Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 3 - Erith - 18 June 2016
Team Score
1 Cambridge & Coleridge   196 C
2 Bexley AC   193 Y
3 Ipswich   184 I
4 Ashford   144 A
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jay Gibson U20 Ipswich 11.1 4 736 aw 3266320
2 Andy Millen SM Bexley AC 11.4 3 644 aw 2773464
3 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.9 2 507 2746520
4 Luke Williams SM Ashford 12.7 1 328 2781748
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Cameron Bailey U17 Ipswich 11.5 4 615 aw 3481987
2 Abraham Ogunmefun U20 Bexley AC 11.9 3 507 3445689
3 Steven Green SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.9 2 507 2721070
4 Peter Davey M40 Ashford 12.4 1 390 2774520
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jay Gibson U20 Ipswich 22.2 4 777 aw 3266320
2 Andy Millen SM Bexley AC 22.8 3 686 aw 2773464
3 Steven Green SM Cambridge & Coleridge 24.9 2 418 2721070
4 Matthew Smiley SM Ashford 26.0 1 307 2774598
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jordan Stevenson U17 Ipswich 23.4 4 602 aw 3358012
2 Abraham Ogunmefun U20 Bexley AC 24.8 3 429 3445689
3 Alex Holdsworth U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 25.3 2 375 2999671
4 Jack Huxley U23 Ashford 28.7 1 115 0
Men's A 400m
1 Joe O'Hara U20 Bexley AC 52.3 4 631 aw 2960469
2 Steven Green SM Cambridge & Coleridge 54.0 3 543 2721070
3 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 55.0 2 495 2832333
4 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 58.7 1 338 2774556
Men's B 400m
1 James Peeney U23 Bexley AC 53.2 4 584 2692752
2 Alexander Lione U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 56.8 3 414 3386372
3 Jack Huxley U23 Ashford 64.9 2 150 0
4 Jaaziel Kajoba U17 Ipswich DQ 0 3291097
Men's A 800m
1 Joshua Hulse U17 Ipswich 2:02.3 4 644 aw 3428899
2 Richard Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2:03.6 3 612 aw 3007408
3 Andre Stone U23 Bexley AC 2:05.0 2 579 2919652
4 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 2:08.2 1 508 2774556
Men's B 800m
1 Alexander Lione U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:05.8 4 561 aw 3386372
2 Henry Milldown U20 Ipswich 2:07.8 3 517 3033695
3 Tom Wright U23 Bexley AC 2:08.0 2 512 2801017
4 Jonathan Hobbs U23 Ashford 2:21.9 1 265 2774554
Men's A 1500m
1 Joe O'Hara U20 Bexley AC 4:13.3 4 635 aw 2960469
2 Ashley Brown U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 4:14.0 3 628 aw 3090029
3 Alex Tripp U17 Ipswich 4:28.5 2 484 aw 3428892
4 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 4:58.8 1 254 2774556
Men's B 1500m
1 Richard Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4:34.2 4 434 3007408
2 Martin Smith M40 Bexley AC 4:44.0 3 355 3300649
3 Jack Grady U17 Ipswich 4:45.3 2 345 3463001
4 Peter Le Rossignol SM Ashford 6:19.4 1 7 0
Men's A 5000m
1 Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SM Cambridge & Coleridge 15:11.9 4 779 aw 2952594
2 Andre Stone U23 Bexley AC 17:47.5 3 380 2919652
3 Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 18:31.8 2 291 3181622
4 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 21:49.3 1 34 2774556
Men's B 5000m
1 Chris Darling SM Cambridge & Coleridge 15:57.9 4 647 aw 3009005
2 Jon Fish M40 Bexley AC 18:52.7 3 253 0
3 Daniel Jones SM Ipswich 18:56.8 2 246 3054078
4 Peter Le Rossignol SM Ashford 21:50.5 1 33 0
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 16.3 4 712 aw 3401731
2 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 16.6 3 681 aw 2658040
3 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 18.0 2 544 aw 2692762
4 Jack Huddlestone SM Cambridge & Coleridge 19.8 1 389 2685910
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Peter Davey M40 Ashford 16.8 4 660 aw 2774520
2 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 21.3 3 280 2746243
3 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 25.4 2 69 2832333
Men's A 400mH
1 Peter Davey M40 Ashford 62.3 4 604 aw 2774520
2 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 63.3 3 574 aw 2658040
