Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 1 - Bromley - 15 April 2017
Team Score
1 Blackheath & Bromley   274 B
2 Colchester Harriers   200 O
3 Belgrave Harriers   166 E
4 Thames Valley Harriers   124 T
Men's A 100m Wind= 1.4
1 Dan Putnam SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.67 4 881 aw 2745948
2 Charlie Dobson U20 Colchester Harriers 11.01 3 765 aw 3114109
3 Pierre Walker SM Belgrave Harriers 11.39 2 647 aw 2913431
4 Jehvaun Senior SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.42 1 638 aw 2944394
Men's B 100m Wind= 1.4
1 Matthew Knight U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.13 4 727 aw 3388793
2 Callum McKay U17 Colchester Harriers 11.23 3 696 aw 3283502
3 Danny Burrowes U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11.52 2 610 3257108
4 Antonio Jose Araque Andreu SM Belgrave Harriers 11.53 1 607 3664305
Men's A 200m Wind= -0.1
1 Dan Putnam SM Blackheath & Bromley 21.82 4 838 aw 2745948
2 Charlie Dobson U20 Colchester Harriers 22.06 3 799 aw 3114109
3 Pierre Walker SM Belgrave Harriers 23.10 2 643 aw 2913431
4 Danny Burrowes U23 Thames Valley Harriers 23.12 1 640 aw 3257108
Men's B 200m Wind= -0.1
1 Matthew Knight U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.43 4 741 aw 3388793
2 Callum McKay U17 Colchester Harriers 22.83 3 682 aw 3283502
3 Antonio Jose Araque Andreu SM Belgrave Harriers 23.58 2 577 3664305
4 Paul Guillon SM Thames Valley Harriers 25.91 1 315 3631730
Men's A 400m
1 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 50.27 4 747 aw 2808553
2 Shaun Cooke SM Blackheath & Bromley 50.33 3 743 aw 2913888
3 Jake Young U20 Colchester Harriers 50.56 2 729 aw 3005652
4 Delroy Mitchell SM Thames Valley Harriers 54.95 1 497 2765855
Men's B 400m
1 Jed Asemota U17 Colchester Harriers 51.81 4 658 aw 3439278
2 Adam Herring U20 Blackheath & Bromley 52.23 3 635 aw 2951017
3 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 52.24 2 634 aw 3035429
4 Paul Guillon SM Thames Valley Harriers 57.13 1 401 3631730
Men's A 800m
1 Paul Clifford SM Colchester Harriers 1:59.84 4 707 aw 2872768
2 Peter Guy U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:02.07 3 649 aw 3216216
3 Max Thorp U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2:11.89 2 433 3566265
4 Aidan Grace SM Belgrave Harriers 2:28.37 1 182 3518323
Men's B 800m
1 Jordan Rowe SM Colchester Harriers 2:00.33 4 694 aw 3018823
2 Dan Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:04.32 3 596 3034530
3 Scott Brewer SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:12.81 2 416 3419965
4 Richard McMillan M40 Belgrave Harriers 2:52.03 1 21 2818037
Men's A 1500m
1 Ramadan Osman SM Colchester Harriers 4:19.02 4 576 aw 3382474
2 Dan Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:20.03 3 566 3034530
3 Fraser Logan SM Belgrave Harriers 4:23.13 2 535 3305522
4 Ryan Keane SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:42.81 1 364 3665252
Men's B 1500m
1 Matt Welsh SM Belgrave Harriers 4:24.62 4 521 3351646
2 Oscar Dawson U20 Colchester Harriers 4:26.37 3 504 3264701
3 Callum Myatt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:28.40 2 485 aw 3290005
4 Stephen Norris M45 Thames Valley Harriers 4:49.09 1 318 2765876
Men's A 5000m
1 Jordan Rowe SM Colchester Harriers 15:31.95 4 717 aw 3018823
2 Ross Braden SM Blackheath & Bromley 15:41.04 3 694 aw 2745330
3 Matt Welsh SM Belgrave Harriers 15:49.29 2 671 aw 3351646
4 Ryan Keane SM Thames Valley Harriers 17:05.50 1 475 3665252
Men's B 5000m
1 Ramadan Osman SM Colchester Harriers 15:48.68 4 673 aw 3382474
2 Andrew Rayner SM Blackheath & Bromley 16:25.94 3 573 aw 2745953
3 Steve Gardner SM Belgrave Harriers 17:01.02 2 486 3628927
4 Stephen Norris M45 Thames Valley Harriers 17:42.38 1 391 2765876
Men's A 110mH Wind= -0.7
1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 15.58 4 790 aw 2751182
2 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 16.41 3 701 aw 2867599
3 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 16.59 2 682 aw 3271234
4 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.14 1 169 3268138
Men's B 110mH Wind= -0.7
1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 23.19 4 166 2811249
2 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 27.84 3 10 2765761
Men's A 400mH
