Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 5 - Colchester - 20 August 2016
Team Score
1 Havering AC   196.5 H
2 London Heathside   191.5 X
3 Ipswich   165 I
4 Colchester & Tendring   158 T
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jay Gibson U20 Ipswich 11.4 4 644 aw 3266320
2 Nathan Steele SM Havering AC 11.4 3 644 aw 2835530
3 Ashley Braithwaite U23 London Heathside 11.7 2 560 3593977
4 Oliver Eves U17 Colchester & Tendring 12.5 1 369 2969903
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Owen Giddings U20 Ipswich 11.4 4 644 aw 3002472
2 Jeremy Firth SM London Heathside 11.5 3 615 aw 3466652
3 Ayo Akingbehin U20 Havering AC 11.7 2 560 aw 3440522
4 Calum McCain U20 Colchester & Tendring 12.2 1 435 2899721
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Owen Giddings U20 Ipswich 23.2 4 629 aw 3002472
2 Jeremy Firth SM London Heathside 23.6 3 575 3466652
3 Ayo Akingbehin U20 Havering AC 23.9 2 536 3440522
4 Calum McCain U20 Colchester & Tendring 24.6 1 451 2899721
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Cameron Bailey U17 Ipswich 23.8 4 549 aw 3481987
2 John Simpson SM London Heathside 23.8 3 549 2900913
3 Sydney Conteh U20 Havering AC 24.7 2 440 3203234
4 Oliver Eves U17 Colchester & Tendring 25.1 1 396 2969903
Men's A 400m
1 Jordan Stevenson U17 Ipswich 52.4 4 626 aw 3358012
2 Fraser Boston U20 Havering AC 53.1 3 589 aw 3291195
3 Calum McCain U20 Colchester & Tendring 53.6 2 563 aw 2899721
4 John Simpson SM London Heathside 54.4 1 524 2900913
Men's B 400m
1 Matt Owers U20 Havering AC 54.4 4 524 3084238
2 Joseph Patterson U20 Colchester & Tendring 54.6 3 514 3127984
3 Michael Fernie U23 London Heathside 57.1 2 402 3511042
4 Jaaziel Kajoba U17 Ipswich 57.5 1 385 3291097
Men's A 800m
1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 1:56.3 4 803 aw 3285531
2 Paul Grange SM Havering AC 1:57.4 3 772 aw 3260357
3 Joshua Hulse U17 Ipswich 1:57.7 2 764 aw 3428899
4 Joseph Patterson U20 Colchester & Tendring 2:13.7 1 399 3127984
Men's B 800m
1 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 2:03.3 4 619 aw 3000452
2 Finn Hutton U20 Havering AC 2:07.8 3 517 3300126
3 Oliver Gifford U23 Colchester & Tendring 2:14.5 2 384 2754575
4 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich 2:16.6 1 348 3463001
Men's A 1500m
1 Paul Grange SM Havering AC 4:20.5 4 561 3260357
2 Alex Lawrence U20 Ipswich 4:21.2 3 554 aw 3151816
3 Benjamin Miller U17 Colchester & Tendring 4:24.7 2 520 aw 3285775
4 James Wooldridge U20 London Heathside 4:26.2 1 505 2990683
Men's B 1500m
1 Dominic Mason U20 Ipswich 4:43.3 4 360 3304667
2 Liam Garrett U17 London Heathside 4:48.0 3 326 2909799
3 Freddy Richardson U17 Colchester & Tendring 4:51.6 2 300 3190141
4 James Stewart U20 Havering AC 4:53.0 1 291 3020818
Men's A 5000m
1 John Millar U20 Ipswich 14:58.0 4 820 aw 3349347
2 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 15:12.0 3 778 aw 3285531
3 Matt Bland M45 Havering AC 17:36.8 2 403 2724671
4 Dean Frost  U23 Colchester & Tendring 19:38.6 1 178 3326758
Men's B 5000m
1 James Wooldridge U20 London Heathside 16:49.5 4 513 aw 2990683
2 Joshua Thompson U20 Ipswich 18:17.6 3 319 3117331
Men's A 110mH Wind=   Wind=
1 Israel Nworgu SM London Heathside 16.4 4 702 aw 2795314
