Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 1 - Andover - 16 April 2016
Team Score
1 Bracknell   225.5 A
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers   195 K
3 Newbury   192.5 N
4 Havant AC   104 V
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jordan Smith-Bent SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.2 4 705 aw 2909054
2 Michael Forbes SM Newbury 11.7 3 560 3234675
3 Aaron Howard U20 Havant AC 11.9 2 507 0
4 Sam Russell U17 Bracknell 12.0 1 482 aw 2972327
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Moses Tonade U17 Bracknell 11.7 4 560 aw 3504357
2 Alex Parkinson U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.7 3 560 aw 3136665
3 Kelvin Callender SM Newbury 12.1 2 458 2702888
4 Barnaby Riste-Smith U17 Havant AC 12.9 1 291 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jordan Smith-Bent SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 22.5 4 731 aw 2909054
2 Harry Russell SM Newbury 23.2 3 629 aw 2795370
3 Conor Breslin U20 Bracknell 23.5 2 588 aw 3142791
4 Aaron Howard U20 Havant AC 24.4 1 475 0
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Alex Parkinson U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.7 4 562 aw 3136665
2 Harry Henson U20 Bracknell 23.9 3 536 3185606
3 Michael Forbes SM Newbury 24.1 2 511 3234675
4 Keiran Flynn U17 Havant AC 26.0 1 307 0
Men's A 400m
1 Conor Breslin U20 Bracknell 50.8 4 715 aw 3142791
2 Harry Russell SM Newbury 51.7 3 664 aw 2795370
3 Tobias Tetteh SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 56.3 2 436 0
4 Keiran Flynn U17 Havant AC 59.3 1 316 0
Men's B 400m
1 Harry Digby U17 Bracknell 54.7 4 509 aw 2958165
2 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 59.6 3 305 0
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 64.7 2 154 2904894
4 Ryan Hill SM Newbury 65.9 1 127 3387345
Men's A 800m
1 Harry Reynolds U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:02.3 4 644 aw 3017645
2 Harry Digby U17 Bracknell 2:02.6 3 637 aw 2958165
3 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 2:22.9 2 251 0
4 Samuel Wright U17 Newbury 2:28.4 1 182 3223536
Men's B 800m
1 Chris Cecil U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:06.8 4 539 3282562
2 Ben Wills U17 Bracknell 2:15.5 3 367 3272593
3 Martin Walker M40 Newbury 2:39.2 2 83 3267034
Men's A 1500m
1 Chris Spinks SM Havant AC 4:12.8 4 641 aw 0
2 Maxwell Cooper U17 Bracknell 4:17.5 3 591 aw 3304654
3 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 4:36.3 2 416 2955573
Men's B 1500m
1 Aaron Enser U17 Bracknell 4:21.9 4 547 aw 3020692
2 Stuart Bosley SM Newbury 4:43.8 3 357 3288031
3 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 5:00.0 2 246 0
Men's A 5000m
1 Stephen Elsmere SM Newbury 17:52.5 4 370 2807476
2 Richard Larsen SM Bracknell 18:01.1 3 352 2792051
3 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 18:57.6 2 244 0
4 Mark Reynolds M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24:14.8 1 0 3401946
Men's B 5000m
1 Alex Mouradian SM Bracknell 18:04.1 4 346 2766031
2 Martin Walker M40 Newbury 18:13.5 3 327 3267034
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.9 4 755 aw 2904998
2 Ben Russell SM Bracknell 16.4 3 702 aw 2905667
3 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 22.1 2 228 2955573
4 Rhys Hawkes SM Havant AC 22.2 1 222 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Tom Parry SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16.5 4 691 aw 2909018
2 Luke Batup U20 Bracknell 18.9 3 464 2991579
3 Wayne Lillis M45 Newbury 29.7 2 0 2735875
Men's A 400mH
1 Harry Henson U20 Bracknell 57.9 4 744 aw 3185606
2 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 67.8 3 448 2955573
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 69.1 2 415 2904894
4 Rhys Hawkes SM Havant AC 71.4 1 358 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Luke Batup U20 Bracknell 62.4 4 601 aw 2991579
2 William Gwynne U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 71.2 3 363 0
3 Wayne Lillis M45 Newbury 74.3 2 293 2735875
