Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 1 - Uxbridge - 16 April 2016
Team Score
1 Hillingdon AC   181.5 H
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   181.5 W
3 North Devon   159 D
4 City of Portsmouth   153 P
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Josh Parry U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.2 4 705 aw 2974821
2 Jo Martin U17 City of Portsmouth 11.6 3 587 aw 0
3 Sam Fraser U20 Hillingdon AC 12.0 2 482 3142671
4 Jake Parmenter U23 North Devon 12.4 1 390 2777537
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Mathew Bartlett U23 City of Portsmouth 11.7 4 560 0
2 Fraser Kilsby U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.3 3 412 3264643
3 Jordan Snelling U20 Hillingdon AC 12.7 2 328 TBA
4 Ellis Johnson U20 North Devon 14.0 1 131 3133880
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Harry Pocock U23 City of Portsmouth 22.5 4 731 aw 0
2 Josh Parry U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.8 3 686 aw 2974821
3 Ben Sutton U20 North Devon 24.0 2 523 3253523
4 Jordan Snelling U20 Hillingdon AC 25.9 1 316 TBA
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.9 4 672 aw 2974816
2 Jo Martin U17 City of Portsmouth 23.2 3 629 aw 0
3 Myles Morris U17 Hillingdon AC 24.2 2 499 aw 2991506
4 Ellis Johnson U20 North Devon 24.6 1 451 3133880
Men's A 400m
1 Harry Pocock U23 City of Portsmouth 49.7 4 781 aw 0
2 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 50.1 3 757 aw 2974816
3 Ben Sutton U20 North Devon 52.0 2 648 aw 3253523
4 Joe Saissi U23 Hillingdon AC 52.2 1 637 aw 2954046
Men's B 400m
1 Ellis Johnson U20 North Devon 54.4 4 524 3133880
2 Ben Layne U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 54.9 3 500 aw 3244253
3 Keorn James U17 City of Portsmouth 57.0 2 406 0
4 Abdirahman Hamud U17 Hillingdon AC 63.9 1 174 3412158
Men's A 800m
1 Mark Booth SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:02.4 4 641 aw 2921645
2 Mohamed Mohamed SM Hillingdon AC 2:03.1 3 624 aw 3185609
3 Euan Kernahan U17 North Devon 2:09.2 2 487 aw 3264238
4 Callum Shea U17 City of Portsmouth 2:12.4 1 423 0
Men's B 800m
1 David Clark U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:07.5 4 523 3264657
2 Steven Cross U17 City of Portsmouth 2:13.2 3 408 0
3 Abdirahman Hamud U17 Hillingdon AC 2:19.0 2 309 3412158
Men's A 1500m
1 Mohamed Mohamed SM Hillingdon AC 4:06.8 4 708 aw 3185609
2 Jack Hutchens SM North Devon 4:08.8 3 685 aw 2919506
3 Mark Booth SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:15.2 2 615 aw 3538731
4 - SM City of Portsmouth 4:31.9 1 454 0
Men's B 1500m
1 Bradley Lawrence U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:19.2 4 574 aw 3110550
2 Callum Choules U17 North Devon 4:25.5 3 512 aw 3018764
3 Dominic Speight SM Hillingdon AC 4:25.9 2 508 3499582
4 Adam Kimber U17 City of Portsmouth 4:32.4 1 449 aw 0
Men's A 5000m
1 Abdishakur Nageeye Aboulle SM Hillingdon AC 15:42.7 4 689 aw TBA
2 Kieran Gilfedder U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16:05.7 3 626 aw 2921648
3 Brendon Bickley-Vaile SM City of Portsmouth 22:10.1 2 21 0
Men's B 5000m
1 David Clark U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17:35.0 4 407 3264657
2 James Manley SM Hillingdon AC 19:03.1 3 235 3084968
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 23.3 4 160 2822459
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 65.2 4 519 2723645
2 Jack Hutchens SM North Devon 69.0 3 417 2919506
3 James Manley SM Hillingdon AC 70.7 2 375 3084968
Men's B 400mH
1 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 73.6 4 308 TBA
2 Nick Colledge U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 76.3 3 251 3227003
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Mat Taylor SM Hillingdon AC   3 0 3448728
1 Jack Hutchens SM North Devon   3 0 2919506
1 Dan Weathers U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   3 0 3110549
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Niall Bowler U23 Hillingdon AC   3.5 0 TBA
1 Mark Booth SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   3.5 0 2921645
Men's A High Jump
1 Niall Bowler U23 Hillingdon AC 1.80 4 671 aw TBA
2 Jake Parmenter U23 North Devon 1.60 3 506 2777537
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.55 2 465 2723645
Men's B High Jump
1 Sam Fraser U20 Hillingdon AC 1.65 4 547 3142671
2 Callum Choules U17 North Devon 1.50 3 423 3018764
3 David Randall M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.00 2 0 2670246
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Tom Farres U20 City of Portsmouth 4.00 4 733 aw 0
2 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.90 3 710 aw 2723627
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 2.10 2 294 2822459
4 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 1.90 1 244 2953893
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Steve Davey SM City of Portsmouth 3.40 4 598 aw 0
2 Jack Hutchens SM North Devon 1.90 3 244 2919506
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jake Parmenter U23 North Devon 6.15 4   677 aw 2777537
