Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South East - Round 2 - Eltham - 22 May 2016
Team Score
1 Herne Hill Harriers   271 H
2 Cambridge Harriers   238 C
3 South London Harriers   219 S
4 Swale Combined   84 A
5 Paddock Wood   69 W
Men's A 100m Wind= +1.1
1 Wade Thompson SM Cambridge Harriers 11.11 5 733 aw 3260912
2 Peter Phillips SM Herne Hill Harriers 11.16 4 717 aw 0
3 Bill Porter SM South London Harriers 11.28 3 680 aw 0
4 Nadir Raveh SM Paddock Wood 11.28 2 680 aw 2781721
5 Mat Beech SM Swale Combined 12.08 1 463 2987714
Men's B 100m Wind= +1.1
1 Eugene Osei-Amevenu SM Herne Hill Harriers 11.16 5 717 aw 0
2 Gift McLaren SM South London Harriers 11.33 4 665 aw 0
3 Joseph Alason U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.75 3 546 3479996
4 Reece Williams U17 Swale Combined 12.62 2 344 3389016
5 Mark Woods M55 Paddock Wood 13.37 1 213 aw 2781750
Men's A 200m Wind= +0.4
1 Wade Thompson SM Cambridge Harriers 22.44 5 740 aw 3260912
2 Jevonne Mcfarlane SM Herne Hill Harriers 22.59 4 717 aw 0
3 Bill Porter SM South London Harriers 22.94 3 666 aw 0
4 Nadir Raveh SM Paddock Wood 23.42 2 599 2781721
Men's B 200m Wind= +0.3
1 Brandon Fauchonna SM South London Harriers 22.67 5 705 aw 0
2 Joseph Alason U20 Cambridge Harriers 22.87 4 676 aw 3479996
3 Eugene Osei-Amevenu SM Herne Hill Harriers 22.88 3 674 aw 0
Men's A 400m
1 Peter Phillips SM Herne Hill Harriers 49.57 5 789 aw 0
2 William Bardsley U20 South London Harriers 56.52 4 426 0
3 Alex Fatoberu U17 Cambridge Harriers 58.00 3 365 3278008
4 Andrew Scoones SM Swale Combined 62.54 2 211 2973997
Men's B 400m
1 Eric Sapac SM Herne Hill Harriers 52.36 5 628 aw 0
2 Gift McLaren SM South London Harriers 54.28 4 529 0
3 Fuad Busoir U17 Cambridge Harriers 54.75 3 507 aw 3410244
4 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 78.74 2 0 2978625
Men's A 800m
1 William Bardsley U20 South London Harriers 2:03.44 5 617 aw 0
2 Tom Foster U20 Cambridge Harriers 2:06.18 4 552 3289055
3 Andrew Scoones SM Swale Combined 2:06.58 3 543 2973997
4 Alex Marks SM Herne Hill Harriers 2:12.96 2 412 0
Men's B 800m
1 Reece Miles U17 Cambridge Harriers 2:10.65 5 456 3382730
2 Billy Casserley SM South London Harriers 2:13.19 4 408 0
3 Simon Messenger SM Herne Hill Harriers 2:17.07 3 339 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Mohammed Ismail SM Herne Hill Harriers 4:25.53 5 512 0
2 Billy Casserley SM South London Harriers 4:30.88 4 463 0
3 Kieron Harmsworth U17 Cambridge Harriers 5:06.54 3 209 3400947
4 Carl Beech M55 Swale Combined 6:30.19 2 2 2988164
Men's B 1500m
1 Mohamed Mohamed SM Herne Hill Harriers 4:25.90 5 508 0
2 John Christopher U17 Cambridge Harriers 5:28.99 4 107 3503397
Men's A 3000m
1 Stuart Major M45 South London Harriers 8:55.24 5 720 aw 0
2 Mohammed Ismail SM Herne Hill Harriers 9:14.65 4 622 aw 0
3 Rick Hudson SM Swale Combined 10:38.57 3 285 3156668
4 Daniel Grimwood SM Paddock Wood 10:53.89 2 238 3446529
5 John Christopher U17 Cambridge Harriers 11:31.88 1 142 3503397
Men's B 3000m
1 Joe Croft SM South London Harriers 9:17.98 5 606 aw 0
2 Keith Newton M50 Herne Hill Harriers 9:58.38 4 429 aw 0
3 Martin Hawkins M50 Cambridge Harriers 11:49.80 3 105 2689304
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Thomas Ashby SM Herne Hill Harriers 15.40 5 810 aw 0
