Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 1 - Woking - 15 April 2017
Team Score
1 Woking AC   200 W
2 Crawley AC   200 Y
3 Bedford & County   195.5 F
4 Bracknell AC   176.5 K
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Rhys Turner U20 Crawley AC 11.1 4 736 aw 0
2 scott parsons SM Bedford & County 11.4 3 644 aw 0
3 Lewis Graham U23 Bracknell AC 11.4 2 644 aw 2903246
4 Richard Beak U23 Woking AC 11.6 1 587 2870032
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 kwame morris SM Bedford & County 11.5 4 615 aw 0
2 Kyle Milton U17 Bracknell AC 11.5 3 615 aw 3016836
3 Jamie Holme SM Crawley AC 11.9 2 507 0
4 Steve Beak M50 Woking AC 12.0 1 482 aw 3518068
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jobe Cann SM Crawley AC 22.2 4 777 aw 0
2 scott parsons SM Bedford & County 22.3 3 762 aw 0
3 Harry Henson U23 Bracknell AC 23.9 2 536 2903246
4 Aidan Jackson U20 Woking AC 24.0 1 523 3518068
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 James Hanson U17 Woking AC 23.0 4 657 aw 3518067
2 Noel Butler SM Crawley AC 23.3 3 615 aw 0
3 kwame morris SM Bedford & County 23.4 2 602 aw 0
4 James Miller U17 Bracknell AC 24.0 1 523 aw 3525707
Men's A 400m
1 Rhys Turner U20 Crawley AC 49.9 4 769 aw 0
2 tomas marino SM Bedford & County 50.9 3 710 aw 0
3 Matt Buckner U17 Bracknell AC 51.4 2 681 aw 3382041
4 Richard Beak U23 Woking AC 52.6 1 615 aw 2870032
Men's B 400m
1 Aaron Carter SM Crawley AC 52.7 4 610 aw 0
2 Rob Pattison U17 Woking AC 53.6 3 563 aw 3488824
3 lewis smith SM Bedford & County 54.1 2 538 0
4 Harry Digby U17 Bracknell AC 61.6 1 239 2958165
Men's A 800m
1 joe strange SM Bedford & County 1:58.7 4 737 aw 0
2 Harry Digby U17 Bracknell AC 2:01.0 3 676 aw 2958165
3 George Crocker U20 Crawley AC 2:05.1 2 577 aw 0
4 Nathan Mapperley U23 Woking AC 2:11.8 1 435 2796513
Men's B 800m
1 Joe Smith SM Crawley AC 2:00.7 4 684 aw 0
2 tom powell SM Bedford & County 2:01.8 3 656 aw 0
3 Oliver Hall  U17 Bracknell AC 2:09.7 2 477 aw 3292429
4 James Spencer U17 Woking AC 2:10.7 1 456 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Aaron Ensser U17 Bracknell AC 4:13.9 4 629 aw 3020692
2 Arnold Perana SM Crawley AC 4:20.6 3 560 0
3 Daniel Cooke U20 Woking AC 4:21.0 2 556 aw 3014741
4 dom menzies SM Bedford & County 4:27.6 1 492 0
Men's B 1500m
1 James Daly U20 Bracknell AC 4:19.0 4 576 aw 2958166
2 Ben Bishop U17 Woking AC 4:25.0 3 517 aw 3187597
3 tom angell SM Bedford & County 4:29.0 2 480 0
4 Tim Ellis M40 Crawley AC 4:51.9 1 298 0
Men's A 5000m
1 James Thomas M40 Woking AC 17:14.6 4 454 2801216
2 Craig Emmerson SM Bedford & County 17:27.8 3 423 0
3 Tim Ellis M40 Crawley AC 17:32.0 2 414 0
Men's B 5000m
1 Darren Bradley M45 Woking AC 17:48.0 4 379 2939094
2 Rob Creed- M55 Crawley AC 21:30.6 3 48 0
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Justin Tarrant U23 Crawley AC 16.1 4 733 aw 0
2 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 16.3 3 712 aw 2905667
3 Rory Kelly U23 Woking AC 16.3 2 712 aw 2905459
4 jack benedikter SM Bedford & County 19.0 1 455 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 18.1 4 535 2991579
2 robson angell SM Bedford & County 19.9 3 381 0
3 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 23.2 2 166 2705881
Men's A 400mH
1 Harry Henson U20 Bracknell AC 58.6 4 721 aw 3185606
2 jack benedikter SM Bedford & County 60.0 3 676 aw 0
3 Harry Binnion U20 Woking AC 64.4 2 542 2941903
4 Karl Jenner SM Crawley AC 70.0 1 392 0
Men's B 400mH
1 tomas marino SM Bedford & County 58.2 4 734 aw 0
2 Sam Cunningham SM Crawley AC 64.0 3 553 0
3 Sam Russell U20 Bracknell AC 65.3 2 516 2972327