2 Sam Fraser U20 Hillingdon AC 6.05 3   658 aw 3142671
3 Josh Parry U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.67 2   584 2974821
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex Barker U20 Hillingdon AC 5.79 4   607 aw 3142623
2 Ben Layne U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.85 3   425 3244253
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 4.46 2   351 2822459
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Niall Bowler U23 Hillingdon AC 12.75 4   726 aw 0
2 Jake Parmenter U23 North Devon 12.59 3   710 aw 2777537
3 David Clark U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.77 2   521 3264657
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Alex Barker U20 Hillingdon AC 12.49 4   700 aw 3142623
2 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.73 3   517 2723627
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 9.89 2   423 2822459
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Steve Davey SM City of Portsmouth 11.41 4 656 aw 0
2 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 9.30 3 505 2822459
3 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 9.25 2 502 2991483
4 Louis Simmons U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8.69 1 457 TBA
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Yasha Bobash SM City of Portsmouth 10.31 4 580 aw 0
2 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 8.46 3 438 2953893
3 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.93 2 393 3491612
4 Jack Hutchens SM North Devon 7.32 1 337 2919506
Men's A Discus
1 Adam Akehund SM City of Portsmouth 38.64 4 694 aw 0
2 Louis Simmons U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 35.25 3 642 aw TBA
3 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 28.79 2 534 aw 0
4 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 24.86 1 461 2822459
Men's B Discus
1 Steve Davey SM City of Portsmouth 33.74 4 618 aw 0
2 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.01 3 483 3491612
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 20.76 2 374 2953893
4 Euan Kernahan U17 North Devon 12.28 1 112 aw 3264238
Men's A Hammer
1 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 39.44 4 642 aw 2991483
2 Yasha Bobash SM City of Portsmouth 37.20 3 617 aw 0
3 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.07 2 489 aw 3491612
4 Jack Hutchens SM North Devon 22.85 1 427 2919506
Men's B Hammer
1 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 19.13 4 366 2953893
2 Louis Simmons U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.86 3 343 TBA
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 17.70 2 340 2822459
4 Steve Davey SM City of Portsmouth 14.33 1 272 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Adam Akehurst SM City of Portsmouth 54.83 4 785 aw 0
2 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 39.99 3 591 aw 2822459
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 34.25 2 508 aw 2953893
4 Fraser Kilsby U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 32.32 1 479 aw 3264643
Men's B Javelin
1 Charlie Malone U20 City of Portsmouth 35.55 4 528 aw 0
2 Kevin Acraman U23 Hillingdon AC 23.91 3 343 2991483
3 Callum Choules U17 North Devon 13.59 2 132 aw 3018764
4 Nick Colledge U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.15 1 59 3227003
Men's 4x100m
1 City of Portsmouth SM   46.0 4 412
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   46.3 3 390
3 Hillingdon AC SM   46.7 2 361
4 North Devon SM   53.3 1 53
Men's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   3:36.6 4 443
2 North Devon SM   3:36.9 3 439
3 City of Portsmouth SM   3:51.3 2 259
4 Hillingdon AC SM   3:54.5 1 226
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Holliee Fudge U23 City of Portsmouth 12.7 4 708 aw 0
2 Amy Hillier U17 Hillingdon AC 12.9 3 665 aw 3289824
3 Charlotte Bellamy U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.4 2 565 3478702
4 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 15.2 1 281 0
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Samantha Bickley-Vaille W35 City of Portsmouth 12.9 4 665 aw 0
2 Brianna Henry U17 Hillingdon AC 13.2 3 604 aw 3289821
3 Caitlin Gallagher U17 North Devon 13.8 2 492 3018758
4 Scarlett Storr U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.9 1 474 3244262
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Gemma Rous SW North Devon 26.0 4 705 aw 3290116
2 Amy Hillier U17 Hillingdon AC 26.8 3 626 aw 3289824
3 Holliee Fudge U23 City of Portsmouth 26.9 2 617 aw 0
4 Charlotte Bellamy U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 29.1 1 432 3478702
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Brianna Henry U17 Hillingdon AC 27.7 4 545 3289821
2 Erin Silvester U17 North Devon 27.8 3 536 3086408
3 Clare Croome U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.5 2 478 3557162
4 Jessica Embling SW City of Portsmouth 30.3 1 348 0
Women's A 400m
1 Megan Gallagher U17 North Devon 61.7 4 617 aw 3018747