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ben Wills U17 Bracknell 7:09.4 4 522 3272593
2 Wayne Lillis M45 Newbury 7:17.0 3 485 2735875
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Stephen Elsmere SM Newbury 7:44.1 4 366 2807476
2 Sam Russell U17 Bracknell 8:36.3 3 187 2972327
Men's A High Jump
1 Ben Russell SM Bracknell 1.85 4 712 aw 2905667
2 Matthew Broderick U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.80 3 671 aw 2909076
3 Steve Squires SM Havant AC 1.55 2 465 0
4 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 1.35 1 299 2795650
Men's B High Jump
1 Peter Marlow U20 Bracknell 1.75 4 630 aw 2972310
2 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.65 3 547 2904894
3 Stephen Elsmere SM Newbury 1.30 2 257 2807476
4 Barnaby Riste-Smith U17 Havant AC 1.20 1 173 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 William Gwynne U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.60 4 643 aw 3136491
2 Paul Hillyard M60 Havant AC 3.00 3 506 aw 0
3 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17 Bracknell 2.80 2 460 aw 3276196
4 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 2.00 1 269 2795650
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Gordon Lester SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.60 4 643 aw 3136503
2 Ben Russell SM Bracknell 2.60 3 413 2905667
3 Wayne Lillis M45 Newbury 1.70 2 194 2735875
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.27 4   701 aw 2904998
2 Robbie Wilde U20 Bracknell 6.04 3   656 aw 2794207
3 Steve Squires SM Havant AC 5.12 2   477 0
4 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 4.91 1   437 2795650
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Luke Batup U20 Bracknell 5.41 4   533 2991579
2 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5.38 3   527 2904894
3 Keiran Flynn U17 Havant AC 4.99 2   452 0
4 Samuel Wright U17 Newbury 3.99 1   263 3223536
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.50 4   701 aw 2904998
2 Robbie Wilde U20 Bracknell 12.30 3   681 aw 2794207
3 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 10.78 2   522 2795650
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.63 4   613 2904894
2 Luke Batup U20 Bracknell 10.86 3   531 2991579
3 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 10.27 2   466 2955573
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.33 4 779 aw 2929837
2 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 13.18 3 770 aw 2679335
3 Jamie Kuehnel U20 Newbury 9.69 2 535 2908338
4 Aaron Howard U20 Havant AC 8.74 1 461 0
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.67 4 674 aw 2904993
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17 Bracknell 10.93 3 624 aw 3276196
3 Ian Payne M45 Newbury 7.64 2 367 2938784
4 Mike Hayward U20 Havant AC 6.93 1 299 0
Men's A Discus
1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 45.43 4 791 aw 2679335
2 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 40.97 3 729 aw 2929837
3 Jamie Kuehnel U20 Newbury 34.68 2 633 aw 2908338
4 Craig Berryman SM Havant AC 20.88 1 377 0
Men's B Discus
1 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 34.33 4 628 aw 2904993
2 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 33.79 3 619 aw 2735859
3 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell 32.17 2 593 aw 2981587
4 Mike Hayward U20 Havant AC 12.10 1 102 0
Men's A Hammer
1 Jamie Kuehnel U20 Newbury 50.19 4 755 aw 2908338
2 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 49.71 3 750 aw 2904993
3 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 42.40 2 675 aw 2679335
4 Mike Hayward U20 Havant AC 15.84 1 304 0
Men's B Hammer
1 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 41.28 4 663 aw 2735859
2 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell 24.67 3 454 2981587
3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.39 2 450 2904894
4 Steve Squires SM Havant AC 5.44 1 0 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Mark Roberts M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 40.60 4 599 aw 2673146
