Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South East - Round 1 - Kingston - 16 April 2016
Team Score
1 Epsom & Ewell   276 O
2 Cambridge Harriers   221 C
3 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley   212.5 D
4 Lewes and Haywards Heath   147.5 L
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Wade Thompson SM Cambridge Harriers 11.6 5 587 3260912
2 Luke Morely U17 Epsom & Ewell 12.2 4 435 3532819
3 Jay Sinden U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 12.5 3 369 3250920
4 James Vancliff U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 12.6 2 348 3446732
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rhys Francis U20 Cambridge Harriers 11.6 5 587 aw 3123146
2 Matthew Dyer U17 Epsom & Ewell 12.5 4 369 3432520
3 Christian Lambert U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 12.8 3 309 3009641
4 Stivan Stoyanov U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 13.3 2 224 3446730
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Eghosa Evbosomon U20 Cambridge Harriers 23.6 5 575 aw 3419009
2 Luke Morely U17 Epsom & Ewell 25.0 4 407 3532819
3 James Vancliff U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 25.7 3 335 3446732
4 Jay Sinden U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 26.2 2 289 3250920
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Joseph Alason U20 Cambridge Harriers 23.6 5 575 aw 3479996
2 Matthew Dyer U17 Epsom & Ewell 25.5 4 355 3432520
3 Aaron Barnard SM Lewes and Haywards Heath 26.5 3 263 3395995
4 Stivan Stoyanov U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 27.0 2 223 3446730
Men's A 400m
1 Oliver Dean U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 55.4 5 476 3236439
2 Daniel Wolff U23 Epsom & Ewell 56.2 4 440 3491510
3 Ben Stanbury U20 Cambridge Harriers 58.7 3 338 2901387
4 Aaron Barnard SM Lewes and Haywards Heath 59.7 2 302 3395995
Men's B 400m
1 Marcus Levett U20 Epsom & Ewell 56.7 5 419 3532815
2 Harri Bohorun U20 Cambridge Harriers 61.6 4 239 3493122
3 James Staton U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 64.1 3 169 3446732
4 Mark McLoughlin M50 Lewes and Haywards Heath 64.9 2 150 2694425
Men's A 800m
1 Charlie Wyllie U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1:59.6 5 713 aw 2902603
2 Daniel Wolff U23 Epsom & Ewell 2:12.1 4 429 3491510
3 Reece Miles U17 Cambridge Harriers 2:13.5 3 403 3382730
4 Mark McLoughlin M50 Lewes and Haywards Heath 2:25.0 2 223 2694425
Men's B 800m
1 Sam Cliff U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:08.0 5 512 aw 3085747
2 Stuart Flack M40 Epsom & Ewell 2:14.1 4 392 2751265
3 Kieron Harmsworth U17 Cambridge Harriers 2:19.2 3 305 3400957
4 Tim Popkin M40 Lewes and Haywards Heath 2:33.6 2 129 2678752
Men's A 1500m
1 George Grassly U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:11.9 5 651 aw 3175407
2 Stuart Flack M40 Epsom & Ewell 4:36.7 4 413 2751265
3 Reece Miles U17 Cambridge Harriers 4:43.6 3 358 3382730
4 Mark McLoughlin M50 Lewes and Haywards Heath 5:22.2 2 134 2694425
Men's B 1500m
1 Josh Knight U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:19.7 5 569 aw 2875798
2 Philip Mackie SM Epsom & Ewell 4:48.9 4 319 3491502
3 Kieron Harmsworth U17 Cambridge Harriers 5:00.4 3 244 3400957
4 Tim Popkin M40 Lewes and Haywards Heath 6:19.3 2 7 2678752
Men's A 5000m
1 Ollie Garrod SM Epsom & Ewell 16:02.0 5 636 aw 2808494
2 Bruce Harold SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 16:40.2 4 536 aw 2704328
3 John Christopher U20 Cambridge Harriers 19:14.1 3 217 3503397
4 Mark McLoughlin M50 Lewes and Haywards Heath 19:18.1 2 210 2694425
Men's B 5000m
1 Philip Mackie SM Epsom & Ewell 16:55.9 5 498 3491502
2 Dan Oppe SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 17:30.0 4 419 2904011
3 Tim Popkin M40 Lewes and Haywards Heath 22:09.2 3 21 2678752
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 18.5 5 498 2990942
2 Christian Lambert U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 20.0 4 374 3009641
