking 14.9 3465000
200 566 Katie Rice U17 Colchester 28.1 3223497
200 587 Helen Eve W45 Woking 30.9 aw 3465000
LJ 568 Lauren Strutt U17 Colchester 4.52 3194836
PV 586 Kay Trinder W50 Woking 2.25 aw 2706079
TJ 560 Paulina Boguszewicz U17 Harrow AC 9.12 aw 3258440
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Pole Vault 1 Joseph Lister U23 Harrow AC 4.85 920
200m 1 Charlie Dobson U20 Colchester Harriers 21.6 875
Long Jump 1 Casey Johnson U23 Dartford Harriers 6.82 809
Javelin 1 David Sketchley M40 Harrow AC 54.70 783
Javelin 2 Max Hall SM Dartford Harriers 54.21 777
Long Jump 2 Richard Carr SM Harrow AC 6.54 754
Women
Hammer 1 Philippa Davenall U20 Colchester Harriers 54.26 892
Long Jump 1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 5.59 835
Triple Jump 1 Eloise Harvey U17 Dartford Harriers 11.74 833
High Jump 1 Georgia Nwalulor U23 Harrow AC 1.68 831
800m 1 Katie Hopkins U17 Woking AC 2:14.0 823
Shot 1 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 12.00 814