3 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 65.4 2 513 0
4 Istvan Jacso SM Cambridge & Coleridge 65.8 1 502 3090091
Men's B 400mH
1 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich 65.9 4 499 3455688
2 Jack Huddlestone SM Cambridge & Coleridge 67.2 3 464 2685910
3 Peter Le Rossignol SM Ashford 78.5 2 209 0
4 Andy Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 89.0 1 59 0
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Wright U23 Bexley AC 6:29.5 4 738 2801017
2 Istvan Jacso SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6:32.5 3 720 3090091
3 Henry Milldown U20 Ipswich 6:59.3 2 573 aw 3033695
4 Andrew Robertson U23 Ashford 7:25.3 1 447 2825172
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ashley Brown U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 6:56.4 4 588 aw 3090029
2 Jonathan Hobbs U23 Ashford 7:30.5 3 424 2774554
3 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 7:43.7 2 368 2832333
4 Tom Clench SM Bexley AC 8:57.3 1 133 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Richard Essien U17 Bexley AC 1.95 4 794 aw 0
2 Christopher Jones U20 Ipswich 1.85 3 712 aw 2994648
3 Matthew Smiley SM Ashford 1.75 2 630 aw 2774598
4 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.70 1 589 2746520
Men's B High Jump
1 Daniel Cole U20 Ipswich 1.80 4 671 aw 2986522
2 Matthew Hogben SM Ashford 1.75 3 630 aw 2774556
3 Andre Stone U23 Bexley AC 1.55 2 465 2919652
4 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.50 1 423 2746243
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford 3.80 4 688 aw 2751242
2 Jack Huddlestone SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2.50 3 389 2685910
3 Michael Fuller SM Ipswich 2.50 2 389 2832333
4 Martin Smith M40 Bexley AC 2.30 1 342 3300649
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Luke Williams SM Ashford 3.40 4 598 aw 2781748
2 Noel Moss M60 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.90 3 244 2746489
3 Luigi Palmieri U17 Ipswich 1.90 2 244 3455688
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.84 4   813 aw 2746520
2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 6.78 3   801 aw 3401731
3 Benson Craven U20 Ipswich 6.43 2   732 aw 2972666
4 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 6.17 1   681 aw 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 6.12 4   671 aw 2692762
2 Matthew Smiley SM Ashford 5.76 3   601 2774598
3 Chris Moore U20 Ipswich 5.10 2   473 3517493
4 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4.75 1   406 2746243
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Ashley Buckman U20 Ashford 13.08 4   759 aw 3224609
2 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 12.82 3   733 aw 0
3 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.68 2   618 2746520
4 Nigel Hayman M40 Ipswich 10.93 1   538 2658040
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 12.63 4   714 aw 2692762
2 Steve Lake M40 Ashford 11.48 3   597 aw 2751272
3 Thomas Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 10.12 2   449 2746243
4 Chris Moore U20 Ipswich 10.04 1   440 3517493
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Aedan Slack U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 11.99 4 695 aw 3386456
2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 11.87 3 687 aw 3401731
3 Chris Stanton SM Bexley AC 11.57 2 667 aw 0
4 David Hughes M40 Ipswich 9.75 1 539 3094472
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 10.70 4 608 aw 2692808
2 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 10.03 3 560 aw 2685914
3 Ben Jones SM Ipswich 9.05 2 486 2804024
4 Paul Oakes M60 Ashford 8.19 1 416 2751298
Men's A Discus
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 40.02 4 715 aw 3401731
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 33.92 3 621 aw 2692808
3 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 33.02 2 607 aw 2685914
4 David Hughes M40 Ipswich 29.33 1 544 aw 3094472
Men's B Discus
1 Aedan Slack U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 32.50 4 598 aw 3386456
2 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 29.03 3 539 aw 2692733
