Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 3 - Kingston - 18 June 2016
Team Score
1 Woking   203.5 X
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers   194.5 K
3 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   185.5 W
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex   149.5 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jordan Smith-Bent SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.2 4 705 aw 29009054
2 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.4 3 644 aw 2974816
3 Reuben Fleary SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.5 2 615 aw 3446914
4 Lee Turner SM Woking 11.9 1 507 2706081
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 William Trimble SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.6 4 587 2909031
2 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.6 3 587 aw 3371768
3 Ian Horlock SM Woking 12.0 2 482 3260463
4 Ben Layne U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.1 1 458 3244253
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.7 4 701 aw 2974816
2 Jordan Smith-Bent SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 22.9 3 672 aw 29009054
3 Phoenix Lyons U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.4 2 602 aw 3358686
4 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 23.5 1 588 2979568
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.8 4 549 aw 3371768
2 Tim Rogers U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.3 3 487 aw 0
3 Lee Turner SM Woking 24.5 2 463 2706081
Men's A 400m
1 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 48.9 4 831 aw 2974816
2 Ben Waterman SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 49.7 3 781 aw 2870251
3 Ian Horlock SM Woking 51.7 2 664 aw 3260463
4 Will Stapleton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 52.5 1 620 aw 3580993
Men's B 400m
1 Tim Rogers U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 50.2 4 751 aw 0
2 Rowan Board U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 52.7 3 610 aw 2984815
3 Peter Mcnamara SM Woking 54.0 2 543 3268124
4 Tobias Tetteh SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 54.1 1 538 3401952
Men's A 800m
1 Mark Booth SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1:58.5 4 742 aw 2921656
2 Harry Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1:59.5 3 715 aw 3017645
3 Mo Hashi SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:02.1 2 649 aw 3107559
4 Ben Bishop U17 Woking 2:17.0 1 341 3187597
Men's B 800m
1 Matt Bossley U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:11.1 4 449 3491576
2 Sol Harris-Woodfin U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:11.1 3 449 3331364
3 Ben Rolfe U17 Woking 2:13.4 2 404 3177493
4 Reece Farren U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:20.2 1 290 3088018
Men's A 1500m
1 James Roberts U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:10.4 4 667 aw 3002459
2 John Fielding U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:20.7 3 559 aw 3219358
3 Ben Bishop U17 Woking 4:33.2 2 442 aw 3187597
4 Will Stapleton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4:55.0 1 278 3580993
Men's B 1500m
1 David Clark U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:22.8 4 538 aw 3264657
2 James Gamble SM Woking 4:47.5 3 329 3517660
3 Martin Shelley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5:20.1 2 143 2754923
4 Darren Meaklim U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5:23.7 1 128 3282565
Men's A 5000m
1 Kieran Gilfedder U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16:25.3 4 574 aw 2921648
2 Stephen Blake SM Woking 16:46.0 3 522 2705879
3 Nick Steel SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 17:03.5 2 480 3553377
4 Matt Hyett SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18:29.0 1 297 3136625
Men's B 5000m
1 Joe Branch SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16:46.4 4 521 3593951
2 Juan Gonzalez SM Woking 17:14.5 3 454 3515936
3 Martin Shelley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 20:19.1 2 122 2754923
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 21:24.3 1 53 2904984
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.9 4 755 aw 2904998
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 16.2 3 723 aw 2979568
3 Szymon Swigon SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 17.2 2 620 aw 2988459
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.9 1 307 2723645
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 19.9 4 381 2904984
2 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking 23.6 3 145 2705881
Men's A 400mH
1 Darren Meaklim U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 60.8 4 650 aw 3282565
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 64.0 3 553 2723645
3 Szymon Swigon SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 64.7 2 533 2988459
4 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking 68.5 1 430 2705881
Men's B 400mH
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 63.5 4 568 2904984
2 Aaron Scovell U20 Woking 69.9 3 394 3276190
3 Nick Colledge U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 77.8 2 222 3227003
4 Phil York M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 80.9 1 167 2754950
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Bradley Lawrence U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:21.9 4 783 3110550
2 Ben Rolfe U17 Woking 7:33.0 3 413 3177493
3 Tom Yates SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7:34.1 2 408 2953035
4 Harry Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:40.6 1 381 3017645
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Dan Weathers U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:52.5 4 608 aw 3110549
2 Rob Brown M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7:45.6 3 360 2754782
3 Steve Tait M45 Woking 7:50.5 2 341 3497501
4 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8:51.4 1 147 2904984
Men's A High Jump
1 Humphrey Waddington SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.84 4 704 aw 2695910
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 1.75 3 630 aw 2979568
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.55 2 465 2723645
4 Joel Wynter U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.50 1 423 3276456