2 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell 30.16 3 446 3253730
3 Jamie Kuehnel U20 Newbury 24.71 2 357 2908338
4 Mike Hayward U20 Havant AC 14.75 1 161 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 34.80 4 517 2904894
2 Sam Russell U17 Bracknell 29.50 3 436 aw 2972327
3 Ian Payne M45 Newbury 23.95 2 344 2938784
4 Barnaby Riste-Smith U17 Havant AC 11.26 1 63 aw 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   45.1 4 483
2 Bracknell SM   45.5 3 451
3 Newbury SM   47.4 2 314
4 Havant AC SM   50.2 1 160
Men's 4x400m
1 Bracknell SM   3:29.1 4 558
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   3:30.9 3 529
3 Newbury SM   3:54.6 2 225
4 Havant AC SM   3:56.8 1 204
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Lauren Shaw U20 Bracknell 13.1 4 624 aw 2981544
2 Alice Reynolds SW Havant AC 13.3 3 584 2694210
3 Eleanor Arnfield U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.4 2 393 3136535
4 Annabel Chaffey U20 Newbury 14.4 1 393 2956425
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Phoebe Fenwick U17 Bracknell 12.8 4 686 aw 3023964
2 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.2 3 424 171
3 Caitlin Jones-Morris U17 Havant AC 14.6 2 363 0
4 Roz Pearson W60 Newbury 23.0 1 0 2735962
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Phoebe Fenwick U17 Bracknell 25.6 4 746 aw 3023964
2 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 27.3 3 580 2909066
3 Chloe Blair SW Newbury 28.1 2 511 2680534
4 Alice Reynolds SW Havant AC 28.3 1 494 0
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Watkins U17 Bracknell 26.1 4 695 aw 3154311
2 Eleanor Arnfield U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 28.7 3 462 3136535
3 Annabel Chaffey U20 Newbury 31.0 2 304 2956425
4 Beth Sherrell U17 Havant AC 34.4 1 142 0
Women's A 400m
1 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 58.1 4 756 aw 2694209
2 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell 58.3 3 748 aw 2912193
3 Chloe Blair SW Newbury 62.6 2 585 aw 2680534
4 Caitlin Dimbleby U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 65.4 1 491 3017382
Women's B 400m
1 Connie McCafferty U17 Bracknell 65.3 4 494 2995895
2 Beth Wilson U17 Havant AC 69.0 3 383 0
3 Catherine Tuttle SW Newbury 75.1 2 233 2680522
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 91.0 1 21 2683863
Women's A 800m
1 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 2:16.2 4 784 aw 0
2 Izzy Fry U17 Newbury 2:19.3 3 731 aw 3093288
3 Emily Read U20 Bracknell 2:25.2 2 636 aw 3002308
Women's B 800m
1 Chloe Blair SW Newbury 2:27.0 4 608 aw 2680534
2 Ella D'Abreo U17 Bracknell 2:32.3 3 530 3266960
3 Beth Wilson U17 Havant AC 2:40.0 2 427 0
Women's A 1500m
1 Izzy Fry U17 Newbury 4:43.4 4 756 aw 3093288
2 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 5:05.8 3 586 3479553
3 Emily Spencer-Jones U17 Bracknell 5:10.4 2 554 aw 3075521
Women's B 1500m
1 Jenny Rourke U17 Havant AC 5:22.9 4 471 0
2 Emily Jones U17 Bracknell 5:24.1 3 463 3185285
3 Rebeccah Coxhead SW Newbury 5:59.0 2 269 2901079
Women's A 3000m
1 Sophie Crumly SW Newbury 10:17.4 4 744 aw 2735933
2 Hannah Barnard U17 Bracknell 11:07.8 3 567 aw 3127035
3 Georgie Lavery U20 Havant AC 12:07.1 2 388 2905744
4 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15:50.4 1 15 2683863
Women's B 3000m
1 Yasmin Ryder U20 Newbury 10:48.8 4 631 aw 2955534
2 Sophie Poole U17 Bracknell 11:10.8 3 557 aw 3020230
3 Beth Sherrell U17 Havant AC 13:11.2 2 232 3177859
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16.3 4 679 aw 2909066
2 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 17.1 3 604 aw 2766014
3 Natalie Mulliner U17 Bracknell 21.7 2 252 3388934
4 Megan Newton U17 Havant AC 24.6 1 103 2694192
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rosie Stanton U20 Newbury 18.8 4 458 2974222
2 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 20.3 3 345 2683863
3 Amy Bowers U20 Bracknell 21.5 2 264 2978317
Women's A 400mH