1 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 56.60 4 788 aw 3271234
2 Coleman Corry U17 Blackheath & Bromley 59.80 3 682 3289399
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 62.39 2 601 aw 2867599
4 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 62.94 1 585 aw 2765820
Men's B 400mH
1 Tom Desbourgh U23 Blackheath & Bromley 65.89 4 500 2901109
2 Philip Wetton M45 Thames Valley Harriers 89.78 3 51 2765959
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Joss Barber U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6:22.48 4 780 aw 3091677
2 Anthony Barraclough SM Colchester Harriers 6:56.44 3 588 2686087
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Charlie Davis U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6:40.92 4 672 aw 2984951
2 Ben Halls U20 Colchester Harriers 7:14.56 3 497 aw 3465451
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.90 4 753 aw 2811249
2 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 1.60 3 506 2867599
3 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.45 2 382 3268138
Men's B High Jump
1 Coleman Corry U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.60 4 506 3289399
2 Jake Young U20 Colchester Harriers 1.40 3 340 3005652
3 Taylor Sharkey U17 Thames Valley Harriers 1.35 2 299 3632864
Men's A Pole Vault
1 George Pope U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3.70 4 665 aw 3153499
2 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.70 3 665 aw 3268138
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 3.10 2 529 aw 2867599
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Allan Williams M60 Blackheath & Bromley 3.10 4 529 aw 2746173
2 Taylor Sharkey U17 Thames Valley Harriers 2.50 3 389 3632864
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 6.82 4   809 aw 2751182
2 Edward Caltieri SM Belgrave Harriers 6.11 3   669 aw 0
3 Charlie Dobson U20 Colchester Harriers 5.37 2   525 3114109
4 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 5.00 1   454 2765820
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Callum Gardiner U23 Blackheath & Bromley 5.68 4   585 0
2 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 4.35 3   330 2765761
3 Thomas Steindler SM Belgrave Harriers 4.02 2   268 3664591
4 Joseph Wilkin SM Colchester Harriers 3.48 1   169 3124922
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Abdijalil Ali SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.28 4   679 aw 2765820
2 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.00 3   651 aw 2751182
3 Edward Caltieri SM Belgrave Harriers 11.34 2   582 0
4 Ben Argent SM Colchester Harriers 10.19 1   457 2816543
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.42 4   483 2811249
2 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.20 3   458 2765761
3 Paul Clifford SM Colchester Harriers 9.95 2   430 2872768
4 Michael Burslem SM Belgrave Harriers 8.88 1   301 3035429
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Louis Mascarenhas SM Blackheath & Bromley 13.76 4 805 aw 2987569
2 Rob Earle SM Colchester Harriers 11.96 3 693 aw 2658034
3 Chris Privett M55 Belgrave Harriers 9.92 2 552 aw 2789053
4 David Burrowes U23 Thames Valley Harriers 8.98 1 480 3257108
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Steve Timmins M40 Blackheath & Bromley 11.74 4 678 aw 3013751
2 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 9.57 3 526 3382388
3 Paul Young SM Colchester Harriers 8.93 2 476 2929259
4 Marsin Sesay U20 Thames Valley Harriers 8.55 1 446 3011937
Men's A Discus
1 Louis Mascarenhas SM Blackheath & Bromley 48.35 4 831 aw 2987569
2 Rob Earle SM Colchester Harriers 37.54 3 678 aw 2658034
3 Chris Privett M55 Belgrave Harriers 33.15 2 609 aw 2789053
4 Jahreem Charles U17 Thames Valley Harriers 22.44 1 411 aw 3252978
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.11 4 687 aw 2745930
2 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 31.59 3 583 aw 3382388
3 Matthew Rose SM Colchester Harriers 30.09 2 557 aw 2867599
4 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 14.64 1 208 3268138
Men's A Hammer
1 Rob Earle SM Colchester Harriers 49.89 4 752 aw 2658034
2 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 41.99 3 670 aw 3013751
3 Chris Privett M55 Belgrave Harriers 38.05 2 626 aw 2789053
4 Dawid Jerzykowski U23 Thames Valley Harriers 17.88 1 343 3117313
