Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 3 - Woodford - 18 June 2016
Team Score
1 Watford   320 A
2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies   311 W
3 Huntingdonshire AC   231 U
4 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS   139 E
5 Ilford AC   110 I
Men's A 100m Wind= -1.4
1 Enrico Tawiah-Kwabena SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.33 6 665 aw 3003733
2 Chris Osei U17 Watford 12.26 5 421 3572121
3 Temi Adeoshun U17 Ilford AC 12.30 4 412 3591273
4 Niall Ekwuru U20 Huntingdonshire AC 12.33 3 405 3572810
5 Adrian Stamp SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 14.18 2 112 2749411
6         1 0
Men's B 100m Wind= -0.5
1 Jos Farquharson U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.51 6 613 aw 3449825
2 Matt Gough U17 Huntingdonshire AC 12.11 5 456 3458832
3 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 12.64 4 340 2813788
4 Adrian Harwood M50 Watford 14.95 3 50 3304335
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 200m Wind= -0.6
1 Enrico Tawiah-Kwabena SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 22.65 6 708 aw 3003733
2 Jos Farquharson U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 23.00 5 657 aw 3449825
3 Chris Osei U17 Watford 24.46 4 468 aw 3572121
4 Niall Ekwuru U20 Huntingdonshire AC 24.95 3 412 3572810
5 Temi Adeoshun U17 Ilford AC 25.00 2 407 3591273
6         1 0
Men's B 200m Wind= 0.0
1 Greg Gilbert U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 23.59 6 576 aw 3139609
2 Matthew Marchant SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.08 5 398 2780594
3 Matt Gough U17 Huntingdonshire AC 26.03 4 304 3458832
4 Sebastian Sanseau U17 Watford 31.11 3 27 3363086
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400m
1 Adam Mountford U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 51.02 6 703 aw 3483454
2 Adrian Richards  SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 52.06 5 644 aw 2970621
3 Owen Dearman U20 Watford 55.71 4 462 2980156
4 Sam Palmer SM Huntingdonshire AC 56.48 3 428 2702012
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400m
1 Owen Armstrong U20 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 53.53 6 567 aw 3304911
2 Matthew Marchant SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 58.69 5 339 2780594
3 Derek Darnell M55 Huntingdonshire AC 65.72 4 131 2662192
4 Adrian Harwood M50 Watford 67.18 3 101 3304335
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 800m
1 Joey Croft U17 Huntingdonshire AC 2:03.75 6 608 aw 3140780
2 Ross Connor SM Watford 2:08.47 5 502 3582433
3 Peter Caton M40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:11.23 4 447 3445593
4 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 2:11.56 3 439 2813788
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 800m
1 Sam Palmer SM Huntingdonshire AC 2:09.58 6 479 2702012
2 Gareth Cavell M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:19.30 5 304 2831516
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Angus Holford SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:19.24 6 574 aw 2749259
2 Sam Rahman SM Ilford AC 4:42.54 5 366 2981138
3 Cameron Clark U17 Watford 4:56.21 4 270 3267927
4 Sam Palmer SM Huntingdonshire AC 5:13.34 3 174 2702012
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Peter Caton M40 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:36.90 6 411 3445593
2 Adrian Harwood M50 Watford 5:27.61 5 112 3304335
3 Neil Crisp M50 Ilford AC 5:28.91 4 108 2695614
4 Derek Darnell M55 Huntingdonshire AC 5:49.90 3 47 2662192
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 5000m
1 Ross Connor SM Watford 16:54.74 6 501 3582433
2 Sam Rahman SM Ilford AC 17:00.73 5 486 2981138
3 Louis Clark SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 17:04.73 4 477 3275792
4 Ian Gallagher SM Huntingdonshire AC 17:27.56 3 424 3284512
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 5000m
1 Julian Critchlow M55 Watford 16:55.90 6 498 aw 2803927
2 Gareth Cavell M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 17:22.42 5 436 2831516
3 Neil Crisp M50 Ilford AC 18:10.47 4 333 2695614
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 110mH Wind= -1.0
1 Liam Hunt U23 Huntingdonshire AC 17.47 6 594 aw 2701972
2 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 18.94 5 460 3575584
3 Ryan Smith M40 Watford 25.74 4 58 3382216
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400mH
1 Liam Hunt U23 Huntingdonshire AC 66.04 6 496 2701972
2 Ryan Smith M40 Watford 77.44 5 229 3382216
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Nick Harris M40 Watford 86.97 6 81 2770826
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tommy Bower SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 6:37.82 6 690 2789270
2 Behrooz Moniri SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6:37.98 5 688 3446847
3 Nick Harris M40 Watford 7:51.03 4 339 2770826
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ryan Smith M40 Watford 8:42.94 6 169 3382216
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Owen Dearman U20 Watford 1.83 6 696 aw 2980156
2 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.80 5 671 aw 2868683
3 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 1.60 4 506 2813788
4 Joey O'Neill U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.60 3 506 3575149
5 Liam Hunt U23 Huntingdonshire AC 1.50 2 423 2701972
