Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South East - Round 2 - Crawley - 22 May 2016
Team Score
1 Medway & Maidstone AC   268 M
2 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley   246 D
3 St Mary's Richmond   221 R
4 East Grinstead AC   142 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Mutara Sheriff SM St Mary's Richmond 11.1 5 736 aw 3142865
2 Dan Gill SM Medway & Maidstone AC 11.3 4 674 aw 2802311
3 Joe Domingues U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 12.0 3 482 3234455
4 Matt Burroughs SM East Grinstead AC 12.0 2 482 2723975
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Nathan Isaac U17 Medway & Maidstone AC 12.0 5 482 aw 3445375
2 Nicholas Epiphanious U17 St Mary's Richmond 12.0 4 482 aw 3440671
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 12.6 3 348 2990942
4 Lincoln Campbell M50 East Grinstead AC 12.7 2 328 aw 2913018
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Nick Hendrix U20 St Mary's Richmond 22.6 5 716 aw 3190944
2 Dan Gill SM Medway & Maidstone AC 23.0 4 657 aw 2802311
3 Joe Domingues U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 24.4 3 475 3234455
4 Lincoln Campbell M50 East Grinstead AC 26.6 2 255 aw 2913018
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Nicholas Epiphanious U17 St Mary's Richmond 24.3 5 487 aw 3440671
2 Nathan Isaac U17 Medway & Maidstone AC 24.4 4 475 aw 3445375
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 25.4 3 365 2990942
4 Matt Burroughs SM East Grinstead AC 25.6 2 345 2723975
Men's A 400m
1 Nick Hendrix U20 St Mary's Richmond 50.6 5 727 aw 3190944
2 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone AC 50.8 4 715 aw 3012200
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 61.5 3 242 2990942
4 Jamie Allbeury U17 East Grinstead AC 62.9 2 201 0
Men's B 400m
1 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone AC 54.2 5 533 2751172
2 Alfie Crews U17 St Mary's Richmond 55.0 4 495 aw 3364095
3 James Staton U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 64.2 3 167 0
Men's A 800m
1 Charlie Wylie SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1:55.9 5 814 aw 0
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone AC 1:57.8 4 761 aw 2751280
3 Marc Snaith SM St Mary's Richmond 2:22.4 3 258 2753024
4 Jamie Allbeury U17 East Grinstead AC 2:23.1 2 248 0
Men's B 800m
1 Jacques Cunningham Marsh U17 Medway & Maidstone AC 1:58.8 5 734 aw 3288223
2 Ewan Bate U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:08.1 4 510 aw 3117383
3 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 2:45.8 3 45 2792819
Men's A 1500m
1 Ben Tyler SM Medway & Maidstone AC 4:16.4 5 603 aw 0
2 Ewan Bate U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:32.2 4 451 aw 3117383
3 Marc Snaith SM St Mary's Richmond 5:31.0 3 100 2753024
Men's B 1500m
1 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone AC 4:24.9 5 518 2751253
2 Nathaneal Booker SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:44.6 4 351 2990036
3 Jon Crews M45 St Mary's Richmond 6:33.1 3 1 3526325
Men's A 3000m
1 Teweld Menges U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 9:12.2 5 634 aw 0
2 Michael Alwin SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 9:49.1 4 467 2704528
3 Marc Snaith SM St Mary's Richmond 10:44.5 3 267 2753024
Men's B 3000m
1 Tom Collins SM Medway & Maidstone AC 9:28.2 5 558 aw 2751253
2 Nathaneal Booker SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 10:11.0 4 381 2990036
3 Jon Crews M45 St Mary's Richmond 13:49.4 3 0 3526325
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone AC 17.4 5 601 aw 2751172
2 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 18.2 4 525 2974376
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 23.3 3 160 2990942
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone AC 20.1 5 366 2751280
2 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 22.3 4 216 2739789
Men's A 400mH
1 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone AC 57.3 5 764 aw 2751172
2 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 66.4 4 486 2990942
3 Marc Snaith SM St Mary's Richmond 70.8 3 372 2753024
Men's B 400mH
1 Joseph Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 61.3 5 635 aw 3085606
2 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 68.0 4 443 2980212