Men's B Hammer
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 40.95 4 659 aw 2745930
2 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 20.11 3 383 3382388
3 Paul Young SM Colchester Harriers 15.03 2 287 2929259
4 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 10.79 1 181 2765761
Men's A Javelin
1 Gavin Johnson-Assoon SM Thames Valley Harriers 62.59 4 879 aw 2809660
2 Paul Cooper SM Colchester Harriers 51.00 3 737 aw 3571280
3 Femi Sofalarin SM Blackheath & Bromley 50.71 2 733 aw 3028238
4 Tom Ikeda M40 Belgrave Harriers 42.75 1 629 aw 3382388
Men's B Javelin
1 Dawid Jerzykowski U23 Thames Valley Harriers 43.89 4 644 aw 3117313
2 Harvey King SM Belgrave Harriers 39.59 3 585 aw 3646898
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 33.75 2 501 2745930
4 Ben Argent SM Colchester Harriers 24.22 1 349 2816543
Men's 4x100m
1 Colchester Harriers SM   43.54 4 621 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SM   43.95 3 583 aw
3 Belgrave Harriers SM   44.89 2 500
Men's 4x400m
1 Belgrave Harriers SM   3:29.65 4 550
2 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:38.94 3 411
3 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:46.68 2 311
Women's A 100m Wind= 0.2
1 Immanuela Aliu U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.97 4 878 aw 3216105
2 Rebecca Jeggo U20 Colchester Harriers 12.24 3 813 aw 3016159
3 Sharni Raymond W35 Thames Valley Harriers 14.18 2 427 3185781
4 Milla McKenzie U20 Belgrave Harriers 14.23 1 419 3348983
Women's B 100m Wind= 0.2
1 Modupe Shokunbe U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.31 4 796 aw 2971931
2 Caitlin O'Reilly U20 Colchester Harriers 12.56 3 739 aw 2966853
3 Georgia Patterson U20 Belgrave Harriers 15.18 2 283 3348986
4 Rosie Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 16.58 1 137 3009622
Women's A 200m Wind= 1.2
1 Immanuela Aliu U20 Blackheath & Bromley 24.39 4 881 aw 3215105
2 Rebecca Jeggo U20 Colchester Harriers 24.90 3 823 aw 3016159
3 Sarada Nag SW Thames Valley Harriers 27.74 2 541 2834165
4 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 28.04 1 516 3123208
Women's B 200m Wind= 1.2
1 Megan Walsh U20 Blackheath & Bromley 25.24 4 785 aw 3288280
2 Caitlin O'Reilly U20 Colchester Harriers 26.23 3 682 aw 2966853
3 Sharni Raymond W35 Thames Valley Harriers 28.74 2 459 3185781
4 Claire Stokes SW Belgrave Harriers 29.58 1 397 2767912
Women's A 400m
1 Maya Bruney U20 Blackheath & Bromley 54.74 4 898 aw 2916304
2 Monique Krefting W45 Belgrave Harriers 58.91 3 723 aw 3141039
3 Sarada Nag SW Thames Valley Harriers 62.45 2 591 aw 2834165
4 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 63.06 1 569 aw 2754498
Women's B 400m
1 Krystal Galley SW Blackheath & Bromley 57.55 4 778 aw 2745562
2 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers 64.96 3 505 2754554
3 Siana Jones SW Thames Valley Harriers 89.47 2 31 2921541
Women's A 800m
1 Danielle Critchley SW Blackheath & Bromley 2:18.52 4 745 aw 2745450
2 Stacey Eyers SW Colchester Harriers 2:24.94 3 640 aw 2754554
3 Fiona Maddocks SW Belgrave Harriers 2:27.30 2 603 2726848
4 Rosie Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:45.62 1 359 3009622
Women's B 800m
1 Denise Morley W45 Colchester Harriers 2:25.91 4 625 aw 2710828
2 Lily Tappenden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:27.04 3 608 aw 3258205
3 Claire Stokes SW Belgrave Harriers 2:32.70 2 524 2767912
4 Siana Jones SW Thames Valley Harriers 3:00.08 1 211 2921541
Women's A 1500m
1 Yasmin Austridge U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:54.83 4 667 aw 3084405
2 Keri Mackenzie SW Belgrave Harriers 5:03.45 3 603 aw 3289444
3 Denise Morley W45 Colchester Harriers 5:06.70 2 580 aw 2710828
4 Rosie Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 5:34.45 1 401 3009622
Women's B 1500m
1 Kelsi Cornish U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5:02.67 4 608 aw 2971479
2 Emma Livingstone U17 Colchester Harriers 5:28.24 3 438 3177892
3 Helen White SW Belgrave Harriers 5:30.44 2 424 3224974
Women's A 3000m
1 Kate Curran SW Blackheath & Bromley 10:30.75 4 695 aw 2984958
2 Anna Critchlow W45 Thames Valley Harriers 11:12.92 3 550 aw 3107066
3 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 11:20.12 2 527 aw 2710753