2 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 17.3 3 611 aw 2971936
3 Dmitrii Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 17.9 2 553 aw 3574283
4 Kaselle Lee U17 Ipswich 21.5 1 266 3517492
Men's B 110mH Wind=   Wind=
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 21.7 4 253 3227910
2 Sam Jones SM Colchester & Tendring 21.7 3 253 3326758
Men's A 400mH
1 Adam McCarthy SM Havering AC 58.1 4 738 aw 2717116
2 Dean Frost  U23 Colchester & Tendring 61.2 3 638 aw 2754562
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 63.8 2 559 aw 3227910
4 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich 63.9 1 556 3455688
Men's B 400mH
1 Israel Nworgu SM London Heathside 65.9 4 499 2795314
2 Kieran Riddell SM Havering AC 66.5 3 483 3145825
3 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 69.5 2 404 3181622
4 Sam Jones SM Colchester & Tendring 70.4 1 382 3326758
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 6:10.2 4 857 aw 3285531
2 Henry Milldown U20 Ipswich 7:13.4 3 502 aw 3033695
3 Benjamin Miller U17 Colchester & Tendring 7:19.8 2 472 3265775
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Richard Macaulay SM London Heathside 6:43.4 4 658 3000452
2 Matthew Snowdon U17 Ipswich 7:31.0 3 422 3132439
3 Jonathan Lord U17 Colchester & Tendring 9:02.8 2 120 3614059
Men's A High Jump
1 Dmitrii Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 1.80 4 671 aw 3574283
2 Errol Thompson U20 Ipswich 1.70 3 589 aw 2832412
3 Karl Tucker SM Havering AC 1.70 2 589 2971936
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.40 1 340 3227910
Men's B High Jump
1 Jordan Stevenson U17 Ipswich 1.65 4 547 aw 3358012
2 Adam Vigar U17 Colchester & Tendring 1.55 3 465 3194788
3 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 1.45 2 382 2724676
4 Jacob Phillips U20 London Heathside 1.35 1 299 3345976
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 3.05 4 518 aw 2724676
2 Duncan Hicklin SM London Heathside 2.90 3 483 3591282
3 Ian Ling M40 Ipswich 2.50 2 389 2658050
4 Dmitrii Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 2.30 1 342 3574283
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Stuart Tufton M60 Havering AC 2.90 4 483 aw 2724995
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.70 3 436 3227910
3 Kaselle Lee U17 Ipswich 2.50 2 389 3517492
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joshua Olawore U23 Havering AC 6.61 4   768 aw 2917225
2 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 6.38 3   722 aw 3126707
3 Aaron Bollu SM Colchester & Tendring 5.05 2   464 3618801
4 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich 4.47 1   353 3455688
Men's B Long Jump . Wind
1 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 6.21 4   689 aw 2835443
2 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 5.81 3   611 aw 2749014
3 Benjamin Dixon U20 Colchester & Tendring 4.92 2   439 3576430
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 12.64 4   715 aw 3126707
2 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 12.20 3   671 aw 2835443
3 Adam Vigar U17 Colchester & Tendring 10.91 2   536 3194788
4 Errol Thompson U20 Ipswich 10.87 1   532 2832412
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Mark Lawrence M45 London Heathside 12.25 4   676 aw 2749014
