Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Bracknell - 21 May 2017
Team Score
1 Bracknell AC   217 K
2 Blackheath & Bromley   196 B
3 Southampton AC   183 S
4 Herts Phoenix   168 P
Men's A 100m Wind= -1.1
1 Chris Hill SM Bracknell AC 11.05 4 752 aw 2913131
2 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton AC 11.12 3 730 aw 3559621
3 Shamar Thomas-Campbell U23 Blackheath & Bromley 11.17 2 714 aw 3458936
4 Nathan Burke  U20 Herts Phoenix 11.69 1 562 aw 3076312
Men's B 100m Wind= -2.1
1 Matt Buckner U23 Bracknell AC 11.24 4 692 aw 3382041
2 Matthew Knight U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.30 3 674 aw 3388793
3 Sean Foord SM Southampton AC 11.46 2 627 aw 2792664
4 Roland Crouch SM Herts Phoenix 11.84 1 523 3669606
Men's A 200m Wind= 0.9
1 Matthew Knight U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.32 4 758 aw 3388793
2 Matt Buckner U23 Bracknell AC 22.35 3 754 aw 3382041
3 Lynden Olowe U20 Southampton AC 22.62 2 713 aw 3014792
4 Rob Green U20 Herts Phoenix 24.41 1 474 2814418
Men's B 200m Wind= 2.2
1 Daniel Offiah U23 Southampton AC 23.31 4 614 aw 3559621
2 Harry Henson U20 Bracknell AC 24.07 3 515 3185606
3 Adam Herring U23 Blackheath & Bromley 24.20 2 499 2951017
4 Roland Crouch SM Herts Phoenix 25.00 1 407 3669606
Men's A 400m
1 Conor Breslin U20 Bracknell AC 49.50 4 793 aw 3142791
2 Shaun Cooke U23 Blackheath & Bromley 49.53 3 791 aw 2913888
3 James Jackson U20 Southampton AC 49.91 2 768 aw 2979208
4 Martin Boyd SM Herts Phoenix 53.20 1 584 2987843
Men's B 400m
1 Harry Digby U17 Bracknell AC 50.68 4 722 aw 2958165
2 Alexander Ruggles U23 Southampton AC 53.21 3 583 2792826
3 Will Pope U20 Blackheath & Bromley 54.12 2 537 3096226
4 Harry Scully U17 Herts Phoenix 57.33 1 392 0
Men's A 800m
1 Beck Grover U20 Herts Phoenix 1:56.82 4 789 aw 3141113
2 Alex Wall-Clarke SM Southampton AC 2:00.99 3 676 aw 2792891
3 Dan Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:01.91 2 654 aw 3034530
4 Ilias Hadeq U20 Bracknell AC 2:03.86 1 605 aw 3180357
Men's B 800m
1 James Jerram U17 Southampton AC 1:58.51 4 742 aw 3282047
2 Adam Hughes U20 Herts Phoenix 2:01.90 3 654 aw 3459753
3 Oliver Hall  U17 Bracknell AC 2:03.09 2 624 aw 3292429
4 Chris Tuck SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:10.14 1 469 3419476
Men's A 1500m
1 Alex Wall-Clarke SM Southampton AC 4:09.7 4 675 aw 2792891
2 Dan Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:15.4 3 613 aw 3034530
3 Richard Larsen SM Bracknell AC 4:24.6 2 521 2792051
4 Steve Prosser SM Herts Phoenix 4:32.5 1 449 2915523
Men's B 1500m
1 Max Costley SM Southampton AC 4:11.7 4 653 aw 2792628
2 Chris Tuck SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:28.2 3 487 3419476
3 Max Borgnis U17 Bracknell AC 4:29.2 2 478 aw 3382050
4 Elliot Breen U17 Herts Phoenix 4:42.6 1 366 2960170
Men's A 3000m
1 Zakariya MAHAMED U17 Southampton AC 8:49.30 4 751 aw 3290955
2 Maxwell Cooper U17 Bracknell AC 9:10.89 3 640 aw 3304654
3 Vincenzo Masullo SM Herts Phoenix 9:19.75 2 597 aw 3691230
4 Tom Desborough U23 Blackheath & Bromley 10:37.56 1 288 2901109
Men's B 3000m
1 Niall Holt U23 Southampton AC 8:53.78 4 727 aw 2792715
2 Aaron Enser U17 Bracknell AC 9:14.01 3 625 aw 3020692
3 Asier Gonzalez SM Herts Phoenix 10:12.34 2 376 3632579
4 Richard Byford SM Blackheath & Bromley 10:46.91 1 259 3419793
Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.00
1 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 16.66 4 675 aw 2905667
2 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 17.49 3 592 aw 2695109
3 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 23.04 2 174 2811249
Men's B 110mH Wind= 1.2
1 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 18.02 4 542 2991579
2 Jonathan TILT M50 Southampton AC 22.93 3 180 2688101
Men's A 400mH
1 Owen Lawrence U20 Southampton AC 56.5 4 792 aw 2972519