2 Simon Manning SM South London Harriers 19.80 4 389 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Simon Manning SM South London Harriers 63.25 5 575 0
2 Sam Knight SM Herne Hill Harriers 69.57 4 403 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Mark White SM Herne Hill Harriers 83.03 5 133 0
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Jeff Cunningham SM Herne Hill Harriers 10:28.44 5 641 aw 0
2 Simon Manning SM South London Harriers 11:31.89 4 447 0
3 Rick Hudson SM Swale Combined 12:08.84 3 352 3156668
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Alistair Sutherland SM Herne Hill Harriers 12:22.60 5 319 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Luke Okosieme U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.88 5 737 aw 3422011
2 Mason Doyle U20 Paddock Wood 1.78 4 655 aw 2996962
3 Rick Hudson SM Swale Combined 1.63 3 531 3156668
4 Darren Brown SM South London Harriers 1.58 2 490 0
5 Adam Hawkins SM Herne Hill Harriers 1.48 1 407 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Ben Stanbury U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.78 5 655 aw 2901387
2 Simon Manning SM South London Harriers 1.58 4 490 0
3 Jevonne Mcfarlane SM Herne Hill Harriers 1.48 3 407 0
4 Andrew Scoones SM Swale Combined 1.38 2 324 2973997
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ben Stanbury U20 Cambridge Harriers 3.25 5 564 aw 2901387
2 Simon Manning SM South London Harriers 2.25 4 330 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Brandon Sikity U17 Cambridge Harriers 2.45 5 378 3573474
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ram Miller SM Herne Hill Harriers 6.70 5   785 aw 0
2 Darren Brown SM South London Harriers 5.79 4   607 0
3 Olivier Laban U20 Cambridge Harriers 5.75 3   599 aw 3575570
4 Rick Hudson SM Swale Combined 5.01 2   456 3156668
5 Daniel Grimwood SM Paddock Wood 3.88 1   242 3446529
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Thomas Ashby SM Herne Hill Harriers 6.14 5   675 aw 0
2 Brandon Sikity U17 Cambridge Harriers 5.20 4   493 3573474
3 Markus Romilly SM South London Harriers 4.99 3   452 0
4 Reece Williams U17 Swale Combined 4.62 2   382 3389016
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Eric Sapac SM Herne Hill Harriers 11.84 5   634 aw 0
2 Darren Brown SM South London Harriers 11.31 4   579 0
3 Brandon Sikity U17 Cambridge Harriers 11.17 3   564 aw 3573474
4 Markus Simmons U17 Swale Combined 10.56 2   498 3274752
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Simon Manning SM South London Harriers 11.24 5   572 0
2 Tom Foster U20 Cambridge Harriers 10.83 4   528 3289055
3 Andrew Scoones SM Swale Combined 8.79 3   290 2973997
4 Simon Messenger SM Herne Hill Harriers 8.01 2   185 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Tom Bullen SM South London Harriers 12.44 5 731 aw 0
2 Andy Kruszewski M55 Cambridge Harriers 11.29 4 655 aw 2689311
3 Dejean Marshall Brown SM Herne Hill Harriers 9.82 3 550 0
4 Mark Woods M55 Paddock Wood 8.25 2 425 2781750
5 Mat Beech SM Swale Combined 7.70 1 376 2987714
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Nathan Fergus U20 South London Harriers 12.27 5 720 aw 0
2 Tony Tipping M50 Cambridge Harriers 11.11 4 643 aw 2689362
