Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 2 - Perivale - 22 May 2016
Team Score
1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex   193.5 E
2 North Devon   187 D
3 Highgate Harriers   184 G
4 Havant AC   145.5 V
Men's A 100m Wind= 0.3
1 Isayah Bers U20 Highgate Harriers 11.10 4 736 aw 0
2 Reuben Fleary U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.22 3 699 aw 3446914
3 William Allchorn U20 North Devon 12.07 2 465 3134196
4 Barnaby Riste-Smith U17 Havant AC 12.85 1 300 3383237
Men's B 100m Wind= 0.3
1 Daryl N'Tuka Leonardo U17 Highgate Harriers 11.45 4 630 aw 0
2 Jake Parmenter SM North Devon 12.31 3 410 2777537
3 Desmond Ofasi U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.44 2 381 3358486
Men's A 200m Wind= -1.4
1 Phoenix Lyon U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.05 4 650 aw 3399242
2 Daniel Lavipour SM Highgate Harriers 23.31 3 614 aw 0
3 Ben Sutton U20 North Devon 23.52 2 585 aw 3087748
4 Aaron Howard U20 Havant AC 24.43 1 471 3114181
Men's B 200m Wind= -1.4
1 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.05 4 650 aw 3371768
2 Samuel Adsanya U17 Highgate Harriers 23.90 3 536 aw 0
3 William Allchorn U20 North Devon 24.59 2 453 3134196
4 Kieran Flynn U17 Havant AC 25.90 1 316 3492831
Men's A 400m
1 Ben Sutton U20 North Devon 51.06 4 700 aw 3087748
2 Reef Hook U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 51.40 3 681 aw 3276449
3 Stephen Kelly SM Highgate Harriers 54.08 2 539 0
4 Kieran Flynn U17 Havant AC 57.17 1 399 3492831
Men's B 400m
1 Michael Slavinsky SM Highgate Harriers 54.62 4 513 0
2 Paul Mitchinson SM Havant AC 57.41 3 389 3003029
3 Angelo John M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 60.38 2 279 3112636
Men's A 800m
1 Edward Hickman Casey SM Highgate Harriers 2:01.40 4 666 aw 0
2 John Fielding U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:05.83 3 561 aw 3219358
3 Michael Gaunt U23 North Devon 2:09.83 2 475 2777559
4 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 2:16.88 1 343 2694133
Men's B 800m
1 Brahma Pochee SM Highgate Harriers 2:04.53 4 591 0
2 Raunak Mainali U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:18.73 3 313 3358484
3 Malcolm Lavery M50 Havant AC 3:09.60 2 0 2905743
Men's A 1500m
1 Edward Hickman Casey SM Highgate Harriers 4:09.91 4 673 aw 0
2 Mo Hashi SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:30.10 3 470 3107559
3 Michael Gaunt U23 North Devon 4:39.29 2 392 2777559
4 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 4:47.91 1 326 2694133
Men's B 1500m
1 Brahma Pochee SM Highgate Harriers 4:23.39 4 532 0
2 Martin Shelley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:59.79 3 248 2754923
3 Malcolm Lavery M50 Havant AC 5:54.26 2 38 2905743
4 Ian Snow SM North Devon 5:59.14 1 29 2830328
Men's A 3000m
1 Peter Chambers SM Highgate Harriers 8:39.84 4 803 aw 0
2 Mo Hashi SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9:11.55 3 637 aw 3107559
3 Michael Gaunt U23 North Devon 9:40.33 2 504 2777559
4 Paul Mitchinson SM Havant AC 9:49.69 1 464 3003029
Men's B 3000m
1 Michael Dan SM Highgate Harriers 9:01.63 4 687 aw 0
2 George Kerry SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9:57.57 3 432 3088345
3 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 10:27.72 2 321 2694133
4 Ian Snow SM North Devon 12:27.46 1 47 2830328
Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.0
1 Matt Dore-Weeks SM Highgate Harriers 16.42 4 700 aw 0
2 Szymon Swigon SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 17.08 3 632 aw 2988459
3 William Allchorn U20 North Devon 26.51 2 36 3134196
4 Paul Hillyard M60 Havant AC 30.40 1 0 2684175
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Matt Dore-Weeks SM Highgate Harriers 61.10 4 641 aw 0
2 Szymon Swigon SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 64.94 3 526 2988459
3 Michael Gaunt U23 North Devon 70.41 2 382 2777559
4 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 80.11 1 180 2694133
Men's B 400mH
1 Jake Parmenter SM North Devon 70.76 4 373 2777537
2 James Rossiter M45 Highgate Harriers 71.57 3 354 0
3 Phil York M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 81.21 2 162 2754950
4 Paul Hillyard M60 Havant AC 86.63 1 85 2684175
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Paul Mitchinson SM Havant AC 11:09.88 4 510 3003029
2 Michael Gaunt U23 North Devon 11:25.80 3 464 2777559