2 Nathan Steele SM Havering AC 12.15 3   666 aw 2835530
3 Calum McCain U20 Colchester & Tendring 10.64 2   507 2899721
4 Joshua Thompson U20 Ipswich 9.99 1   434 3117331
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Laurence Goodacre SM Havering AC 14.20 4 832 aw 2794439
2 Izaiah Turner U23 London Heathside 10.90 3 622 aw 3180747
3 David Hughes M40 Ipswich 9.95 2 554 3094472
4 Dmitrii Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 9.54 1 524 3574283
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 10.29 4 579 aw 2835443
2 Ben Higgins SM Ipswich 9.26 3 502 3031666
3 Cleveland Williams M50 Colchester & Tendring 8.21 2 417 3503111
4 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 6.89 1 295 0
Men's A Discus
1 Alex Goodacre U23 Havering AC 31.20 4 576 aw 2903872
2 Izaiah Turner U23 London Heathside 31.06 3 574 aw 3180747
3 David Hughes M40 Ipswich 29.21 2 542 aw 3094472
4 Dmitrii Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 26.49 1 492 3574283
Men's B Discus
1 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 30.07 4 557 aw 3132901
2 Marshall Childs U20 Ipswich 26.73 3 497 aw 3031656
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 21.31 2 386 3227910
4 Oliver Eves U17 Colchester & Tendring 18.79 1 327 aw 2969903
Men's A Hammer
1 Michael Davis SM Ipswich 39.86 4 647 aw 2728304
2 Laurence Goodacre SM Havering AC 30.47 3 534 aw 2794439
3 Izaiah Turner U23 London Heathside 30.11 2 530 aw 3180747
4 Cleveland Williams M50 Colchester & Tendring 12.65 1 232 3503111
Men's B Hammer
1 David Hughes M40 Ipswich 34.86 4 589 aw 3094472
2 Arron Bonning M40 Havering AC 18.83 3 360 2724676
3 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 15.69 2 301 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Marshall Childs U20 Ipswich 56.74 4 809 aw 3031656
2 Alex Law U23 Havering AC 47.64 3 694 aw 2835443
3 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 45.53 2 666 aw 3512500
4 Dmitrii Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 32.38 1 480 3574283
Men's B Javelin
1 Don Baker U17 Ipswich 53.96 4 774 aw 3403759
2 Sam Harrison SM Havering AC 44.15 3 648 aw 2724768
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 35.54 2 527 3227910
Men's 4x100m
1 Havering AC SM   43.2 4 653 aw
2 Ipswich SM   43.8 3 596 aw
3 London Heathside SM   43.9 2 587 aw
4 Colchester & Tendring SM   49.3 1 203
Men's 4x400m
1 Havering AC SM   3:35.1 4 465
2 Ipswich SM   3:35.7 3 456
3 London Heathside SM   3:41.8 2 372
4 Colchester & Tendring SM   3:49.0 1 285
Women's A 100m Wind=   Wind=.
1 Hannah James SW Ipswich 13.1 4 624 aw 3132836
2 Angele Joseph U23 Colchester & Tendring 13.5 3 546 2986392
3 Zoe Young SW Havering AC 13.5 2 546 2778321
4 Alishia Abodunde SW London Heathside 13.6 1 527 3189534
Women's B 100m Wind=   Wind=.
1 Chantelle Kilpatrick U20 Ipswich 13.0 4 644 aw 2943785
2 Lauren Woodiwiss U17 Colchester & Tendring 13.3 3 584 aw 3144870
3 Anca Leuca SW London Heathside 14.0 2 457 3534785
4 Olatomiwo Sanwo U17 Havering AC 14.1 1 441 3572972
Women's A 200m Wind=   Wind=.
1 Angele Joseph U23 Colchester & Tendring 27.6 4 553 2986392
2 Ataylia Clarke U17 Ipswich 27.8 3 536 3117316
3 Zoe Young SW Havering AC 28.2 2 502 2778321
4 Alishia Abodunde SW London Heathside 28.4 1 486 3189534
Women's B 200m Wind=   Wind=.