2 Rob Green U20 Herts Phoenix 57.8 3 748 aw 2814418
3 Harry Henson U20 Bracknell AC 57.8 2 748 aw 3185606
4 Richard Holt M45 Blackheath & Bromley 63.1 1 580 aw 2745660
Men's B 400mH
1 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 60.85 4 649 aw 2694984
2 Sam Costley U20 Southampton AC 61.07 3 642 aw 2995002
3 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 65.29 2 517 2678737
4 Sam Russell U20 Bracknell AC 66.03 1 496 2972327
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Ben Wills U17 Bracknell AC 10:19.13 4 673 3272593
2 Andrius Šliapcevas SM Southampton AC 10:20.21 3 669 aw 3669971
3 Charlie Davis U20 Blackheath & Bromley 10:55.33 2 554 aw 2984951
4 Steve Prosser SM Herts Phoenix 11:06.25 1 521 2915523
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Cully U23 Southampton AC 10:31.38 4 631 aw 2920081
2 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 11:07.60 3 517 2694984
3 Tom Desbourgh U23 Blackheath & Bromley 12:32.19 2 298 2901109
4 Juan Del Azar U23 Bracknell AC 13:33.25 1 179 3092640
Men's A High Jump
1 Matt Watson SM Southampton AC 2.00 4 835 aw 2955222
2 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.90 3 753 aw 2811249
3 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 1.75 2 630 aw 2972310
4 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 1.30 1 257 2694984
Men's B High Jump
1 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 1.70 4 589 aw 3253730
2 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 1.65 3 547 2695109
3 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.10 2 87 2678737
4 Anthony Bryan SM Herts Phoenix 1.10 1 87 2969025
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Samuel Bass-Cooper U23 Southampton AC 4.50 4 843 aw 2903459
2 Elliot Breen U17 Herts Phoenix 3.55 3 632 aw 2960170
3 Charlie Ashdown -Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 3.35 2 586 aw 3276196
4 Frankie Scrivener U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2.95 1 495 aw 3287898
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Kieran Apps U20 Southampton AC 3.85 4 699 aw 3007654
2 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 2.95 3 495 2905667
3 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.30 2 90 2678737
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 5.98 4   644 aw 2991579
2 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 5.78 3   605 2695109
3 Nathan Burke  U20 Herts Phoenix 5.77 2   603 aw 3076312
4 Callum Gardiner SM Blackheath & Bromley 5.73 1   595 3132749
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 5.57 4   564 3253730
2 Frankie Scrivener U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5.07 3   468 3287898
3 Jordan McRitchie U20 Southampton AC 4.19 2   300 3503825
4 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 3.73 1   215 2978242
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Matt Watson SM Southampton AC 13.40 4   790 aw 2955222
2 Nathan Burke  U20 Herts Phoenix 13.26 3   777 aw 3076312
3 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 12.52 2   703 aw 2991579
4 Will Pope U20 Blackheath & Bromley 10.98 1   544 3096226
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Thomas Rady SM Southampton AC 11.70 4   620 2695109
2 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 10.98 3   544 3253730
3 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 9.90 2   424 2811249
4 Adam Hughes U20 Herts Phoenix 8.28 1   223 3459753
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Louis Mascarenhas SM Blackheath & Bromley 14.86 4 870 aw 2987569
2 David Callaway 0 Southampton AC 12.02 3 697 #N/A 0
3 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 11.17 2 640 aw 2660886
4 Charlie Ashdown -Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 10.62 1 602 aw 3276196
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 11.84 4 685 aw 2745930