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 62.1 5 610 aw 2990942
2 Tom Foster U20 Cambridge Harriers 63.2 4 577 aw 3289055
3 Matthew Houghton U20 Epsom & Ewell 86.2 3 90 3237691
Men's B 400mH
1 James Rady U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 67.1 5 467 2972618
2 Daniel Johnson M45 Epsom & Ewell 89.8 4 51 3029794
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Foster U20 Cambridge Harriers 7:10.7 5 516 aw 3289055
2 James Rady U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 7:19.8 4 472 aw 2972618
3 Matthew Houghton U20 Epsom & Ewell 8:43.7 3 167 3237691
4 Tim Popkin M40 Lewes and Haywards Heath 10:56.1 2 0 2678752
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rob Russell SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 7:34.6 5 406 2667185
2 Andy Fay M55 Epsom & Ewell 9:04.1 4 117 2704420
Men's A High Jump
1 Luke Okosieme U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.85 5 712 aw 3422011
2 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.70 4 589 2990942
3 Marcus Levett U20 Epsom & Ewell 1.60 3 506 3532815
Men's B High Jump
1 Ben Stanbury U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.70 5 589 aw 2901387
2 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.65 4 547 2980212
3 Dave Blunt M60 Epsom & Ewell 1.40 3 340 aw 2724123
Men's A Pole Vault
1 John Andrews M50 Epsom & Ewell 3.70 5 665 aw 2672135
2 Bill Saunders U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 3.00 4 506 aw 3412777
3 Ben Stanbury U20 Cambridge Harriers 2.80 3 460 aw 2901387
4 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2.20 2 318 2990942
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Brandon Sikity U17 Cambridge Harriers 2.40 5 366 3573474
2 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.40 4 117 2980212
3 Dave Blunt M60 Epsom & Ewell 1.11 3 36 2724123
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 5.58 5   566 2990942
2 Brandon Sikity U17 Cambridge Harriers 5.43 4   537 aw 3573474
3 Marcus Levett U20 Epsom & Ewell 4.17 3   297 3532815
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Oliver Timms U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4.52 5   363 3570812
2 Luke Okosieme U17 Cambridge Harriers 4.18 4   298 3573474
3 Stuart Flack M40 Epsom & Ewell 3.19 3   117 2751265
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 11.94 5   645 aw 2990942
2 Mathew Pullan SM Epsom & Ewell 11.42 4   591 0
3 Tom Foster U20 Cambridge Harriers 10.72 3   516 3289055
4 Christian Lambert U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 10.25 2   464 3009641
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Brandon Sikity U17 Cambridge Harriers 10.72 5   516 3573474
2 Matt Dyer U17 Epsom & Ewell 10.36 4   476 3432520
3 Stivan Stoyanov U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 9.57 3   385 3446730
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 12.56 5 739 aw 2678025
2 Tony Tipping M50 Cambridge Harriers 11.69 4 682 aw 2689362
3 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 10.54 3 603 aw 2980212
4 Scott Staples U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 8.33 2 432 2954344
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Andy Kruszewski M55 Cambridge Harriers 11.14 5 645 aw 2689311
2 Mark Alden SM Epsom & Ewell 9.13 4 497 2724183
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 8.73 3 465 2990942
4 Tim Popkin M40 Lewes and Haywards Heath 5.24 2 77 2678752
Men's A Discus
1 Andy Kruszewski M55 Cambridge Harriers 38.25 5 696 aw 2689362
2 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 32.94 4 612 aw 2678025
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 28.72 3 539 aw 2990942
4 Christian Lambert U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 19.44 2 346 aw 3009641
Men's B Discus
1 Tony Tipping M50 Cambridge Harriers 31.40 5 586 aw 2689362
2 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 21.79 4 401 2980212
3 Mark Alden SM Epsom & Ewell 21.49 3 394 2724183