1 Lauren Woodiwiss U17 Colchester & Tendring 28.0 4 519 3144870
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 28.6 3 470 3115994
3 Rachel Kerr SW Havering AC 30.9 2 310 2724817
4 Rachel Ryan SW Ipswich 31.1 1 298 2943799
Women's A 400m
1 Ami Fosker U23 Colchester & Tendring 61.1 4 639 aw 2916464
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 63.8 3 544 aw 3115994
3 Chloe Godbold U20 Ipswich 65.3 2 494 2972670
4 Amy Baggs U20 Havering AC 65.6 1 485 2835528
Women's B 400m
1 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 66.3 4 463 2724680
2 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich 67.6 3 423 2906731
3 Angele Joseph U23 Colchester & Tendring 68.8 2 389 2986392
4 Anna McAllister U17 London Heathside 70.1 1 353 3573863
Women's A 800m
1 Faye Fullerton SW Havering AC 2:18.2 4 750 aw 2724743
2 Phillipa Baxter U20 Colchester & Tendring 2:25.8 3 626 aw 3022045
3 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 2:26.2 2 620 aw 3525759
4 Lily Woodruff U17 Ipswich 2:34.8 1 495 3462998
Women's B 800m
1 Sue Rust W35 London Heathside 2:39.4 4 434 2906258
2 Ellie Cumner W35 Colchester & Tendring 2:40.4 3 421 2976566
3 Emily James U20 Havering AC 3:08.9 2 141 3145831
Women's A 1500m
1 Faye Fullerton SW Havering AC 4:38.0 4 800 aw 2724743
2 Celine Murray SW London Heathside 5:07.7 3 573 3230271
3 Alice Goodwin U20 Ipswich 5:12.5 2 539 3033686
4 Margaret Deasy W55 Colchester & Tendring 5:28.5 1 436 aw 2754542
Women's B 1500m
1 Sue Rust W35 London Heathside 5:19.0 4 496 2906258
2 Lily Woodruff U17 Ipswich 5:23.5 3 467 3462998
3 Georgina Sturgeon U20 Colchester & Tendring 5:54.0 2 294 2978991
4 Emily James U20 Havering AC 6:38.6 1 113 3145831
Women's A 3000m
1 Celine Murray SW London Heathside 10:55.9 4 607 aw 3230271
2 Margaret Deasy W55 Colchester & Tendring 11:18.1 3 534 aw 2754542
3 Mandy Godbold W45 Ipswich 15:52.7 2 13 3292824
Women's B 3000m
1 Leigh James SW London Heathside 11:10.8 4 557 aw 3326316
2 Mary-Ann Deasy U17 Colchester & Tendring 11:29.9 3 496 aw 3182895
Women's A 100mH Wind=   Wind=
1 Lucy Bailey U20 Havering AC 16.8 4 632 aw 3113460
2 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 18.0 3 525 aw 2867992
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 19.3 2 419 3552792
Women's B 100mH Wind=   Wind=
1 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 18.5 4 483 2667112
2 April Castle  U20 Colchester & Tendring 20.4 3 338 2831308
3 Genevieve Weston U20 London Heathside 24.0 2 129 2793513
Women's A 400mH
1 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 69.3 4 658 aw 2867992
2 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 71.4 3 603 aw 2667112
3 Maddie Craig U17 Ipswich 75.5 2 501 3261672
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 81.9 1 358 3552792
Women's B 400mH
1 Genevieve Weston U20 London Heathside 88.9 4 223 2793513
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Phillipa Baxter U20 Colchester & Tendring 8:24.2 4 451 aw 3022045
2 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 8:41.5 3 388 aw 3326316
3 Chloe Godbold U20 Ipswich 9:48.6 2 191 2972670
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Genevieve Weston U20 London Heathside 9:09.2 4 298 2793513
2 Mandy Godbold W45 Ipswich 11:54.7 3 11 3292824
Women's A High Jump
1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.55 4 692 aw 2724956
2 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 1.45 3 585 2713455