4 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking AC 68.2 1 438 2705881
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Maxwell Cooper U17 Bracknell AC 6:33.8 4 713 3304654
2 andy cohan ray SM Bedford & County 7:13.9 3 500 0
3 Oliver Storey SM Crawley AC 7:20.2 2 470 0
4 Andrew Collings M45 Woking AC 7:56.1 1 319 3464961
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Juan Del Azar U23 Bracknell AC 7:20.0 4 471 3092640
2 Rob Creed M55 Crawley AC 7:30.9 3 422 0
3 Simon Owen SM Woking AC 8:30.8 2 203 3554401
Men's A High Jump
1 lee johnson SM Bedford & County 1.90 3.5 753 aw 0
2 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 1.90 3.5 753 aw 2972310
3 Justin Tarrant U23 Crawley AC 1.65 2 547 0
4 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 1.55 1 465 2667991
Men's B High Jump
1 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 1.85 4 712 aw 2905667
2 Thoe Dryden SM Bedford & County 1.65 3 547 0
3 Andrew Collings M45 Woking AC 1.40 2 340 3464961
4 Karl Jenner SM Crawley AC 1.30 1 257 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 frankie johnson SM Bedford & County 4.00 4 733 aw 0
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 3.50 3 620 aw 2667991
3 Charlie Ashdown -Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 3.40 2 598 aw 3276196
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 2.80 4 460 2905667
2 tomas marino SM Bedford & County 2.60 3 413 0
3 Andrew Collings M60 Woking AC 1.12 2 39 2706037
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 jean mozobo SM Bedford & County 6.56 4   758 aw 0
2 Noel Butler SM Crawley AC 6.49 3   744 aw 0
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 5.95 2   638 aw 2667991
4 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 5.71 1   591 2991579
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Justin Tarrant SM Crawley AC 5.99 4   646 aw 0
2 Aidan Jackson U20 Woking AC 5.84 3   617 aw 3003386
3 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 5.71 2   591 aw 3253730
4 albert mikajo SM Bedford & County 5.04 1   462 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 jean mozobo SM Bedford & County 13.73 4   822 aw 0
2 Sanchez Davis SM Crawley AC 12.56 3   707 aw 0
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 11.97 2   648 aw 2667991
4 Harry Henson U20 Bracknell AC 11.57 1   606 aw 3185606
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Rory Kelly U23 Woking AC 11.79 4   629 2905459
2 Peter Marlow U23 Bracknell AC 11.04 3   550 2972310
3 albert mikajo SM Bedford & County 10.35 2   475 0
4 Karl Jenner SM Crawley AC 10.19 1   457 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 15.10 4 884 aw 0
2 Charlie Ashdown -Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 11.41 3 656 aw 3276196
3 richard martin SM Bedford & County 10.87 2 620 aw 0
4 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 9.62 1 530 2667991
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Sam Haewood SM Crawley AC 11.13 4 637 aw 0
2 Ryder Anderson SM Woking AC 8.61 3 451 3504523
3 pete carpenter SM Bedford & County 8.46 2 438 0
4 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 8.15 1 412 3253730
Men's A Discus
1 Justin Tarrant SM Crawley AC 40.53 4 722 aw 0
2 Rory Kelly U23 Woking AC 33.73 3 618 aw 2905459
3 Jan Drzewiecki M60 Bracknell AC 31.91 2 588 aw 2981587
4 pete carpenter SM Bedford & County 29.58 1 548 aw 0
Men's B Discus
1 richard martin SM Bedford & County 29.39 4 545 aw 0
2 Paul Kelly M50 Woking AC 29.27 3 543 aw 2905461
3 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 24.25 2 448 0