6         1 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.80 6 671 aw 3575584
2 Harvey Griffiths M40 Watford 1.65 5 547 aw 3525824
3 George Kabasubabo U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.50 4 423 3548091
4 Derek Darnell M55 Huntingdonshire AC 1.30 3 257 2662192
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Frederick Finke SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.40 6 821 aw 3575568
2 Callum Woodage U17 Watford 3.70 5 665 aw 3387729
3 Paul Howard M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2.80 4 460 0
4 Derek Darnell M55 Huntingdonshire AC 1.60 3 169 2662192
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Conner Guidry U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.00 6 733 aw 3575580
2 Ryan Smith M40 Watford 3.00 5 506 aw 3382216
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.10 6 667 aw 3575584
2 Chris Osei U17 Watford 5.88 5 624 aw 3572121
3 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 5.45 4 541 2813788
4 Keith Newton M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.45 3 541 aw 2749330
5 Liam Hunt U23 Huntingdonshire AC 4.89 2 433 2701972
6         1 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Gavin Sunshine M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5.50 6 551 aw 3557349
2 Baker Lubwama U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5.08 5 469 3575653
3 Matt Gough U17 Huntingdonshire AC 4.79 4 414 3458832
4 Harvey Griffiths M40 Watford 4.40 3 340 3525824
5 Pete Whiting  M50 Ilford AC 3.53 2 178 2982512
6         1 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Peter Kirabo SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.37 6 688 aw 2868203
2 Niall Ekwuru U20 Huntingdonshire AC 11.87 5 637 aw 3572810
3 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.17 4 564 aw 2868683
4 Callum Woodage U17 Watford 9.65 3 395 3387729
5 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 9.14 2 334 2813788
6         1 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Baker Lubwama U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.85 6 635 aw 3575653
2 Harvey Griffiths M40 Watford 9.19 5 340 3525824
3 Liam Hunt U23 Huntingdonshire AC 8.56 4 260 2701972
4 Pete Whiting  M50 Ilford AC 7.91 3 170 2982512
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Devon Douglas SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.45 6 795 aw 2749201
2 Ray McKenna M40 Watford 9.91 5 557 2857961
3 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 9.11 4 496 3079545
4 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 8.80 3 471 2813788
5 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 7.81 2 386 2967886
6         1 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Hugh Williams U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.42 6 793 aw 3113554
2 Neil Bulman SM Huntingdonshire AC 8.05 5 408 2658543
3 Ryan Smith M40 Watford 7.99 4 402 3382216
4 Ray Gibbins M60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.47 3 253 2688043
5 Gary Floate M40 Ilford AC 3.86 2 0 2813539
6         1 0
Men's A Discus
1 Christopher Linque SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 50.15 6 863 aw 2749288
2 Ray McKenna M40 Watford 30.01 5 562 aw 2857961
3 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 29.53 4 553 aw 3079545
4 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 25.38 3 476 2813788
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Discus
1 Devon Douglas SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 49.88 6 860 aw 2749201
2 Adrian Harwood M50 Watford 20.51 5 372 3304335
3 Neil Bulman SM Huntingdonshire AC 20.10 4 362 2658543
4 Pete Whiting  M50 Ilford AC 12.87 3 141 2982512
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Peter Clarke SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 54.67 6 807 aw 2749177
2 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 37.01 5 621 aw 3079545
3 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 27.83 4 505 2967886
4 Ryan Smith M40 Watford 20.86 3 399 3382216
5 Pete Whiting  M50 Ilford AC 16.03 2 311 2982512
6         1 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Harry Clarke SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 53.89 6 799 aw 2749175
2 Ray McKenna M40 Watford 18.59 5 360 2857961
3 Ray Gibbins M60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 13.83 4 263 2688043
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Paul Howard M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 52.82 6 767 aw 0
2 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 44.66 5 661 aw 2813788
3 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 39.51 4 590 aw 3575584
4 Ray McKenna M40 Watford 24.32 3 354 2857961
5 Bob Ellingham M50 Huntingdonshire AC 22.78 2 326 3079545
6         1 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Jay Boddington SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 49.26 6 721 aw 2749146
2 Gavin Sunshine M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 32.78 5 491 3557349
3 Pete Whiting  M50 Ilford AC 25.61 4 376 2982512
4 Adrian Harwood M50 Watford 20.04 3 275 3304335
5 Liam Hunt U23 Huntingdonshire AC 5.30 2 0 2701972
6         1 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 45.14 6 480
2 Huntingdonshire AC SM Huntingdonshire AC 51.54 5 106
3 Watford SM Watford 57.90 4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 3:48.58 6 289
