Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 2 - Erith - 22 May 2016
Team Score
1 Herts Phoenix   193 P
2 London Heathside   191.5 X
3 Bexley AC   178.5 Y
4 Croydon Harriers   172 Z
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Eden Davis U20 Herts Phoenix 11.0 4 769 aw 3351654
2 Romell Glave U17 Croydon Harriers 11.3 3 674 aw 3576217
3 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 11.5 2 615 aw 3126707
4 Andy Millen SM Bexley AC 11.7 1 560 2773464
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Dylan Gordon U20 Croydon Harriers 11.7 4 560 aw 3135485
2 Nathan Burke U20 Herts Phoenix 11.7 3 560 aw 3076312
3 Michael Fagbenle U17 Bexley AC 11.9 2 507 aw 3510854
4 Jeffrey Rice SM London Heathside 12.2 1 435 3244135
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Eden Davis U20 Herts Phoenix 22.4 4 746 aw 3351654
2 Andy Millen SM Bexley AC 23.3 3 615 aw 2773464
3 Matthew Pepper U23 Croydon Harriers 23.7 2 562 0
4 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 23.9 1 536 3126707
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 James Peeney SM Bexley AC 23.8 4 549 2692752
2 Chris Collins-Ahouzan U20 Croydon Harriers 24.3 3 487 3508898
3 Jeffrey Rice SM London Heathside 24.5 2 463 3244135
4 Mark Oddy U23 Herts Phoenix 26.1 1 298 3459771
Men's A 400m
1 Eden Davis U20 Herts Phoenix 51.5 4 675 aw 3351654
2 James Peeney SM Bexley AC 52.0 3 648 aw 2692752
3 Chris Collins-Ahouzan U20 Croydon Harriers 53.4 2 573 aw 3508898
4 Anachie McLoughlin SM London Heathside 61.2 1 252 3581489
Men's B 400m
1 Kieron Connor U20 Croydon Harriers 55.6 4 467 3008186
2 Alex Harrison U20 Herts Phoenix 56.6 3 423 0
3 Josh Masters U17 Bexley AC 57.1 2 402 2986105
4 Ibrahim Adam Alkher SM London Heathside 59.6 1 305 3297091
Men's A 800m
1 Joe O'Hara U20 Bexley AC 1:59.1 4 726 aw 2960469
2 Kieron Connor U20 Croydon Harriers 2:01.4 3 666 aw 3008186
3 Harry Pateman U23 Herts Phoenix 2:02.8 2 632 aw 3517138
4 Ben Wolfe SM London Heathside 2:08.2 1 508 3431454
Men's B 800m
1 Jordan O'Dongo U17 Croydon Harriers 2:08.9 4 493 aw 3285951
2 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 2:12.3 3 425 2694984
3 Jacob Phillips U20 London Heathside 2:12.5 2 421 3345976
4 Martin Smith SM Bexley AC 2:13.0 1 412 3300649
Men's A 1500m
1 Charles Hardy SM London Heathside 4:13.2 4 636 aw 3527786
2 David White SM Croydon Harriers 4:15.1 3 616 aw 2977861
3 Andre Stone U20 Bexley AC 4:16.3 2 604 aw 2919652
4 Harry Pateman U23 Herts Phoenix 4:21.7 1 549 3517138
Men's B 1500m
1 Ben Savill U23 Croydon Harriers 4:16.7 4 599 aw 2826029
2 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 4:20.4 3 562 3285540
3 Tommy Taylor U23 Bexley AC 4:29.6 2 474 2821941
4 Steve Prosser SM Herts Phoenix 5:02.9 1 229 0
Men's A 3000m
1 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 8:55.9 4 716 aw 3285540
2 Ben Savill U23 Croydon Harriers 8:56.9 3 711 aw 2826029
3 Alex Cloona SM Herts Phoenix 9:08.2 2 653 aw 2811906
4 Hari Faulkner SM Bexley AC 10:17.0 1 359 2692675
Men's B 3000m
1 Steve Prosser SM Herts Phoenix 9:39.6 4 507 0
2 Kimon Doulis SM London Heathside 9:45.7 3 481 3440465
3 Jake English U23 Croydon Harriers 10:00.9 2 419 3126030
4 Luc Legon U20 Bexley AC 10:44.4 1 267 2867595
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Israel Nworgu SM London Heathside 16.3 4 712 aw 2795314
2 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 17.5 3 591 aw 2692762
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 21.2 2 286 3449056
4 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 22.2 1 222 2694984
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 21.4 4 273 3227910
2 David Stephens  SM Herts Phoenix 21.9 3 240 2676362
3 Joe Gunton U23 Bexley AC 22.4 2 210 0
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 24.8 1 92 2958842
Men's A 400mH
1 Israel Nworgu SM London Heathside 60.6 4 657 aw 2795314