Men's B High Jump
1 Darren Meaklim U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.55 4 465 3282565
2 Aaron Scovell U20 Woking 1.50 3 423 3276190
3 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.25 2 215 3485858
4 David Randall M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.00 1 0 2670246
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.20 3.5 777 aw 2754813
2 Thomas Snee SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.20 3.5 777 aw 3282500
3 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 3.80 2 688 aw 2979568
4 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.80 1 688 aw 2723627
Men's B Pole Vault
1 William Gwynne U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.00 4 733 aw 3136491
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking 2.80 3 460 2667991
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.60 2 413 2723645
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.50 1 143 2754812
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Humphrey Waddington SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.79 4   803 aw 2695910
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 6.68 3   782 aw 2979568
3 Joel Wynter U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.20 2   687 aw 3276456
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.03 1   460 2723645
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.60 4   766 aw 2904998
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking 4.97 3   448 2667991
3 Fraser Kilsby U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.96 2   446 3264643
4 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 3.57 1   185 3485858
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Humphrey Waddington SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.12 4   859 aw 2695910
2 Joel Wynter U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.66 3   616 aw 3276456
3 Ian Horlock SM Woking 10.75 2   519 3260463
4 David Clark U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.25 1   464 3264657
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Alex Meaklim U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.76 4   727 aw 3282564
2 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.10 3   447 2723627
3 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.64 2   394 2754813
4 Hrvoje Bozic SM Woking 8.00 1   183 2705881
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.12 4 885 aw 2929837
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 12.53 3 729 aw 2979568
3 Fraser Kilsby U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.60 2 528 aw 3264643
4 Marcus Cook SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.93 1 393 3167176
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.84 4 685 aw 2904993
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking 10.81 3 615 aw 2667991
3 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8.95 2 478 3491612
4 Karolis Narvilas U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.82 1 288 3117210
Men's A Discus
1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 42.77 4 754 aw 2929837
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 35.55 3 647 aw 2979568
3 Louis Simmons SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 32.36 2 596 aw 3575846
4 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 24.30 1 449 2754813
Men's B Discus
1 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 35.85 4 652 aw 2904993
2 Paul Kelly M60 Woking 29.50 3 547 aw 2905461
3 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.73 2 497 3491612
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 16.05 1 253 2754812
Men's A Hammer
1 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 53.88 4 791 aw 2904993
2 Paul Kelly M60 Woking 38.06 3 627 aw 2905461
3 Karolis Narvilas U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 29.47 2 521 aw 3117210
4 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.33 1 506 aw 3491612
Men's B Hammer
1 Steve Simmonds M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 33.54 4 573 aw 3254831
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking 21.80 3 410 2667991
3 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 17.71 2 340 2754812
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.44 1 296 2723645
Men's A Javelin
1 William Trimble SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 56.47 4 805 aw 2909031
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking 53.66 3 771 aw 2667991
3 Angelo John M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 33.68 2 500 3112636
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.80 1 359 2723645
Men's B Javelin
1 Ryder Anderson SM Woking 46.41 4 678 aw 3504523
2 Humphrey Waddington SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 45.72 3 669 aw 2695910
3 Mo Hashi SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 14.44 2 153 3107559
Men's 4x100m
1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   45.2 4 475
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   45.6 3 443
3 Woking SM   47.0 2 340
Men's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   3:30.4 4 537
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   3:35.2 3 464
3 Woking SM   3:36.8 2 440
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   3:42.8 1 359
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Charlotte Bellamy U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.3 4 584 aw 3478702
2 Katy Lord SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.5 3 546 2776228
3 Lottie Horton U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.6 2 527 3276452
4 Chloe Roddy U20 Woking 13.6 1 527 2978071
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Katrina Francis  U20 Woking 13.4 4 565 2870055
2 Grace Storr U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.8 3 492 3244262
3 Amy Vallintine U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.5 2 378 3580994
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Charlotte Bellamy U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.3 4 580 aw 3478702
2 Katy Lord SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 27.4 3 571 2776228
3 Chloe Roddy U20 Woking 27.6 2 553 2978071
4 Lottie Horton U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 28.1 1 511 3276452