3 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford 28.53 2 530 aw 2751242
4 Paul Dowding SM Ipswich 19.60 1 347 2994649
Men's A Hammer
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 51.90 4 772 aw 2692808
2 Ben Jones SM Ipswich 51.53 3 768 aw 2804024
3 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 33.55 2 573 aw 2685914
4 Paul Oakes M60 Ashford 24.67 1 454 2751298
Men's B Hammer
1 Michael Davis SM Ipswich 36.80 4 612 aw 2728304
2 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 32.65 3 562 aw 2692733
3 Aedan Slack U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 32.12 2 555 aw 3386456
4 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 19.29 1 369 3401731
Men's A Javelin
1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 55.69 4 796 aw 3401731
2 Daniel Cole U20 Ipswich 50.50 3 731 aw 2986522
3 Alex Ure SM Bexley AC 40.07 2 592 aw 3491891
4 Aedan Slack U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 29.86 1 441 3386456
Men's B Javelin
1 Paul Dowding SM Ipswich 50.15 4 726 aw 2994649
2 Alex Wharfe SM Ashford 39.41 3 583 aw 2751242
3 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 34.06 2 506 2692762
4 Gary Parsons M45 Cambridge & Coleridge 28.01 1 412 2685914
Men's 4x100m
1 Ipswich SM   45.7 4 435
2 Bexley AC SM   46.0 3 412
3 Ashford SM   47.1 2 334
4 Cambridge & Coleridge SM   48.1 1 270
Men's 4x400m
1 Bexley AC SM   3:32.9 4 498
2 Ipswich SM   3:34.0 3 481
3 Cambridge & Coleridge SM   3:39.7 2 400
4 Ashford SM   4:04.3 1 139
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Hannah James SW Ipswich 12.7 4 708 aw 3132836
2 Hannah Waring SW Cambridge & Coleridge 13.2 3 604 aw 3512567
3 Marie Bates U20 Bexley AC 13.4 2 565 0
4 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford 13.6 1 527 3017921
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Chantelle Kilpatrick U20 Ipswich 13.0 4 644 aw 2943785
2 Faye Olszowska U17 Bexley AC 13.6 3 527 0
3 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 14.8 2 334 2828378
4 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 15.3 1 268 3031582
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich 28.1 4 511 2906731
2 Hannah Waring SW Cambridge & Coleridge 28.7 3 462 3512567
3 Ellie White U17 Bexley AC 29.9 2 375 3274700
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jenny Reason SW Ipswich 28.5 4 478 2713068
2 Faye Olszowska U17 Bexley AC 29.2 3 424 0
3 Joan Lasenby W55 Cambridge & Coleridge 34.2 2 149 0
Women's A 400m
1 Chloe Godbold U20 Ipswich 63.0 4 571 aw 2972670
2 Suzie Reid SW Cambridge & Coleridge 63.3 3 561 aw 2832389
3 Ellie White U17 Bexley AC 66.8 2 447 3274700
4 Georgia Child U23 Ashford 78.4 1 168 0
Women's B 400m
1 Kirsty Thorndyke SW Ipswich 67.3 4 432 2713105
2 Eliza Lawrence U17 Bexley AC 70.1 3 353 2974761
3 Jenny Richards SW Cambridge & Coleridge 77.7 2 181 2746522
4 Rebecca Dyer SW Ashford 92.1 1 15 3537075
Women's A 800m
1 Charlie Christensen SW Cambridge & Coleridge 2:18.7 4 741 aw 2715599
2 Lily Woodruff U17 Ipswich 2:30.7 3 553 3462998
3 Eliza Lawrence U17 Bexley AC 2:43.9 2 379 2974761
4 Georgia Child U23 Ashford 3:06.6 1 158 0
Women's B 800m
1 Suzie Reid SW Cambridge & Coleridge 2:24.7 4 644 aw 2832389
2 Nadia Mason U17 Ipswich 3:10.8 3 128 3291094
3 Rebecca Dyer SW Ashford 3:19.1 2 78 3537075
Women's A 1500m
1 Katy Hedgethorne SW Cambridge & Coleridge 4:54.4 4 670 aw 3191087
2 Beth Armstrong U23 Bexley AC 4:55.6 3 661 aw 2692630
3 Kirsty Thorndyke SW Ipswich 6:01.4 2 258 2713105
4 Georgia Child U23 Ashford 6:31.9 1 135 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Wendy Prowse W35 Bexley AC 5:51.2 4 308 3280357
2 Helen Grant W50 Cambridge & Coleridge 6:12.6 3 208 2999763
3 Lauren Ramsey U20 Ipswich 6:23.8 2 164 2972734
4 Caroline Hamilton SW Ashford 6:40.0 1 109 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Julia Paternain U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 9:56.9 4 823 aw 3398946
2 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 13:11.0 3 232 0
3 Caroline Hamilton SW Ashford 14:01.2 2 137 0
