Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 1 - Bromley - 16 April 2016
Team Score
1 Blackheath & Bromley   234 B
2 Stevenage & North Herts   179 S
3 Colchester & Tendring   147 T
4 Bexley AC   139 Y
Men's A 100m Wind= 0.8
1 Toby Olubi SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.96 4 782 aw 2809872
2 Charlee Yearwood U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11.01 3 765 aw 3285045
3 Emmanuel Ogunleye U20 Colchester & Tendring 11.45 2 630 aw 3146019
4 Andy Millen SM Bexley AC 11.59 1 590 0
Men's B 100m Wind= 0.8
1 Shamar Thomas-Campbell U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.00 4 769 aw 3458936
2 Peter De'Ath U23 Stevenage & North Herts 11.06 3 749 aw 2729386
3 Owen Fookes U17 Colchester & Tendring 12.23 2 428 3371537
4 Abraham Ogunmefun U20 Bexley AC 12.26 1 421 0
Men's A 200m Wind= 1.5
1 Charlee Yearwood U20 Stevenage & North Herts 22.21 4 776 aw 3285045
2 Shamar Thomas-Campbell U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.31 3 760 aw 3458936
3 Emmanuel Ogunleye U20 Colchester & Tendring 23.07 2 647 aw 3146019
4 Andy Millen SM Bexley AC 23.25 1 622 aw 0
Men's B 200m Wind= 1.5
1 Peter De'Ath U23 Stevenage & North Herts 22.39 4 748 aw 2729386
2 Toby Olubi SM Blackheath & Bromley 22.46 3 737 aw 2809872
3 Owen Fookes U17 Colchester & Tendring 24.45 2 469 aw 3371537
4 Abraham Ogunmefun U20 Bexley AC 24.70 1 440 0
Men's A 400m
1 Peter De'Ath U23 Stevenage & North Herts 49.82 4 774 aw 2729386
2 Nick Armstrong U23 Bexley AC 52.59 3 616 aw 0
3 Bailey Stickings U20 Blackheath & Bromley 52.62 2 614 aw 2987555
4 Joseph Patterson U20 Colchester & Tendring 54.61 1 513 3127984
Men's B 400m
1 James Peeney U23 Bexley AC 53.44 4 571 0
2 William Pope U20 Blackheath & Bromley 54.86 3 501 3096226
3 William Page U20 Colchester & Tendring 55.58 2 468 2969904
4 Mathew Spicer U17 Stevenage & North Herts 60.94 1 260 3016007
Men's A 800m
1 Georges Vacharopolus U23 Blackheath & Bromley 2:00.35 4 692 aw 2984965
2 Joseph Patterson U20 Colchester & Tendring 2:04.27 3 596 aw 3127984
3 Tom Wright U23 Bexley AC 2:07.89 2 515 0
4 Adam Mason U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2:11.72 1 437 3028086
Men's B 800m
1 Joss Barber U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:02.31 4 644 aw 3091677
2 Benjamin Miller U17 Colchester & Tendring 2:09.99 3 471 aw 3285775
3 Will Ridgway U23 Stevenage & North Herts 2:28.55 2 181 2805788
Men's A 1500m
1 Andre Stone U20 Bexley AC 4:24.42 4 523 aw 0
2 Lewis Mills U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:25.43 3 513 aw 3442383
3 Ramadan Osman U20 Colchester & Tendring 4:25.55 2 511 3382474
4 Jack Gladman U20 Stevenage & North Herts 4:56.61 1 268 3002768
Men's B 1500m
1 Sonny Bastone U17 Colchester & Tendring 4:31.70 4 456 aw 3458376
2 Tommy Taylor U23 Bexley AC 4:34.81 3 429 0
3 Charlie Andrews U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:53.45 2 288 3428802
4 Mathew Spicer U17 Stevenage & North Herts 5:06.28 1 210 3016007
Men's A 5000m
1 Ramadan Osman U20 Colchester & Tendring 16:07.75 4 620 aw 3382474
2 Peter Tucker SM Blackheath & Bromley 16:50.48 3 511 2746116
3 Jon Armstrong M45 Bexley AC 17:45.14 2 385 0
4 Paul Pickard M50 Stevenage & North Herts 20:27.70 1 112 2994203
Men's B 5000m
1 James Crawley U20 Blackheath & Bromley 17:25.10 4 430 3428249
2 Jon Fish SM Bexley AC 18:25.08 3 304 0
Men's A 110mH Wind= 0.8
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 16.81 4 659 aw 2907255
2 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 18.03 3 541 0
3 Dimitri Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 18.58 2 491 3574283
4 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 25.52 1 65 2811249
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 67.55 4 455 2678737
2 Oscar Jopp U17 Stevenage & North Herts 68.95 3 418 3402216
3 Hassan Malik U17 Colchester & Tendring 72.55 2 331 3575604
4 Andrew Rushbrook M50 Bexley AC 79.49 1 191 0
Men's B 400mH
1 Mathew Spicer U17 Stevenage & North Herts 70.88 4 371 3016007
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Wright U23 Bexley AC 6:38.60 4 685 0