2 Watford SM Watford 4:06.17 5 125
3 Huntingdonshire AC SM Huntingdonshire AC 4:11.08 4 92
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100m Wind= -1.1
1 Melieka Daley U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.92 6 661 aw 3575571
2 Jasmine Hope U17 Huntingdonshire AC 13.06 5 632 aw 3110569
3 Rebecca Fafowora U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.81 4 490 3546789
4 Chloe Dearman U23 Watford 15.17 3 285 2918798
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100m Wind= -1.3
1 Elise Modeste U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.93 6 659 aw 0
2 Denesha Rocastle U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.50 5 546 3575148
3 Alison Putko W35 Watford 16.02 4 188 2871485
4 Sandra Pedley W50 Huntingdonshire AC 17.62 3 67 2984526
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 200m Wind= -0.9
1 Melieka Daley U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 26.45 6 660 aw 3575571
2 Katie Skelding SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 26.46 5 659 aw 2749396
3 Kelly Mavididi U23 Ilford AC 27.96 4 522 2724854
4 Jasmine Hope U17 Huntingdonshire AC 29.78 3 383 3110569
5 Chloe Dearman U23 Watford 31.65 2 267 2918798
6         1 0
Women's B 200m Wind= -0.8
1 Denesha Rocastle U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 28.09 6 512 3575148
2 Aleta Fraylich U17 Huntingdonshire AC 29.15 5 428 3230332
3 Jordan Hinds U17 Ilford AC 29.57 4 398 3515517
4 Alison Putko W35 Watford 33.85 3 163 2871485
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400m
1 Kelly Mavididi U23 Ilford AC 62.10 6 603 aw 2724854
2 Siobhan Skinner SW Huntingdonshire AC 63.69 5 548 aw 2702039
3 Alison Putko W35 Watford 73.24 4 274 2871485
4 Maxine Voutilainen SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 76.48 3 204 3140128
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400m
1 Jordan Hinds U17 Ilford AC 65.34 6 493 3515517
2 Aleta Fraylich U17 Huntingdonshire AC 67.30 5 432 3230332
3 Christine Dearman W50 Watford 83.51 4 90 2980661
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 800m
1 Siobhan Skinner SW Huntingdonshire AC 2:25.21 6 636 aw 2702039
2 Bernadine Pritchett W45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:29.21 5 575 aw 2749368
3 Alison Putko W35 Watford 2:50.16 4 307 2871485
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 800m
1 Lucy Waller U17 Huntingdonshire AC 2:37.46 6 459 2802908
2 Millie Finch U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 2:38.61 5 444 3304924
3 Claire Bentley SW Watford 3:49.96 4 0 2770735
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Rachel Sweatt SW Huntingdonshire AC 5:01.68 6 615 aw 3456651
2 Natasha McGovern SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5:16.53 5 512 3584716
3 Chloe Dearman U23 Watford 5:39.72 4 370 2918798
4 Zoe Watson SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5:42.10 3 357 2667102
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Maxine Voutilainen SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 5:53.30 6 298 3140128
2 Chloe Wilson U20 Huntingdonshire AC 5:53.50 5 297 2822727
3 Christine Dearman W50 Watford 6:31.99 4 134 2980661
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Rachel Sweatt SW Huntingdonshire AC 10:43.85 6 648 aw 3456651
2 Zoe Watson SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12:12.09 5 375 2667102
3 Chloe Dearman U23 Watford 13:11.97 4 230 2918798
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 3000m
1 Georgie Sales SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12:24.40 6 342 2724941
2 Christine Dearman W50 Watford 13:42.74 5 169 2980661
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100mH Wind= -1.5
1 Alison Putko W35 Watford 37.79 6 0 2871485
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100mH Wind= -1.5
1 Chloe Dearman U23 Watford 41.28 6 0 2918798
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Claire Bentley SW Watford 75.75 6 495 2770735
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Alison Putko W35 Watford 93.61 6 147 2871485
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Claire Bentley SW Watford 7:56.33 6 625 aw 2770735
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Alison Putko W35 Watford 9:24.41 6 282 2871485
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Rebecca Fafowora U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.35 6 478 3546789
2 Chloe Wilson U20 Huntingdonshire AC 1.25 5 371 2822727
3 Alison Putko W35 Watford 1.15 4 265 2871485
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Chloe Dearman U23 Watford 1.05 6 159 2918798
2 Temi Olusesan U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 1.00 5 106 3546790
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sandra Pedley W50 Huntingdonshire AC 1.80 6 335 aw 2984526
2 Christine Canning W60 Watford 1.70 5 305 aw 2770832
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Elise Modeste U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5.23 6   748 aw 0
2 Denesha Rocastle U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4.70 5   622 aw 3575148
3 Christine Dearman W50 Watford 2.95 4   218 2980661
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Eike Vardja SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4.42 6   556 3345599
2 Katharine Doran SW Watford 1.79 5   0 3268205