3 Sarah Kelley SW Colchester & Tendring 1.40 2 531 3592668
4 Holly Aston U20 Ipswich 1.40 1 531 3358011
Women's B High Jump
1 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 1.40 4 531 2867992
2 Anna McAllister U17 London Heathside 1.30 2.5 424 3573863
3 Zoe Young SW Havering AC 1.30 2.5 424 2778321
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 2.20 4 450 aw 3564405
2 Sarah Kelley SW Colchester & Tendring 2.20 3 450 3592668
3 Claire Brennan W35 Havering AC 2.00 2 393 aw 2667112
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Genevieve Weston U20 London Heathside 1.20 4 150 2793513
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chantelle Kilpatrick U20 Ipswich 5.20 4   741 aw 2943785
2 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 5.00 3   693 aw 2713455
3 Zoe Young SW Havering AC 4.78 2   641 aw 2778321
4 April Castle  U20 Colchester & Tendring 4.55 1   586 2831308
Women's B Long Jump . Wind
1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 4.34 4   537 2724956
2 Ines Bowman-Boyles U17 Ipswich 4.28 3   523 3273096
3 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 3.74 2   397 3564405
4 Hannah Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 3.56 1   356 3361945
Women's A Triple Jump . Wind
1 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 10.32 4   677 aw 2724956
2 Rachel Ryan SW Ipswich 9.92 3   632 aw 2943799
3 April Castle  U20 Colchester & Tendring 9.63 2   599 aw 2831308
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 8.03 1   413 3564405
Women's B Triple Jump . Wind
1 Ines Bowman-Boyles U17 Ipswich 9.30 4   562 aw 3273096
2 Elizabeth James U20 Havering AC 8.92 3   518 2984707
3 Georgina Sturgeon U20 Colchester & Tendring 8.25 2   439 2978991
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 7.97 1   406 3552792
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Georgie Taylor U23 Havering AC 10.99 4 752 aw 2724980
2 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 9.50 3 654 aw 2713455
3 Debbie Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 9.27 2 638 aw 2820614
4 Rachel Ryan SW Ipswich 8.12 1 554 2943799
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Rachel Evans SW Havering AC 10.03 4 690 aw 3583664
2 Anne-Christine Scherer SW London Heathside 9.18 3 632 aw 3080629
3 Gabriele Matuleviciute U20 Colchester & Tendring 7.65 2 518 aw 3574005
4 Emma Nicholls U20 Ipswich 5.92 1 366 3117317
Women's A Discus
1 Georgie Taylor U23 Havering AC 41.32 4 822 aw 2724980
2 Debbie Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 30.55 3 680 aw 2820614
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 25.71 2 605 aw 3115994
4 Emma Nicholls U20 Ipswich 23.34 1 564 aw 3117317
Women's B Discus
1 Rachel Evans SW Havering AC 35.96 4 755 aw 3583664
2 Hannah Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 22.90 3 556 3361945
3 Nadia Mason U17 Ipswich 16.96 2 434 3291094
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 16.35 1 420 3552792
Women's A Hammer
1 Gabriele Matuleviciute U20 Colchester & Tendring 33.62 4 652 aw 3574005
2 Georgie Taylor U23 Havering AC 25.75 3 541 aw 2724980
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 22.67 2 493 3115994
4 Emma Nicholls U20 Ipswich 18.73 1 425 3117317
Women's B Hammer
1 Debbie Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 25.81 4 542 aw 2820614
2 Rachel Evans SW Havering AC 24.78 3 526 3583664
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 15.45 2 362 3297093