2 Charlie Davis U20 Blackheath & Bromley 7:07.13 3 533 aw 2984951
3 Joseph Patterson U20 Colchester & Tendring 7:13.56 2 502 aw 3127984
4 Paul Pickard M50 Stevenage & North Herts 7:51.88 1 335 2994203
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 7:10.46 4 517 2867518
2 Freddy Richardson U17 Colchester & Tendring 8:22.89 3 227 3190141
3 Adam Mason U17 Stevenage & North Herts 9:04.41 2 116 3028086
Men's A High Jump
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 1.95 4 794 aw 2907255
2 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.85 3 712 aw 2811249
3 Dimitri Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 1.80 2 671 aw 3574283
4 Omobodunde Balogun U17 Bexley AC 1.75 1 630 aw 0
Men's B High Jump
1 Tyler Mitchell U17 Stevenage & North Herts 1.80 4 671 aw 3500207
2 Samuel Masters SM Bexley AC 1.55 3 465 0
3 Owen Fookes U17 Colchester & Tendring 1.35 2 299 3371537
4 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.00 1 0 2678737
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Phil Hawkins M45 Bexley AC 3.10 4 529 aw 0
2 Frankie Scrivener U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.90 3 483 aw 3287898
3 David Kelway M45 Colchester & Tendring 2.50 2 389 3479001
Men's B Pole Vault
1 George Pope U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2.30 4 342 3153499
2 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 1.90 3 244 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley 7.19 4   883 aw 2830980
2 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 6.31 3   709 aw 2907255
3 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 6.18 2   683 aw 0
4 Hassan Malik U17 Colchester & Tendring 4.76 1   408 3575604
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Nathan Gardner U20 Stevenage & North Herts 6.28 4   703 aw 2907197
2 Olatun Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 5.89 3   626 aw 0
3 Edward Adams U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.67 2   584 aw 3138908
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.73 4   724 aw 2830980
2 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 12.39 3   690 aw 2907255
3 Olatun Awodesu U20 Bexley AC 12.26 2   677 aw 0
4 William Page U20 Colchester & Tendring 10.47 1   488 2969904
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Patrick Apatanku SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.71 4   722 aw 3261498
2 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 11.84 3   634 aw 0
3 Tyler Mitchell U17 Stevenage & North Herts 11.71 2   621 aw 3500207
4 Hassan Malik U17 Colchester & Tendring 10.24 1   462 3575604
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.05 4 699 aw 2745930
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 10.70 3 608 aw 0
3 Steve Feely M45 Stevenage & North Herts 7.94 2 394 2976967
4 Sonny Bastone U17 Colchester & Tendring 5.10 1 43 aw 3458376
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Steve Timmins M40 Blackheath & Bromley 11.81 4 683 aw 3013751
2 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 9.06 3 487 0
3 Leon Barrett SM Stevenage & North Herts 7.82 2 383 0
Men's A Discus
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.85 4 698 aw 2745930
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 35.92 3 653 aw 0
3 Martin Holding SM Stevenage & North Herts 23.18 2 427 0
4 Dimitri Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 18.76 1 326 3574283
Men's B Discus
1 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 28.27 4 525 aw 0
2 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 21.01 3 380 2811721
3 David Kelway M45 Colchester & Tendring 16.32 2 261 3479001
4 Tim Ayres SM Blackheath & Bromley 15.79 1 245 2678737
Men's A Hammer
1 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 51.35 4 766 aw 0
2 Steve Timmins M40 Blackheath & Bromley 38.16 3 628 aw 3013751
3 Steve Feely M45 Stevenage & North Herts 25.68 2 469 2976967
4 David Kelway M45 Colchester & Tendring 10.77 1 180 3479001
Men's B Hammer
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 37.60 4 621 aw 2745930
2 Shaun Medlen SM Bexley AC 31.81 3 552 aw 0
3 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 14.09 2 266 2811721