3 Rob Brown M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12:07.27 2 355 2754782
4 James Rossiter M45 Highgate Harriers 12:53.36 1 253 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 12:36.99 4 287 2694133
2 Phil York M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13:32.43 3 181 2754950
3 Stephen Kelly SM Highgate Harriers 14:05.86 2 129 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Matt Dore-Weeks SM Highgate Harriers 1.68 4 572 0
2 Jake Parmenter SM North Devon 1.63 3 531 2777537
3 Joel Wynter U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.58 2 490 3276456
4 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 1.43 1 365 2694133
Men's B High Jump
1 Kofi Appiah SM Highgate Harriers 1.58 4 490 0
2 Eliot Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.43 3 365 3235948
3 Michael Gaunt U23 North Devon 1.33 1.5 282 2777559
4 Paul Hillyard M60 Havant AC 1.33 1.5 282 aw 2684175
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Paul Hillyard M60 Havant AC 2.55 4 401 aw 2684175
2 Jake Kurtulus U17 Highgate Harriers 2.35 3 354 0
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 1.15 1.5 48 2822459
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.15 1.5 48 2754812
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Luke Newmarch U20 Highgate Harriers 2.15 4 306 0
2 Michael Gaunt U23 North Devon 1.15 3 48 2777559
3 Aaron Howard U20 Havant AC 1.15 2 48 3114181
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joel Wynter U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.33 4   713 aw 3276456
2 Jake Parmenter SM North Devon 6.20 3   687 aw 2777537
3 William Amobi U20 Highgate Harriers 5.72 2   593 aw 0
4 Paul Mitchinson SM Havant AC 5.02 1   458 3003029
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Samuel Adsanya U17 Highgate Harriers 5.71 4   591 aw 0
2 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.72 3   401 3485858
3 Aaron Howard U20 Havant AC 3.83 2   233 3114181
4 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 3.23 1   124 2822459
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Joel Wynter U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.57 4   708 aw 3276456
2 Jake Parmenter SM North Devon 12.49 3   700 aw 2777537
3 Matt Dore-Weeks SM Highgate Harriers 11.20 2   567 0
4 Kieran Flynn U17 Havant AC 10.42 1   483 3492831
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Luke Newmarch U20 Highgate Harriers 10.83 4   528 0
2 Michael Gaunt U23 North Devon 9.68 3   398 2777559
3 Eliot Stewart U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.30 2   353 3235948
4 Paul Hillyard M60 Havant AC 7.85 1   161 2684175
Men's A Shot Putt
1 James Rossiter M45 Highgate Harriers 9.35 4 509 0
2 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 9.25 3 502 2822459
3 Aaron Howard U20 Havant AC 8.54 2 445 3114181
4 Marcus Cook SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.74 1 376 3167176
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Mehran Sanei M45 Highgate Harriers 9.04 4 485 0
2 Raf Morawski SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.89 3 295 2952983
3 Ben Sutton U20 North Devon 6.26 2 226 3087748
4 Barnaby Riste-Smith U17 Havant AC 4.47 1 0 aw 3383237
Men's A Discus
1 Mehran Sanei M45 Highgate Harriers 30.72 4 568 aw 0
2 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 26.01 3 483 2822459
3 Angelo John M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18.50 2 320 3112636
4 Barnaby Riste-Smith U17 Havant AC 9.32 1 0 aw 3383237
Men's B Discus
1 James Rossiter M45 Highgate Harriers 24.10 4 445 0
2 William Allchorn U20 North Devon 18.40 3 317 3134196
3 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 16.88 2 277 2754812
Men's A Hammer
1 Raf Morawski SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 46.53 4 718 aw 2952983
2 Mehran Sanei M45 Highgate Harriers 26.50 3 481 aw 0
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 23.72 2 440 2822459
4 Malcolm Lavery M50 Havant AC 12.27 1 223 2905743
Men's B Hammer
1 Karolis Narvilas U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 31.56 4 548 aw 3117210
2 James Rossiter M45 Highgate Harriers 19.40 3 370 0
3 Michael Gaunt U23 North Devon 15.20 2 291 2777559
Men's A Javelin
1 Luke Miller U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 47.63 4 694 aw 3388282
2 Mehran Sanei M45 Highgate Harriers 44.16 3 648 aw 0
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 36.85 2 546 2822459
4 Barnaby Riste-Smith U17 Havant AC 13.10 1 119 aw 3383237