3 0 SM Herne Hill Harriers 8.71 3 464 0
4 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 7.27 2 336 2978625
Men's A Discus
1 Thomas Ashby SM Herne Hill Harriers 43.98 5 779 aw 0
2 Nathan Fergus U20 South London Harriers 38.18 4 695 aw 0
3 Andy Kruszewski M55 Cambridge Harriers 36.27 3 665 aw 2689311
4 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 23.80 2 444 2978625
5 Mark Woods M55 Paddock Wood 19.73 1 354 2781750
Men's B Discus
1 Gavin Johnson Asson  SM Herne Hill Harriers 40.60 5 731 aw 0
2 - SM South London Harriers 37.72 4 688 aw 0
3 Tony Tipping M50 Cambridge Harriers 32.49 3 604 aw 2689362
4 Andrew Scoones SM Swale Combined 20.63 2 375 2973997
5 Daniel Grimwood SM Paddock Wood 9.96 1 0 3446529
Men's A Hammer
1 Tony Tipping M50 Cambridge Harriers 39.55 5 650 aw 2689362
2 Ben Myburgh SM South London Harriers 35.18 4 599 aw 0
3 Des Austin SM Herne Hill Harriers 30.70 3 543 aw 0
4 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 24.40 2 455 2978625
Men's B Hammer
1 Garry Power SM Herne Hill Harriers 26.92 5 492 aw 0
2 T Bullen SM South London Harriers 24.00 4 449 0
3 peter Wishart M55 Cambridge Harriers 19.25 3 372 2663227
4 Andrew Scoones SM Swale Combined 13.46 2 255 2973997
Men's A Javelin
1 Gavin Johnson Asson  SM Herne Hill Harriers 59.66 5 852 aw 0
2 Alasdair MacDonald SM Cambridge Harriers 41.61 4 619 aw 2798537
3 Simon Manning SM South London Harriers 40.58 3 605 aw 0
4 Reece Williams U17 Swale Combined 31.89 2 477 aw 3389016
Men's B Javelin
1 Adam Hawkins SM Herne Hill Harriers 35.58 5 533 0
2 T Bullen SM South London Harriers 33.03 4 495 0
3 Richard Scoones M55 Swale Combined 25.68 3 377 2978625
Men's 4x100m
1 Cambridge Harriers SM Cambridge Harriers 44.10 5 569
2 South London Harriers SM South London Harriers 45.64 4 440
3 Swale Combined SM Swale Combined 52.04 3 89
Men's 4x400m
1 Herne Hill Harriers SM Herne Hill Harriers 3:46.9 5 309
2 South London Harriers SM South London Harriers 4:09.7 4 101
3 Swale Combined SM Swale Combined 4:13.6 3 77
Women's A 100m Wind= +0.2
1 Michelle Watson SW Herne Hill Harriers 12.68 5 712 aw 0
2 Mia Rodney  U20 Cambridge Harriers 12.96 4 653 aw 3237176
3 Lohita Allen-Aigeodion U17 South London Harriers 13.27 3 590 aw 0
4 Keeley Burdge U17 Swale Combined 14.79 2 335 3389073
Women's B 100m Wind= +0.2
1 Vanessa Grant SW Herne Hill Harriers 12.94 5 657 aw 0
2 Emily Worsfold U17 Cambridge Harriers 13.26 4 592 aw 3524629
3 Michaela Green U17 South London Harriers 13.57 3 533 0
Women's A 200m Wind= +0.4
1 Michelle Watson SW Herne Hill Harriers 25.90 5 715 aw 0
2 Mei Matthews U17 South London Harriers 28.41 4 485 0
3 Monay Thomas U17 Cambridge Harriers 28.42 3 485 3387254
4 Keeley Burdge U17 Swale Combined 30.55 2 332 3389073
Women's B 200m Wind= +0.4
1 Vanessa Grant SW Herne Hill Harriers 27.10 5 598 0
2 Emily Worsfold U17 Cambridge Harriers 28.08 4 512 3524629
3 Anna Givens U17 South London Harriers 28.84 3 452 0
4 Katie Scoones U20 Swale Combined 31.77 2 261 2987450
Women's A 400m
1 Stephanie Mitchell SW Herne Hill Harriers 61.42 5 628 aw 0
2 Amy Bilip U20 South London Harriers 62.59 4 586 aw 0
3 Molly Hawkins U20 Cambridge Harriers 65.72 3 481 3118355
4 Katie Scoones U20 Swale Combined 74.38 2 248 2987450
Women's B 400m
1 Chloe Tighe SW Herne Hill Harriers 64.19 5 531 0
