Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 2 - Mile End - 22 May 2016
Team Score
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC   318 V
2 Orion Harriers   239 O
3 Newham & Essex Beagles   222 N
4 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS   181 E
5 Ilford AC   56 I
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Hanif Henry U20 Orion Harriers 11.1 6 736 aw 3127891
2 Emmanuel Sosanya U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.3 5 674 aw 0
3 Myron Rhule-Alexander U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 11.5 4 615 aw 3388101
4 Michael Skee SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.7 3 560 2824579
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rasharn Stuat U17 Orion Harriers 11.3 6 674 aw 3445557
2 Denley Charlery U23 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 11.7 5 560 3257461
3 Andrew Ellie SM Newham & Essex Beagles 11.8 4 533 0
4 Mali Oram U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.0 3 482 3576779
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 200m Wind= +2.1
1 Michael Oku-Ampofou U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 22.32 6 758 aw 0
2 Hanif Henry U20 Orion Harriers 22.48 5 734 aw 3127891
3 Michael Skee SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 23.04 4 651 aw 2824579
4 Chris Zah U23 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 23.44 3 596 3154632
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 200m Wind= +1.9
1 Matt Hamilton U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 22.79 6 688 aw 2874921
2 Emmanuel Sosanya U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 22.88 5 674 aw 0
3 Jordon Roberts U17 Orion Harriers 23.57 4 579 aw 3524335
4 Richard John U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 23.65 3 568 aw 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400m
1 Columba Blango SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 49.9 6 769 aw 2922485
2 Rasharn Stuat U17 Orion Harriers 51.2 5 692 aw 3445557
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400m
1 Charlie Weston U20 Orion Harriers 51.6 6 670 aw 2872946
2 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 59.0 5 327 2872338
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 800m
1 Daniel Richards U20 Orion Harriers 1:58.4 6 745 aw 2952816
2 Ramone Rodney-Martinez SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 1:58.7 5 737 aw 3503367
3 Simeon Balson SM Ilford AC 2:02.4 4 641 aw 3584349
4 Amine Asmelash U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 2:21.8 3 267 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 800m
1 Josh Iton U20 Orion Harriers 2:04.9 6 582 aw 3282985
2 Neil Kirkham SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 2:07.9 5 515 3545840
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Paul Martelletti SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 4:00.63 6 782 aw 0
2 Dara Chessler SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4:02.49 5 758 aw 0
3 Thomas Young U20 Orion Harriers 4:16.70 4 599 aw 3306070
4 Behrooz Moniri SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4:29.43 3 476 3446847
5 Usamah Patel U20 Ilford AC 4:33.20 2 442 3110238
6         1 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Luke Callis SM Orion Harriers 4:19.06 6 575 aw 0
2 James Cordwell M40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 4:24.19 5 524 aw 2746695
3 George Choat SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4:40.89 4 379 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 3000m
1 Ahmed Abdulle U20 Ilford AC 8:44.5 6 777 aw 3387213
2 Joseph Owen U17 Orion Harriers 8:55.6 5 718 3374715
3 Tom Heslop SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 9:09.0 4 649 aw 2900570
4 Behrooz Moniri SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9:40.2 3 505 3446847
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 3000m
1 Max Ware SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 9:15.3 6 619 aw 2799449
2 Tom Gardner SM Ilford AC 9:31.4 5 543 2833384
3 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 9:39.4 4 508 3089139
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 18.7 6 481 2868683
2 Baddar Echakhch SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 21.1 5 293 2978781
3 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 24.3 4 113 3089139
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 David Shortridge M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 26.3 6 42 2773288
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400mH
1 Adjibola Aderemi U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 56.5 6 792 aw 3135078
2 Thomas Grimes SM Orion Harriers 68.4 5 432 3089139
3 Paul Collier SM Newham & Essex Beagles 70.1 4 390 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400mH
1 James Foley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 69.5 6 404 0
2 David Kail SM Newham & Essex Beagles 72.0 5 344 0
3 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 73.6 4 308 3003191
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Patrick Chessler SM Newham & Essex Beagles 9:51.89 6 770 aw 0
2 Ben Hall SM Orion Harriers 10:26.41 5 648 aw 0
3 Tony Macdowall SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 10:55.9 4 552 aw 2664688
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 10:52.68 6 562 aw 3003191
2 James Cordwell M40 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 11:00.87 5 537 2746695
3 David Kail SM Newham & Essex Beagles 11:32.6 4 445 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.80 6 671 aw 2868683
2 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 1.60 5 506 2872338
3 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 1.50 4 423 0
4 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 1.50 3 423 3003191