4 Scott Staples U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 18.98 2 335 2954344
Men's A Hammer
1 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 42.93 5 688 aw 2678025
2 Tony Tipping M50 Cambridge Harriers 37.49 4 627 aw 2689362
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 22.01 3 418 2990942
Men's B Hammer
1 Fergus Donnelly U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 20.66 5 396 2980212
2 Callum Nason U20 Cambridge Harriers 18.41 4 357 3383441
3 Mark Alden SM Epsom & Ewell 17.90 3 347 2724183
Men's A Javelin
1 Scott Staples U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 51.36 5 749 aw 2954344
2 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 37.08 4 555 aw 2678025
3 Callum Nason U20 Cambridge Harriers 37.01 3 554 aw 3383441
4 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 32.42 2 486 2990942
Men's B Javelin
1 Matthew Dyer U17 Epsom & Ewell 30.40 5 454 aw 3432520
2 Tony Tipping M50 Cambridge Harriers 30.01 4 448 aw 2689362
3 Aaron Barnard SM Lewes and Haywards Heath 28.15 3 418 3395995
4 Oscar Subuh-Symons U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 6.64 2 0 aw 3381636
Men's 4x100m
1 Cambridge Harriers SM Cambridge Harriers 44.5 5 534
2 Epsom & Ewell SM Epsom & Ewell 49.2 4 209
3 Lewes and Haywards Heath SM Lewes and Haywards Heath 49.7 3 183
4 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 58.4 2 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Cambridge Harriers SM Cambridge Harriers 3:48.3 5 293
2 Epsom & Ewell SM Epsom & Ewell 3:49.6 4 278
3 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley SM Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 3:52.8 3 243
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Livvy Connor U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 13.2 5 604 aw 2757210
2 Lucy Sumner U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 13.3 4 584 aw 3019683
3 Angela Bates W50 Epsom & Ewell 14.2 3 424 aw 2724116
4 Monay Thomas U17 Cambridge Harriers 14.3 2 408 3387254
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Freya Jhugroo U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 13.6 5 527 3085749
2 Katie Grant U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 14.2 4 424 3118290
3 Rachel Waters W45 Epsom & Ewell 14.9 3 320 2992586
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Monay Thomas U17 Cambridge Harriers 28.6 5 470 3387254
2 Katie Grant U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 28.9 4 447 3118290
3 Felicity Brown U17 Epsom & Ewell 29.9 3 375 3419868
4 Rachel Brunswick W50 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 32.9 2 204 3001168
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Rachel Waters W45 Epsom & Ewell 31.5 5 275 aw 2992586
Women's A 400m
1 Jade Fitt U17 Cambridge Harriers 61.7 5 617 aw 3134239
2 Naomi Lenane SW Epsom & Ewell 63.3 4 561 aw 2724177
3 Katie Grant U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 67.5 3 426 3118290
4 Freya Jhugroo U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 69.0 2 383 3085749
Women's B 400m
1 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 65.5 5 488 2724146
2 Lucy Daniel U20 Cambridge Harriers 65.8 4 478 2901310
3 Rachel Brunswick W50 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 72.2 3 299 aw 3001168
Women's A 800m
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 2:20.6 5 710 aw 2931099
2 Lowri Morris U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:23.5 4 663 aw 3086186
3 Maria Barrow SW Lewes and Haywards Heath 2:30.6 3 554 3446495
4 Molly Hawkins U20 Cambridge Harriers 2:39.3 2 435 3118355
Women's B 800m
1 Naomi Lenane SW Epsom & Ewell 2:21.7 5 692 aw 2724177
2 Ella Mundy U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 2:35.0 4 492 2994035
Women's A 1500m
1 Izzy Brinsden SW Epsom & Ewell 4:58.0 5 643 aw 2724127
2 Lucy Marlow  SW Cambridge Harriers 5:00.3 4 626 aw 2783241
3 Maria Barrow SW Lewes and Haywards Heath 5:10.6 3 552 3446495
4 Maggie Statham W60 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 6:23.6 2 164 aw 2830382