2 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell AC 10.03 3 560 aw 3142787
3 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 8.27 2 422 2978242
4 James Bennett SM Southampton AC 7.89 1 390 3574753
Men's A Discus
1 Louis Mascarenhas SM Blackheath & Bromley 51.24 4 868 aw 2987569
2 Matthew Callaway U23 Southampton AC 40.87 3 727 aw 3122522
3 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 32.78 2 603 aw 2660886
4 Charlie Ashdown -Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 32.33 1 595 aw 3276196
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.08 4 686 aw 2745930
2 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 28.37 3 527 aw 2978242
3 James Gardner U17 Bracknell AC 22.57 2 414 aw 3419395
4 Jordan McRitchie U20 Southampton AC 14.13 1 190 3503825
Men's A Hammer
1 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 44.89 4 701 aw 3669358
2 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell AC 41.94 3 670 aw 3142787
3 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 40.23 2 651 aw 2660886
Men's B Hammer
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 41.23 4 662 aw 2745930
2 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 28.85 3 513 aw 2978242
3 Charlie Ashdown -Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 28.35 2 506 aw 3276196
Men's A Javelin
1 Matt Watson SM Southampton AC 45.61 4 667 aw 2955222
2 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.27 3 567 aw 2745930
3 Joshua Hey U17 Bracknell AC 36.95 2 548 aw 3583296
4 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 28.43 1 419 2660886
Men's B Javelin
1 Sam Russell U20 Bracknell AC 28.98 4 428 2972327
2 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 24.59 3 355 2978242
3 Kieran Murphy SM Blackheath & Bromley 19.64 2 265 3669358
4 Jordan McRitchie U20 Southampton AC 15.99 1 189 3503825
Men's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   43.79 4 597 aw
2 Southampton AC SM   44.07 3 572
3 Bracknell AC SM   44.90 2 500
4 Herts Phoenix SM   47.19 1 328
Men's 4x400m
1 Southampton AC SM   3:27.67 4 581
2 Bracknell AC SM   3:31.62 3 518
3 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:38.55 2 417
4 Herts Phoenix SM   3:50.38 1 269
Women's A 100m Wind= -1.7
1 Sophie Segun U20 Herts Phoenix 12.33 4 791 aw 3181127
2 Paris Johnson u20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.45 3 764 aw 3017016
3 Ellie Hodgson U20 Southampton AC 12.52 2 748 aw 3010505
4 Rebecca Watkins U17 Bracknell AC 12.69 1 710 aw 3154311
Women's B 100m Wind= 0.6
1 Magda Sienciala u20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.85 4 676 aw 3028259
2 Chante Williams U17 Bracknell AC 12.90 3 665 aw 3175308
3 Christa Hetherington U17 Herts Phoenix 12.97 2 651 aw 3018943
4 Emily Fry SW Southampton AC 13.01 1 642 aw 2792906
Women's A 200m Wind= 1.4
1 Megan Walsh u20 Blackheath & Bromley 25.33 4 775 aw 3288280
2 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 25.59 3 747 aw 3023964
3 Hannah Lloyd SW Herts Phoenix 26.54 2 651 aw 2695025
4 Emily Fry SW Southampton AC 26.71 1 635 aw 2792906
Women's B 200m Wind= 0.0
1 Rebecca Watkins U17 Bracknell AC 25.77 4 728 aw 3154311
2 Hannah Childs U17 Southampton AC 25.82 3 723 aw 3251127
3 Elizabeth Ibidunni u20 Blackheath & Bromley 26.08 2 697 aw 2974516
4 Abigail Griffiths SW Herts Phoenix 29.12 1 430 2811921
Women's A 400m
1 Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 57.47 4 781 aw 3023964
2 Lara Hansen U17 Herts Phoenix 60.84 3 649 aw 3646880
3 Grace Scopes u17 Blackheath & Bromley 63.20 2 564 aw 3135995
Women's B 400m
1 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell AC 60.12 4 676 aw 2912193
2 Imogen Walker U20 Herts Phoenix 60.37 3 667 aw 2965558
3 Kate Purser u20 Blackheath & Bromley 62.19 2 600 aw 3140319
Women's A 800m
1 Stephanie Williams SW Herts Phoenix 2:14.47 4 814 aw 2809437