4 Lauren Ramsey U20 Ipswich 15:11.7 1 44 2972734
Women's B 3000m
1 Carla Brown SW Cambridge & Coleridge 10:09.9 4 773 aw 2999819
2 Georgia Child U23 Ashford 14:15.2 3 114 0
3 Mandy Godbold W45 Ipswich 15:11.7 2 44 3292824
4 Geraldine Legon W50 Bexley AC 15:15.2 1 41 2867539
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 15.1 4 799 aw 2952564
2 Freya Emerick U20 Ipswich 17.6 3 559 aw 3017221
3 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 20.4 2 338 2692655
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Hannah Waring SW Cambridge & Coleridge 19.9 4 373 3512567
Women's A 400mH
1 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 82.3 4 349 2692655
2 Rebecca Dyer SW Ashford 95.6 3 119 3537075
3 Jenny Richards SW Cambridge & Coleridge 98.3 2 84 2746522
Women's B 400mH
1 Joan Lasenby W55 Cambridge & Coleridge 107.5 4 7 0
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Joan Lasenby W55 Cambridge & Coleridge 9:12.2 4 289 2746434
2 Rebecca Dyer SW Ashford 9:52.3 3 182 3537075
3 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 10:06.1 2 152 0
4 Mandy Godbold W45 Ipswich 11:14.5 1 43 3292824
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Wendy Prowse W35 Bexley AC 10:06.2 4 152 3280357
2 Georgia Child U23 Ashford 10:16.9 3 130 0
3 Jenny Richards SW Cambridge & Coleridge 10:45.8 2 80 2746522
Women's A High Jump
1 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 1.71 4 863 aw 3179521
2 Deborah Martin U23 Ashford 1.55 3 692 aw 0
3 Lauren Grubb U20 Ipswich 1.40 2 531 2943778
4 Jenny Richards SW Cambridge & Coleridge 1.25 1 371 2746522
Women's B High Jump
1 Frinee Akuma U17 Bexley AC 1.50 4 638 aw 0
2 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 1.50 3 638 aw 3031582
3 Freya Emerick U20 Ipswich 1.35 2 478 3017221
4 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 1.10 1 212 2828378
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford 2.20 4 450 0
2 Jenny Reason SW Ipswich 2.10 3 422 2713068
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sophie Godbold SW Ipswich 1.20 4 150 2980372
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Waring SW Cambridge & Coleridge 5.60 4   837 aw 3512567
2 Chantelle Kilpatrick U20 Ipswich 5.29 3   763 aw 2943785
3 Frinee Akuma U17 Bexley AC 4.84 2   655 aw 0
4 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 4.07 1   474 3031582
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Miri Budd U20 Ipswich 5.06 4   707 aw 2972664
2 Amerdeep Mann U17 Bexley AC 3.67 3   381 0
3 Georgia Child U23 Ashford 3.33 2   304 0
4 Katy Hedgethorne SW Cambridge & Coleridge 2.26 1   70 3191087
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Lauren Grubb U20 Ipswich 10.61 4   709 aw 2943778
2 Hannah Waring SW Cambridge & Coleridge 10.25 3   669 aw 3512567
3 Grace Akuma U17 Bexley AC 9.13 2   542 aw 3193774
4 Katie Hamilton SW Ashford 8.65 1   487 3031582
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 9.29 4   561 2828378
2 Ines Bowman-Boyles U17 Ipswich 9.21 3   551 aw 3273096
3 Sarah Dodds W35 Bexley AC 8.06 2   417 0
4 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford 7.97 1   406 2774547
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 9.37 4 645 aw 2692692
2 Jenny Richards SW Cambridge & Coleridge 9.02 3 620 aw 2746522
3 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford 8.93 2 614 aw 3017921
4 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich 8.05 1 549 aw 3112303
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 8.06 4 549 2828378
2 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 7.80 3 529 2692718
3 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford 7.48 2 504 2774547
4 Lauren Ramsey U20 Ipswich 6.78 1 445 2972734
Women's A Discus
1 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 32.47 4 707 aw 2692692
2 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 27.79 3 638 aw 2828378
3 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich 24.07 2 577 aw 3112303
4 Gemma Coales  U17 Ashford 18.06 1 459 3275974
Women's B Discus
1 Jenny Richards SW Cambridge & Coleridge 27.32 4 631 aw 2746522