4 Helen White SW Belgrave Harriers 11:48.31 1 441 3224974
Women's B 3000m
1 Fiona Maddocks SW Belgrave Harriers 12:02.13 4 402 2726848
2 Samantha Hart SW Colchester Harriers 12:04.01 3 397 2904408
3 Siana Jones SW Thames Valley Harriers 12:19.56 2 355 2921541
4 Donelle Yapp SW Blackheath & Bromley 12:36.53 1 312 2912215
Women's A 100mH Wind= 0.0
1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.22 4 892 aw 3266833
2 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 16.70 3 641 aw 2710780
3 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 17.97 2 527 aw 3649767
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 26.00 1 52 2765924
Women's B 100mH Wind= 0.0
1 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 20.18 4 353 3123208
2 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 22.51 3 204 2754498
Women's A 400mH
1 Monique Krefting W45 Belgrave Harriers 64.56 4 790 aw 3141039
2 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 65.66 3 758 aw 2710780
3 Yasmin Austridge U20 Blackheath & Bromley 65.77 2 755 aw 3084405
4 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 68.87 1 670 aw 2777391
Women's B 400mH
1 Sarah Mclellan SW Blackheath & Bromley 67.72 4 701 aw 2745796
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 72.90 3 565 aw 3123208
3 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 78.31 2 436 2754498
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Millie Smith U20 Blackheath & Bromley 7:42.60 4 622 aw 3271223
2 Lucy Mapp SW Colchester Harriers 8:17.32 3 477 aw 2710753
3 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 10:15.09 2 133 3649767
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Jessica Sellar U17 Blackheath & Bromley 8:16.10 4 482 aw 3119510
2 Samantha Hart SW Colchester Harriers 9:12.81 3 287 2904408
3 Helen Brown SW Belgrave Harriers 10:38.57 2 91 3268009
Women's A High Jump
1 Ella Widdop-Gray U23 Thames Valley Harriers 1.60 4 745 aw 2739944
2 Evie Grogan SW Belgrave Harriers 1.55 3 692 aw 2909080
3 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 1.55 2 692 aw 2710780
4 Alice Prentice U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.55 1 692 aw 3272785
Women's B High Jump
1 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 1.50 4 638 aw 2669786
2 Jamiyla Robinson Pascal U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.45 3 585 3035259
3 Milla McKenzie U20 Belgrave Harriers 1.45 2 585 3348983
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.30 1 424 2765924
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Eleanor Barrett U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.80 4 615 aw 3168704
2 Ellen Hunter SW Belgrave Harriers 1.10 3 117 3281223
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Jackie Montgomery SW Blackheath & Bromley 2.40 4 506 aw 2817754
2 Rose O'Brien SW Belgrave Harriers 1.10 3 117 3123208
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Anna Short U23 Blackheath & Bromley 5.55 4   825 aw 2826263
2 Caitlin O'Reilly U20 Colchester Harriers 4.66 3   612 aw 2966853
3 Milla McKenzie U20 Belgrave Harriers 4.46 2   565 3348983
4 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 4.19 1   502 2765924
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jamiyla Robinson Pascal U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5.32 4   770 aw 3035259
2 Courtney Bland U20 Colchester Harriers 4.31 3   530 2983361
3 Georgia Patterson U20 Belgrave Harriers 4.22 2   509 3348986
4 Siana Jones SW Thames Valley Harriers 2.17 1   51 2921541
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.45 4   802 aw 3266833
2 Ella Widdop-Gray U23 Thames Valley Harriers 10.28 3   673 aw 2739944
3 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 10.02 2   643 aw 3649767
4 Courtney Bland U20 Colchester Harriers 8.81 1   505 2983361
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Karina Harris U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.33 4   789 aw 3124680
2 Julia Doukrou U20 Belgrave Harriers 9.83 3   622 aw 3075168
3 Ambwene Simukonda SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.47 2   581 2765924
4 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 8.47 1   465 2754498
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 13.37 4 894 aw 2745352
2 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 11.94 3 811 aw 2669786