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Scarlett Storr U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.7 4 545 3244264
2 Katrina Francis  U20 Woking 27.9 3 527 2870055
3 Amber Henry SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 28.1 2 511 3399241
4 Debbie Raymond W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 32.3 1 233 2909019
Women's A 400m
1 Helena Corbin SW Woking 61.3 4 632 aw 2705899
2 Grace Storr U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 63.0 3 571 aw 3244262
3 Caitlin Dimbleby U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 63.7 2 547 aw 3017382
4 Cameron Thomas U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 64.0 1 537 aw 3184740
Women's B 400m
1 Charlotte Dannatt U20 Woking 62.6 4 585 aw 3135732
2 Nikki Shelley SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 63.7 3 547 aw 2754924
3 Isabella Busa U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 64.0 2 537 aw 3401914
4 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 71.6 1 314 2807559
Women's A 800m
1 Helena Corbin SW Woking 2:19.4 4 730 aw 2705899
2 Nicola Ravenhill U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:21.7 3 692 aw 3235944
3 Ana Montgomery U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:33.8 2 509 0
4 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:48.3 1 328 2909066
Women's B 800m
1 Charlotte Dannatt U20 Woking 2:20.7 4 708 aw 3135752
2 Nikki Shelley SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:28.2 3 590 2754924
3 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:35.4 2 487 2971458
4 Debbie Raymond W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:58.8 1 222 2909019
Women's A 1500m
1 Nicola Ravenhill U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:57.3 4 648 aw 3235944
2 Tash Taylor U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:19.4 3 493 3036445
3 Sally Hitchings U20 Woking 5:23.2 2 469 3127620
4 Liz Richardson W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6:11.6 1 212 3282552
Women's B 1500m
1 Ana Montgomery U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:32.8 4 410 0
2 Georgie Furze SW Woking 5:39.3 3 372 3464964
3 Pat Thomas W50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6:23.2 2 166 2754935
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:30.9 1 9 2683863
Women's A 3000m
1 Tash Taylor U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11:40.2 4 465 aw 3036445
2 Jenna Tarrant W35 Woking 11:54.5 3 423 2667527
3 Nicky Atkins W50 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13:26.7 2 200 2904980
Women's B 3000m
1 Kay Trinder W50 Woking 12:02.5 4 401 aw 2706079
2 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12:08.8 3 383 2971458
3 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15:30.7 2 28 2683863
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Sam Morrison U23 Woking 17.3 4 586 aw 2955872
2 Emily Smith U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.9 3 533 aw 3244780
3 Debbie Raymond W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 19.8 2 381 2909019
4 Shim Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 24.7 1 98 2985380
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18.0 4 525 aw 2807559
2 Rachel Woods U20 Woking 19.7 3 388 2974201
3 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 20.3 2 345 2683863
Women's A 400mH
1 Emily Smith U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 64.0 4 806 aw 3244780
2 Rachel Woods U20 Woking 76.8 3 471 2974201
3 Debbie Raymond W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 81.7 2 362 2909019
Women's B 400mH
1 Scarlett Storr U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 70.1 4 637 aw 3244264
2 Henrietta Owen U17 Woking 77.7 3 450 3135983
3 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 99.3 2 73 2683863
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8:14.7 4 487 aw 2974824
2 Georgie Furze SW Woking 8:43.5 3 381 aw 3464964
3 Grazina Narviliene W40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8:50.5 2 357 3117213
4 Debbie Raymond W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10:43.1 1 84 2909019
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Kay Trinder W50 Woking 9:00.5 4 325 2706079
2 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11:32.1 3 26 2683863
Women's A High Jump
1 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.60 4 745 aw 2909066
2 Alexa Eichelmann U17 Woking 1.55 3 692 aw 3291235
3 Roisin Lynch U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.40 2 531 3088347
4 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.30 1 424 2813399
Women's B High Jump
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.40 4 531 3348081
2 Kyah Ellis U20 Woking 1.35 3 478 3132782
3 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.30 2 424 0
4 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.25 1 371 2807559
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.20 3.5 721 aw 2813399
2 Alexa Eichelmann U17 Woking 3.20 3.5 721 aw 3291235
3 Caitlin Dimbleby U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.00 2 668 aw 3017382
4 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.70 1 588 aw 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sam Morrison U23 Woking 3.00 4 668 aw 2955872
2 Anna Jones SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.50 3 533 aw 3244779
3 Grazina Narviliene W40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.90 2 364 aw 3117213
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Besirat Tesfu U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.74 4   631 aw 2952042
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.60 3   598 2807559
3 Kyah Ellis U20 Woking 4.40 2   551 3132782
4 Katy Lord SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.17 1   497 2776228
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.49 4   572 2974824
2 Sam Morrison U23 Woking 4.26 3   518 2955872
3 Roisin Lynch U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.13 2   488 3088347
4 Amy Vallintine U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.00 1   457 3580994
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kyah Ellis U20 Woking 10.26 4   670 aw 3132782
2 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.00 3   641 aw 2974824