Men's A Hammer
1 richard martin SM Bedford & County 58.84 4 837 aw 0
2 Paul Kelly M50 Woking AC 36.33 3 607 aw 2905461
3 Charlie Ashdown -Taylor U20 Bracknell AC 31.47 2 547 aw 3276196
4 Clayton Turner SM Crawley AC 31.25 1 544 aw 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Rory Kelly U23 Woking AC 35.37 4 595 aw 2905459
2 Jan Drzewiecki M60 Bracknell AC 24.98 3 459 2981587
3 pete carpenter SM Bedford & County 22.74 2 425 0
4 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 20.40 1 387 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Roy Chambers SM Woking AC 50.81 4 735 aw 2667991
2 robson angell SM Bedford & County 48.61 3 706 aw 0
3 Noel Butler SM Crawley AC 35.55 2 528 0
4 Joshua Hey SM Bracknell AC 33.94 1 504 3583296
Men's B Javelin
1 Ryder Anderson SM Woking AC 45.50 4 666 aw 3504523
2 tomas marino SM Bedford & County 43.23 3 635 aw 0
3 Justin Tarrant U23 Crawley AC 35.39 2 525 0
4 Sam Russell U20 Bracknell AC 29.98 1 443 3276196
Men's 4x100m
1 Crawley AC SM   43.6 4 615 aw
2 Bracknell AC SM   43.9 3 587 aw
Men's 4x400m
1 Crawley AC SM   3:28.8 4 563
2 Bedford & County SM   3:30.8 3 531
3 Woking AC SM   3:36.7 2 442
4 Bracknell AC SM   3:45.8 1 322
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 12.4 4 775 aw 0
2 Tumi Araga U17 Woking AC 12.4 3 775 aw 3271040
3 Rebecca Watkins SW Bracknell AC 12.6 2 730 aw 3154311
4 Esther Tewogbade SW Crawley AC 13.3 1 584 0
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Amy Braid U17 Woking AC 12.8 4 686 aw 3268458
2 Olivia Russell U17 Bedford & County 12.9 3 665 aw 0
3 Chante Williams SW Bracknell AC 12.9 2 665 aw 3175308
4 Adeline Preston SW Crawley AC 13.2 1 604 aw 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Mia Chapman U20 Bedford & County 25.2 4 789 aw 0
2 Phoebe Fenwick SW Bracknell AC 25.3 3 778 aw 3023964
3 Tumi Araga U17 Woking AC 25.5 2 757 aw 3271040
4 Jess Cook SW Crawley AC 27.2 1 589 0
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Watkins SW Bracknell AC 25.9 4 715 aw 3154311
2 Jess Lambert SW Crawley AC 26.1 3 695 aw 0
3 Amy Brown U20 Woking AC 26.8 2 626 aw 3133648
4 Charlotte Bowling SW Bedford & County 28.3 1 494 0
Women's A 400m
1 Phoebe Fenwick SW Bracknell AC 57.8 4 768 aw 3023964
2 Jess Cook SW Crawley AC 61.3 3 632 aw 0
3 Natalie Bretherton U23 Woking AC 62.7 2 582 aw 2922096
4 Charlotte Bowling SW Bedford & County 65.2 1 497 0
Women's B 400m
1 Anna Bright U23 Bedford & County 59.1 4 716 aw 0
2 Tia Forde SW Crawley AC 60.7 3 654 aw 0
3 Hannah McClay SW Bracknell AC 61.5 2 625 aw 2912193
4 Charlie Dannatt U20 Woking AC 62.5 1 589 aw 3135752
Women's A 800m
1 Helena Corbin SW Woking AC 2:16.3 4 783 aw 2705899
2 Sophie Dowle U20 Crawley AC 2:16.7 3 776 aw 0
3 Suzie Liverseidge SW Bracknell AC 2:18.8 2 740 aw 3302070
4 Megan Middleton U20 Bedford & County 2:29.8 1 566 0
Women's B 800m
1 Charlie Dannatt U20 Woking AC 2:20.2 4 716 aw 3135752
2 Kiera Aslett SW Crawley AC 2:22.5 3 679 aw 0
3 Lottie Ambridge SW Bracknell AC 2:29.0 2 578 3573458
4 Rosie Abbott U17 Bedford & County 2:29.7 1 568 aw 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Helena Corbin SW Woking AC 4:48.8 4 713 aw 2705899
2 Julie Briggs SW Crawley AC 4:56.2 3 656 aw 0
3 Kaya Sittampalam-Main SW Bracknell AC 4:59.3 2 633 aw 3141200
4 Lauren Nichols- U20 Bedford & County 5:00.0 1 628 aw 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Ciara Mulvihill U17 Woking AC 5:00.9 4 621 aw 3565327
2 Becky Smart SW Crawley AC 5:07.3 3 575 0
3 Amelia Wilks SW Bracknell AC 5:13.5 2 533 3130848