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rebecca Fafowora U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 9.43 6   577 aw 3546789
2 Alison Putko W35 Watford 7.26 5   320 2871485
3 Sandra Pedley W50 Huntingdonshire AC 7.07 4   296 2984526
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Eike Vardja SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 9.30 6   562 3345599
2 Katharine Doran SW Watford 5.01 5   3 3268205
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.17 6 770 aw 2738426
2 Katharine Doran SW Watford 7.25 5 490 3268205
3 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 6.52 4 426 3257630
4 Nicola Hopkinson W50 Ilford AC 4.05 3 133 2695648
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Hollie Redman SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 10.18 6 706 aw 2983807
2 Megan Wilson U17 Huntingdonshire AC 4.88 5 255 2871583
3 Christine Canning W60 Watford 4.78 4 243 2770832
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Discus
1 Hollie Redman SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 44.93 6 872 aw 2983807
2 Jessica Emery U17 Watford 36.20 5 765 aw 3125654
3 Melanie Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 35.26 4 753 aw 2967968
4 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 18.22 3 468 3257630
5 Nicola Hopkinson W50 Ilford AC 11.35 2 272 2695648
6         1 0
Women's B Discus
1 Katharine Doran SW Watford 26.87 6 630 aw 3268205
2 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 24.26 5 586 2738426
3 Siobhan Skinner SW Huntingdonshire AC 12.92 4 328 2702039
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 59.46 6 955 aw 2738426
2 Chloe Dearman U23 Watford 20.95 5 469 2918798
3 Chloe Wilson U20 Huntingdonshire AC 18.66 4 428 2822727
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Hollie Redman SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 36.74 6 700 aw 2983807
2 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 18.35 5 423 3257630
3 Christine Canning W60 Watford 16.46 4 386 2770832
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Eike Vardja SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 28.55 6 657 aw 3345599
2 Katharine Doran SW Watford 21.37 5 538 3268205
3 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire AC 12.15 4 329 3257630
4 Nicola Hopkinson W50 Ilford AC 9.74 3 249 2695648
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Hollie Redman SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 22.32 6 555 2983807
2 Claire Bentley SW Watford 10.93 5 291 2770735
3 Megan Wilson U17 Huntingdonshire AC 10.45 4 275 2871583
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 54.70 6 417
2 Huntingdonshire AC SW Huntingdonshire AC 55.59 5 377
3 Ilford AC SW Ilford AC 56.44 4 341
4 Watford SW Watford 72.45 3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Ilford AC SW Ilford AC 4:30.23 6 420
2 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4:46.48 5 298
3 Huntingdonshire AC SW Huntingdonshire AC 4:49.23 4 280
4 Watford SW Watford 5:52.76 3 6
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400 1 Vivek Joshi SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 56.01 3394788
100 1 Savion Williams SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.62 -0.5 3002527
100 2 Tyler Bown U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 12.54 -0.5 2982733
200 1 Vivek Joshi SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 25.08 0.0 3394788
5000 1 Dave Cox M60 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 17:55.40 aw 2749185
5000 2 Tony Pamphilon M55 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 18:00.74 aw 2749348
5000 3 Bradley Brown M40 Ilford AC 19:36.53 2815025
LJ 1 George Kabasubabo U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 4.52 3548091
HT 1 Fergus Harford M45 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 33.85 aw 2749248
TJ 1 George Kabasubabo U17 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.24 aw 3548091
DT 1 Hugh Williams U23 Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 34.47 aw 3113554
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400 1 Lucy Waller U17 Huntingdonshire AC 71.04 2802908
HTW 1 Megan Wilson U17 Huntingdonshire AC 20.25 aw 2871583
HTW 2 Jasmine Hope U17 Huntingdonshire AC 17.75 3110569
1500 1 Siobhan Skinner SW Huntingdonshire AC 5:12.13 2702039
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Discus 1 Christopher Linque SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 50.15 863
Discus 1 Devon Douglas SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 49.88 860
Pole Vault 1 Frederick Finke SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.40 821
Hammer 1 Harry Clarke SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 54.67 807
Hammer 1 Peter Clarke SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 53.89 799
Shot 1 Devon Douglas SM Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 13.45 795
Women
Hammer 1 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 59.46 955
Discus 1 Hollie Redman SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 44.93 872
Shot 1 Lucy Marshall SW Woodford Green with Essex Ladies 11.17 770
Discus 2 Jessica Emery U17 Watford 36.20 765
Discus 3 Melanie Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 35.26 753
Long Jump 1 Elise Modeste U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5.23 748