Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 1 - Lee Valley - 16 April 2016
Team Score
1 Serpentine   334 S
2 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS   275 E
3 Loughton AC   203 L
4 Biggleswade AC   127 G
5 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B"   84 C
6 Mornington Chasers   41 M
Men's A 100m Wind= +2.5
1 Khalil Bruney U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.48 6 621 aw 3575565
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 11.97 5 490 3422544
3 John McCabe SM Loughton AC 12.63 4 342 0
4 Bradley Strong U17 Biggleswade AC 12.88 3 294 0
5 Andy Cohen-Wray SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 13.43 2 204 0
6         1 0
Men's B 100m Wind= +2.2
1 Jordan Bailey U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.33 6 665 aw 0
2 Callum Stokes U17 Biggleswade AC 12.41 5 388 0
3 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 13.39 4 210 2873812
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 200m Wind= +1.4
1 Jordan Bailey U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 22.81 6 685 aw 3004159
2 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 23.33 5 611 aw 0
3 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 23.85 4 542 3422544
4 John McCabe SM Loughton AC 26.37 3 274 0
5 Andy Cohen-Wray SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 26.99 2 224 0
6         1 0
Men's B 200m Wind= +2.5
1 Mali Oram U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.08 6 398 0
2 Callum Stokes U17 Biggleswade AC 25.28 5 377 0
3 Jeremy Freer M40 Serpentine 28.09 4 149 2873812
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400m
1 Gavin Lock U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 50.63 6 725 aw 3003733
2 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 53.58 5 564 aw 0
3 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 57.14 4 400 3349625
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400m
1 Enrico Tawiah-Kwabena U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 52.99 6 595 aw 0
2 Steven Artist SM Serpentine 58.96 5 329 2870277
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 800m
1 Ragab Ragab SM Serpentine 2:11.86 6 433 3464686
2 Jeff Bannister SM Mornington Chasers 2:20.89 5 280 0
3 David Lee SM Biggleswade AC 2:22.81 4 252 0
4 Matthew Marchant SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 2:29.46 3 170 3387271
5 James Ryan SM Loughton AC 2:51.02 2 24 0
6         1 0
Men's B 800m
1 Calvin Mullings SM Serpentine 2:13.99 6 393 3034020
2 Trevor Robinson M40 Loughton AC 3:00.59 5 4 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Ragab Ragab SM Serpentine 4:29.29 6 477 3464686
2 Jeff Bannister SM Mornington Chasers 4:50.66 5 307 0
3 David Lee SM Biggleswade AC 5:02.03 4 235 0
4 James Ryan SM Loughton AC 6:13.10 3 11 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Bartosz Porzuczek SM Serpentine 4:38.47 6 398 3349625
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 5000m
1 Andy Leach M50 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 16:26.73 6 571 aw 3440310
2 Matthias Kuert SM Serpentine 16:47.96 5 517 3545225
3 Simon Fitzmaurice SM Mornington Chasers 18:22.65 4 309 0
4 James Ryan SM Loughton AC 22:26.83 3 12 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 5000m
1 Benjamin Tolputt SM Serpentine 17:02.48 6 482 3301201
2 Jim McMahon M55 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 17:06.84 5 472 aw 2775292
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 110mH Wind= +3.4
1 Pat Barrett SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 15.30 6 821 aw 2694931
2 Andy Cohen-Wray SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 21.78 5 248 3154435
3 Jim Harrison M50 Loughton AC 22.16 4 224 0
4 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 23.46 3 152 2786890
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 110mH Wind= +3.4
1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 19.64 6 402 0
2 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 28.47 5 3 2873744
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 400mH
1 Andy Cohen-Wray SM Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 66.92 6 472 3154435
2 Jaran Finn M40 Serpentine 72.56 5 331 2786890
3 Jim Harrison M50 Loughton AC 75.57 4 266 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 79.32 6 194 2873744
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 7:20.8 6 468 2873744
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Benjamin Tolputt SM Serpentine 7:36.90 6 396 3301201
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.75 6 630 aw 0
2 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 1.35 5 299 2873744
3 Gavin Harper SM Loughton AC 1.25 4 215 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Gavin Sunshine M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.40 6 340 3557349
2 Vinh Lam SM Serpentine 1.30 5 257 3558720
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 3.70 6 665 aw 0
2 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 2.20 5 318 3422565