2 Yasmin Austridge u20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:15.04 3 805 aw 3084405
3 Suzie Liverseidge U17 Bracknell AC 2:15.53 2 797 aw 3302070
4 Miriam Jones-Walters SW Southampton AC 2:26.08 1 622 aw 3086067
Women's B 800m
1 Danielle Critchley SW Blackheath & Bromley 2:20.45 4 711 aw 2745450
2 Kaya Sittampalam-Main U17 Bracknell AC 2:23.63 3 661 aw 3141200
3 Maya Gill U20 Southampton AC 2:31.30 2 544 3428915
4 Abigail Griffiths SW Herts Phoenix 3:02.84 1 188 2811921
Women's A 1500m
1 Ellie Monks SW Southampton AC 4:49.01 4 711 aw 3117055
2 Kelsi Cornish u17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:54.79 3 667 aw 2971479
3 Amelia Wilks U17 Bracknell AC 4:57.48 2 646 aw 3130848
4 Abigail Griffiths SW Herts Phoenix 7:48.99 1 0 2811921
Women's B 1500m
1 Rachael Ayerst SW Southampton AC 4:59.41 4 632 aw 3132305
2 Elena Jones U17 Bracknell AC 5:10.46 3 553 aw 3016859
3 Grace Scopes u17 Blackheath & Bromley 5:50.67 2 311 3135995
4 Megan Breen U23 Herts Phoenix 7:49.11 1 0 2811903
Women's A 5000m
1 Bryher Bowness SW Southampton AC 18:15.51 4 747 aw 3405731
2 Hannah Barnard U20 Bracknell AC 20:05.41 3 541 3127035
3 Elizabeth Doyle SW Herts Phoenix 23:07.78 2 270 2814209
4 Donelle Yapp SW Blackheath & Bromley 23:19.99 1 255 2912215
Women's B 5000m
1 Claire McErlean SW Southampton AC 19:11.64 4 638 aw 3347155
2 Laurie Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 20:24.97 3 508 3467858
3 Sarah Gaynor W55 Herts Phoenix 26:21.84 2 81 2679601
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Anastasia Davies u20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.25 4 889 aw 3266833
2 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 17.17 3 598 aw 2679882
3 Lucy Rogers U20 Bracknell AC 22.48 2 206 2997960
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Stephanie Williams SW Herts Phoenix 18.22 4 506 2809437
2 Amy Bowers U20 Bracknell AC 25.70 3 62 2978317
Women's A 400mH
1 Melanie Grigg U23 Herts Phoenix 63.38 4 824 aw 3008267
2 Sarah Mclellan SW Blackheath & Bromley 67.19 3 716 aw 2745796
3 Connie McCafferty U17 Bracknell AC 69.32 2 658 aw 2995895
Women's B 400mH
1 Hannah Lloyd SW Herts Phoenix 64.93 4 779 aw 2695025
2 Elena Carey U17 Bracknell AC 74.52 3 525 aw 3109880
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Elena Carey U17 Bracknell AC 5:08.92 4 799 aw 3109880
2 Millie Smith u20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:21.71 3 736 aw 3271223
3 Elizabeth Doyle SW Herts Phoenix 7:04.32 2 328 2814209
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Amelia Wills U17 Bracknell AC 5:25.56 4 718 aw 3272595
2 Megan Breen U23 Herts Phoenix 8:36.46 3 103 2811903
Women's A High Jump
1 Amaya Scott U17 Southampton AC 1.65 4 799 aw 3023946
2 Merechi Shaka Egbo U17 Herts Phoenix 1.65 3 799 aw 3518452
3 Alice Prentice u17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.55 2 692 aw 3272786
4 Abigail Waters U20 Bracknell AC 1.55 1 692 aw 3034544
Women's B High Jump
1 Tabitha Lisciotto u17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.50 4 638 aw 0
2 Rosie Day U17 Herts Phoenix 1.50 3 638 aw 3483393
3 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell AC 1.40 2 531 2912193
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Laura Edwards SW Southampton AC 3.65 4 838 aw 3544249
2 Emily MacDonald U20 Bracknell AC 3.30 3 747 aw 3173312
3 Erin Breen U20 Herts Phoenix 3.20 2 721 aw 2814420
4 Eleanor Barrett u17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.80 1 615 aw 3168704
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Imogen Walker U20 Herts Phoenix 2.80 4 615 aw 2965558
2 Jackie Montgomery SW Blackheath & Bromley 2.50 3 533 aw 2817754
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Amaya Scott U17 Southampton AC 5.20 4   741 aw 3023946
2 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 4.86 3   660 aw 2679882