4 Nadia Mason U17 Ipswich 13.34 1 316 3291094
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Christmas SW Havering AC 40.50 4 812 aw 2724703
2 Debbie Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 35.39 3 747 aw 2820614
3 Nadia Mason U17 Ipswich 21.26 2 530 3291094
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 13.61 1 366 3564405
Women's B Javelin
1 Rachel Evans SW Havering AC 30.42 4 678 aw 3583664
2 April Castle  U20 Colchester & Tendring 24.36 3 584 2831308
3 Chloe Godbold U20 Ipswich 16.45 2 434 2972670
4 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 12.81 1 345 3552792
Women's 4x100m
1 Ipswich SW   52.5 4 522
2 Colchester & Tendring SW   53.3 3 483
3 London Heathside SW   53.6 2 468
4 Havering AC SW   55.5 1 381
Women's 4x400m
1 Colchester & Tendring SW   4:19.4 4 509
2 Havering AC SW   4:19.9 3 505
3 London Heathside SW   4:27.2 2 444
4 Ipswich SW   4:41.2 1 336
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 Edward Garrett M40 London Heathside 2:07.2 aw 2829468
800 2 Henry Milldown U20 Ipswich 2:12.6 3033695
800 3 Alkher Adam SM London Heathside 2:19.7 3297091
800 4 Liam Garrett U17 London Heathside 2:21.1 2909799
400 1 Jake Greenleaf U17 Ipswich 53.9 aw 3031662
400 2 Edward Garrett M40 London Heathside 55.4 aw 2829468
400 3 Dominic Mason U20 Ipswich 57.3 3304667
400 4 Sam Jones SM Colchester & Tendring 62.0 3326758
100 1 Richard Peel U20 Havering AC 12.1 3372715
100 2 Ben Gad U20 Havering AC 12.1 3291189
100 3 Ben Sculpher U17 Ipswich 12.5 3387758
100 4 Justin Hubbard SM Colchester & Tendring 12.5 3613802
100 5 Aaron Bollu SM Colchester & Tendring 12.6 3618801
100 6 Cono Ariti M50 London Heathside 14.3 3150927
100 1 John Simpson SM London Heathside 11.7 2900913
100 2 Sydney Conteh U23 Havering AC 11.9 3203234
100 3 Ben Higgins SM Ipswich 12.5 3031666
100 4 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 13.0 3181622
100 5 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 13.0 2735617
100 6 Sam Jones SM Colchester & Tendring 13.3 3326758
100 1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 11.5 aw 3126707
100 2 Cameron Bailey U17 Ipswich 11.7 aw 3481987
100 3 Jack Noons U20 Havering AC 12.9 3260382
100 4 Michael Bense M45 London Heathside 13.0 3096097
100 5 Jeremy Smith M45 Ipswich 13.4 2907443
100 6 Mark Godbold M50 Ipswich 13.8 3506795
SP Jonathan Adams  SM Ipswich 12.50 F35 aw 2754486
5000 1 Jonathan Litchfield M40 London Heathside 18:38.8 3400822
5000 2 Jacob Howe M40 London Heathside 18:54.1 2736598
5000 3 Neil Gillingham SM Ipswich 20:15.8 2712968
5000 4 Stephen Hicks M55 Ipswich 20:21.4 2912013
1500 1 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 5:04.2 3181622
1500 2 Paul Snowdon M45 Ipswich 5:24.6 3292813
1500 3 Neil Gillingham SM Ipswich 5:59.3 2712968
1500 4 Mark Godbold M50 Ipswich 6:02.4 3506795
1500 5 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 6:10.4 2795078
2000SC Jacob Phillips U20 London Heathside 7:47.9 3345976
200 1 Ben Gad U20 Havering AC 24.9 3291189
200 2 Ben Sculpher U17 Ipswich 25.3 3387758
200 3 Michael Bense M45 London Heathside 27.2 3096097
200 4 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich 27.7 3463001
200 5 Jeremy Smith M45 Ipswich 30.8 2907443
200 1 Jimmy Thoronka SM London Heathside 24.6 3512500
200 2 Ashley Braithwaite U23 London Heathside 25.1 3593977
200 3 Richard Peel U20 Havering AC 25.7 3372715