2 Joe Gaynor SM Herts Phoenix 62.8 3 589 aw 2694984
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 63.2 2 577 3449056
4 Joe Gunton U23 Bexley AC 70.7 1 375 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 63.9 4 556 aw 3227910
2 David Stephens  SM Herts Phoenix 72.4 3 335 2676362
3 Martin Jenner SM Bexley AC 75.3 2 271 2692712
4 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 80.4 1 175 2958842
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 9:33.0 4 842 aw 3285531
2 Ernie Hann SM Croydon Harriers 10:58.2 3 545 aw 2914159
3 Steve Prosser SM Herts Phoenix 11:35.7 2 437 0
4 Martin Jenner SM Bexley AC 12:15.3 1 336 2692712
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Jacob Phillips U20 London Heathside 11:25.8 4 464 3345976
2 David Stephens  SM Herts Phoenix 12:30.7 3 301 2676362
3 Mark Lynch SM Croydon Harriers 12:31.7 2 299 3446191
4 Tom Clench SM Bexley AC 14:01.0 1 136 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Lekan Ogunlana U20 Croydon Harriers 1.98 4 819 aw 3279256
2 Richard Essien U17 Bexley AC 1.93 3 778 aw 0
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.58 2 490 3227910
4 Alex Harrison U20 Herts Phoenix 1.53 1 448 3020279
Men's B High Jump
1 Bodunde Balogun U17 Bexley AC 1.63 4 531 2986466
2 Emmanuel Thomas U17 Croydon Harriers 1.58 3 490 3380138
3 Jacob Phillips U20 London Heathside 1.53 2 448 3345976
4 David Stephens  SM Herts Phoenix 1.10 1 87 2676362
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Phil Hawkins M45 Bexley AC 3.15 4 541 aw 2692699
2 Elliot Breen U17 Herts Phoenix 3.15 3 541 aw 296170
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.95 2 495 3227910
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 2.15 1 306 3449056
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Martin Smith SM Bexley AC 2.75 3.5 448 3300649
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 2.75 3.5 448 2905563
3 David Stephens  SM Herts Phoenix 2.15 2 306 2676362
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 6.35 4   717 aw 3126707
2 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 6.27 3   701 aw 2692762
3 Verter Oppong-Kyei U17 Croydon Harriers 6.20 2   687 aw 3380145
4 James Lonngren-Sampaio U20 Herts Phoenix 6.00 1   648 aw 3271591
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 6.23 4   693 aw 0
2 Ian Tobin SM Herts Phoenix 5.80 3   609 aw 2695077
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 5.30 2   512 3449056
4 Anachie McLoughlin SM London Heathside 5.06 1   466 3581489
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 James Lonngren-Sampaio U20 Herts Phoenix 13.23 4   774 aw 3271591
2 Olaitan Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 12.80 3   731 aw 0
3 Verter Oppong-Kyei U17 Croydon Harriers 12.17 2   668 aw 3380145
4 Emmanuel Nwaobodo SM London Heathside 10.64 1   507 3126707
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Nathan Burke U20 Herts Phoenix 13.21 4   772 aw 3076312
2 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 12.42 3   693 aw 2692762
3 Emmanuel Thomas U17 Croydon Harriers 10.92 2   537 3380138
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 10.06 1   442 3227910
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 11.53 4 664 aw 2660886
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 10.71 3 609 aw 2692808
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 9.66 2 533 3449056
4 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 9.00 1 482 2905563
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 8.98 4 480 2692733
2 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 8.64 3 453 2978242
3 Israel Nworgu SM London Heathside 8.30 2 425 2795314
4 Dzhan Kurt U20 Croydon Harriers 7.71 1 374 3504594
Men's A Discus
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 33.73 4 618 aw 2692808