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Adam Baker M45 Orion Harriers 1.45 6 382 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Bob Kingman SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4.10 6 755 aw 0
2 Conor Guidry SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3.70 5 665 aw 0
3 Baddar Echakhch SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 3.40 4 598 aw 2978781
4 Brian Jenkins SM Orion Harriers 2.20 3 318 3003191
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Shaun Slator SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 2.20 6 318 2702243
2 John Mahon M60 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.80 5 220 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Michael Oku-Ampofou U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 6.30 6 707 aw 0
2 Moses Musana U17 Orion Harriers 6.16 5 679 aw 0
3 Louis Allen U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5.67 4 584 3546805
4 Marco Attene SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 5.66 3 582 3576231
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Baddar Echakhch SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 5.48 6 547 2978781
2 Andrew Ellie SM Newham & Essex Beagles 5.03 5 460 0
3 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.95 4 445 2868683
4 Adam Baker M45 Orion Harriers 4.48 3 355 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jason Richards-Thompson SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 13.65 6 815 aw 0
2 Julian Golley M40 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.99 5 750 aw 0
3 Louis Allen U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.62 4 713 aw 3546805
4 Moses Musana U17 Orion Harriers 12.61 3 712 aw 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Baddar Echakhch SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 11.42 6 591 2978781
2 Alwyn Lombaard M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 10.39 5 479 2868683
3 Jordon Chrisostomou U20 Orion Harriers 9.62 4 391 3282987
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 13.46 6 795 aw 0
2 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 11.95 5 699 aw 3150561
3 Simon Butler M45 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 10.04 4 567 aw 2872647
4 Dalian Richmond SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.39 3 518 3576523
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 12.51 6 736 aw 0
2 Baddar Echakhch SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 9.27 5 508 2978781
3 Tariq Ford U20 Orion Harriers 8.74 4 466 3374710
4 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 7.89 3 394 2967886
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Discus
1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 45.59 6 802 aw 0
2 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 29.83 5 558 aw 3150561
3 Baddar Echakhch SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 29.10 4 545 aw 2978781
4 Pete Whiting M50 Ilford AC 17.23 3 289 2982512
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Discus
1 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 34.86 6 643 aw 0
2 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 20.98 5 383 2972647
3 Michael Appiah U17 Orion Harriers 16.00 4 254 aw 3579739
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 46.21 6 722 aw 3150561
2 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 45.76 5 718 aw 0
3 Wes Clarke M50 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 41.26 4 669 aw 2695608
4 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 26.32 3 483 2967886
5 Pete Whiting M50 Ilford AC 18.30 2 355 2982512
6         1 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Baddar Echakhch SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 30.49 6 540 aw 2978781
2 Dalian Richmond SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 24.00 5 449 3576523
3 Michael Appiah U17 Orion Harriers 12.35 4 227 aw 3579739
4 Leroy Gould M50 Newham & Essex Beagles 8.92 3 114 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Baddar Echakhch SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 54.57 6 789 aw 2978781
2 Matt Hamilton U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 36.36 5 544 2874921
3 Tariq Ford U20 Orion Harriers 33.40 4 500 3374710
4 Robert Kingman M40 Newham & Essex Beagles 28.45 3 423 0
5 Pete Whiting M50 Ilford AC 24.61 2 359 2982512
6         1 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Robin Walker M45 Orion Harriers 31.21 6 467 3150561
2 Shaun Slator SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 28.76 5 428 2702243
3 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.59 4 376 2967886
4 Leroy Gould M50 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.79 3 111 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Orion Harriers U20 Orion Harriers 45.01 6 490 aw
2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 46.03 5 410
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 3:32.88 6 498
2 Orion Harriers U20 Orion Harriers 3:33.18 5 493 aw
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ocean Lewis U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 12.2 6 822 aw 3145798
2 Mary Martin U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.5 5 752 aw 2968740
3 Kehinde Ademola U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.9 4 665 aw 0
4 Sherrine Stuart U17 Orion Harriers 13.3 3 584 aw 3572546
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Nicole Parcell U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.5 6 752 aw 3029786
2 Yourlance Richards SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 13.9 5 474 3449683
3 Miriam Ohobie Tomas U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 14.4 4 393 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 200m Wind= +2.4