200 4 Ben Higgins SM Ipswich 25.7 3031666
200 5 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich 25.9 3455688
200 6 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 25.9 313290
200 1 Fraser Boston U20 Havering AC 25.1
200 2  Kaselle Lee U17 Ipswich 26.9 3517492
200 3 Jack Noons U20 Havering AC 27.8 3260382
200 4 Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 28.3 2735617
200 5 Cono Ariti M50 London Heathside 30.4 3150927
200 6 Bob Woolliams M60 Ipswich 32.0 3419155
PV Jack Noons U20 Havering AC 2.00 3260382
LJ Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 4.65 2735617
LJ Ayo Akingbehin SM Havering AC 6.01 aw
TJ Aaron Bollu SM Colchester & Tendring 11.60 3618801
TJ Jonathon Lord U17 Colchester & Tendring 8.22 3614059
TJ Samuel Brown M40 London Heathside 9.67 2735617
SP Jonathon Adams-Dis F35 4Kg SM Ipswich 12.50 aw  2754486
JT Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 33.74 313290
JT Izaiah Turner SM London Heathside 31.50 3180747
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. URN
400 1 Elizabeth Welbourn W55 Ipswich 71.3 aw 2713119
3000 1 Lily Woolcock SW London Heathside 11:52.4 3594386
3000 2 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 12:01.5 3326316
3000 3 Satu Hietanen W45 London Heathside 14:00.0 3504070
3000 4 Jessica Vinluan W35 London Heathside 14:37.4 3431448
100 1 Claudia Bioh SW London Heathside 13.7 3564785
100 2 Ataylia Clarke U17 Ipswich 13.7 3117316
100 3 Dali Stokes U17 Ipswich 14.4 3335732
100 4 Rachel Kerr SW Havering AC 14.6
100 5 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 15.0 aw 3297093
200 1 Ami Fosker SW Colchester & Tendring 28.2 2916484
200 2 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich 29.4 2906731
200 3 Claudia Bioh SW London Heathside 29.6 3564159
200 4 Olatomiwo Sanwo U17 Havering AC 29.9
200 5 Dali Stokes U17 Ipswich 30.0 3335732
200 6 Anca Leuca SW London Heathside 30.1 3534785
200 7 Lucy Cantin U17 Ipswich 31.6 3481981
200 8 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 31.9 aw 3297093
1500 1 Eilidh Wagstaff SW London Heathside 5:25.2 3292748
1500 2 Leigh James SW London Heathside 5:27.1 2771285
HJ Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 1.35 3326316
LJ Rachel Ryan SW Ipswich 4.26 2943799
LJ Anne-Christine Scherer SW London Heathside 4.05 3080629
LJ Beth James U20 Havering AC 4.13
TJ Hannah Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 7.01 3361945
TJ Oloatomiwa Sanyo U17 Havering AC 7.61
SPW Carey Hollick W45 Colchester & Tendring 5.71
SPW Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 6.41 3552792
DTW Carey Hollick W45 Colchester & Tendring 17.95
DTW Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 19.81 3297093
JTW Carey Hollick W45 Colchester & Tendring 13.16
Man of the Match Awards
Men
2/3000mSc 1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 6:10.2 857
Shot 1 Laurence Goodacre SM Havering AC 14.20 832
3/5000m 1 John Millar U20 Ipswich 14:58.0 820
Javelin 1 Marshall Childs U20 Ipswich 56.74 809
800m 1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 1:56.3 803
3/5000m 2 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 15:12.0 778
Women
Discus 1 Georgie Taylor U23 Havering AC 41.32 822
Javelin 1 Emma Christmas SW Havering AC 40.50 812
1500m 1 Faye Fullerton SW Havering AC 4:38.0 800
Discus 1 Rachel Evans SW Havering AC 35.96 755
Shot 1 Georgie Taylor U23 Havering AC 10.99 752
800m 1 Faye Fullerton SW Havering AC 2:18.2 750