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Nicola Barberis Negra SM Serpentine 2.00 6 269 2873744
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lawrence Davis U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.54 6 754 aw 2906889
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 5.32 5 516 3422544
3 Callum Stokes U17 Biggleswade AC 4.56 4 370 0
4 Jim Harrison M50 Loughton AC 4.39 3 338 0
5 Simon Fitzmaurice SM Mornington Chasers 3.47 2 167 0
6         1 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.24 6 695 aw 0
2 Vinh Lam SM Serpentine 4.01 5 267 3558720
3 Gavin Harper SM Loughton AC 3.86 4 239 0
4 David lee  SM Biggleswade AC 3.33 3 142 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Morgan Webster U20 Biggleswade AC 12.07 6 658 aw 0
2 Miles Kershaw SM Serpentine 10.81 5 525 3422544
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Callum Stokes U17 Biggleswade AC 8.94 6 309 0
2 Vinh Lam SM Serpentine 8.41 5 240 3558720
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.48 6 734 aw 0
2 Adam Saleh SM Serpentine 8.89 5 478 3574974
3 Pat Daley M40 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 8.67 4 460 3348840
4 Jim Harrison M50 Loughton AC 6.81 3 290 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Gavin Sunshine M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.16 6 646 aw 0
2 Graeme Packman M60 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 8.41 5 439 2774981
3 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 6.73 4 281 2869323
4 Trevor Robinson M40 Loughton AC 6.11 3 210 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Discus
1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 36.70 6 672 aw 0
2 Adam Saleh SM Serpentine 23.80 5 444 3574974
3 Pat Daley M40 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 22.05 4 407 3348840
4 Jim Harrison M50 Loughton AC 17.86 3 306 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Discus
1 Gavin Sunshine M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 32.22 6 600 aw 0
2 Graeme Packman M60 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 21.47 5 394 2774981
3 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 19.36 4 345 2869323
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 25.32 6 469 0
2 Pat Daley M40 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 22.74 5 430 3348840
3 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 16.14 4 313 3422565
4 Trevor Robinson M40 Loughton AC 6.40 3 0 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Gavin Sunshine M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 18.73 6 362 0
2 Graeme Packman M60 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 18.72 5 362 2774981
3 Adam Saleh SM Serpentine 15.26 4 295 3574974
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Gavin Sunshine M40 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 36.26 6 543 0
2 Jim Harrison M50 Loughton AC 30.30 5 453 aw 0
3 Jeff Bannister SM Mornington Chasers 28.84 4 429 0
4 Danny McIntosh M55 Serpentine 24.55 3 358 2787153
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Sam Moylan M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 28.21 6 419 0
2 Adam Saleh SM Serpentine 19.84 5 271 3574974
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 51.17 6 120
2 Serpentine SM Serpentine 51.76 5 98
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men's 4x400m
1 Serpentine SM Serpentine 3:51.6 6 256
2 Biggleswade AC SM Biggleswade AC 4:01.9 5 158
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100m Wind= +1.0
1 Melieka Daley U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.92 6 661 aw 0
2 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 14.54 5 372 0
3 Laura Satahoo U20 Biggleswade AC 14.61 4 361 0
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 17.07 3 100 2787019
5 Fiona Calder SW Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 18.44 2 31 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100m Wind= +2.3
1 Tashaan Daniel U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 13.50 6 546 0
2 Sarah Ridley U20 Biggleswade AC 13.91 5 472 0
3 Lauren Sibley SW Loughton AC 15.15 4 287 0
4 Caroline Ringrow W35 Serpentine 17.55 3 71 2787325
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 200m Wind= +2.0
1 Nicole Parcell U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 26.98 6 609 aw 0
2 Francesca Riley U20 Biggleswade AC 28.17 5 505 0
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 29.35 4 413 2717055
4 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 30.53 3 333 0
5 Fiona Calder SW Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 41.80 2 5 0
6         1 0
Women's B 200m Wind= +2.0
1 Laura Satahoo U20 Biggleswade AC 31.11 6 298 0
2 Lauren Sibley SW Loughton AC 31.94 5 251 0
3 Hel James W60 Serpentine 37.24 4 60 2787019
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400m
1 Chloe Thornton U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 59.81 6 688 aw 0
2 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 63.13 5 567 aw 2717055
3 Francesca Riley U20 Biggleswade AC 63.91 4 540 aw 0