3 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 74.4 3 290 2739789
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Teweld Menges U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 10:20.1 5 669 aw 0
2 Marc Snaith SM St Mary's Richmond 11:23.1 4 472 2753024
3 Rob Russell SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 11:24.7 3 467 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 James Griffin SM Medway & Maidstone AC 10:30.8 5 633 aw 0
2 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 13:09.6 4 221 2739789
Men's A High Jump
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.81 5 679 aw 2990942
2 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 1.63 3.5 531 2974376
3 Joseph Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 1.63 3.5 531 3085606
4 Daniel Rusling U23 East Grinstead AC 1.53 2 448 2724041
Men's B High Jump
1 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.63 5 531 2980212
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone AC 1.58 4 490 2751280
3 Hiruna Diyasena U17 St Mary's Richmond 1.48 3 407 3552616
4 Phil Rogers M45 East Grinstead AC 1.38 2 324 2821534
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Joseph Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 2.45 4.5 378 3085606
2 Paul Derrien M40 St Mary's Richmond 2.45 4.5 378 2739744
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2.05 3 281 2990942
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 2.45 5 378 2974376
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone AC 2.25 4 330 2751280
3 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.65 3 182 2980212
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Neil Lincoln M45 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 5.75 5 0.4 599 aw 2871524
2 Daniel Rusling U23 East Grinstead AC 5.53 4 1.2 556 2724041
3 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone AC 5.43 3 0.2 537 2751172
4 Hiruna Diyasena U17 St Mary's Richmond 5.04 2 0.3 462 3552616
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 5.66 5 1.9 582 2990942
2 Phil Rogers M45 East Grinstead AC 5.13 4 0.3 479 aw 2821534
3 Joseph Thurgood U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 5.08 3 -0.1 469 3085606
4 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 4.71 2 0.6 399 2792819
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 12.33 5   684 aw 2990942
2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone AC 11.49 4   598 2751280
3 Daniel Rusling U23 East Grinstead AC 10.72 3   516 2724041
4 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 10.70 2   513 2792819
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Neil Lincoln M45 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 11.27 5   575 aw 2871524
2 Jacques Cunningham Marsh U17 Medway & Maidstone AC 10.57 4   499 3288223
3 Phil Rogers M45 East Grinstead AC 10.20 3   458 2821534
4 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 10.20 2   458 2974376
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Martin Brockman SM Medway & Maidstone AC 13.30 5 785 aw 0
2 Paul Derrien M40 St Mary's Richmond 11.01 4 636 aw 2739744
3 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 10.20 3 578 aw 2980212
4 Eddie Vermeer M40 East Grinstead AC 8.63 2 457 2724061
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 9.96 5 561 2792819
2 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 8.78 4 469 2990942
3 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone AC 8.31 3 430 3012200
4 Matt Burroughs SM East Grinstead AC 7.29 2 338 2723975
Men's A Discus
1 Martin Brockman SM Medway & Maidstone AC 39.50 5 715 aw 0
2 Paul Derrien M40 St Mary's Richmond 36.65 4 671 aw 2739744
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 29.03 3 544 aw 2990942
4 Eddie Vermeer M40 East Grinstead AC 25.68 2 482 2724061
Men's B Discus
1 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 31.62 5 589 aw 2792819
2 George Clements SM Medway & Maidstone AC 21.59 4 397 3012200
3 Phil Rogers M45 East Grinstead AC 18.15 3 314 2821534
4 Neil Lincoln M45 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 17.94 2 308 2871524
Men's A Hammer
1 Phil Spivey M55 East Grinstead AC 49.53 5 756 aw 2724049
2 Paul Derrien M40 St Mary's Richmond 42.75 4 686 aw 2739744
3 Clive Thompson M60 Medway & Maidstone AC 26.53 3 486 0
4 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 21.50 2 410 2980212