Women's B 1500m
1 Ruby Whyte-Wilding U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 5:10.9 5 550 2913375
2 Emily Alden W35 Epsom & Ewell 5:17.4 4 507 2724183
3 Sophie Fenner  U20 Cambridge Harriers 5:54.2 3 293 3260532
Women's A 3000m
1 Izzy Brinsden SW Epsom & Ewell 10:38.7 5 666 aw 2724127
2 Maggie Statham W60 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 12:40.1 4 303 aw 2830382
Women's B 3000m
1 Emily Alden W35 Epsom & Ewell 11:19.2 5 530 aw 2724183
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Kemi Ajose SW Cambridge Harriers 18.8 5 458 2984811
2 Lucy Sumner U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 18.9 4 450 3019683
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Kemi Ajose SW Cambridge Harriers 72.0 5 588 aw 2984811
2 Ruby Whyte-Wilding U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 73.2 4 558 aw 2913375
3 Katrina Fidler SW Epsom & Ewell 81.0 3 377 2724146
Women's B 400mH
1 Jade Fitt U17 Cambridge Harriers 75.4 5 504 3134239
2 Emily Planeta-Paine U17 Epsom & Ewell 85.8 4 280 2995386
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 8:08.9 5 567 2931099
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
Women's A High Jump
1 Lucy Sumner U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.55 4.5 692 aw 3019683
2 Livvy Connor U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 1.55 4.5 692 aw 2757210
3 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 1.55 3 692 aw 2931099
4 Molly Hawkins U20 Cambridge Harriers 1.30 2 424 3118355
Women's B High Jump
1 Emily Planeta-Paine U17 Epsom & Ewell 1.20 5 318 2995386
2 Louise Ionascu W40 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1.00 4 106 2704371
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Livvy Connor U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 3.30 5 747 aw 2757210
2 Sue Dassie W60 Epsom & Ewell 1.80 4 335 aw 2800442
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Millie Hemsley U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 2.60 5 561 aw 3106755
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 5.17 5   734 aw 2931099
2 Lucy Daniel U20 Cambridge Harriers 3.98 4   453 2901310
3 Sadie Clift U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 3.77 3   404 3229859
4 Sophia Herouvin U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 3.72 2   393 3005426
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Felicity Brown U17 Epsom & Ewell 4.27 5   520 3419865
2 Molly Hawkins U20 Cambridge Harriers 3.90 4   434 3118355
3 Freya Jhugroo U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2.28 3   74 3085749
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Livvy Connor U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 10.94 5   746 aw 2757210
2 Sue Dassie W60 Epsom & Ewell 6.38 4   207 aw 2800442
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Millie Hemsley U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 7.81 5   387 3106755
2 Joanna Bennett SW Epsom & Ewell 5.89 4   141 2675907
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 10.88 5 752 aw 2931099
2 Xanine Powell W35 Cambridge Harriers 8.56 4 592 aw 2689236
3 Susie Crayton U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 8.29 3 572 aw 0
4 Larissa Carter U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 7.01 2 469 3123061
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Joanna Bennett SW Epsom & Ewell 9.17 5 637 aw 2675907
2 Kasia Kublik-Okon SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 5.57 4 334 2871523
3 Kemi Ajose U20 Cambridge Harriers 3.73 3 62 2984811
Women's A Discus
1 Kasia Kublik-Okon SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 25.44 5 606 aw 2871523
2 Joanna Bennett SW Epsom & Ewell 22.79 4 559 2675907
3 Millie Hemsley U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 16.98 3 439 3106755
4 Xanine Powell W35 Cambridge Harriers 16.85 2 436 2689236
Women's B Discus
1 Susie Crayton U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 24.04 5 582 aw 0
