Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South West - Round 5 - Reading - 20 August 2016
Team Score
1 Reading AC   247 R
2 City of Salisbury   216 S
3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers   115 H
4 Swindon Harriers   94 I
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ramone Jordan U20 Reading AC 11.6 4 587 aw 3195235
2 Callum MacTaggart U20 City of Salisbury 11.8 3 533 3143661
3 Freddie Dickinson U17 Swindon Harriers 12.2 2 435 3278317
4 JAMES HEDGES SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.3 1 412 2917115
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 William Lamptey SM Reading AC 11.7 4 560 2703093
2 Nathan Cobern SM City of Salisbury 12.4 3 390 2730088
3 Josh Ricketts U17 Swindon Harriers 12.4 2 390 3397079
4 JOE WEST U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.5 1 369 2991086
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 William Lamptey SM Reading AC 23.0 4 657 aw 2703093
2 ALEX WADLEY U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 23.7 3 562 aw 3510785
3 Sam Stephenson U17 City of Salisbury 24.7 2 440 3143661
4 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 25.6 1 345 3362805
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Tyrese King U17 Reading AC 23.8 4 549 aw 3282624
2 Jacob Norcliffe U17 City of Salisbury 25.2 3 386 3458243
3 Freddie Dickinson U17 Swindon Harriers 25.3 2 375 3278317
4 ASHLEY GORTON U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 30.2 1 52 3077625
Men's A 400m
1 Adam Hassan SM Reading AC 50.1 4 757 aw 2869276
2 ALEX WADLEY U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 53.6 3 563 aw 3510785
3 Josh Hole U17 City of Salisbury 54.5 2 519 aw 3613231
4 James Newton SM Swindon Harriers 54.8 1 504 3362805
Men's B 400m
1 Sam Stephenson U17 City of Salisbury 55.9 4 454 3515221
2 Tom Ryan U20 Reading AC 56.0 3 449 2952049
3 JAMES HEDGES SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 59.0 2 327 2917115
4 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 67.6 1 94 3182037
Men's A 800m
1 Matt Rainbow U20 Reading AC 1:58.1 4 00:00:00 aw 2791760
2 Jaymee Domoney U20 City of Salisbury 1:58.1 3 00:00:00 aw 2982472
3 TOM MACKMAN U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:24.6 2 00:00:00 2992660
4 Michael Sas SM Swindon Harriers 2:26.5 1 00:00:00 3016143
Men's B 800m
1 Danny Ray U20 Reading AC 2:00.3 4 00:00:00 aw 3177697
2 Gio Downie U20 City of Salisbury 2:07.2 3 00:00:00 3271527
3 ASHLEY GORTON U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:10.8 2 00:00:00 3077625
Men's A 1500m
1 Matt Rainbow U20 Reading AC 4:17.9 4 00:00:00 aw 2791760
2 Jaymee Domoney U20 City of Salisbury 4:18.0 3 00:00:00 aw 2982472
3 TOM MACKMAN U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:31.8 2 00:00:00 2992660
4 Michael Sas SM Swindon Harriers 5:48.0 1 00:00:00 3016143
Men's B 1500m
1 Rob Mann SM City of Salisbury 4:29.0 4 00:00:00 0
2 Ryan O'Brien SM Reading AC 4:54.9 3 00:00:00 3369588
Men's A 5000m
1 Rob Mann SM City of Salisbury 15:43.2 4 00:00:00 aw 3115200
2 Daniel Thomas U23 Swindon Harriers 16:18.9 3 00:00:00 aw 2767039
3 Ed Stockdale SM Reading AC 16:44.0 2 00:00:00 aw 2955000
4 BILL KNIGHT M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 19:47.2 1 00:00:00 3141012
Men's B 5000m
1 Stuart Holloway SM City of Salisbury 16:50.2 4 00:00:00 2730156
2 Ryan O'Brien SM Reading AC 16:57.4 3 00:00:00 3369588
3 FRANCIS SCARR U23 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 17:19.9 2 00:00:00 3110021
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Mike Dyer SM Reading AC 16.8 4 660 aw 2702882
2 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 19.7 3 397 3182037
3 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 22.4 2 210 3039115
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 17.7 4 572 aw 3258031
2 Darren Clissold SM City of Salisbury 35.7 3 0 3267863
Men's A 400mH
1 Mike Dyer SM Reading AC 64.3 4 545 2702882
2 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 68.1 3 440 3182037
3 Darren Clissold SM City of Salisbury 70.5 2 380 3267863
Men's B 400mH