2 Micheala Mayor SW Hillingdon AC 62.5 3 589 aw 2923480
3 Maisie Pennant U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 65.9 2 475 3219960
4 Abi McCanna U17 City of Portsmouth 66.6 1 453 0
Women's B 400m
1 Erin Silvester U17 North Devon 63.8 4 544 aw 3086408
2 Clare Croome U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 65.0 3 504 aw 3557162
3 Jennifer Harvey SW Hillingdon AC 66.0 2 472 3448725
4 Elizabeth Hedley U17 City of Portsmouth 68.3 1 403 0
Women's A 800m
1 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:28.9 4 579 2971458
2 Elizabeth Hedley U17 City of Portsmouth 2:31.9 3 536 0
3 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 2:41.7 2 405 2756716
4 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 3:08.3 1 145 2777512
Women's B 800m
1 Natasha Taylor U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:32.2 4 531 3036445
2 Hollie Acraman U17 Hillingdon AC 2:43.9 3 379 3088593
3 Katie Carew-Robinson W35 City of Portsmouth 3:03.2 2 185 0
4 Sophie Berry U23 North Devon 3:23.5 1 56 2920639
Women's A 1500m
1 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon AC 5:10.3 4 554 3110666
2 Eevee Banbury U17 North Devon 5:18.6 3 499 0
3 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:20.3 2 488 2971458
4 Emma Williams SW City of Portsmouth 5:55.3 1 288 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 5:21.3 4 481 2756716
2 Ana Montgomery U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:21.6 3 479 3264648
3 Lauren McCarthy U23 City of Portsmouth 6:01.0 2 260 0
4 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 7:05.9 1 44 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon AC 10:54.4 4 612 aw 3110666
2 Eevee Banbury U17 North Devon 11:01.8 3 587 aw 0
3 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11:50.3 2 435 0
4 Emma Williams SW City of Portsmouth 11:54.4 1 424 0
Women's B 3000m
1 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 11:28.1 4 502 aw 3462915
2 Natasha Taylor U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11:50.3 3 435 3036445
3 Lauren McCarthy U23 City of Portsmouth 12:46.8 2 287 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Isabel Wakefield U17 North Devon 14.9 4 820 aw 3018750
2 Samantha Bickley-Vaille W35 City of Portsmouth 16.7 3 641 aw 0
3 Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.0 2 442 2807559
4 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 21.5 1 264 3462915
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 18.3 4 499 2777512
2 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 22.6 3 199 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Gemma Rous SW North Devon 62.3 4 855 aw 3290116
2 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 78.6 3 429 2974824
3 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 81.4 2 368 3462915
4 Jessica Embling SW City of Portsmouth 82.8 1 339 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Eevee Banbury U17 North Devon 77.3 4 459 0
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon AC   3 0 3110666
2 Elizabeth Hedley U17 City of Portsmouth   3 0 0
3 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   3 0 2974824
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC   4 0 2756716
Women's A High Jump
1 Isabel Wakefield U17 North Devon 1.55 4 692 aw 3018750
2 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 1.35 3 478 aw 0
3 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon AC 1.35 2 478 3110666
4 Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.25 1 371 2807559
Women's B High Jump
1 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 1.50 4 638 aw 2777512
2 Ambra Beason U17 Hillingdon AC 1.30 3 424 3142625
3 Sophie Lockyer U17 City of Portsmouth 1.25 2 371 0
4 Natasha Taylor U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.20 1 318 3036445
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Eden Hudson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.10 4 695 aw 3227007
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Ellie Claessens U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.00 4 393 2958128
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Isabel Wakefield U17 North Devon 5.53 4   820 aw 3018750
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.76 3   636 aw 2807559
3 Ambra Beason U17 Hillingdon AC 4.72 2   627 aw 3142625
4 Elizabeth Hedley U17 City of Portsmouth 3.82 1   416 0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Caitlin Gallagher U17 North Devon 4.88 4   665 aw 3018758
2 Hollie Acraman U17 Hillingdon AC 3.83 3   418 3088593
3 Sophie Lockyer U17 City of Portsmouth 3.75 2   400 0
4 Charlotte Bellamy U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.49 1   340 3478702
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Caitlin Gallagher U17 North Devon 10.61 4   709 aw 3018758
2 Megan Styles U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.62 3   598 aw 2974824
3 Amy Hillier U17 Hillingdon AC 9.02 2   530 aw 3289824