3 Besirat Tesfu U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.94 2   634 aw 2952042
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.46 1   464 2683863
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Morrison U23 Woking 9.63 4   599 aw 2955872
2 Roisin Lynch U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.23 3   554 aw 3088347
3 Lisa Fitzpatrick U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8.59 2   480 2807559
4 Debbie Raymond W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.14 1   426 2909019
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.82 4 803 aw 3348081
2 Debbie Mccaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.67 3 665 aw 2802371
3 Tori Ellis U17 Woking 7.01 2 465 0
4 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.50 1 421 2971458
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.78 4 603 aw 2909066
2 Tracey Gould W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.06 3 469 2930199
3 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.71 2 345 2811725
4 Helen Eve W45 Woking 5.71 1 345 3465000
Women's A Discus
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 38.20 4 783 aw 3348081
2 Debbie Mccaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 29.96 3 671 aw 2802371
3 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25.12 2 595 aw 2811725
4 Rachel Woods U20 Woking 21.13 1 523 2974201
Women's B Discus
1 Camilla Thrush W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 22.81 4 554 2977018
2 Tracey Gould W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 21.91 3 538 2930199
3 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.47 2 490 2971458
4 Tori Ellis U17 Woking 16.10 1 413 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 59.14 4 942 aw 3348081
2 Debbie Mccaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 47.21 3 816 aw 2802371
3 Tori Ellis U17 Woking 22.97 2 498 aw 0
4 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.44 1 362 2811725
Women's B Hammer
1 Tracey Gould W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 36.43 4 689 aw 2930199
2 Camilla Thrush W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 29.53 3 597 aw 2977018
3 Florence Baulk SW Woking 17.81 2 408 3187593
Women's A Javelin
1 Rachel Woods U20 Woking 32.45 4 707 aw 2974201
2 Sophie Dimbleby U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 22.82 3 558 3017383
3 Debbie Mccaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 21.95 2 543 2802371
4 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.53 1 457 2974824
Women's B Javelin
1 Alexa Eichelmann U17 Woking 29.31 4 662 aw 3291235
2 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 22.23 3 548 2909066
3 Tracey Gould W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18.07 2 469 2930199
4 Caitlin Neale U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.54 1 308 2811725
Women's 4x100m
1 Woking SW   53.0 4 497
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   53.2 3 487
3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   54.0 2 449
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   56.0 1 360
Women's 4x400m
1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   4:18.9 4 513
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   4:23.3 3 476
3 Woking SW   4:27.8 2 439
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   5:54.7 1 3
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Alex Marsch SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.1 3289671
100 2 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.2 3485858
100 3 Ash Conteh U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.3 3575293
100 4 Christopher Jennings SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.4 2977008
100 5 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.8 2904984
100 6 Marcus Cook SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 14.3 3167176
200 1 Alex Marsch SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.5 3289671
800 1 Peter Finn U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:09.3 3538731
800 2 Angelo John M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:12.8 3112636
800 3 Nick Colledge U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:20.7 3227003
1500 1 Peter Finn U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:36.6 3538731
1500 2 Toren Grainger M50 Woking 5:19.0 3001400
DT 1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 27.96 2904984
HJ 1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.55 2904984
HT 1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.72 2904984
JT 1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 32.25 2904984
LJ 1 Alex Meaklim U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.23 aw 3282564
PV 1 Mark Roberts M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.60 aw 2673146
SP 1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.70 aw 2904984
TJ 1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.40 2904984
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Krisanne Jones U20 Woking 13.5 3385073
100 2 Helen Eve W45 Woking 14.9 3465000
200 1 Krisanne Jones U20 Woking 28.3 3385073
400 1 Maryanne Eve U20 Woking 65.4 7017656
800 9 Patricia Thomas W50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 3:01.1
JTW 1 Kyah Ellis U20 Woking 18.61 3132782
PV 1 Maryanne Eve U20 Woking 2.80 aw 7017656
PV 1 Kay Trinder W50 Woking 2.30 aw 2706079
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.12 885
Triple Jump 1 Humphrey Waddington SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.12 859
400m 1 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 48.9 831
Javelin 1 William Trimble SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 56.47 805
Long Jump 1 Humphrey Waddington SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.79 803
Hammer 1 Gareth Cook M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 53.88 791
Women
Hammer 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 59.14 942
Hammer 2 Debbie Mccaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 47.21 816
400mH 1 Emily Smith U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 64.0 806
Shot 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.82 803
Discus 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 38.20 783
High Jump 1 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.60 745