4 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 75.95 3 215 0
5 Fiona Calder SW Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 95.4 2 4 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400m
1 Romilly Stockwell U17 Serpentine 71.15 6 325 3446633
2 Lauren Sibley SW Loughton AC 78.81 5 161 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 800m
1 Katie Mitchell U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 2:31.0 6 549 0
2 Lucy Fox SW Mornington Chasers 2:41.7 5 405 0
3 Romilly Stockwell U17 Serpentine 2:43.6 4 382 3446633
4 Mary Knapman SW Loughton AC 3:05.6 3 165 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 800m
1 Michelle McNamara SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 2:31.8 6 537 0
2 Caroline Torry SW Serpentine 3:07.7 5 149 3093333
3 Jean Hobbs W60 Loughton AC 4:09.3 4 0 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Lucy Fox SW Mornington Chasers 5:43.84 6 347 0
2 Michelle Hurley SW Loughton AC 6:08.27 5 227 0
3 Alexandra Magub SW Serpentine 6:22.01 4 170 3547040
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Caroline Torry SW Serpentine 6:38.05 6 115 3093333
2 Ciara McManus W35 Mornington Chasers 6:51.70 5 76 0
3 Jean Hobbs W60 Loughton AC 8:01.49 4 0 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Emma Hatchett U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11:49.1 6 439 0
2 Michelle Hurley SW Loughton AC 13:08.1 5 238 0
3 Alexandra Magub SW Serpentine 13:26.8 4 200 3547040
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 3000m
1 Katy Moore SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12:31.7 6 324 0
2 Jean Hobbs W60 Loughton AC 16:34.1 5 0 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 100mH Wind= +4.1
1 Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 16.45 6 665 aw 0
2 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 25.18 5 80 0
3 Caroline Ringrow W35 Serpentine 32.03 4 0 2787325
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1         6 0
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Sarah Calcott SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 62.92 6 837 aw 0
2 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 84.18 5 311 0
3 Ellen O'Connor SW Serpentine 89.44 4 214 3266503
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Lauren Sibley SW Loughton AC 87.75 6 243 0
2 Stephanie Vaatz W40 Serpentine 124.45 5 0 2870606
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ellen O'Connor SW Serpentine 9:01.13 6 359 3266503
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Romilly Stockwell U17 Serpentine 9:30.46 6 263 3446633
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Alex Hancock U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.45 6 585 0
2 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 1.10 5 212 0
3 Caroline Ringrow SW Serpentine 1.10 4 212 2828928
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Nicole Parcell U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.45 6 585 aw 0
2 Hel James W60 Serpentine 1.05 5 159 aw 2787019
3 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 0.90 4 2 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Amy Beauchamp U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 2.20 6 450 0
2 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 1.60 5 276 aw 0
3 Caroline Ringrow W35 Serpentine 1.50 4 245 2787325
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Katie Hatchett U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.90 6 364 0
2 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 1.20 5 150 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Georgia Green U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.99 6   691 aw 0
2 Mary Knapman SW Loughton AC 3.43 5   326 0
3 Ellen O'Connor SW Serpentine 3.40 4   319 3266503
4 Fiona Calder SW Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 2.36 3   91 0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Nicole Parcell U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.96 6   684 aw 0
2 Hel James W60 Serpentine 2.89 5   205 2787019
3 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 2.60 4   142 0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Georgia Green U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 10.90 6   741 aw 0
2 Sarah Ridley U20 Biggleswade AC 8.49 5   468 0
3 Caroline Ringrow W35 Serpentine 6.91 4   276 2787325
4 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 6.19 3   182 0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 5.80 6   129 2828928
2 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 5.53 5   90 0
3         4   0
4         3   0
5         2   0
6         1   0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Elianne Mahay-Goodrich U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.02 6 761 aw 0
2 Sarah Ridley U20 Biggleswade AC 9.45 5 656 aw 0
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 7.91 4 543 2828928
4 Sue Bree W55 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 6.06 3 383 0