2 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 31.79 3 586 aw 2660886
3 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 30.47 2 564 aw 0
4 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 25.98 1 482 2905563
Men's B Discus
1 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 31.40 4 580 aw 2978242
2 Giacomo Spagnoli SM Croydon Harriers 28.23 3 524 aw 0
3 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 27.44 2 510 2692733
4 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 19.56 1 346 3227910
Men's A Hammer
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 52.15 4 774 aw 2692808
2 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 39.94 3 648 aw 2660886
3 Chris King M60 Croydon Harriers 23.20 2 432 2958620
4 Jacob Howe M40 London Heathside 12.57 1 230 2735698
Men's B Hammer
1 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 33.49 4 572 aw 2978242
2 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 31.79 3 551 aw 2692733
3 Dzhan Kurt U20 Croydon Harriers 18.90 2 362 3504594
4 John Flahive M50 London Heathside 7.51 1 7 2677286
Men's A Javelin
1 Lekan Ogunlana U20 Croydon Harriers 47.35 4 690 aw 3279256
2 Joe Gunton U23 Bexley AC 42.63 3 627 aw 0
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 37.79 2 560 aw 2905563
4 Jason Kingwell M45 Herts Phoenix 32.00 1 475 2660886
Men's B Javelin
1 Alex Ure SM Bexley AC 42.40 4 624 aw 0
2 Giacomo Spagnoli SM Croydon Harriers 41.84 3 616 aw 2988320
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 35.50 2 527 3227910
4 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 24.56 1 354 2978242
Men's 4x100m
1 London Heathside SM   44.2 4 560
2 Croydon Harriers SM   44.4 3 542
3 Herts Phoenix SM   46.9 2 347
4 Bexley AC SM   47.0 1 340
Men's 4x400m
1 Bexley AC SM   3:32.1 4 510
2 Croydon Harriers SM   3:34.4 3 475
3 Herts Phoenix SM   3:41.9 2 371
4 London Heathside SM   3:42.6 1 362
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ashleigh Clarke U20 Croydon Harriers 12.3 4 798 aw 2992590
2 Sophie Segun U20 Herts Phoenix 12.5 3 752 aw 3181127
3 Alishia Abodunde SW London Heathside 13.5 2 546 3189534
4 Debbie Osivay U17 Bexley AC 13.5 1 546 3510844
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rhiannon Gayle U17 Croydon Harriers 12.8 4 686 aw 3446753
2 Chloe McCarthy U20 Herts Phoenix 12.9 3 665 aw 2903771
3 Claudia Bioh SW London Heathside 13.9 2 474 3564159
4 Brenda Toke U17 Bexley AC 14.6 1 363 3502601
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Rhiannon Gayle U17 Croydon Harriers 25.6 4 746 aw 3446753
2 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 25.8 3 725 aw 2713455
3 Chloe McCarthy U20 Herts Phoenix 26.6 2 645 aw 2903771
4 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 29.9 1 375 3274700
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Emily Hack U20 Herts Phoenix 26.0 4 705 aw 3017309
2 Princess Ignedosa U17 Bexley AC 27.4 3 571 aw 0
3 Esinam Dake U17 Croydon Harriers 27.5 2 562 aw 3295409
4 Alishia Abodunde SW London Heathside 27.7 1 545 3189534
Women's A 400m
1 Ellie Bandy U20 Herts Phoenix 58.8 4 728 aw 2814377
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 63.1 3 568 aw 3115994
3 Rebecca Harris SW Bexley AC 69.1 2 380 0
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 90.5 1 24 2958841
Women's B 400m
1 Louise Reilly U17 Herts Phoenix 63.0 4 571 aw 2918931
2 Molly Harrison U20 London Heathside 68.2 3 406 2954158
3 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 71.1 2 327 3274700
4 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 84.5 1 78 2810479
Women's A 800m
1 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 2:26.8 4 611 aw 3525759
2 Saarah Nawaz U17 Croydon Harriers 2:32.5 3 527 3300583
3 Eliza Lawrence U17 Bexley AC 2:45.6 2 359 2974761
4 Abigail Griffiths SW Herts Phoenix 4:03.7 1 0 2811921
Women's B 800m