4 Sophie Lockyer U17 City of Portsmouth 7.95 1   404 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 9.21 4   551 2777512
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8.91 3   517 2807559
3 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 7.50 2   349 3462915
4 Katie Carew-Robinson W35 City of Portsmouth 5.47 1   81 0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Ros Stansbury SW City of Portsmouth 9.64 4 663 aw 0
2 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 8.51 3 583 aw 2794800
3 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 7.94 2 540 2756704
4 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.16 1 389 2723706
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 9.36 4 644 aw 0
2 Emily Wilcock U17 Hillingdon AC 7.30 3 489 aw 3142741
3 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.60 2 334 2811725
4 Sophie Berry U23 North Devon 4.71 1 232 2920639
Women's A Discus
1 Heather Cubbage U17 City of Portsmouth 35.18 4 744 aw 0
2 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.02 3 558 2723706
3 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 20.24 2 505 2756704
4 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 20.12 1 503 2794800
Women's B Discus
1 Cerys Thomas U17 City of Portsmouth 27.58 4 635 aw 0
2 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.90 3 498 2811725
3 Emily Wilcock U17 Hillingdon AC 17.50 2 447 3142741
4 Sophie Berry U23 North Devon 11.85 1 288 2920639
Women's A Hammer
1 Ros Stansbury SW City of Portsmouth 40.21 4 735 aw 0
2 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25.47 3 537 aw 2723706
3 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 25.11 2 532 aw 2794800
4 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 21.83 1 479 2756704
Women's B Hammer
1 Heather Cubbage U17 City of Portsmouth 34.62 4 665 aw 0
2 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.27 3 358 2811725
3 Sophie Berry U23 North Devon 13.01 2 309 2920639
4 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon AC 4.29 1 0 2756716
Women's A Javelin
1 Emily Wilcock U17 Hillingdon AC 28.29 4 647 aw 3142741
2 Caroline Parmenter SW North Devon 25.02 3 595 aw 2777512
3 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 21.34 2 532 0
4 Jodie Pearce SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.02 1 350 2723706
Women's B Javelin
1 Helen Lockyer U17 City of Portsmouth 20.57 4 518 0
2 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 13.79 3 371 2794800
3 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 12.84 2 346 2756704
4 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.52 1 275 2811725
Women's 4x100m
1 City of Portsmouth SW   54.2 4 440
2 Hillingdon AC SW   54.7 3 417
3 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   56.3 2 347
4 North Devon SW   61.8 1 147
Women's 4x400m
1 North Devon SW   4:10.9 4 584 aw
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   4:29.3 3 427
3 Hillingdon AC SW   4:29.4 2 426
4 City of Portsmouth SW   5:15.8 1 126
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Myles Morris SM Hillingdon AC 12.0
100 2 George Rogers U17 City Portsmouth AC 12.1
100 3 Glen Crowie SM Hillingdon AC 13.1
1500 1 Dan Weathers SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:37.8
1500 2 Peter Finn SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:43.1
1500 3 Mayank Mishra SM Hillingdon AC 4:50.0
1500 4 Nick Colledge SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:06.8
200 1 Mathew Bartlett U23 City Portsmouth AC 23.4 aw
200 2 George Rogers U17 City Portsmouth AC 25.0
800 1 Mat Taylor SM Hillingdon AC 2:24.7 3448728
800 2 Kieron Jones SM North Devon 2:25.0
HT 1 Steve Thompson M50 Hillingdon AC 19.05
PV 1 Alan Smith SM City Portsmouth AC 2.30
SP 1 Alan Smith SM City Portsmouth AC 8.50
SP 2 Glen Crowie U23 Hillingdon AC 8.00
SP 3 Alan Wells SM Hillingdon AC 5.88
5000 1 Lachlan Wellington U17 City of Portsmouth 15:58.9
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Catriona Fida U20 Hillingdon AC 14.2
100 2 Sabrina Turner Flanders U20 Hillingdon AC 15.3
PV 1 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.20 aw
200 1 Catriona Fida SW Hillingdon AC 29.1
200 2 Sabrina Turner Flanders SW Hillingdon AC 32.1
SPW 1 Jennifer Harvey SW Hillingdon AC 7.66
HTW 1 Cerys Thomas SW City Portsmouth AC 31.89 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Javelin 1 Adam Akehurst SM City of Portsmouth 54.83 785
400m 1 Harry Pocock U23 City of Portsmouth 49.7 781
400m 2 Jordan Layne U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 50.1 757
Pole Vault 1 Tom Farres U20 City of Portsmouth 4.00 733
200m 1 Harry Pocock U23 City of Portsmouth 22.5 731
Triple Jump 1 Niall Bowler U23 Hillingdon AC 12.75 726
Women
400mH 1 Gemma Rous SW North Devon 62.3 855
100mH 1 Isabel Wakefield U17 North Devon 14.9 820
Long Jump 1 Isabel Wakefield U17 North Devon 5.53 820
Discus 1 Heather Cubbage U17 City of Portsmouth 35.18 744
Hammer 1 Ros Stansbury SW City of Portsmouth 40.21 735
Triple Jump 1 Caitlin Gallagher U17 North Devon 10.61 709