2 Tess Bullups U17 South London Harriers 65.67 4 482 0
3 Sophie Fenner  U20 Cambridge Harriers 77.38 3 187 3260532
Women's A 800m
1 Stephanie Mitchell SW Herne Hill Harriers 2:18.11 5 752 aw 0
2 Amy Bilip U20 South London Harriers 2:23.31 4 666 aw 0
3 Lucy Marlow  SW Cambridge Harriers 2:30.01 3 563 2783241
4 Kim Howes W50 Swale Combined 2:53.53 2 273 aw 2696003
Women's B 800m
1 Kayah Wilks U17 Herne Hill Harriers 2:19.69 5 725 aw 0
2 Molly Hawkins U20 Cambridge Harriers 2:37.57 4 458 3118355
Women's A 1500m
1 Chloe Tighe SW Herne Hill Harriers 4:33.29 5 839 aw 0
2 Lucy Marlow  SW Cambridge Harriers 5:01.67 4 615 aw 2783241
3 Sarah Shepheard SW Paddock Wood 5:10.94 3 550 2781734
4 Tess Billip U20 South London Harriers 5:14.25 2 528 0
5 Kim Howes W50 Swale Combined 6:00.81 1 261 2696003
Women's B 1500m
1 Jessica oliver U17 Cambridge Harriers 5:23.17 5 469 3257271
2 Jo Vickers SW South London Harriers 5:29.82 4 428 0
3 Olivia Zeltner SW Herne Hill Harriers 5:41.09 3 362 0
4 Sharon Hawkins W50 Paddock Wood 6:15.24 2 197 2719512
Women's A 3000m
1 Jess Chen U20 South London Harriers 18:07.84 5 763 aw 0
2 Annes Stevens SW Herne Hill Harriers 19:39.54 4 587 aw 0
3 Sarah Shepheard SW Paddock Wood 19:46.99 3 574 aw 2781734
4 Emily Meins SW Cambridge Harriers 21:05.88 2 441 2689228
5 Kim Howes W50 Swale Combined 22:02.44 1 357 2696003
Women's B 3000m
1 Natalie Genty SW South London Harriers 19:22.43 5 618 aw 0
2 Julia Wedmore SW Herne Hill Harriers 20:33.11 4 494 0
3 Sharon Hawkins W50 Paddock Wood 21:22.60 3 416 2719512
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Madeleine Cooper U17 Cambridge Harriers 17.87 5 536 aw 3251191
2 Pippa Messenger SW Herne Hill Harriers 20.03 4 364 0
3 Elizabeth Duffin W35 Paddock Wood 21.31 3 276 2781677
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Jade Fitt U17 Cambridge Harriers 68.96 5 668 aw 3134239
2 Pippa Messenger SW Herne Hill Harriers 85.71 4 281 0
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Molly Hawkins U20 Cambridge Harriers 5:51.46 5 657 aw 3118355
2 Jemima Heyward Bhikha SW Herne Hill Harriers 6:05.14 4 594 aw 0
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Isabella Setyabule SW Herne Hill Harriers 6:15.23 5 550 aw 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Anna Givens U17 South London Harriers 1.46 5 595 aw 0
2 Angel Nwoha U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.38 4 510 3503398
3 Kate Maryon W40 Paddock Wood 1.28 3 403 2781708
4 Pippa Messenger SW Herne Hill Harriers 1.13 2 244 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Molly Hawkins U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.38 5 510 3118355
2 Mei Matthews U17 South London Harriers 1.33 4 456 0
3 Holly Preston U17 Paddock Wood 1.08 3 191 2971141
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Hannah Gleed SW Herne Hill Harriers 2.50 5 533 aw 0
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lohita Allen-Aigeodion U17 South London Harriers 4.67 5   615 aw 0
2 Monay Thomas U17 Cambridge Harriers 4.58 4   593 3387254
3 Keeley Burdge U17 Swale Combined 3.92 3   439 3389073
4 Kate Maryon W40 Paddock Wood 3.82 2   416 2781708
5 Hannah Gleed SW Herne Hill Harriers 3.80 1   411 0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Angel Nwoha U17 Cambridge Harriers 4.22 5   509 3503398