1 Sue Rust W35 London Heathside 2:27.3 4 603 aw 2906258
2 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 3:23.2 3 58 2958841
3 Samantha Amiator U17 Bexley AC 3:33.4 2 21 3502600
4 Louise Reilly U17 Herts Phoenix 4:03.7 1 0 2918931
Women's A 1500m
1 Rebecca Piggott SW London Heathside 5:01.8 4 615 aw 2858623
2 Saarah Nawaz U17 Croydon Harriers 5:35.3 3 395 3300583
3 Dawn Saunders W35 Bexley AC 5:36.7 2 387 0
4 Abigail Griffiths SW Herts Phoenix 7:26.8 1 13 2811921
Women's B 1500m
1 Ula Cartwright-Finch W35 London Heathside 5:02.7 4 608 aw 3525759
2 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 6:03.7 3 247 2692656
3 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 6:44.3 2 96 2810479
4 Megan Breen U20 Herts Phoenix 7:26.8 1 13 2811903
Women's A 5000m
1 Anna O'Hare SW London Heathside 18:26.5 4 725 aw 3417475
2 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 22:59.5 3 280 2692656
3 Charlotte Gaynor SW Herts Phoenix 24:36.4 2 170 2694982
4 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 25:34.9 1 117 2810479
Women's B 5000m
1 Rebecca Piggott SW London Heathside 18:30.3 4 718 aw 2858623
2 Jules Williams W40 Croydon Harriers 25:09.2 3 139 3347897
3 Geraldine Legon W50 Bexley AC 29:50.6 2 0 2867539
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Sophie Elliss U20 Croydon Harriers 14.5 4 862 aw 2975356
2 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 14.6 3 851 aw 2814180
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 19.6 2 396 3552792
4 Sarah Covill W35 Bexley AC 20.2 1 352 2692655
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Alice Semark U20 Herts Phoenix 16.9 4 623 aw 2823292
2 Zoe Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 21.2 3 283 3135483
3 Genevieve Weston U20 London Heathside 22.8 2 188 2793513
Women's A 400mH
1 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 67.7 4 702 aw 2814180
2 Sarah Covill W35 Bexley AC 81.1 3 374 2692655
3 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 82.8 2 339 3552792
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 104.9 1 22 2958841
Women's B 400mH
1 Abigail Griffiths SW Herts Phoenix 75.7 4 497 2811921
2 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 93.5 3 149 3297093
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Anna O'Hare SW London Heathside 5:47.7 4 617 aw 3417475
2 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 7:45.5 3 211 2692656
3 Jules Williams W40 Croydon Harriers 8:11.1 2 152 3347897
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Genevieve Weston U20 London Heathside 6:18.6 4 489 aw 2793513
2 Sarah Covill W35 Bexley AC 7:53.0 3 193 2692655
3 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 8:30.1 2 115 2958841
Women's A High Jump
1 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 1.68 4 831 aw 3179521
2 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 1.63 3 777 aw 2713455
3 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 1.58 2 724 aw 2679882
4 Jules Williams W40 Croydon Harriers 1.03 1 138 3347897
Women's B High Jump
1 Louise Reilly U17 Herts Phoenix 1.53 4 670 aw 2918931
2 Lauren Hendry SW London Heathside 1.28 3 403 3552792
3 Rebecca Harris SW Bexley AC 1.18 2 297 0
4 Zoe Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 1.03 1 138 3135483
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Erin Breen U20 Herts Phoenix 3.20 4 721 aw 2814420
2 Zoe Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 2.65 3 574 aw 3135483
3 Grace Thomas U17 Bexley AC 2.65 2 574 aw 3195455
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 1.20 1 150 3564405
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Genevieve Weston U20 London Heathside 1.20 4 150 2793513
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 5.81 4   888 aw 2713455
2 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 5.40 3   789 aw 2814180