Men's B Hammer
1 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 32.71 5 569 aw 2739789
2 Eddie Vermeer M40 East Grinstead AC 30.36 4 539 aw 2724061
3 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone AC 23.09 3 435 2751280
4 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 21.19 2 405 2990942
Men's A Javelin
1 Sonny Nash U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 54.68 5 791 aw 3154121
2 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 50.54 4 738 aw 2974376
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 33.88 3 508 2990942
4 Eddie Vermeer M40 East Grinstead AC 31.55 2 472 2724061
Men's B Javelin
1 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 38.88 5 581 aw 2739789
2 Phil Rogers M45 East Grinstead AC 28.25 4 420 2821534
3 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone AC 28.02 3 416 2751280
4 Chris Pickett U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 27.56 2 408 aw 3019681
Men's 4x100m
1 Medway & Maidstone AC SM Medway & Maidstone AC 45.1 5 483
2 St Mary's Richmond SM St Mary's Richmond 46.6 4 368
3 East Grinstead AC SM East Grinstead AC 48.7 3 236
4 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 52.1 2 87
Men's 4x400m
1 Medway & Maidstone AC SM Medway & Maidstone AC 3:32.3 5 507
2 St Mary's Richmond SM St Mary's Richmond 3:50.3 4 270
3 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:07.4 3 116
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Darcey Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 12.7 5 708 aw 3126151
2 Abby Beswick U20 East Grinstead AC 12.8 4 686 aw 2915430
3 Katy Barber SW St Mary's Richmond 13.1 3 624 aw 2698522
4 Leanne Kavanagh SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 17.0 2 105 2899715
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Emma Giles SW Medway & Maidstone AC 13.2 5 604 aw 3442224
2 Tori Gache U17 East Grinstead AC 14.7 4 348 3254963
3 Sharon Dooley W40 St Mary's Richmond 14.9 3 320 2858483
4 Holly Swadling SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 16.0 2 190 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Ellie Turner U17 Medway & Maidstone AC 26.4 5 665 aw 3012187
2 Katy Barber SW St Mary's Richmond 27.5 4 562 2698522
3 Stephanie Fisher U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 27.8 3 536 3192927
4 Amber West U17 East Grinstead AC 29.5 2 403 3297222
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jazmin Salter U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 26.6 5 645 aw 2908060
2 Sharon Dooley W40 St Mary's Richmond 30.1 4 361 2858483
3 Tori Gache U17 East Grinstead AC 30.9 3 310 3254963
4 Rachel Brunswick W50 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 33.0 2 199 0
Women's A 400m
1 Jazmin Salter U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 61.7 5 617 aw 2908060
2 Sharon Dooley W40 St Mary's Richmond 69.7 4 364 2858483
3 Rachel Brunswick W50 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 72.1 3 302 aw 0
Women's B 400m
1 Emma Giles SW Medway & Maidstone AC 65.0 5 504 3442224
2 Rebecca Townsend SW St Mary's Richmond 72.6 4 289 2807905
3 Leanne Kavanagh SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 75.2 3 231 2899715
Women's A 800m
1 Emma Jenkins U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 2:30.2 5 560 2998232
2 Rebecca Townsend SW St Mary's Richmond 2:43.0 4 389 2807905
3 Fiona Blagg SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:49.1 3 319 3004454
4 Tara Deeley U17 East Grinstead AC 3:00.6 2 206 3259908
Women's B 800m
1 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone AC 2:31.4 5 543 2751372
2 Leanne Kavanagh SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:51.9 4 289 2899715
Women's A 1500m
1 Elsa Palmer U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 5:01.3 5 618 aw 3117388
2 Bernadette Harrop SW Medway & Maidstone AC 5:40.1 4 368 2751406
3 Bryony Deakin W40 St Mary's Richmond 5:47.5 3 328 3500520
4 Tara Deeley U17 East Grinstead AC 6:24.4 2 161 3259908
Women's B 1500m
1 Fiona Blagg SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 5:36.2 5 390 3004454
2 Sarah Kenyon SW Medway & Maidstone AC 6:18.3 4 185 2751417
Women's A 5000m
1 Stephanie Hearn SW Medway & Maidstone AC 19:47.5 5 573 aw 2751372