1 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 67.3 4 461 3258031
2 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 71.5 3 356 3039115
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Andy Holme SM City of Salisbury 7:04.7 4 00:00:00 3039115
2 BILL KNIGHT M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 7:40.6 3 00:00:00 3141012
3 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 8:02.4 2 00:00:00 3268031
4 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 10:08.2 1 00:00:00 3182037
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Darren Clissold SM City of Salisbury 8:02.8 4 00:00:00 3267863
2 Arturo Martinez De Murgiua SM Reading AC 8:17.6 3 00:00:00 3445182
3 Mike Sas SM Swindon Harriers 10:08.3 2 00:00:00 3016143
Men's A High Jump
1 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 1.75 4 630 aw 3258505
2 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 1.65 3 547 3258031
3 Richard Holt SM City of Salisbury 1.65 2 547 2730153
4 JACK MILNTHORPE U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.65 1 547 2801286
Men's B High Jump
1 Sam Stephenson U17 City of Salisbury 1.65 4 547 aw 3515221
2 Mike Dyer SM Reading AC 1.60 3 506 2702882
3 CONNOR DEARDEN U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.60 2 506 3001280
4 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 1.30 1 257 3182037
Men's A Pole Vault
1 JOE WEST U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.60 4 643 aw 2991086
2 Patrick Hannawin U20 Reading AC 3.40 3 598 aw 3987691
3 Darren Clissold SM City of Salisbury 3.00 2 506 aw 3267863
Men's B Pole Vault
1 CONNOR DEARDEN U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.40 4 598 aw 3001280
2 Peter Holt U17 Reading AC 3.20 3 552 aw 3095855
3 Jack Paget SM City of Salisbury 2.40 2 366 3499956
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Richard Holt SM City of Salisbury 6.43 4   732 aw 2730153
2 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 6.13 3   673 aw 3258505
3 Mike Dyer SM Reading AC 5.99 2   646 aw 2702882
4 JAMES HEDGES SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.77 1   410 2917115
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Scott Garraway SM Reading AC 5.91 4   630 aw 3241890
2 Thomas Hughes U20 City of Salisbury 5.09 3   471 2826622
3 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 4.69 2   395 3182037
4 JOE WEST U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.39 1   338 2991086
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Richard Holt SM City of Salisbury 13.01 4   752 aw 2730153
2 Aaron Bishop U23 Swindon Harriers 12.63 3   714 aw 3258505
3 Scott Garraway SM Reading AC 11.94 2   645 aw 3241890
4 JACK MILNTHORPE U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.71 1   514 2801286
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Paget SM City of Salisbury 10.57 4   499 3499956
2 ALEX WADLEY U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.02 3   438 3510785
3 Michael Dzandu SM Reading AC 9.76 2   408 3503819
4 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 9.33 1   357 3182037
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jack Paget U20 City of Salisbury 11.45 4 659 aw 3499956
2 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 10.93 3 624 aw 2702848
3 Nicholas Ritchings U20 Swindon Harriers 10.49 2 593 aw 3401236
4 JAMES HEDGES SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 6.84 1 290 2917115
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 10.52 4 595 aw 3180332
2 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 9.22 3 499 3182037
3 Josh Hole U17 City of Salisbury 8.88 2 472 aw 3613231
4 GUY MILNTHORPE M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5.12 1 48 3237433
Men's A Discus
1 Jack Paget U20 City of Salisbury 33.02 4 607 aw 3499956
2 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 30.84 3 570 aw 2702848
3 Josh Ricketts U17 Swindon Harriers 23.24 2 428 aw 3397079
4 LUKE JOHNSON SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 20.82 1 375 2982090
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 29.61 4 549 aw 3180332