3 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 4.90 2   669 aw 3179521
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 3.87 1   427 2958841
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Megan Fielding U17 Herts Phoenix 4.93 4   676 aw 2871896
2 Claudia Bioh SW London Heathside 4.26 3   518 3564159
3 Wendy Masters W35 Bexley AC 4.21 2   506 0
4 Jules Williams W40 Croydon Harriers 2.34 1   86 0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 10.38 4   684 aw 2679882
2 Zoe Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 8.93 3   519 3135483
3 Sarah Covill W35 Bexley AC 8.35 2   451 2692655
4 Genevieve Weston U20 London Heathside 6.27 1   193 2793513
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Abigail Griffiths SW Herts Phoenix 9.78 4   616 aw 2811921
2 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 5.50 3   85 3297093
3 Linda Oxlade W60 Croydon Harriers 4.43 2   0 2711055
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 10.05 4 697 aw 2713455
2 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 9.30 3 646 aw 2679882
3 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 9.14 2 635 aw 2692692
4 Emma Fossett U20 Croydon Harriers 7.45 1 506 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 9.12 4 633 aw 3115994
2 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 8.22 3 567 2692718
3 Zoe Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 7.35 2 498 3135483
4 Megan Breen U20 Herts Phoenix 6.36 1 412 2811903
Women's A Discus
1 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 29.88 4 677 aw 2692692
2 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 24.67 3 593 3115994
3 Emma Fossett U20 Croydon Harriers 24.47 2 589 aw 3030228
4 Eleanor Moss U20 Herts Phoenix 18.36 1 471 2940804
Women's B Discus
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 23.85 4 579 2692718
2 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 18.16 3 466 2679882
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 12.85 2 326 3297093
4 Alice Campbell W55 Croydon Harriers 12.42 1 311 2711086
Women's A Hammer
1 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 43.28 4 780 aw 2692718
2 Emma Fossett U20 Croydon Harriers 35.66 3 686 aw 3030228
3 Noelle O'Regan SW London Heathside 22.66 2 498 3115994
4 Megan Breen U20 Herts Phoenix 21.95 1 486 2811903
Women's B Hammer
1 Jodie Dunford SW Bexley AC 23.79 4 516 3510855
2 Eleanor Moss U20 Herts Phoenix 18.57 3 427 2940804
3 Helene Kehoe W50 London Heathside 16.41 2 385 3297093
4 Linda Oxlade W60 Croydon Harriers 13.70 1 328 2711055
Women's A Javelin
1 Emma Fossett U20 Croydon Harriers 36.34 4 767 aw 3030228
2 Eleanor Moss U20 Herts Phoenix 28.05 3 649 aw 2940804
3 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 17.50 2 461 2692692
4 Gokce Baydar W35 London Heathside 12.66 1 344 3564405
Women's B Javelin
1 Zoe Fossett U23 Croydon Harriers 28.27 4 653 aw 3135483
2 Hayley Kruse SW Herts Phoenix 26.66 3 628 aw 2679882
3 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 11.37 2 306 3179521
4 Sue Rust W35 London Heathside 10.80 1 287 2906258
Women's 4x100m
1 Herts Phoenix SW   51.5 4 572 aw
2 London Heathside SW   52.8 3 507
3 Bexley AC SW   54.8 2 413
4 Croydon Harriers SW   64.3 1 80
Women's 4x400m
1 Herts Phoenix SW   4:06.1 4 629 aw
2 London Heathside SW   4:21.8 3 489
3 Bexley AC SW   4:36.6 2 370
4 Croydon Harriers SW   4:40.0 1 345
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
3000 Peter Mills SM Croydon Harriers 9:23.7 aw
DT Andrew Rushbrook SM Bexley AC 23.35
HT Andrew Rushbrook SM Bexley AC 25.73
SP Andrew Rushbrook SM Bexley AC 8.02
200 Olaitan Awodesu SM Bexley AC 25.3
100 Mark Oddy SM Herts Phoenix 13.1
DT Dami Balogun SM Bexley AC 21.13
800 John Flahive SM London Heathside 2:21.0 2677286
100 Matthew Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 11.8