Men's B Javelin
1 James Rossiter M45 Highgate Harriers 39.35 4 582 aw 0
2 Angelo John M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 36.74 3 545 3112636
3 Ian Snow SM North Devon 20.30 2 278 2830328
Men's 4x100m
1 Highgate Harriers SM   44.75 4 512
2 North Devon SM   50.37 3 152
3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   52.64 2 70
Men's 4x400m
1 Highgate Harriers SM   3:32.95 4 497
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   3:34.17 3 478
3 Havant AC SM   4:19.55 2 47
4 North Devon SM   4:35.36 1 4
Women's A 100m Wind= -0.8
1 Lottie Horton U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.10 4 624 aw 3276452
2 Alima Diabate SW Highgate Harriers 13.19 3 606 aw 0
3 Caitlin Gallagher U17 North Devon 13.74 2 502 3018758
4 Sarah Al-Romaithi SW Havant AC 13.80 1 492 3569863
Women's B 100m Wind= -0.8
1 Alice Reynolds SW Havant AC 13.88 4 478 0
2 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers 14.61 3 361 0
3 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 14.74 2 342 2794800
4 Shim Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 15.03 1 303 2985380
Women's A 200m Wind= 0.8
1 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 26.69 4 637 aw 0
2 Alima Diabate SW Highgate Harriers 26.78 3 628 aw 0
3 Erin Silvester U17 North Devon 27.43 2 568 aw 3086408
4 Amber Henry SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 27.91 1 527 0
Women's B 200m Wind= 0.8
1 Nina Anderson W40 Highgate Harriers 28.15 4 507 aw 0
2 Sarah Al-Romaithi SW Havant AC 28.72 3 461 0
3 Cameron Thomas U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 29.10 2 432 3184740
4 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 30.37 1 344 2794800
Women's A 400m
1 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 58.24 4 750 aw 2694209
2 Megan Gallagher U17 North Devon 59.38 3 705 aw 3018747
3 Nina Anderson W40 Highgate Harriers 61.23 2 635 aw 0
4 Nicola Shelley U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 62.67 1 583 aw 2754924
Women's B 400m
1 Erin Silvester U17 North Devon 62.22 4 599 aw 3086408
2 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 63.31 3 561 aw 0
3 Alice Rorke U20 Havant AC 64.64 2 516 aw 0
4 Cameron Thomas U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 65.86 1 476 3184740
Women's A 800m
1 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 2:17.98 4 753 aw 0
2 Sarah Gerrie SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:27.45 3 600 2754857
3 Amie Walker U20 North Devon 2:29.32 2 573 3380212
Women's B 800m
1 Jenny Rorke U17 Havant AC 2:31.78 4 537 0
2 Maryam Hussain U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:36.77 3 468 3224338
3 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 3:01.64 2 198 2794800
Women's A 1500m
1 Eevee Banbury U17 North Devon 5:04.13 4 598 aw 3132904
2 Nicola Shelley U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5:14.56 3 525 2754924
3 Beth Wilson U17 Havant AC 5:30.93 2 421 3266812
4 Lucy McGuinness W50 Highgate Harriers 5:45.69 1 337 aw 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Martika Gallagher U20 North Devon 5:06.40 4 582 aw 2967487
2 Leanne Smith SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5:41.86 3 358 3508733
3 Beth Sherrell U17 Havant AC 5:52.48 2 302 3177859
Women's A 5000m
1 Rhiannon Dunlop SW Havant AC 19:29.75 4 605 aw 2757014
2 Sarah Gerrie SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 19:54.73 3 560 aw 2754857
3 Amie Walker U20 North Devon 20:23.73 2 510 3380212
4 Lucy McGuinness W50 Highgate Harriers 20:39.41 1 484 0
Women's B 5000m
1 Leanne Smith SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 21:05.09 4 443 3508733
2 Georgie Lavery SW Havant AC 22:47.57 3 296 2905744
3 Rebecca Spear U23 North Devon 25:24.57 2 125 2777583
Women's A 100mH Wind= 0.1
1 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 17.86 4 537 aw 2777512
2 Hayley Greenwood SW Havant AC 19.09 3 435 2694192
3 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 20.17 2 354 0
4 Shim Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 22.41 1 210 2985380
Women's B 100mH Wind= 0.1
1 Megan Newton U17 Havant AC 23.22 4 166 0
2 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 25.24 3 78 2794800
Women's A 400mH
1 Megan Gallagher U17 North Devon 64.66 4 787 aw 3018747
2 Laura Stewart U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 67.53 3 706 aw 3235951