2 Darren Clissold SM City of Salisbury 22.55 3 413 3267863
3 JOE WEST SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 18.31 2 315 2991086
4 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 15.01 1 220 3182037
Men's A Hammer 0
1 Darren Clissold SM City of Salisbury 30.85 4 539 aw 3267863
2 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 29.96 3 528 aw 2702848
3 Tony Jackson 0 Swindon Harriers 29.81 2 526 #N/A 3077757
4 BILL KNIGHT M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13.57 1 255 3141012
Men's B Hammer
1 Nicholas Ritchings U20 Swindon Harriers 24.88 4 457 3401236
2 Alex Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 24.09 3 446 aw 3180332
3 Jack Paget SM City of Salisbury 24.00 2 444 3499956
4 GUY MILNTHORPE M45 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.06 1 189 3237433
Men's A Javelin
1 LUKE JOHNSON U23 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 55.18 4 789 aw 2982090
2 Nicholas Ritchings U20 Swindon Harriers 47.75 3 695 aw 3401236
3 Michael Dzandu SM Reading AC 36.30 2 538 3503819
4 Thomas Hughes U20 City of Salisbury 36.04 1 535 aw 2826622
Men's B Javelin
1 Oliver Matthews U17 Reading AC 31.95 4 474 aw 3524382
2 Gio Downie U20 City of Salisbury 30.32 3 449 3271527
3 JACK MILNTHORPE U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 30.12 2 446 2801286
4 Neil Cox M40 Swindon Harriers 26.85 1 393 3182037
Men's 4x100m
1 Reading AC SM   45.3 4 467
2 City of Salisbury SM   47.4 3 314
3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM   47.8 2 288
4 Swindon Harriers SM   50.9 1 130
Men's 4x400m
1 Reading AC SM   3:31.0 4 00:00:00
2 City of Salisbury SM   3:35.6 3 00:00:00
3 Swindon Harriers SM   4:00.4 2 00:00:00
4 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM   4:03.4 1 00:00:00
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Zara Bennett SW Reading AC 12.9 4 665 aw 2960794
2 Molly Adams U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13.0 3 644 aw 2907042
3 Skye Allen U17 City of Salisbury 13.1 2 624 aw 3270828
4 Oriele Grigg U17 Swindon Harriers 13.3 1 584 aw 3258510
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Emily Cox SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13.1 4 624 aw 2811572
2 Chante Bynoe-Gittens U17 Reading AC 13.4 3 565 3422757
3 Teresa Iannetelli U17 Swindon Harriers 13.5 2 546 3129525
4 Kitty Smithson U17 City of Salisbury 14.7 1 348 3276007
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Zara Bennett SW Reading AC 26.6 4 645 aw 2960794
2 Molly Adams U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 26.8 3 626 aw 2907042
3 Skye Allen U17 City of Salisbury 27.4 2 571 aw 3270828
4 Oriele Grigg U17 Swindon Harriers 27.5 1 562 aw 3258510
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Chante Bynoe-Gittens U17 Reading AC 27.2 4 589 aw 3422757
2 Emily Cox SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 27.2 3 589 2811572
3 Teresa Iannetelli U17 Swindon Harriers 27.7 2 545 3129525
4 Alice Smith U20 City of Salisbury 29.6 1 396 3007566
Women's A 400m
1 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 64.4 4 524 2730188
2 Rachel Rajkumar SW Reading AC 64.7 3 514 2703081
3 Jessica Alexander U17 Swindon Harriers 65.3 2 494 3129525
4 Ella Sharpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 65.4 1 491 3140679
Women's B 400m
1 Ella Saunders U17 Reading AC 65.3 4 494 3022419
2 Alice Smith U20 City of Salisbury 65.4 3 491 3007566
Women's A 800m
1 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 2:23.9 4 00:00:00 aw 2730188
2 Melody Batt U17 Reading AC 2:28.6 3 00:00:00 aw 3095839
Women's B 800m
1 Jasmine Thayer U20 City of Salisbury 2:25.4 4 00:00:00 aw 3579833
2 Ella Saunders U17 Reading AC 2:29.0 3 00:00:00 aw 3022419
Women's A 1500m
1 Naomi Mitchell Sen Reading AC 4:54.4 4 00:00:00 #N/A 2703004
2 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 5:03.1 3 00:00:00 aw 2730188
3 Annie Billingham SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 6:43.2 2 00:00:00 2749867
Women's B 1500m
1 Kate Robinson SW City of Salisbury 5:09.7 4 00:00:00 3408657