1 Monique Krefting W45 Newbury 68.85 4 670 aw 3141039
2 Eleanor Arnfield U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 70.0 3 640 aw 3136535
3 Amy Bream SW Havant AC 74.0 2 538 aw 3383236
4 Natalie Mulliner U17 Bracknell 80.95 1 378 3388934
Women's B 400mH
1 Megan Newton U17 Havant AC 84.0 4 315 0
2 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 95.7 3 117 2683863
3 Katie Glare SW Newbury 98.3 2 84 2680528
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sophie Crumly SW Newbury 7:36.1 4 652 aw 2735933
2 Elena Carey U17 Bracknell 7:58.4 3 554 aw 3109880
3 Megan Newton U17 Havant AC 8:50.4 2 358 aw 0
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Barnard U17 Bracknell 8:40.2 4 392 aw 3127035
2 Katie Glare SW Newbury 9:28.7 3 242 2680528
Women's A High Jump
1 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.58 4 724 aw 2909066
2 Abi Waters U17 Bracknell 1.50 3 638 aw 3034544
3 Monique Krefting W45 Newbury 1.45 2 585 aw 3141039
4 Alice Rorke U20 Havant AC 1.35 1 478 3015029
Women's B High Jump
1 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell 1.45 4 585 2912193
2 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 1.35 3 478 2766014
3 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.30 2 424 3348081
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Emily MacDonald U17 Bracknell 3.00 4 668 aw 3173312
2 Caitlin Dimbleby U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2.60 3 561 aw 3017382
3 Kelly Andrews SW Havant AC 2.10 2 422 2694129
4 Katie Glare SW Newbury 2.00 1 393 2680528
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Jessica Westley U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2.30 4 478 aw 3401958
2 Connie McCafferty U17 Bracknell 1.01 2.5 86 2995895
3 Sara Rudd W45 Newbury 1.01 2.5 86 2675351
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Laura Darcey U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.91 4   672 aw 2909066
2 Monique Krefting W45 Newbury 4.85 3   657 aw 3141039
3 Rhiannon Larson U17 Bracknell 4.30 2   527 3292426
4 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 4.17 1   497 0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 4.61 4   600 2766014
2 Rebecca Watkins U17 Bracknell 3.94 3   444 3154311
3 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.76 2   402 171
4 Jenny Rorke U17 Havant AC 3.32 1   301 0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rosie Stanton U20 Newbury 9.17 4   547 2974222
2 Jessica Westley U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.85 3   510 3401958
3 Elena Carey U17 Bracknell 8.52 2   471 3109880
4 Kelly Andrews SW Havant AC 7.52 1   352 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Annabel Chaffey U20 Newbury 8.90 4   516 2956425
2 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.75 3   498 171
3 Hannah Barnard U17 Bracknell 7.32 2   327 3127035
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.95 4 811 aw 3348081
2 Yasmin Bryan U17 Bracknell 8.87 3 610 aw 3281325
3 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 8.70 2 597 aw 2735925
4 Alice Reynolds SW Havant AC 7.62 1 515 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Kirstin King W50 Bracknell 8.58 4 588 aw 2766022
2 Camilla Thrush W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.16 3 557 aw 2977018
3 Monique Krefting W45 Newbury 7.96 2 542 aw 3141039
4 Kelly Andrews SW Havant AC 6.91 1 457 0
Women's A Discus
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 39.00 4 793 aw 3348081
2 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 35.32 3 746 aw 2735925
3 Connie McCafferty U17 Bracknell 23.72 2 571 aw 2995895
4 Kelly Andrews SW Havant AC 16.96 1 434 0
Women's B Discus
1 Camilla Thrush W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.18 4 612 aw 2977018
2 Yasmin Bryan U17 Bracknell 20.63 3 513 3281325
3 Emma Guite W40 Newbury 15.66 2 402 2735940
4 Caitlin Jones-Morris U17 Havant AC 8.03 1 27 0
Women's A Hammer
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 54.50 4 895 aw 3348081