2 Wendy Dunsford W55 Epsom & Ewell 21.35 4 532 aw 2724142
3 Larissa Carter U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 15.73 3 408 3123061
4 Natalie Mann SW Cambridge Harriers 14.63 2 379 2689226
Women's A Hammer
1 Larissa Carter U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 36.13 5 692 aw 3123061
2 Joanna Bennett SW Epsom & Ewell 30.53 4 617 aw 2675907
3 Jane Wilcox W45 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 22.71 3 499 2871528
4 Sophie Fenner  U20 Cambridge Harriers 22.08 2 488 3260532
Women's B Hammer
1 Wendy Dunsford W55 Epsom & Ewell 25.89 5 549 aw 2724142
2 Kasia Kublik-Okon SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 21.69 4 482 2871523
3 Natalie Mann SW Cambridge Harriers 13.58 3 325 2689226
Women's A Javelin
1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 30.98 5 693 aw 2931099
2 Xanine Powell W35 Cambridge Harriers 19.82 4 508 2689236
3 Kasia Kublik-Okon SW Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 11.26 3 302 2871523
Women's B Javelin
1 Natalie Mann SW Cambridge Harriers 18.90 5 490 2689226
2 Liz Sissons W70 Epsom & Ewell 17.50 4 461 2659112
3 Jane Wilcox W45 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 10.57 3 279 2871528
Women's 4x100m
1 Lewes and Haywards Heath SW Lewes and Haywards Heath 55.0 5 404
2 Cambridge Harriers SW Cambridge Harriers 55.0 4 404
3 Epsom & Ewell SW Epsom & Ewell DQ 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Cambridge Harriers SW Cambridge Harriers 4:39.5 5 348
2 Epsom & Ewell SW Epsom & Ewell 4:43.2 4 322
Men Non-scoring events 0
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 7 Ollie Timms Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 2:20.90
800 9 Matthew Houghton Epsom & Ewell 2:33.1
800 1 Roderick Cookey-Bresi Cambridge Harriers 2:52.8
100 1 Eghosa Evbosmon Cambridge Harriers 11.9
100 2 Jake Ridley Lewes and Haywards Heath 12.9
5000 8 Richard Grassley Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 20:09.2
5000 4 David Moore Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 17:13.1
200 1 Luke Moore Cambridge Harriers 23.9
200 2 Jake Ridley Lewes and Haywards Heath 26.7
200 3 James Staton Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 28.9
1500 3 Oscar Subuh-Symons Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:20.6
1500 7 Fred Geen Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:51.1
1500 8 Ollie Timms Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 4:51.2
1500 11 Joseph Linsley Epsom & Ewell 5:45.2
DT Roderick Cookey-Bresi Cambridge Harriers 10.78
SP Roderick Cookey-Bresi Cambridge Harriers 5.06
HJ Sam Cliff Cambridge Harriers 1.78
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 6 Sophie Allistone Epsom & Ewell 2:36.7
400 7 Sally Parry Epsom & Ewell 70.2
100 1 Sadie Clift U17 Lewes and Haywards Heath 14.5
100 2 Sophie Herouvin U17 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 14.5
100 3 Millie Hemlsey U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 15.1
SPW Sue Dassie W60 Epsom & Ewell 5.81
SPW Wendy Dunsford W55 Epsom & Ewell 6.85 aw
1500 6 Libby Marchant Epsom & Ewell 5:35.6
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 Scott Staples U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 51.36 749
Shot 1 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 12.56 739
800m 1 Charlie Wyllie U20 Holland Sports and Dorking & Mole Valley 1:59.6 713
High Jump 1 Luke Okosieme U17 Cambridge Harriers 1.85 712
Discus 1 Andy Kruszewski M55 Cambridge Harriers 38.25 696
Hammer 1 Ian Frankish SM Epsom & Ewell 42.93 688
Women
Shot 1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 10.88 752
Pole Vault 1 Livvy Connor U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 3.30 747
Triple Jump 1 Livvy Connor U20 Lewes and Haywards Heath 10.94 746
Long Jump 1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 5.17 734
800m 1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 2:20.6 710
Javelin 1 Diana Norman W40 Epsom & Ewell 30.98 693