3 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 11.15 2 762 aw 3649767
4 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.96 1 685 aw 3122479
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Philippa Davenall U20 Colchester Harriers 10.34 4 710 aw 2973698
2 Anika Olalere U17 Blackheath & Bromley 9.56 3 658 aw 3341074
3 Evie Grogan SW Belgrave Harriers 7.82 2 531 2909080
4 Siana Jones SW Thames Valley Harriers 4.84 1 248 2921541
Women's A Discus
1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 42.84 4 840 aw 2745352
2 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 35.06 3 743 aw 3649767
3 Philippa Davenall U20 Colchester Harriers 33.63 2 723 aw 2973698
4 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 11.97 1 292 2777391
Women's B Discus
1 Carys Marsden U20 Blackheath & Bromley 34.99 4 742 aw 3358592
2 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 27.75 3 637 aw 3227265
3 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 24.27 2 580 2669786
4 Sarada Nag SW Thames Valley Harriers 10.27 1 223 2834165
Women's A Hammer
1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 54.04 4 890 aw 2745352
2 Philippa Davenall U20 Colchester Harriers 48.37 3 829 aw 2973698
3 Mia Callenburg SW Belgrave Harriers 34.25 2 661 aw 3649767
4 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 22.09 1 483 3122479
Women's B Hammer
1 Victoria Wiltshire U20 Blackheath & Bromley 47.29 4 817 aw 3295630
2 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 36.98 3 696 aw 2669786
3 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 28.39 2 580 aw 3227265
4 Sharni Raymond W35 Thames Valley Harriers 12.03 1 286 3185781
Women's A Javelin
1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 43.99 4 853 aw 3122479
2 Eloise Locke U17 Blackheath & Bromley 37.14 3 770 aw 3142803
3 Catherine Holdsworth SEN Colchester Harriers 30.66 2 682 #N/A 2669786
4 Leanne Bettis U23 Belgrave Harriers 25.71 1 606 aw 3227265
Women's B Javelin
1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 25.42 4 602 aw 2745352
2 Monique Krefting W45 Belgrave Harriers 23.33 3 567 aw 3141039
3 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 22.81 2 558 2710780
4 Ambwene Simukonda W35 Thames Valley Harriers 10.80 1 284 2765924
Women's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   48.34 4 744 aw
2 Colchester Harriers SW   51.53 3 571 aw
3 Belgrave Harriers SW   53.59 2 469
Women's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:06.32 4 627 aw
2 Belgrave Harriers SW   4:11.44 3 580 aw
3 Colchester Harriers SW   4:14.79 2 549 aw
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Ben Argent SM Colchester Harriers 11.42 0.9 aw 2816543
100 2 Joseph Wilkin SM Colchester Harriers 11.52 0.9 3124922
400 1 Thierry Ajala  U17 Colchester Harriers 52.30 aw 3611931
1500 2 Fergus Crouch U17 Colchester Harriers 4:39.87 3627199
5000 10 Peter West SM Colchester Harriers 18:26.00 2710862
5000 12 Arthur Whiston SM Colchester Harriers 20:28.16 2686231
400 Jordan Rowe SM Colchester Harriers 3018823
1500 3 Joseph Boden U17 Colchester Harriers 4:40.55 3363612
400 4 Robert Suckling U17 Blackheath & Bromley 54.08 aw 3272686
200 1 Joseph Wilkin SM Colchester Harriers 23.49 1.0 3124922
200 Matthew Threadgold SM Belgrave Harriers 2808553
200 Sam Shore SM Belgrave Harriers 3271234
400 3 Thomas Steindler SM Belgrave Harriers 53.86 3664591
5000 Scott Mills SM Belgrave Harriers 3598177
LJ Callum Gardiner U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3123749
100 1 Michael Damoah U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.41 1.8 aw 3503217
400 2 Will Pope U20 Blackheath & Bromley 53.17 aw 3096226
100 2 Chizute Ogbedeh U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.59 1.8 aw 3525418
800 6 Prince Reid U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:12.76 3669474
2000SC Cameron Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 7:04.93 3258870
1500 Michael Eagling U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2977858
400 8 Christopher Swinfen U17 Blackheath & Bromley 60.37 2746173
PV Lewis Stickings U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.70 aw 3091484
400 5 Robert Abbott U20 Blackheath & Bromley 57.23 3497395
1500 Lewis Mills U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3442383