2 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 47.43 3 819 aw 2735925
3 Kelly Andrews SW Havant AC 31.40 2 623 aw 0
4 Ivana Koynarova U17 Bracknell 29.40 1 595 aw 3560630
Women's B Hammer
1 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 32.19 4 633 aw 171
2 Emily Spencer-Jones U17 Bracknell 17.12 3 395 3075521
3 Emma Guite W40 Newbury 15.99 2 373 2735940
Women's A Javelin
1 Rosie Stanton U20 Newbury 30.37 4 677 aw 2974222
2 Kirstin King W50 Bracknell 23.36 3 567 aw 2766022
3 Camilla Thrush W45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 21.64 2 537 aw 2977018
4 Caitlin Jones-Morris U17 Havant AC 8.49 1 194 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 22.62 4 555 2735925
2 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.06 3 352 3348081
3 Lindsay Badman W35 Bracknell 13.04 2 351 2681008
Women's 4x100m
1 Bracknell SW   50.2 4 641 aw
2 Newbury SW   55.7 3 373
3 Havant AC SW   55.9 2 364
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   60.0 1 205
Women's 4x400m
1 Bracknell SW   4:12.5 4 570 aw
2 Newbury SW   4:15.0 3 547 aw
3 Havant AC SW   4:28.5 2 433
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   5:25.0 1 85
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Will Stapleton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.8 aw Pending
100 2 Ross Matthew Whelan U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.9 Pending
100 3 Saeed Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.6 2968632
100 4 Rhys Hawkes SM Havant AC 13.3
1500 1 Adam Dart U17 Bracknell 4:57.3 73525705
200 1 Will Stapleton U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.1 aw Pending
200 2 Ross Matthew Whelan U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.1 Pending
200 3 Saeed Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.4 2968632
400 1 Ilias Hadeq U20 Bracknell 54.8 3180357
800 1 Ilias Hadeq U20 Bracknell 2:08.3 3180357
800 2 Aranan Wijayasooria U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:17.4 Pending
DT 1 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17 Bracknell 29.46 aw 3276196
DT 2 Ian Payne M45 Newbury 22.23 2938784
HJ 1 Nathan Standing U20 Bracknell 1.65 3253730
PV 1 Mark Roberts M45 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.20 aw 2673146
SP 1 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell 7.50 2981587
Women Non-scoring events Bracknell
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 Rebecca Watkins U17 Bracknell 13.2 aw 3154311
100 2 Kirstin King W50 Bracknell 13.5 aw 2766022
100 3 Rhiannon Larson U17 Bracknell 14.0 3292426
1500 1 Naomi Bruce U17 Bracknell 5:22.5 3257907
1500 2 Marie Halliday U17 Bracknell 5:27.4 3515770
1500 3 Faye Smith U17 Bracknell 5:32.6 3294508
200 1 Kirstin King W50 Bracknell 28.0 aw 2766022
2000SCW 1 Rhiannon Dunlop SW Havant AC 8:23.3 aw 2757014
3000 1 Rebecca Coxhead SW Newbury 12:31.8 2901079
400HW 1 Rhiannon Dunlop SW Havant AC 73.6 aw 2757014
DTW 1 Ivana Koynarova U17 Bracknell 18.91 3560630
DTW 2 Lindsay Badman W35 Bracknell 16.05 2681008
HTW 1 Jessica Westley SW Bracknell 28.93 aw
HTW 2 Marie Halliday U17 Bracknell 13.67 3515770
JTW 1 Ivana Koynarova U17 Bracknell 12.12 3560630
SPW 1 Emma Guite W35 Newbury 5.49 2735940
Man of the Match Awards
Men Total
Discus 1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 45.43 791
Shot 1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.33 779
Shot 2 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 13.18 770
110mH 1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.9 755
Hammer 1 Jamie Kuehnel U20 Newbury 50.19 755
Hammer 2 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 49.71 750
Women
Hammer 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 54.50 895
Hammer 2 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 47.43 819
Shot 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.95 811
Discus 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 39.00 793
800m 1 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 2:16.2 784
400m 1 Corin Bearpark SW Havant AC 58.1 756