2 Sue Francis V40 Reading AC 5:14.6 3 00:00:00 #N/A 2702832
Women's A 3000m
1 Kate Robinson SW City of Salisbury 10:32.5 4 00:00:00 aw 3408657
2 Anna Boniface Sen Reading AC 10:37.6 3 00:00:00 #N/A 2703038
3 Annie Billingham SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 14:07.8 2 00:00:00 2749867
Women's B 3000m
1 Jasmine Thayer U20 City of Salisbury 10:44.1 4 00:00:00 aw 3579833
2 Sarah Holmes Sen Reading AC 11:17.6 3 00:00:00 #N/A 2702925
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Meryl Austin W45 Reading AC 19.3 4 419 aw 2702834
2 Tasha Mundell U17 City of Salisbury 26.9 3 28 2982696
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 28.8 4 1 2730188
Women's A 400mH
1 Tasha Mundell U17 City of Salisbury 90.3 4 199 2982696
Women's B 400mH
1 Rachel Noble U17 City of Salisbury 121.7 4 00:00:00 3483233
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Naomi Mitchell SW Reading AC 8:06.7 4 00:00:00 aw 2703004
2 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 8:35.3 3 00:00:00 aw 2730188
3 Oriele Grigg U17 Swindon Harriers 10:32.3 2 00:00:00 3258510
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
  Sue Francis V40 Reading AC 8:53.6 4 00:00:00 #N/A 2702832
2 Tasha Mundell U17 City of Salisbury 9:21.9 3 00:00:00 2982696
3 Jessica Alexander U17 Swindon Harriers 10:32.3 2 00:00:00 3129525
Women's A High Jump
1 Jasmine McCallum U17 Reading AC 1.55 4 692 aw 3095899
2 Arabella Beattie U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.50 3 638 aw 3272876
3 Eliza Dennis U17 City of Salisbury 1.45 2 585 aw 0
4 Lydia Rodgers U23 Swindon Harriers 1.30 1 424 3129543
Women's B High Jump
1 Molly Bates U17 Reading AC 1.55 4 692 aw 3028695
2 Harriet Legg U17 City of Salisbury 1.40 3 531 3381949
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.30 4 747 aw 3285075
2 Phoebe Thomas U20 Reading AC 3.20 3 721 aw 2974695
3 Emma Clarke SW City of Salisbury 1.20 2 150 2982457
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Emily Glanville U17 Reading AC 3.10 4 695 aw 3018540
2 Alex Mundell SW City of Salisbury 1.10 3 117 2730188
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jasmine McCallum U17 Reading AC 5.12 4   722 aw 3095899
2 Ella Sharpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.59 3   596 3140679
3 Lydia Rodgers U23 Swindon Harriers 4.51 2   577 3129543
4 Harriet Legg U17 City of Salisbury 4.46 1   565 3381949
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Darcy Hudson U17 Reading AC 4.92 4   674 aw 3369069
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ella Sharpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.53 4   700 aw 3140679
2 Ottilie Knight U17 City of Salisbury 9.99 3   640 aw 3381949
3 Lydia Rodgers U23 Swindon Harriers 9.90 2   630 aw 3129543
4 Becky Richardson U17 Reading AC 9.88 1   628 aw 3095908
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Darcy Hudson U17 Reading AC 9.37 4   570 aw 3369069
2 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.21 3   551 3285075
3 Harriet Legg U17 City of Salisbury 8.99 2   526 3381949
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 10.23 4 703 aw 3180332
2 Georgina Henry U17 City of Salisbury 9.64 3 663 aw 3289126
3 Zoe Large SW Swindon Harriers 8.23 2 562 2766880
4 Emily Cox SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 7.78 1 528 2811572
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Michaela Whitton U20 Reading AC 9.49 4 653 aw 3020882
2 Ottilie Knight U17 City of Salisbury 7.88 3 536 aw 3280114
3 Philippa Johnston U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 7.64 2 517 aw 3175356
Women's A Discus
1 Michaela Whitton U20 Reading AC 37.32 4 772 aw 3020882
2 Philippa Johnston U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 30.32 3 676 aw 3175356
3 Zoe Large SW Swindon Harriers 24.67 2 587 2766880
4 Georgina Henry U17 City of Salisbury 24.28 1 580 aw 3289126
Women's B Discus
1 Caitlin Stacey U17 Reading AC 36.45 4 761 aw 3018551
2 Emily Cox SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 21.89 3 537 2811572
3 Lucy Smith U17 City of Salisbury 14.19 2 363 3579818