1500 Callum Myatt U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3290005
400 7 Tom Desbourgh U23 Blackheath & Bromley 60.24 2901109
100 4 Joe Freeman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.07 1.8 3374870
100 Ryan Poyroo U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3013733
800 Chris Tuck SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:11.20 3419476
100 2 Josh Watson U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.56 1.0 3138807
100 5 Lewis Stickings U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.67 1.8 3091484
100 Joe Freeman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3374870
200 3 Josh Watson U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.61 1.8 aw 3138807
800 Ross Livingstone SM Colchester Harriers 2:05.54 3177943
1500 4 Colin Ridley SM Colchester Harriers 4:59.29 2698820
5000 8 Colin Ridley SM Colchester Harriers 17:05.75 2698820
100 3 Cliff Mitchell U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.14 0.9 3573341
200 Cliff Mitchell U20 Thames Valley Harriers 3573341
100 4 Marsin Sesay U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.21 0.9 3133937
200 Marsin Sesay U20 Thames Valley Harriers 3133937
100 6 Paul Guillon SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.89 0.9 3631731
200 Paul Guillon SM Thames Valley Harriers 3631730
5000 12 Christian Nielsen M40 Thames Valley Harriers 19:18.61 3294779
5000 11 Paul Woodgate M40 Thames Valley Harriers 18:48.05 2765969
SP Jahreem Charles U17 Thames Valley Harriers 9.13 aw 3252928
1500 1 John Nears SM Colchester Harriers 4:43.62 2710805
100 Lewis Stickings U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3091484
200 4 Lewis Stickings U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.16 1.0 3091484
100 5 Nathan Gyan SM Belgrave Harriers 12.43 0.9
200 3 Adam Herring SM Blackheath & Bromley 23.96 1.0 2951017
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Anna Short U23 Blackheath & Bromley 12.26 0.0 aw 2826263
100 2 Mhairi Brookes U17 Blackheath & Bromley 13.15 0.0 aw 3141397
100 4 Nicole Farmer U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.54 0.0 3017005
100 7 Maureen Miller W50 Blackheath & Bromley 16.10 0.0 2745811
400 1 Kate Purser U20 Blackheath & Bromley 63.07 aw 3140419
400 2 Maureen Miller W50 Blackheath & Bromley 73.97 aw 2745811
3000 Donelle Yapp SW Blackheath & Bromley 2912215
DTW 3 Anna Barnett U20 Blackheath & Bromley 3005699
100 Megan Stevens U17 Colchester Harriers 13.42 0.0 3300019
100 Katie Rice U17 Colchester Harriers 3223497
100 6 Anna Taylor U20 Colchester Harriers 14.13 0.0 2902313
200 1 Megan Stevens U17 Colchester Harriers 27.88 0.0 3300019
200 5 Katie Rice U17 Colchester Harriers 13.99 0.0 aw 3223497
HJ Georgia Patterson U20 Belgrave Harriers 1.30 3348986
TJ 2 Helen Brown SW Belgrave Harriers 8.13 3268009
DTW Ellen Hunter SW Belgrave Harriers 3281223
JTW Ellen Hunter SW Belgrave Harriers 3281223
HTW Ellen Hunter SW Belgrave Harriers 3281223
TJ 1 Nicole Farmer U20 Blackheath & Bromley 10.85 aw 3017005
100 Megan Stevens U17 Colchester Harriers 3300019
200 Katie Rice U17 Colchester Harriers 28.46 0.0 aw 3223497
400H 4 Marilyn Grech SW Guest 66.84
1500 Emma Livingstone U17 Colchester Harriers 3177892
PV Zoe Austridge U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.50 #N/A 3297521
PV Elise Swatton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.30 3403909
PV Imogen Sears U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3594157
Man of the Match Awards
Men
100m 1 Dan Putnam SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.67 881
Javelin 1 Gavin Johnson-Assoon SM Thames Valley Harriers 62.59 879
200m 1 Dan Putnam SM Blackheath & Bromley 21.82 838
Discus 1 Louis Mascarenhas SM Blackheath & Bromley 48.35 831
Long Jump 1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 6.82 809
Shot 1 Louis Mascarenhas SM Blackheath & Bromley 13.76 805
Women
400m 1 Maya Bruney U20 Blackheath & Bromley 54.74 898
Shot 1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 13.37 894
100mH 1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.22 892
Hammer 1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 54.04 890
200m 1 Immanuela Aliu U20 Blackheath & Bromley 24.39 881
100m 1 Immanuela Aliu U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.97 878