4 Kirsty Thompson SW Bedford & County 5:37.1 1 385 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Alice Burgin U20 Bedford & County 10:15.7 4 751 aw 0
2 Julie Briggs SW Crawley AC 10:32.0 3 690 aw 0
3 Jaydee Peters W35 Woking AC 10:53.7 2 614 aw 3024242
4 Sophie Poole SW Bracknell AC 11:39.0 1 469 3020230
Women's B 3000m
1 Kathy Peters SW Crawley AC 10:59.6 4 594 aw 0
2 Sarah Kerr U23 Bedford & County 11:19.2 3 530 aw 0
3 Katie Hopkins U17 Woking AC 11:20.5 2 526 aw 3123115
4 Rosie Fuller SW Bracknell AC 15:31.0 1 27 3111151
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 14.6 4 851 aw 0
2 Belinda Sargeant- SW Bedford & County 15.8 3 728 aw 0
3 Lucy Rogers SW Bracknell AC 21.4 2 271 2997960
4 Samantha Morrison SW Woking AC 22.6 1 199 2955872
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 17.9 4 533 aw 2918056
2 Diana Chalmers U23 Bedford & County 22.0 3 234 0
3 Amy Bowers SW Bracknell AC 23.4 2 157 2978317
Women's A 400mH
1 Jess Lambert SW Crawley AC 66.4 4 738 aw 0
2 Anna Bright U23 Bedford & County 69.5 3 653 aw 0
3 Connie McCafferty SW Bracknell AC 73.7 2 545 aw 2995895
4 Katie Hopkins U17 Woking AC 80.1 1 396 3123115
Women's B 400mH
1 Elena Carey SW Bracknell AC 72.0 4 588 aw 3109880
2 Kay Marshall SW Crawley AC 72.8 3 568 aw 0
3 Diana Chalmers U23 Bedford & County 73.6 2 548 aw 0
4 Hentrietta Owen U17 Woking AC 74.5 1 526 aw 3135983
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Elena Carey SW Bracknell AC 7:20.9 4 723 aw 3109880
2 Livviy Dowle U20 Crawley AC 7:44.2 3 615 aw 0
3 Diana Chalmers U23 Bedford & County 7:53.0 2 577 aw 0
4 Ciara Mulvihill U17 Woking AC 9:17.1 1 274 3565327
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Emily Jones SW Bracknell AC 7:54.0 4 572 aw 3185285
2 Sarah Kerr U23 Bedford & County 8:23.04 3 455 aw 0
3 Hentrietta Owen U17 Woking AC 9:17.1 2 274 3123115
Women's A High Jump
1 Lille Franks SW Crawley AC 1.65 4 799 aw 0
2 Abigail Waters SW Bracknell AC 1.55 3 692 aw 3034544
3 Eden Frith SW Bedford & County 1.50 2 638 aw 0
4 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 1.35 1 478 2918056
Women's B High Jump
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 1.60 4 745 aw 0
2 Hannah McClay SW Bracknell AC 1.40 3 531 2912193
3 Sam Morrison U20 Woking AC 1.35 2 478 3132782
4 Diana Chalmers W35 Bedford & County 1.25 1 371 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 3.50 4 800 aw 2918056
2 Gemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 3.10 3 695 aw 0
3 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 2.40 2 506 aw 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sam Morrison SW Woking AC 2.80 4 615 aw 2955872
2 Holly Nichols U17 Bedford & County 2.50 3 533 aw 0
3 Jess Lambert SW Crawley AC 2.20 2 450 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 5.53 4   820 aw 0
2 Belinda Sargeant- SW Bedford & County 4.63 3   605 0
3 Kyah Ellis U20 Woking AC 4.59 2   596 3132782
4 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 4.55 1   586 3292426
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Imogen Cook SW Bracknell AC 4.24 4   513 3660426
2 Sam Morrison SW Woking AC 4.17 3   497 2955872
3 Adeline Preston SW Crawley AC 4.16 2   495 0
4 Emma Coombes W35 Bedford & County 3.41 1   322 0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 10.79 4   729 aw 3132782
2 Belinda Sargeant- SW Bedford & County 10.68 3   717 aw 0
3 Connie McCafferty SW Bracknell AC 9.92 2   632 aw 2995895
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Anna Bright W35 Bedford & County 10.21 4   665 aw 0
2 Maryanne Eve U20 Woking AC 10.14 3   657 aw 2918056