2 Maggie Statham SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 21:20.2 4 419 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Holly Swadling SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 22.9 5 183 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Harriet Day U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 65.9 5 752 aw 3288224
2 Stephanie Fisher U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 67.0 4 721 aw 3192927
Women's B 400mH
1 Holly Swadling SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 88.5 5 230 0
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Fiona Blagg SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 6:30.8 5 484 aw 3004454
2 Bernadette Harrop SW Medway & Maidstone AC 7:03.3 4 362 2751406
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Holly Swadling SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 6:44.5 5 431 aw 0
2 Sarah Kenyon SW Medway & Maidstone AC 7:44.3 4 235 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Lucy Sumner U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.64 5 788 aw 3019683
2 Mia Russell U17 East Grinstead AC 1.46 4 595 aw 3275348
3 Darcey Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 1.18 3 297 3126151
Women's B High Jump
1 Stephanie Fisher U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.46 5 595 aw 0
2 Sarah Rusling SW East Grinstead AC 1.33 4 456 2724042
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Amber West U17 East Grinstead AC 1.65 5 291 3297222
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Abby Beswick U20 East Grinstead AC 5.41 5 0.2 791 aw 2915430
2 Lucy Hope U17 Medway & Maidstone AC 3.84 4 0.4 420 3261922
3 Rebecca Townsend SW St Mary's Richmond 3.79 3 0.9 409 2807905
4 Jane Wilcox W45 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 3.42 2 0.2 324 2871528
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sarah Rusling SW East Grinstead AC 4.59 5 0.2 596 2724042
2 Sharon Dooley W40 St Mary's Richmond 3.12 4 0.5 256 2858483
3 Bernadette Harrop SW Medway & Maidstone AC 2.55 3 0.7 131 2751406
4 Leanne Kavanagh SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2.54 2 0.2 129 2899715
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sarah Rusling SW East Grinstead AC 10.18 5   661 aw 2724042
2 Bella Woodward SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 7.76 4   381 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Amber West U17 East Grinstead AC 9.32 5   564 aw 3297222
2 Fiona Blagg SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 7.42 4   339 3004454
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Harriet Connor U23 St Mary's Richmond 10.71 5 741 aw 2916452
2 Susie Crayton U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 8.00 4 550 aw 3140287
3 Jazmin Salter U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 7.63 3 521 aw 2908060
4 Sarah Rusling SW East Grinstead AC 7.27 2 491 2724042
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Mia Russell U17 East Grinstead AC 7.03 5 471 3275348
2 Jane Wilcox W45 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 6.74 4 446 2871528
3 Rebecca Townsend SW St Mary's Richmond 6.50 3 424 2807905
4 Sydney Nash SW Medway & Maidstone AC 5.57 2 334 0
Women's A Discus
1 Harriet Connor U23 St Mary's Richmond 32.57 5 716 aw 2916452
2 Susie Crayton U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 21.67 4 538 3140287
3 Abby Beswick U20 East Grinstead AC 19.31 3 491 2915430
4 Emma Giles SW Medway & Maidstone AC 19.22 2 489 3442224
Women's B Discus
1 Kasia Kublik-Okon SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 17.53 5 452 2871523
2 Sydney Nash SW Medway & Maidstone AC 15.74 4 408 0
3 Kim Weir W50 St Mary's Richmond 15.45 3 401 2793190
4 Sarah Rusling SW East Grinstead AC 15.04 2 390 2724042
Women's A Hammer
1 Kim Weir W50 St Mary's Richmond 28.04 5 581 aw 2793190
2 Kasia Kublik-Okon SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 21.53 4 479 2871523
3 Sydney Nash SW Medway & Maidstone AC 14.09 3 337 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Harriet Connor U23 St Mary's Richmond 21.96 5 486 2916452
2 Jane Wilcox W45 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 19.59 4 445 2871528
Women's A Javelin
1 Harriet Connor U23 St Mary's Richmond 23.51 5 576 2916452
2 Bella Woodward SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 22.77 4 563 0
3 Sarah Rusling SW East Grinstead AC 21.64 3 542 2724042