3 Rhiannon Dunlop SW Havant AC 70.82 2 618 aw 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Martika Gallagher U20 North Devon 74.57 4 524 aw 2967487
2 Hayley Greenwood SW Havant AC 79.92 3 400 0
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Eevee Banbury U17 North Devon 5:24.65 4 723 aw 3132904
2 Nicola Ravenhill U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5:33.81 3 679 aw 3235944
3 Amy Bream SW Havant AC 5:43.12 2 637 aw 2694136
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Erica Wallace U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5:35.18 4 673 aw 3093790
2 Martika Gallagher U20 North Devon 5:48.29 3 614 aw 2967487
3 Megan Newton U17 Havant AC 6:25.98 2 461 aw 0
Women's A High Jump
1 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 1.50 4 638 aw 2777512
2 Roisin Lynch U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.41 3 542 3088347
3 Rebecca Holden SW Havant AC 1.38 2 510 0
4 Nina Anderson W40 Highgate Harriers 1.33 1 456 aw 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Erin Silvester U17 North Devon 1.33 4 456 3086408
2 Rhiannon Dunlop SW Havant AC 1.33 3 456 0
3 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers 1.33 2 456 0
4 Shim Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.03 1 138 2985380
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Kelly Anderson SW Havant AC 2.20 4 450 2694129
2 Grazina Narviliene SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.85 3 350 3117213
3 Sonia Marinez-Roura W40 Highgate Harriers 1.11 2 120 0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sarah Osgood SW Havant AC 1.75 4 320 2694198
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Isabel Wakefield U17 North Devon 5.44 4   799 aw 3018750
2 Besirat Tesfu U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.61 3   600 2952042
3 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers 3.98 2   453 0
4 Sarah Al-Romaithi SW Havant AC 3.89 1   432 3569863
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 4.79 4   643 aw 2777512
2 Megan Newton U17 Havant AC 3.47 3   335 0
3 Juliet Kavanagh W45 Highgate Harriers 3.01 2   232 0
4 Bridie Lebdiri W50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.84 1   0 3545198
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kamile Bykovaite U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.16 4   770 aw 3276437
2 Caitlin Gallagher U17 North Devon 10.61 3   709 aw 3018758
3 Amy Rutherford SW Highgate Harriers 8.69 2   491 0
4 Kelly Anderson SW Havant AC 7.66 1   369 2694129
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 9.50 4   585 aw 2777512
2 Roisin Lynch U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.33 3   565 aw 3088347
3 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers 8.14 2   426 0
4 Sarah Osgood SW Havant AC 7.40 1   337 2694198
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.84 4 677 aw 2802371
2 Sonia Marinez-Roura W40 Highgate Harriers 9.65 3 664 aw 0
3 Rebecca Spear U23 North Devon 9.40 2 647 aw 2777583
4 Alice Reynolds SW Havant AC 7.46 1 502 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 8.57 4 588 aw 2794800
2 Lucienne Brear SW Highgate Harriers 8.15 3 556 0
3 Wallis Canning SW Havant AC 7.34 2 493 2781178
4 Grazina Narviliene SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.32 1 491 3117213
Women's A Discus
1 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 31.51 4 694 aw 2802371
2 Rebecca Spear U23 North Devon 31.39 3 692 aw 2777583
3 Sonia Marinez-Roura W40 Highgate Harriers 22.84 2 555 0
4 Kelly Anderson SW Havant AC 16.19 1 416 2694129
Women's B Discus
1 Emma Sharpe U17 North Devon 30.60 4 681 aw 3133891
2 Tracey Gould SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 21.50 3 530 2930199
3 Lucienne Brear SW Highgate Harriers 21.20 2 524 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 48.05 4 826 aw 2802371
2 Wallis Canning SW Havant AC 34.82 3 668 aw 0
3 Emma Sharpe U17 North Devon 34.57 2 665 aw 3133891
4 Sonia Marinez-Roura W40 Highgate Harriers 22.44 1 489 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Tracey Gould SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 35.63 4 678 aw 2930199
2 Kelly Anderson SW Havant AC 33.47 3 650 aw 2694129
3 Rebecca Spear U23 North Devon 26.69 2 555 aw 2777583
4 Jenny Holmes SW Highgate Harriers 8.83 1 196 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Isabel Wakefield U17 North Devon 32.55 4 708 aw 3018750