3 Matilda Cole SW Bracknell AC 7.89 2   396 3016831
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 13.08 4 878 aw 0
2 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 11.93 3 810 aw 2705929
3 Katie Windward SW Bedford & County 9.03 2 621 aw 0
4 Amanda Williams SW Bracknell AC 8.51 1 583 aw 3184506
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Lia Anderson SW Woking AC 11.25 4 768 aw 3524996
2 Gemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 8.32 3 569 aw 0
3 Esther Tewogbade SW Crawley AC 8.31 2 568 aw 0
4 Rosie Fuller U20 Bracknell AC 5.32 1 304 3281325
Women's A Discus
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 36.71 4 764 aw 0
2 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 35.97 3 755 aw 2705929
3 Gemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 28.41 2 648 aw 0
4 Suzie Liverseidge SW Bracknell AC 18.23 1 463 3302070
Women's B Discus
1 Lia Anderson U17 Woking AC 34.78 4 739 aw 3524996
2 Katie Windward SW Bedford & County 20.42 3 509 0
3 Abi Walters U20 Bracknell AC 18.21 2 463 3281325
4 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 13.07 1 329 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Katie Windward SW Bedford & County 39.25 4 724 aw 0
2 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 33.55 3 651 aw 2705929
3 Ellie Franklin SW Crawley AC 28.98 2 589 aw 0
4 Marie Halliday SW Bracknell AC 16.97 1 392 3515770
Women's B Hammer
1 Tori Ellis U20 Woking AC 25.47 4 537 aw 3360904
2 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 23.10 3 500 0
3 Gemma Eastwood W35 Bedford & County 18.86 2 428 0
4 Rosie Fuller SW Bracknell AC 14.74 1 347 3111151
Women's A Javelin
1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 40.19 4 808 aw 0
2 Florence Baulk U17 Woking AC 34.77 3 739 aw 3187593
3 Connie McCafferty SW Bracknell AC 30.71 2 682 aw 2995895
4 Gemma Eastwood SW Bedford & County 20.74 1 521 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Ellie Lane U23 Woking AC 32.86 4 713 aw 2870079
2 Chante Williams U17 Bracknell AC 19.65 3 500 3281325
3 Sarah Kerr U23 Bedford & County 18.54 2 478 0
4 Sophie Dowle SW Crawley AC 5.83 1 0 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Bedford & County SW   50.2 4 641 aw
2 Bracknell AC SW   50.3 3 635 aw
3 Crawley AC SW   51.5 2 572 aw
4 Woking AC SW   51.6 1 567 aw
Women's 4x400m
1 Bracknell AC SW   4:02.6 4 662 aw
2 Crawley AC SW   4:03.9 3 649 aw
3 Woking AC SW   4:11.6 2 578 aw
4 Bedford & County SW   4:20.9 1 496
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 279 Edward Moore U20 Woking AC 12.4 3078493
100 288 Steve Beak M50 Woking AC
200 Aidan Jackson U20 Woking AC 3003386
200 Edward Moore U20 Woking AC 25.3 3078493
200 Steve Beak M50 Woking AC
5000 Bob Bradbury M60 Woking AC 2705882
JT 279 Edward Moore U20 Woking AC 29.67 3078493
DT 285 Fin Barber U20 Woking AC 21.20
JT 285 Fin Barber U20 Woking AC 36.80 aw
100 260 Chris Hill SM Bracknell AC 11.0 aw
400 280 Archie Glenister U17 Bracknell AC 3250745
TJ 261 Luke Batup U23 Bracknell AC 12.10 aw 2991579
HJ 259 Joel Cable U17 Bracknell AC 1.45 3261418
LJ 259 Joel Cable U17 Bracknell AC 5.27 3261418
LJ 254 Theo Oryden U20 Beds & County 5.64
100 256 Chris Brownlee SM Crawley AC 11.9
200 256 Chris Brownlee SM Crawley AC 24.7
400 257 Thomas Powell SM Beds & County 56.1
200 270 Albert Mikajo U23 Beds & County 24.3
400 271 Alex Smith U17 Beds & County 57.4
SP 272 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 10.33 aw
200 279 Edward Moore U20 Woking AC
LJ 283 Sam Russell U20 Bracknell AC 5.33
TJ 287 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 10.81