Women's A Hammer
1 Michaela Whitton U20 Reading AC 33.04 4 645 aw 3020882
2 Zoe Large SW Swindon Harriers 26.90 3 559 aw 2766880
3 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 24.39 2 520 aw 3285075
4 Georgina Henry U17 City of Salisbury 18.72 1 425 3289126
Women's B Hammer
1 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 29.31 4 593 aw 3180332
2 Philippa Johnston U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 20.47 3 456 3175356
3 Lucy Smith U17 City of Salisbury 15.55 2 364 3579818
Women's A Javelin
1 Ottilie Knight U17 City of Salisbury 32.98 4 714 aw 3381949
2 Jasmine McCallum U17 Reading AC 24.70 3 590 aw 3095899
3 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 20.67 2 519 3285075
4 Zoe Large SW Swindon Harriers 18.18 1 471 2766880
Women's B Javelin
1 Michaela Whitton U20 Reading AC 23.80 4 575 3020882
2 Milly Barker U20 City of Salisbury 19.42 3 496 2982434
3 Molly Adams U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.80 2 316 2907042
Women's 4x100m
1 Reading AC SW   51.7 4 562 aw
2 Swindon Harriers SW   52.9 3 502
3 City of Salisbury SW   55.3 2 390
Women's 4x400m
1 City of Salisbury SW   4:21.3 4 00:00:00
2 Reading AC SW   4:22.3 3 00:00:00
3 Swindon Harriers SW   5:07.1 2 00:00:00
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400 1 Tyrese King U17 Reading AC 54.6 #VALUE! 3282624
100 1 Ryan Savery U20 Reading AC 12.0 #VALUE! 2970396
100 2 Jason Garraway SM Reading AC 12.0 3253125
200 1 Ramone Jordan U20 Reading AC 23.3 aw 3195235
400 3 Harry North U17 Reading AC 59.3 3262614
400 2 Peter Lane U17 Reading AC 54.8 aw 3146324
800 1 David Kirk SM Reading AC 2:11.2 3128376
5000 1 Dave Lewin SM Reading AC 17:38.8 3304616
5000 2 Arturo Martinez De Murgiua SM Reading AC 18:20.8 3445182
HT 1 Colton Feltes SM 42.60 aw GUEST
HT 2 Matteo Matricardi U20 Reading AC 30.17 aw 2974708
LJ 1 Michael Dzandu SM Reading AC 5.32 3503819
Nathan Cobern SM City of Salisbury 2730088
Josh Ricketts U17 Swindon Harriers
800 2 Tony McCreery SM Reading AC 2:47.6 3095900
200 2 Jason Garraway SM Reading AC 24.4 3253125
200 3 Ryan Savery U20 Reading AC 24.4 2970396
1500 1 Dave Lewin SM Reading AC 4:59.6 3304616
1500 2 Josh Hole U17 City of Salisbury 5:03.4 3163231
DT 1 Matteo Matricardi U20 Reading AC 27.02 aw 2974708
HJ 1 Thomas Hughes U20 City of Salisbury 1.60 3095900
SP 1 Colton Feltes SM 18.27 aw GUEST
SP 2 Matteo Matricardi U20 Reading AC 8.07 2974708
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
Karen Burles V35 Reading AC 3044268
100 1 Becky Richardson U17 Reading AC 13.1 aw 3095908
800 1 Mollie Haines Sen Reading AC 2:47.3 #N/A 2703076
1500 1 Julia Henderson Sen Reading AC 5:08.2 #N/A 2702977
1500 4 Debbie Taylor V50 Reading AC 5:37.7 #N/A 2702884
Phoebe Thomas U20 Reading AC 2974695
PV 1 Aisling Begley U17 Reading AC 2.80 aw 3499842
1500 2 Hayleigh Wood Sen Reading AC 5:09.9 #N/A 2702905
Ella Young U17 Reading AC 3368280
DTW 1 Eleanor Hoyle U17 Reading AC 30.44 aw 3095856
1500 3 Shirley-Ann Dix Sen Reading AC 5:15.6 #N/A 2702901
Chante Bynoe-Gittens U17 Reading AC 3422757
JTW 1 Lucy Smith U17 City of Salisbury 14.83 3578918
TJ 1 Rachel Noble U17 City of Salisbury 8.45 3483233
DTW 2 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 24.29 aw 3180332
LJ 1 Becky Richardson U17 Reading AC 5.06 aw 3095908
LJ 2 Emily Cunningham U17 Reading AC 3.84 3613979
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 LUKE JOHNSON U23 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 55.18 789
400m 1 Adam Hassan SM Reading AC 50.1 757
800m 1 Matt Rainbow U20 Reading AC 1:58.1 753
800m 2 Jaymee Domoney U20 City of Salisbury 1:58.1 753
Triple Jump 1 Richard Holt SM City of Salisbury 13.01 752
Long Jump 1 Richard Holt SM City of Salisbury 6.43 732
Women
Discus 1 Michaela Whitton U20 Reading AC 37.32 772
Discus 1 Caitlin Stacey U17 Reading AC 36.45 761
Pole Vault 1 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.30 747
Long Jump 1 Jasmine McCallum U17 Reading AC 5.12 722
Pole Vault 2 Phoebe Thomas U20 Reading AC 3.20 721
Javelin 1 Ottilie Knight U17 City of Salisbury 32.98 714