2 Sonia Marinez-Roura W40 Highgate Harriers 28.26 3 646 aw 0
3 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 25.13 2 597 aw 2802371
4 Hayley Greenwood SW Havant AC 20.53 1 517 2694192
Women's B Javelin
1 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 22.71 4 556 2777512
2 Tracey Gould SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 20.66 3 519 2930199
3 Lucienne Brear SW Highgate Harriers 12.05 2 323 0
4 Sarah Al-Romaithi SW Havant AC 10.91 1 288 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   54.66 4 419
2 Havant AC SW   54.67 3 418
3 North Devon SW   56.06 2 357
4 Highgate Harriers SW   56.20 1 351
Women's 4x400m
1 Havant AC SW   4:22.09 4 486
2 North Devon SW   4:26.60 3 449
3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   4:31.94 2 406
4 Highgate Harriers SW   4:56.14 1 235
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Kema Egbunike SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.46 0.5 aw 2985382
100 2 Will Amobi U20 Highgate Harriers 11.48 0.5 aw
100 3 Samuel Adesanya U17 Highgate Harriers 11.55 0.5 aw
100 4 Luke Newmarch U20 Highgate Harriers 12.99 0.5
100 5 Mehran Sanei SM Highgate Harriers 13.41 0.5
100 1 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.87 1.7 3485858
100 2 Ash Conteh U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.01 1.7
100 3 George Pugh U17 Highgate Harriers 12.63 1.7
100 4 Jake Kurtulus U17 Highgate Harriers 12.64 1.7
100 5 Vaughan Rhule U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.78 1.7
400 1 George Pugh U17 Highgate Harriers 56.17
400 2 Mehran Sanei SM Highgate Harriers 65.22
800 1 Angelo John M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:12.83 3112636
800 2 Mark Kencroft M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:20.82 3458173
800 3 Marcus Cook SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:21.47 3167176
800 4 David Foley M55 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:28.51
3000 1 Nick Steel SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9:57.82 3553377
3000 2 Mark Delahunty M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10:51.45
3000 3 Stephen Plummer M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10:53.56 3456928
3000 4 Marcus Cook SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10:58.40 3167176
200 1 Reuben Fleary SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 22.77 1.8 aw
200 2 Dary Leonardo U17 Highgate Harriers 23.56 1.8 aw
200 3 Kamau Muhammad U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 24.41 1.8
200 4 Ash Conteh U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 24.55 1.8
200 5 Zak Kurtulus U20 Highgate Harriers 24.90 1.8
200 6 Vaughan Rhule U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 28.05 1.8
1500 1 Terence Fawden U20 Highgate Harriers 4:16.86 aw
1500 2 Nick Steel SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:39.19 3553377
1500 3 Mark Kencroft M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:54.91 3458173
PV 1 James Rossiter M45 Highgate Harriers 2.35
LJ 1 Marius Guei SM Highgate Harriers 5.45
LJ 2 Luke Newmarch U20 Highgate Harriers 4.92
LJ 3 James Rossiter M45 Highgate Harriers 4.62
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Lucianne Brear SW Highgate Harriers 15.14 0.1
100 2 Hannah Hussein SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 24.42 0.1
400HW 1 Eevee Banbury U17 North Devon 77.32
800 1 Sarah Osgood SW Havant AC 3:15.42
HTW 1 Sarah Osgood SW Havant AC 35.43 aw
4x400 1 Havant AC SW Havant AC 4:58.93
SPW 1 Emma Sharpe U17 North Devon 7.84 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
3/5000m 1 Peter Chambers SM Highgate Harriers 8:39.84 803
100m 1 Isayah Bers U20 Highgate Harriers 11.10 736
Hammer 1 Raf Morawski SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 46.53 718
Long Jump 1 Joel Wynter U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.33 713
Triple Jump 1 Joel Wynter U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.57 708
400m 1 Ben Sutton U20 North Devon 51.06 700
Women
Hammer 1 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 48.05 826
Long Jump 1 Isabel Wakefield U17 North Devon 5.44 799
400mH 1 Megan Gallagher U17 North Devon 64.66 787
Triple Jump 1 Kamile Bykovaite U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.16 770
800m 1 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 2:17.98 753
400m 1 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 58.24 750