DT 287 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell AC 28.16 aw
1500 290 Hugo Hewitt U17 Crawley AC 4:31.8 aw
200 293 Ben Russell U23 Bracknell AC 24.5
1500 292 Adam Dart U17 Bracknell AC 4:49.5
DT 294 Justin Tarrant SM Crawlay
JT 257 Thomas Powell SM Bedford & County 29.42
200 288 Steve Beak M50 Woking AC 25.0 aw
DT 296 C Turner U17 Crawley AC 29.44 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 253 Helen Eve W45 Woking AC 14.8 3465000
PV 252 Maryanne Eve U20 Woking AC 3.00 aw 7017656
800 264 Natalie Bretherton U23 Woking AC 2922096
HTW 265 Lia Anderson U17 Woking AC 27.46 aw 3524996
HJ Sam Morrison SW Woking AC 2955872
TJ 274 Henrietta Owen U17 Woking AC 8.30 3135983
TJ Sam Morrison SW Woking AC 2955872
100 278 Krisanne Jones U20 Woking AC 13.2 aw 3385073
JTW Sarah Eve U17 Woking AC 3266983
2000SCW Florence Baulk U17 Woking AC 3187593
Kay Trinder W50 Woking AC 2706079
200 289 Chloe Roddy U20 Woking AC 27.5 2978071
200 284 Freya Challis U17 Woking AC 27.7 3245795
800 Matilda Cole U17 Bracknell AC 3016831
1500 Elena Jones U17 Bracknell AC 3016859
800 268 Ella D'Abreo U17 Bracknell AC 2:42.7 3266960
TJ 268 Ella D'Abreo U17 Bracknell AC 3266960
800 Amy Forrest U20 Bracknell AC 3107439
800 269 Charlotte Rice U17 Bracknell AC 2:33.8 3371322
100 Rhiannon Larsen U20 Bracknell AC 3292426
100 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 3283004
100 276 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 13.5 3250744
100 266 Emilia Rakowska U20 Bracknell AC 13.4 3542959
100 273 Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell AC 13.4 aw 3477993
100 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 3660426
100 Orla Breslin U17 Bracknell AC 3142792
200 267 Natasha Bennett U17 Bracknell AC 3094873
SPW Phoebe Fenwick U20 Bracknell AC 3023964
200 281 Lucy Rogers U20 Bracknell AC 29.0 2997960
400 262 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 3573458
1500 291 Macy Sims U17 Bracknell AC 5:30.8
4x400 Rosie Fuller U20 Bracknell AC 3111151
LJ 263 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 3283004
200 276 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 26.8 aw 3250744
200 266 Emilia Rakowska U20 Bracknell AC 28.3 3542959
LJ Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell AC 3477993
4x100 Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 3660426
HJ Imogen Cook U23 Bracknell AC 3660426
200 275 Orla Breslin U17 Bracknell AC 27.6 3142792
100 275 Orla Breslin U17 Bracknell AC 13.4 3142792
4x400 Lucy Rogers U20 Bracknell AC 2997960
4x400 262 Lottie Ambridge U17 Bracknell AC 3573458
100 263 Tanya Grosvenor U17 Bracknell AC 14.0 3283004
4x400 Charlotte Johnson U17 Bracknell AC 3250744
4x100 266 Emilia Rakowska U20 Bracknell AC 3542959
100 267 Natasha Bennett U17 Bracknell AC
100 255 Sophia Soloman U17 Beds & County 13.7
200 255 Sophia Soloman U17 Beds & County
400 258 Kiera Aslett U20 Crawley AC
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 15.10 884
Hammer 1 richard martin SM Bedford & County 58.84 837
Triple Jump 1 jean mozobo SM Bedford & County 13.73 822
200m 1 Jobe Cann SM Crawley AC 22.2 777
400m 1 Rhys Turner U20 Crawley AC 49.9 769
200m 2 scott parsons SM Bedford & County 22.3 762
Women
Shot 1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 13.08 878
100mH 1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 14.6 851
Long Jump 1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 5.53 820
Shot 2 Eleanor Gatrell W40 Woking AC 11.93 810
Javelin 1 Jo Rowland SW Crawley AC 40.19 808
Pole Vault 1 Clare Maurer SW Woking AC 3.50 800