2 Anna Given  U17 South London Harriers 3.86 4   425 0
3 Holly Preston U17 Paddock Wood 3.09 3   250 2971141
4 Kathleen Moeller SW Herne Hill Harriers 2.88 2   203 0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Madeleine Cooper U17 Cambridge Harriers 9.11 5   540 aw 3251191
2 Stephanie Mitchell SW Herne Hill Harriers 8.94 4   520 0
3 Elizabeth Duffin W35 Paddock Wood 7.58 3   359 2781677
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Angel Nwoha U17 Cambridge Harriers 7.91 5   399 3503398
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Denisha Marshall Brown SW Herne Hill Harriers 11.47 5 789 aw 0
2 Anika Olalere U20 Cambridge Harriers 9.44 4 656 aw 3341074
3 Katie Scoones U20 Swale Combined 6.47 3 422 2987450
4 Elizabeth Duffin W35 Paddock Wood 6.34 2 410 2781677
5 Jill Lula W40 South London Harriers 6.33 1 409 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Xanine Powell W35 Cambridge Harriers 8.91 5 618 aw 2689236
2 Louise Capicotto SW Herne Hill Harriers 6.91 4 461 0
3 Maya Smith U20 South London Harriers 6.14 3 391 0
4 Christine Lynch W55 Swale Combined 5.03 2 274 3077123
5 Lorraine Shepheard W50 Paddock Wood 3.89 1 101 2781735
Women's A Discus
1 Denisha Marshall Brown SW Herne Hill Harriers 33.28 5 726 aw 0
2 Anika Olalere U20 Cambridge Harriers 27.16 4 634 aw 3341074
3 Jill Lula W40 South London Harriers 17.90 3 460 0
4 Christine Lynch W55 Swale Combined 14.38 2 372 3077123
5 Holly Preston U17 Paddock Wood 14.11 1 364 2971141
Women's B Discus
1 Louise Capicotto SW Herne Hill Harriers 27.94 5 647 aw 0
2 Jaratta Adams  U17 Cambridge Harriers 24.98 4 598 aw 3510900
Women's A Hammer
1 Maya Smith U20 South London Harriers 34.20 5 667 aw 0
2 Denisha Marshall Brown SW Herne Hill Harriers 26.78 4 563 aw 0
3 Elizabeth Duffin W35 Paddock Wood 25.11 3 537 aw 2781677
4 Sophie Fenner  U20 Cambridge Harriers 22.75 2 499 3260532
5 Christine Lynch W55 Swale Combined 14.87 1 354 3077123
Women's B Hammer
1 Jill Lula W40 South London Harriers 22.82 5 500 0
2 Louise Capicotto SW Herne Hill Harriers 22.65 4 498 0
3 Jaratta Adams  U17 Cambridge Harriers 21.31 3 475 aw 3510900
4 Sarah Shepheard SW Paddock Wood 18.87 2 432 2781734
Women's A Javelin
1 Paige Macheath  U17 Cambridge Harriers 36.53 5 769 aw 3001020
2 Daniella Henderson SW Herne Hill Harriers 29.06 4 665 aw 0
3 Elizabeth Duffin W35 Paddock Wood 22.92 3 565 2781677
4 Christine Lynch W55 Swale Combined 13.15 2 357 3077123
5 Maya Smith U20 South London Harriers 12.27 1 333 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Louise Capicotto SW Herne Hill Harriers 27.19 5 636 aw 0
2 Natalie Mann  SW Cambridge Harriers 18.51 4 482 2689226
3 Kate Maryon W40 Paddock Wood 17.21 3 455 2781708
4 Jill Lula W40 South London Harriers 6.95 2 99 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Herne Hill Harriers SW Herne Hill Harriers 52.97 5 499
2 Cambridge Harriers SW Cambridge Harriers 53.49 4 473
3 South London Harriers W40 South London Harriers 54.90 3 408
4 Paddock Wood SW Paddock Wood 60.89 2 176
5 Swale Combined SW Swale Combined 75.49 1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Cambridge Harriers SW Cambridge Harriers 4:29.74 5 424
2 Herne Hill Harriers SW Herne Hill Harriers 4:32.16 4 404
3 South London Harriers W40 South London Harriers 4:41.66 3 332