3 Sophia Harper u17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.82 2   650 aw 3266099
4 Rhiannon Larsen U20 Bracknell AC 4.41 1   553 3292426
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Childs U17 Southampton AC 5.06 4   707 aw 3251127
2 Greta Elliot U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.28 3   523 3260485
3 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 3.99 2   455 3283004
4 Abigail Griffiths SW Herts Phoenix 3.31 1   299 2811921
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Anastasia Davies u20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.75 4   834 aw 3266833
2 Connie McCafferty U17 Bracknell AC 10.07 3   649 aw 2995895
3 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 9.69 2   606 aw 2679882
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sophia Harper u17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.08 4   650 aw 3266099
2 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 8.32 3   448 3283004
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Anaisa Harney U17 Bracknell AC 11.05 4 756 aw 3382038
2 Samantha Callaway U17 Southampton AC 10.37 3 712 aw 3122528
3 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 9.05 2 622 aw 2679882
4 Victoria Wiltshire u20 Blackheath & Bromley 7.76 1 526 aw 3295630
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Mia Eldridge U17 Bracknell AC 9.21 4 634 aw 3235173
2 Sophie Segun U20 Herts Phoenix 8.56 3 587 aw 3181127
3 Emily Fry SW Southampton AC 8.16 2 557 2792906
4 Carys Marsden u20 Blackheath & Bromley 7.22 1 483 3358592
Women's A Discus
1 Samantha Callaway U17 Southampton AC 39.67 4 802 aw 3122528
2 Carys Marsden u20 Blackheath & Bromley 35.97 3 755 aw 3358592
3 Mia Eldridge U17 Bracknell AC 27.90 2 640 aw 3235173
4 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 20.70 1 514 2679882
Women's B Discus
1 Anna Barnett u20 Blackheath & Bromley 30.60 4 681 aw 3005699
2 Yasmin Bryan U20 Bracknell AC 23.78 3 572 aw 3281325
3 Sara MacDonald Gray W55 Southampton AC 14.23 2 364 2792758
4 Megan Breen U23 Herts Phoenix 11.58 1 278 2811903
Women's A Hammer
1 Victoria Wiltshire u20 Blackheath & Bromley 44.60 4 787 aw 3295630
2 Ivana Koynarova U20 Bracknell AC 34.38 3 662 aw 3560630
3 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 20.12 2 450 2679882
4 Emily Fry SW Southampton AC 18.80 1 427 2792906
Women's B Hammer
1 Carys Marsden u20 Blackheath & Bromley 28.62 4 584 aw 3358592
2 Anaisa Harney U17 Bracknell AC 23.78 3 511 aw 3382038
3 Megan Breen U23 Herts Phoenix 18.78 2 426 2811903
4 Sara MacDonald Gray W55 Southampton AC 18.31 1 418 2792758
Women's A Javelin
1 Eloise Meakins SW Herts Phoenix 43.95 4 853 aw 2695036
2 Sarah Ellis SW Southampton AC 42.06 3 830 aw 2792653
3 Anaisa Harney U17 Bracknell AC 32.70 2 710 aw 3382038
4 Sarah Mclellan SW Blackheath & Bromley 19.29 1 493 2745796
Women's B Javelin
1 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 28.63 4 652 aw 2679882
2 Connie McCafferty U17 Bracknell AC 25.50 3 603 aw 2995895
3 Carys Marsden u20 Blackheath & Bromley 19.28 2 493 3358592
Women's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   48.64 4 727 aw
2 Bracknell AC U20   49.84 3 660 aw
3 Southampton AC SW   51.15 2 590 aw
4 Herts Phoenix SW   51.35 1 580 aw
Women's 4x400m
1 Bracknell AC SW   3:58.04 4 707 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SW   3:59.04 3 697 aw
3 Herts Phoenix SW   4:13.29 2 563 aw
4 Southampton AC SW   4:18.54 1 517
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
200 Harry Digby U17 Bracknell AC 24.58 2958165
200 Sam Russell U20 Bracknell AC 24.27 2972327
200 Archie Glenister U17 Bracknell AC 25.05 3250745
200 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 24.90 2972310
400 Sam Russell U17 Bracknell AC 55.66 2972327
400 Ilias Hadeq U20 Bracknell AC 54.15 3180357
400 Curtis McWilliam U17 Bracknell AC 61.03 3235449