1 Ocean Lewis U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 25.12 6 798 aw 3145798
2 Mary Martin U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.83 5 722 aw 2968740
3 Krystle Balogun SW Ilford AC 27.28 4 582 3271331
4 Kehinde Ademola U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 27.34 3 576 0
5 Sherrine Stuart U17 Orion Harriers 27.56 2 557 3572546
6         1 0
Women's B 200m Wind= +2.4
1 Michelle Mamudu U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 25.39 6 769 aw 3305390
2 Nicole Parcell U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 26.58 5 647 aw 3029786
3 Miriam Ohobie Tomas U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 29.27 4 419 0
4 Hanna Julian U20 Orion Harriers 31.88 3 255 3359261
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400m
1 Krystle Balogun SW Ilford AC 61.4 6 628 aw 3271331
2 Anna Lipman SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 68.7 5 391 2723641
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400m
1 Jordan Hinds U17 Ilford AC 65.0 6 504 aw 3515517
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 800m
1 Krystle Balogun SW Ilford AC 2:25.3 6 634 aw 3271331
2 Charlie Maling SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 2:32.8 5 523 3349667
3 Harriet Keely U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 2:34.0 4 506 3464951
4 Scarlett Pochet U17 Orion Harriers 2:35.5 3 486 3305611
5 Nathalie Traylen W40 Newham & Essex Beagles 3:07.3 2 152 0
6         1 0
Women's B 800m
1 Jordan Hinds U17 Ilford AC 2:31.4 6 543 3515517
2 Natasha McGovern U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 2:36.0 5 479 0
3 Erica Brown SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 2:55.1 4 257 0
4 Hanna Julian U20 Orion Harriers 3:08.2 3 146 3359261
5 Shelley Jameson W40 Newham & Essex Beagles 3:36.7 2 13 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Charlie Maling SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 5:17.2 6 508 3349667
2 Nathalie Traylen W40 Newham & Essex Beagles 6:30.4 5 140 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Sue Bint SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 5:27.0 6 445 2960784
2 Shelley Jameson W40 Newham & Essex Beagles 7:27.7 5 12 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Holly Page SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 18:28.94 6 720 aw 0
2 Claire Thurgood SW Orion Harriers 18:44.58 5 690 aw 0
3 Katy Moore SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 22:55.3 4 286 0
4 Nathalie Traylen W40 Newham & Essex Beagles 23:39.1 3 232 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 3000m
1 Rachel Eve Thomas SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 19:37.74 6 590 aw 3219637
2 Leoni Mitchell SW Orion Harriers 21:44.38 5 383 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100mH Wind= -0.8
1 Kaeshelle Cooke U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 14.27 6 887 aw 2900894
2 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 18.15 5 512 3225062
3 Shannon Jameson U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 18.60 4 474 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.8
1 Sarah Calcott SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 15.47 6 761 aw 3278811
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Sarah Calcott SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 61.4 6 882 aw 3278811
2 Isobell Mills U20 Orion Harriers 70.1 5 637 aw 3219456
3 Rebecca Somerville SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 75.5 4 501 3373873
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Kerry Dixon SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 63.4 6 823 aw 2712949
2 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 80.0 5 398 3225062
3 Joanna Kalema U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 82.4 4 347 3544642
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Erica Brown SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 6:57.6 6 382 aw 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Nicole Parcell U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.40 6 531 0
2 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 1.25 5 371 3225062
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B High Jump
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 2.00 6 393 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mary Martin U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 5.10 6   717 aw 2968740
2 Shannon Jameson U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.22 5   509 0
3 Kayh Marquis-Gaule U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 4.20 4   504 3388062
4 Sherrine Stuart U17 Orion Harriers 4.07 3   474 3572546
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Miriam Ohobie Tomas U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 3.95 6   446 0
2 Eniola Festus U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 3.77 5   404 0
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Katherine Myers U20 Orion Harriers 9.17 6   547 3225062
2 Shannon Jameson U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 9.11 5   540 0
3 Charlotte Nicholls SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 7.55 4   355 2671062
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1         6   0
2         5   0
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Elianne Mahay-Goodrich U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.36 6 782 aw 3348518
2 Grace Jenkins U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 10.71 5 741 aw 0
3 Hazel Robinson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 8.74 4 606 aw 3544646
4 Iris Maxfield U20 Orion Harriers 5.77 3 354 2872972
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 9.76 6 678 aw 0