LJ Claudio-Adrion SM Bexley AC 6.10 aw
HJ Samuel Masters SM Bexley AC 1.58
3000SC Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 12:20.3
400 Michael Bense SM London Heathside 61.7 3096097
SP Mark Lawrence SM London Heathside 8.89 2749014
JT Mark Lawrence SM London Heathside 31.12 2749014
400 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 55.2 2905563
LJ Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 5.02 2905563
800 Anthony Bryan SM Herts Phoenix 2:49.3
JT Dzhen Kurt SM Croydon Harriers 26.70
DT Dzhen Kurt SM Croydon Harriers 25.16
3000 Jonathan Litchfield SM London Heathside 10:29.9 3400822
100 Ashley Braithwaite SM London Heathside 11.7
200 Ashley Braithwaite SM London Heathside 24.5
400 Jordan O'Dongo SM Croydon Harriers 57.4
400 Alex Macaulay SM London Heathside 59.4 2942385
JT Anachie McLoughlin SM London Heathside 28.77 3581489
200 Anachie McLoughlin SM London Heathside 27.2 3581489
3000 Joseph McKeown SM London Heathside 10:25.9 3288633
1500 Joseph McKeown SM London Heathside 4:58.5 3288633
3000 Neal Kesterton SM Croydon Harriers 11:31:1
3000 Mark Lynch SM Croydon Harriers 10:16.2
100 Isaac Okere SM Bexley AC 12.4
3000 Jacob Howe SM London Heathside 10:28.0 2735698
1500 Fabio Espirito Santo SM London Heathside 5:30.7
200 Jordan O'Dongo SM Croydon Harriers 26.5
3000SC John Flahive SM London Heathside 11:27.0 2677286
100 Darnell Plummer SM London Heathside 12.0
100 Alex Ure SM Bexley AC 13.1
3000 Colin Oxlade SM Croydon Harriers 11:46.4
LJ Sebouh Takvorian SM London Heathside 4.69 3223421
TJ Sebouh Takvorian SM London Heathside 9.60 3223421
3000SC Andy Del Nevo SM Croydon Harriers 13:17.1
400 Sam O'Dongo SM Croydon Harriers 57.0
800 Ifetobi Salako SM Croydon Harriers 2:15.4
3000SC Peter Mills SM Croydon Harriers 11:13.5
3000SC Tony Killilea SM London Heathside 11:42.1 2735708
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ Mary Peart SW London Heathside 4.29
200 Rebecca Hawkins SW Bexley AC 27.5
3000 Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 21:13.7 3326316
HTW Jules Williams SW Croydon Harriers 14.56
100 Faye Olszowka SW Bexley AC 13.6
200 Faye Olszowka SW Bexley AC 28.8
SPW Alice Campbell SW Croydon Harriers 5.22
1500 Jessica Vinluan SW London Heathside 6:15.9 3431448
1500SCW Jessica Vinluan SW London Heathside 6:48.6 aw 3431448
1500SCW Kim Butler SW London Heathside 7:32.1 3265164
3000 Satu Hietanen SW London Heathside 21:00.3 3504070
1500SCW Kim Butler SW London Heathside 7:32.1 3265164
100 Emily Hack SW Herts Phoenix 12.8 aw
100 Anca Leuca SW London Heathside 14.0 3534785
200 Anca Leuca SW London Heathside 29.4 3534785
100 Esinam Dake SW Croydon Harriers 13.2 aw
200 Claudia Bioh SW London Heathside 29.2 3564159
200 Nancy Badu-Kusi SW Bexley AC 28.0
1500SCW Jennifer Wing SW London Heathside 6:22.9 aw 3326316
5000 Sue Rust SW London Heathside 18:30.6 aw 2906258
1500 Sue Rust SW London Heathside 5:04.1 aw 2906258
HTW Jules Williams SW Croydon Harriers 14.56
SPW Jodie Dunford SW Bexley AC 5.24
DTW Jodie Dunford SW Bexley AC 12.99
4x400 - SW 4:20.3
Man of the Match Awards
Men
3000mSc 1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 9:33.0 842
High Jump 1 Lekan Ogunlana U20 Croydon Harriers 1.98 819
High Jump 2 Richard Essien U17 Bexley AC 1.93 778
Triple Jump 1 James Lonngren-Sampaio U20 Herts Phoenix 13.23 774
Hammer 1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 52.15 774
Triple Jump 1 Nathan Burke U20 Herts Phoenix 13.21 772
Women
Long Jump 1 Stephanie Kleynhans SW London Heathside 5.81 888
100mH 1 Sophie Elliss U20 Croydon Harriers 14.5 862
100mH 2 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 14.6 851
High Jump 1 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 1.68 831
100m 1 Ashleigh Clarke U20 Croydon Harriers 12.3 798
Long Jump 2 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 5.40 789