Men Non-scoring events Paddock Wood
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 7 Kieran Harmsworth U17 Cambridge Harriers 2:17.06
800 9 Roderick Cookey-Bresi U20 Cambridge Harriers 2:49.81
100 1 Latario Brown  U20 Herne Hill Harriers 11.47 -1.4 aw
100 2 Rami Miller U17 Herne Hill Harriers 11.63 -1.4 aw
100 3 Adam Hawkins U17 Herne Hill Harriers 12.51 -1.4
100 4 Wole Odele M50 Cambridge Harriers 12.62 -1.4 aw
100 5 Bently Samsom U17 South London Harriers 12.83 -1.4
100 1 77-No Name SM 11.32 -1.7 aw
100 2 Kyle Crenston U20 Herne Hill Harriers 11.58 -1.7 aw
100 3 Jevonni Mcfarlane U20 Herne Hill Harriers 11.63 -1.7 aw
100 4 Tankoy Gray U17 South London Harriers 11.76 -1.7 aw
400 1 Kieran Harmsworth U17 Cambridge Harriers 56.70
400 2 Wole Odele M50 Cambridge Harriers 57.40 aw
400 3 Harri Bohorun U20 Cambridge Harriers 59.97
400 4 Euan Chipping SM Herne Hill Harriers 62.46
400 5 Roderick Cookey-Bresi U20 Cambridge Harriers 73.39
HT Dejean Marshall-Brown U17 Herne Hill Harriers 13.14 aw
HT Nathan Fergus U20 South London Harriers 23.80
SP Wole Odele M50 Cambridge Harriers 7.06
JT Marcus Romilly U17 South London Harriers 26.94 aw
JT Roderick Cookey-Bresi U20 Cambridge Harriers 12.10
JT Thomas Ashby SM Herne Hill Harriers 41.38 aw
200 1 Peter Phillips SM Herne Hill Harriers 22.36 +0.4 aw
200 2 Latario Brown  U20 Herne Hill Harriers 23.34 +0.4 aw
200 3 Eric Sapac SM Herne Hill Harriers 24.75 +0.4
200 4 Javone Walcott U20 Cambridge Harriers 25.32 +0.4
1500 4 Sam Knight SM Herne Hill Harriers 4:36.03
1500 5 Alexander Marks SM Herne Hill Harriers 4:40.50
1500 6 Simon Messenger SM Herne Hill Harriers 4:48.62
1500 8 Andrew Simms M50 Herne Hill Harriers 5:18.91
DT Peter Wishart M55 Cambridge Harriers 24.77
DT Gary Power SM Herne Hill Harriers 33.75 aw
DT Dejean Marshall-Brown U17 Herne Hill Harriers 29.39 aw
DT Anthony Soalla-Bell SM Herne Hill Harriers 32.32 aw
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 7 Jaratta Adams U17 Cambridge Harriers 14.77 +0.2
5000 9 Sarah Allen W45 Herne Hill Harriers 25:41.52
JTW Tilly Cosgrove U17 Cambridge Harriers 18.12
SPW Jaratta Adams U17 Cambridge Harriers 9.20 aw
HTW Natalie Mann SW CAMbridge Harriers 17.78
HTW Tilly Cosgrove U17 Cambridge Harriers 17.37
JTW Tilly Cosgrove U17 Cambridge Harriers 18.12
1500 7 Deborah Cotton SW South London Harriers 5:37.38
1500 8 Natasha Mckenna SW South London Harriers 5:40.37
1500SCW 4 Olivia Zelner SW Herne Hill Harriers 6:29.02 aw
HJ Danielle Henderson U17 Herne Hill Harriers 1.46 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 Gavin Johnson Asson  SM Herne Hill Harriers 59.66 852
110mH 1 Thomas Ashby SM Herne Hill Harriers 15.40 810
400m 1 Peter Phillips SM Herne Hill Harriers 49.57 789
Long Jump 1 Ram Miller SM Herne Hill Harriers 6.70 785
Discus 1 Thomas Ashby SM Herne Hill Harriers 43.98 779
200m 1 Wade Thompson SM Cambridge Harriers 22.44 740
Women
1500m 1 Chloe Tighe SW Herne Hill Harriers 4:33.29 839
Shot 1 Denisha Marshall Brown SW Herne Hill Harriers 11.47 789
Javelin 1 Paige Macheath  U17 Cambridge Harriers 36.53 769
3/5000m 1 Jess Chen U20 South London Harriers 18:07.84 763
800m 1 Stephanie Mitchell SW Herne Hill Harriers 2:18.11 752
Discus 1 Denisha Marshall Brown SW Herne Hill Harriers 33.28 726