2 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.03 5 627 aw 2967968
3 Charlotte Nicholls SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 8.35 4 577 aw 2671062
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Discus
1 Nnenna Eronini U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 44.38 6 866 aw 3145799
2 Grace Jenkins U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 41.57 5 833 aw 0
3 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 32.85 4 720 aw 2967968
4 Iris Maxfield U20 Orion Harriers 15.81 3 410 2872972
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Discus
1 Hazel Robinson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 27.00 6 632 aw 3544646
2 Nathalie Traylen W40 Newham & Essex Beagles 15.17 5 394 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Hazel Robinson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 33.13 6 653 aw 3544646
2 Grace Jenkins U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 31.24 5 627 aw 0
3 Elianne Mahay-Goodrich U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 28.33 4 585 aw 3348518
4 Iris Maxfield U20 Orion Harriers 22.83 3 501 2872972
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Charlotte Nicholls SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 31.11 6 625 aw 2671062
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Nwofor U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 29.80 6 676 aw 0
2 Charlotte Nicholls SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 23.56 5 576 2671062
3 Iris Maxfield U20 Orion Harriers 12.07 4 327 2872972
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Hazel Robinson SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 13.95 6 379 0
2 Shelley Jameson W40 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.70 5 345 0
3 Hanna Julian U20 Orion Harriers 3.61 4 0 3359261
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Newham & Essex Beagles SW Newham & Essex Beagles 65.84 6 47
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 4:42.23 6 329
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ 1 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 5.42
JT 1 Sam Malekout SM Ilford AC 43.39 aw
TJ 1 Oluwasubomi Bello SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 12.11 aw
800 3 William Stanley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 2:02.4 aw
800 5 Jordon Chrisostomou U20 Orion Harriers 2:03.7 aw 3282987
800 9 Andre Dahlkamp SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 2:22.9
100 5 Dyvonteh Ewenkhare SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 12.2
100 6 Edgar Viera U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 12.3
100 1 Jordan Roberts U17 Orion Harriers 11.3 aw
100 2 Marvin Tuffour SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 11.4 aw
100 3 Michael Shonibare U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 11.4 aw
100 4 Chris Zah SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 11.8
100 5 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 12.0
100 6 Denzel Reis-Da Silva SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 12.2
100 7 Alexanda Tarroni SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 12.7
400 1 Tyson Oladokun SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 50.65 aw
400 2 Ake Ezegbe SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 55.17
400 3 Drey Johnson SM Orion Harriers 55.33
400 4 Josh Iton SM Orion Harriers 56.43
400 5 Alexanda Tarroni SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 58.29
3000 1 Patrick Brown SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 9:34.2
3000 2 Daniel Mutlow SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 9:55.6
3000 3 Adam Baker M45 Orion 10:00.5
3000 4 Anthony Winstanley SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 10:15.3
200 3 Myron Rhule-Alexander SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 23.09 +1.9 aw
200 6 Alex Babb SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 23.86 +1.9
200 1 Michael Shonibare U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 23.25 +1.9 aw
200 2 Charlie Weston SM Orion Harriers 23.86 +1.9
200 3 Drey Johnson SM Orion Harriers 24.47 +1.9
200 4 Mali Oram U23 Enfield & Haringey 24.95
3000SC 6 George Day U20 Orion Harriers 11:06.2 3002867
4x400 3 Orion Harriers SM Orion Harriers 3:45.85
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 2 Michelle Mamudu U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 12.7
100 3 Ruth Bah U17 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 13.2 aw
200 2 Kashelle Cooke SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.77 +2.4 aw
200 5 Anna Lipman SW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 29.39 +2.4
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Triple Jump 1 Jason Richards-Thompson SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 13.65 815
Discus 1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 45.59 802
Shot 1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 13.46 795
400mH 1 Adjibola Aderemi U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 56.5 792
Javelin 1 Baddar Echakhch SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 54.57 789
1500m 1 Paul Martelletti SM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 4:00.63 782
Women
100mH 1 Kaeshelle Cooke U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 14.27 887
400mH 1 Sarah Calcott SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 61.4 882
Discus 1 Nnenna Eronini U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 44.38 866
Discus 2 Grace Jenkins U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 41.57 833
400mH 1 Kerry Dixon SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 63.4 823
100m 1 Ocean Lewis U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets AC 12.2 822