5 Amie Harrison SW Loughton AC 5.84 2 361 0
6 Ciara McManus W35 Mornington Chasers 5.00 1 270 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.64 6 670 aw 0
2 Sandra Ingham  W55 Biggleswade AC 5.80 5 357 0
3 Kate Merritt W50 Loughton AC 5.67 4 344 0
4 Caroline Ringrow W35 Serpentine 4.94 3 263 2787325
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Discus
1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 33.11 6 723 aw 0
2 Sarah Ridley U20 Biggleswade AC 27.78 5 644 aw 0
3 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 17.20 4 444 2828928
4 Kate Merritt W50 Loughton AC 17.11 3 442 0
5 Sue Bree W55 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 14.45 2 374 0
6         1 0
Women's B Discus
1 Tashaan Daniel U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 16.62 6 430 0
2 Michaela Davis W50 Loughton AC 15.20 5 394 0
3 Sandra Ingham  W55 Biggleswade AC 14.77 4 383 0
4 Caroline Ringrow U20 Serpentine 11.97 3 295 2787325
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 27.14 6 568 aw 2828928
2 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 17.27 5 402 0
3 Sue Bree W55 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 14.42 4 344 0
4 Sandra Ingham  W55 Biggleswade AC 12.23 3 293 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Kate Merritt W50 Loughton AC 16.87 6 394 0
2 Stephanie Vaatz W40 Serpentine 13.73 5 329 2870606
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 29.72 6 675 aw 0
2 Sandra Ingham W55 Biggleswade AC 19.06 5 493 aw 0
3 Sue Bree W55 Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 17.10 4 453 aw 0
4 Mary Davies W40 Serpentine 15.55 3 418 2828928
5 Kate Merritt W50 Loughton AC 11.97 2 324 0
6         1 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Sarah Rildey U20 Biggleswade AC 18.10 6 474 0
2 Caroline Ringrow W35 Serpentine 13.98 5 379 2787325
3 Barbara Higgins W60 Loughton AC 10.33 4 271 0
4 Fiona Calder SW Chiltern Harriers/Bedford "B" 5.55 3 0 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 51.78 6 558 aw
2 Loughton AC SW Loughton AC 65.35 5 57
3 Serpentine SW Serpentine 70.90 4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Serpentine SW Serpentine 5:32.6 6 56
2         5 0
3         4 0
4         3 0
5         2 0
6         1 0
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
SP 1 Patrick Teape M45 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 10.59 aw
SP 2 Dalian Richmond U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 9.47
100 1 Mali Oram U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.15 +2.2
100 2 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 14.75 +2.2
400 1 Leslie Odamtten-Addy SM Shaftesbury Barnet 52.68 aw
400 2 Mali Oram U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 56.66
400 3 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 67.54
HT 1 Dalian Richmond U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 24.85
HT 2 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 16.86
5000 1 Calvin Mullings SM Serpentine 16:42.57 aw
5000 2 Michele Bottone SM Serpentine 17:25.60
5000 3 Charles Pridgeon M40 Serpentine 20:11.34
200 1 Leslie Odamtten-Addy SM Shaftesbury Barnet 23.75 +1.4
200 1 Bradley Strong U17 Biggleswade AC 26.66 +2.5
200 2 David Hinds M60 Serpentine 28.77 +2.5 aw
200 3 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 30.35 +2.5
1500 1 Steven Artist SM Serpentine 4:38.97
1500 2 Michele Bottone SM Serpentine 5:04.33
1500 3 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 5:25.04
PV 1 Vinh Lam SM Serpentine 1.60
JT 1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 36.20
DT 1 Patrick Teape M50 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 27.93
DT 2 Tony McGahan SM Serpentine 16.48
HJ 1 Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.55
HJ 2 Amy Beauchamnp U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 1.40
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Elise Modeste U17 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.80 +2.3 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
110mH 1 Pat Barrett SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 15.30 821
Long Jump 1 Lawrence Davis U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.54 754
Shot 1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 12.48 734
400m 1 Gavin Lock U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 50.63 725
Long Jump 1 Eliot Thompson SM Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 6.24 695
200m 1 Jordan Bailey U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 22.81 685
Women
400mH 1 Sarah Calcott SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 62.92 837
Shot 1 Elianne Mahay-Goodrich U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 11.02 761
Triple Jump 1 Georgia Green U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 10.90 741
Discus 1 Mel Harrison SW Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 33.11 723
Long Jump 1 Georgia Green U23 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 4.99 691
400m 1 Chloe Thornton U20 Enfield & Haringey and HAWCS 59.81 688