4 Harriet Day U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 18.35 2 479 3288224
Women's B Javelin
1 Rebecca Townsend SW St Mary's Richmond 20.07 5 513 2807905
2 Tara Deeley U17 East Grinstead AC 15.49 4 416 3259908
3 Jane Wilcox W45 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 9.73 3 249 2871528
4 Sarah Kenyon SW Medway & Maidstone AC 8.90 2 215 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Medway & Maidstone AC SW Medway & Maidstone AC 50.1 5 646 aw
2 East Grinstead AC SW East Grinstead AC 53.6 4 468
3 St Mary's Richmond SW St Mary's Richmond 58.2 3 271
4 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 60.8 2 179
Women's 4x400m
1 Medway & Maidstone AC SW Medway & Maidstone AC 4:33.4 5 395
2 East Grinstead AC SW East Grinstead AC 4:43.2 4 322
3 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:53.8 3 250
4 St Mary's Richmond SW St Mary's Richmond 5:18.9 2 111
Men Non-scoring events 0
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 4 Luke Lawrence Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:21.7
800 1 Oliver Timms U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:12.3
800 3 Lewis Cable Medway & Maidstone AC 2:19.3
800 2 Nathaneal Booker Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:13.5
800 5 Richard Grassly Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:40.8
100 1 Hiruna Diyasena St Mary's Richmond 12.1
100 2 Vince Oilig Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 12.4
100 3 James Hulme East Grinstead AC 12.6
100 4 Anthony Page Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 13.0
100 5 Will McGuiness Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 15.2
HJ 1 James Staton U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.38
400 1 Richard Grassly Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 71.0
3000 1 Dan Oppe Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 10:08.5
3000 2 Lawrence Bate Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 11:32.0
200 1 Oliver Timms Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 26.5
200 2 Anthony Page U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 26.6
200 3 Will McGuiness Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 31.1
1500 1 Fred Green Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:36.3
1500 2 Jack Payton U17 Medway & Maidstone AC 4:37.0
1500 3 Alex Ward Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:49.1
1500 4 Oliver Appleby Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:56.5
LJ 1 Oliver Timms U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4.74
LJ 2 Lewis Cable Medway & Maidstone AC 4.72
JT 1 Paul Derrien SM St Mary's Richmond 39.51 aw
TJ 1 James Staton U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 8.34
4x400 1 Medway & Maidstone AC Medway & Maidstone AC 3:53.5
DT 1 Neil Jennings St Mary's Richmond 27.58
DT 2 Harry McCulloch St Mary's Richmond 27.01
DT 3 Kevin Burnett Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 11.91
SP 1 Neil Jennings St Mary's Richmond 9.43
SP 2 Will McGuiness Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 6.04
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 Antonia Deeley SW East Grinstead AC 2:36.7 3372754
100 1 Lucy Hope U17 Medway & Maidstone AC 14.3
LJ 1 Tori Gache U17 East Grinstead AC 4.04 3254963
200 1 Darcey Kuypers U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 26.3 aw
1500 1 Maggie Statham W60 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 6:10.5 aw
TJ 1 Mia Russell U17 East Grinstead AC 9.25 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
800m 1 Charlie Wylie SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1:55.9 814
Javelin 1 Sonny Nash U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 54.68 791
Shot 1 Martin Brockman SM Medway & Maidstone AC 13.30 785
400mH 1 Lewis Heffernan SM Medway & Maidstone AC 57.3 764
800m 2 Andrejs Safars SM Medway & Maidstone AC 1:57.8 761
Hammer 1 Phil Spivey M55 East Grinstead AC 49.53 756
Women
Long Jump 1 Abby Beswick U20 East Grinstead AC 5.41 791
High Jump 1 Lucy Sumner U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.64 788
400mH 1 Harriet Day U20 Medway & Maidstone AC 65.9 752
Shot 1 Harriet Connor U23 St Mary's Richmond 10.71 741
400mH 2 Stephanie Fisher U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 67.0 721
Discus 1 Harriet Connor U23 St Mary's Richmond 32.57 716