2 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 24.15 3 578 2692718
3 Nadia Mason U17 Ipswich 15.96 2 410 3291094
4 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford 15.40 1 396 2774547
Women's A Hammer
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 43.23 4 771 aw 2692718
2 Lana Fulcher U20 Ipswich 42.55 3 763 aw 3112303
3 Jenny Richards SW Cambridge & Coleridge 38.40 2 713 aw 2746522
4 Hannah Owen  U20 Ashford 36.84 1 694 aw 3017921
Women's B Hammer
1 Jodie Dunford SW Bexley AC 23.06 4 499 3510855
2 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford 19.85 3 445 2774547
3 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 16.23 2 378 2828378
4 Lauren Ramsey U20 Ipswich 7.28 1 139 2972734
Women's A Javelin
1 Rachel Hanagan SW Ashford 22.85 4 559 2774547
2 Jenny Richards SW Cambridge & Coleridge 22.11 3 546 2746522
3 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 19.29 2 493 2692692
4 Nadia Mason U17 Ipswich 14.95 1 400 3291094
Women's B Javelin
1 Gemma Coales  U17 Ashford 17.78 4 463 3275974
2 Christine Pates W50 Bexley AC 14.21 3 381 0
3 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 11.40 2 304 2828378
Women's 4x100m
1 Ipswich SW   52.9 4 502
2 Bexley AC SW   57.5 3 298
3 Ashford SW   65.1 2 62
4 Cambridge & Coleridge SW   70.3 1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Bexley AC SW   4:34.2 4 388
2 Ipswich SW   4:50.5 3 271
3 Cambridge & Coleridge SW   5:26.2 2 80
4 Ashford SW   5:53.7 1 5
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
400H Dalton Coe SM Ipswich 72.3 3181622
100 Mark Ferniz U20 Ipswich 11.5 aw 3181734
100 Oliver Miller U17 Ipswich 12.0 aw 3545596
200 Oliver Miller U17 Ipswich 25.1 3545596
100 James Rooks U17 Ipswich 13.2 3517490
200 James Rooks U17 Ipswich 26.3 3517490
100 Rhys MacDonald SM Ipswich 11.8 2713026
200 Benson Craven U20 Ipswich 23.7 aw 2972666
1500 Mark Godbold M45 Ipswich 5:55.2 3506795
HT David Hughes M40 Ipswich 29.59 aw 3094472
4x100 Ipswich SM Ipswich 49.8
100 Alex Holdsworth U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 12.4 2999671
DT Andrew Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 24.14
SP Andrew Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 8.26
JT Andrew Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 22.12
HJ Jack Huxley U23 Ashford 1.75 aw
LJ Richard Essien U20 Bexley AC 6.06 aw
200 Richard Essien U20 Bexley AC 24.6
200 Olaitan Awodesa U23 Bexley AC 25.0
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 Elizabeth Welbourn W55 Ipswich 14.7 aw 2713119
200 Elizabeth Welbourn W55 Ipswich 30.2 aw 2713119
100 Keeley Whitlock SW Ipswich 13.6 2906731
100 Lauren Grubb U20 Ipswich 13.2 aw 2943778
LJ Ines Bowman-Boyles U17 Ipswich 4.45 3273096
SPW Jodie Dunford SW Bexley AC 5.07 3510855
DTW Jodie Dunford SW Bexley AC 11.06 3510855
SPW Christine Pates W50 Bexley AC 6.21
DTW Christine Pates W50 Bexley AC 17.09
JTW Christine Pates W50 Bexley AC 3.61
HJ Christine Pates W50 Bexley AC 1.05
100 Sophie Mills U17 Bexley AC 13.9
200 Sophie Mills U17 Bexley AC 29.1
100 Amardeep Mann U17 Bexley AC 14.4
1500 Helen Grant W50 Cambridge & Coleridge 12:48.4 2999763
100 Grace Akala U17 Bexley AC 13.7
100 Nancy Bady-Kusi U20 Bexley AC 13.1 aw
200 Nancy Bady-Kusi U20 Bexley AC 27.8
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.84 813
Long Jump 2 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 6.78 801
Javelin 1 Matthew Harris SM Ashford 55.69 796
High Jump 1 Richard Essien U17 Bexley AC 1.95 794
5000m 1 Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SM Cambridge & Coleridge 15:11.9 779
200m 1 Jay Gibson U20 Ipswich 22.2 777
Women
High Jump 1 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 1.71 863
Long Jump 1 Hannah Waring SW Cambridge & Coleridge 5.60 837
3000m 1 Julia Paternain U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 9:56.9 823
100mH 1 Finlay Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 15.1 799
3000m 1 Carla Brown SW Cambridge & Coleridge 10:09.9 773
Hammer 1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 43.23 771