1500 Harry Withers U17 Bracknell AC 4:49.0 3345753
200 James Bennett SM Southampton AC 24.11 3574753
400 Calum Bressington SM Southampton AC 51.67 aw 2955174
200 Matthew Billington U23 Southampton AC 23.31 aw 3448084
400 Matthew Billington U23 Southampton AC 51.49 aw 3448084
400 Jordan McRitchie U20 Southampton AC 58.16 3503825
800 Matt Coffey SM Southampton AC 2:04.18 3552228
1500 Matt Coffey SM Southampton AC 4:22.9 3552228
800 Tom Cully U23 Southampton AC 2:11.32 2920081
1500 Sam Costley U20 Southampton AC 4:14.6 aw 2995002
3000 Peter Merritt SM Southampton AC 10:22.31 2717660
3000 Robert Finch SM Southampton AC 9:53.14 2905505
800 Anthony Bryan SM Herts Phoenix 2:52.5 2969025
DT Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 25.26 2905667
100 James Miller U17 Bracknell AC 12.03 3525707
200 James Miller U17 Bracknell AC 24.30 aw 3525707
100 Nikki Maxwell U23 Bracknell AC 14.85 3095621
200 Nikki Maxwell U23 Bracknell AC 30.81 3095621
400H Curtis McWilliam U17 Bracknell AC 67.32 3235449
400 Adam Herring U23 Blackheath & Bromley 52.52 aw 2951017
800 Andruis Sliapcevas SM Southampton AC 2:06.21 3669971
200 Harry Scully U17 Herts Phoenix 25.47
DT Anthony Bryan SM Herts Phoenix 14.13 2969025
LJ Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 5.16 2972310
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Kayla Bernard U17 Herts Phoenix 13.75 3646871
SPW Amanda Williams SW Bracknell AC 9.50 aw 318406
800 Brigid Eades SW Bracknell AC 2:15.28 aw 3632133
SPW Yasmin Bryan U20 Bracknell AC 8.00 aw 3281325
800 Charlotte Rice U17 Bracknell AC 2:30.97 3371322
100 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 14.20 3283004
100 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 13.39 3250744
DTW Ivana Koynarova U20 Bracknell AC 19.13 3560630
100 Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell AC 13.71 3477993
HJ Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 1.40 3660426
100 Orla Breslin U17 Bracknell AC 13.40 3142792
200 Natasha Bennett U17 Bracknell AC 27.07 aw 3094873
200 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell AC 27.60 2912193
200 Lucy Rogers U20 Bracknell AC 29.12 2997960
400 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 63.04 aw 3573458
1500 Marie Halliday U17 Bracknell AC 5:32.09 3515770
1500SCW Emily Spencer-Jones U17 Bracknell AC 5:52.24 aw 3075521
200 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 27.00 aw 3250744
SPW Ivana Koynarova U20 Bracknell AC 6.61 3560630
LJ Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell AC 4.30 3477993
LJ Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 4.21 3660426
800 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 2:27.61 aw 3573458
HTW Marie Halliday U17 Bracknell AC 19.56 aw 3515770
HTW Emily Spencer-Jones U17 Bracknell AC 20.96 aw 3075521
DTW Emily Spencer-Jones U17 Bracknell AC 29.60 aw 3075521
1500SCW Emily Jones U17 Bracknell AC 5:42.51 aw 3185285
100 Hannah Childs U17 Southampton AC 12.81 aw 3251127
200 Ellie Hodgson U20 Southampton AC 26.35 aw 3010505
200 Kayla Bernard U17 Herts Phoenix 29.01 3646871
4x100 Bracknell B U20 Bracknell AC 53.6
Man of the Match Awards
Men
100m 1 Chris Hill SM Bracknell AC 11.05 752
Shot 1 Louis Mascarenhas SM Blackheath & Bromley 14.86 870
Discus 1 Louis Mascarenhas SM Blackheath & Bromley 51.24 868
Pole Vault 1 Samuel Bass-Cooper U23 Southampton AC 4.50 843
High Jump 1 Matt Watson SM Southampton AC 2.00 835
400m 1 Conor Breslin U20 Bracknell AC 49.50 793
Women
100m 1 Sophie Segun U20 Herts Phoenix 12.33 791
100mH 1 Anastasia Davies u20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.25 889
Javelin 1 Eloise Meakins SW Herts Phoenix 43.95 853
Pole Vault 1 Laura Edwards SW Southampton AC 3.65 838
Triple Jump 1 Anastasia Davies u20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.75 834
Javelin 2 Sarah Ellis SW Southampton AC 42.06 830