4 Sonny Bastone U17 Colchester & Tendring 6.06 1 0 aw 3458376
Men's A Javelin
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 38.24 4 566 aw 2745930
2 Dimitri Solomonov SM Colchester & Tendring 37.43 3 555 aw 3574283
3 Paul Slater SM Bexley AC 33.42 2 496 0
4 Martin Holding SM Stevenage & North Herts 29.54 1 436 0
Men's B Javelin
1 Steve Timmins M40 Blackheath & Bromley 35.28 4 524 3013751
2 Graham Holder M40 Bexley AC 31.59 3 468 0
3 David Kelway M45 Colchester & Tendring 30.71 2 455 3479001
4 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 26.47 1 387 2811721
Men's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   43.68 4 607 aw
2 Stevenage & North Herts SM   44.48 3 535
3 Bexley AC SM   48.52 2 246
4 Colchester & Tendring SM   48.90 1 225
Men's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:33.54 4 489
2 Bexley AC SM   3:37.72 3 428
3 Stevenage & North Herts SM   3:45.86 2 321
4 Colchester & Tendring SM   3:48.93 1 286
Women's A 100m Wind= 0.4
1 Joy Ogunleye U17 Colchester & Tendring 12.36 4 784 aw 3146020
2 Parris Johnson U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.45 3 764 aw 3017016
3 Emily Saunders  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 13.01 2 642 aw 3137801
4 Marie Bates U20 Bexley AC 13.38 1 569 0
Women's B 100m Wind= 0.4
1 Katie Woolcott U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.79 4 688 aw 3086439
2 Lauren Woodiwiss U17 Colchester & Tendring 13.65 3 518 0
3 Natasha Takats  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 15.67 2 225 3558944
4 Sarah Covill W35 Bexley AC 15.79 1 212 0
Women's A 200m Wind= 1.4
1 Joy Ogunleye U17 Colchester & Tendring 25.23 4 786 aw 3146020
2 Lauren Rule  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 25.80 3 725 aw 3285046
3 Magda Cienciala U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.00 2 705 aw 3028259
4 Marie Bates U20 Bexley AC 27.89 1 528 0
Women's B 200m Wind= 1.4
1 Emily Saunders  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 26.39 4 666 aw 3137801
2 Mhairi Brooks U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.64 3 641 aw 3141397
3 Bethany Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 27.04 2 604 aw 2867994
4 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 30.40 1 342 0
Women's A 400m
1 Becky McLinden SW Blackheath & Bromley 58.06 4 757 aw 2778647
2 Lauren Rule  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 58.48 3 740 aw 3285046
3 Bethany Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 61.51 2 624 aw 2867994
4 Rebecca Harris SW Bexley AC 69.15 1 379 0
Women's B 400m
1 Anna- Marie Uzokwe  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 61.27 4 633 aw 3281389
2 Ami Fosker U23 Colchester & Tendring 63.44 3 556 aw 3916464
3 Ellie White U20 Bexley AC 79.00 2 157 0
Women's A 800m
1 Danielle Critchley SW Blackheath & Bromley 2:21.13 4 701 aw 2745450
2 Phillipa Baxter U20 Colchester & Tendring 2:32.97 3 520 3022045
3 Abigail Pickard  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 3:00.19 2 210 3037453
Women's B 800m
1 Millie Smith U17 Blackheath & Bromley 2:28.68 4 582 aw 3271223
2 Emily Donoghue U17 Colchester & Tendring 2:41.93 3 403 2874422
3 Christine Feely  W50 Stevenage & North Herts 3:08.95 2 141 2922198
Women's A 1500m
1 Niamh Bridson-Hubbard U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:37.53 4 804 aw 2984956
2 Elsie Gray U17 Colchester & Tendring 5:13.30 3 534 aw 3276297
3 Lauren Rule  W50 Stevenage & North Herts 5:49.24 2 319 aw 3285046
4 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 6:19.96 1 178 0
Women's B 1500m
1 Jessica Keene U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:37.97 4 800 aw 2998559
2 Sian Gifford W45 Colchester & Tendring 6:16.23 3 193 2754573
3 Sandra Reed  W50 Stevenage & North Herts 6:48.50 2 84 2660942
4 Phoebe Cooper U17 Bexley AC 6:50.55 1 79 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Carole Penlington W40 Blackheath & Bromley 10:39.97 4 662 aw 3275322
2 Sian Gifford W45 Colchester & Tendring 13:05.16 3 245 2754573
3 Laura Crane SW Bexley AC 13:18.58 2 216 0
Women's B 3000m
1 Amy Leach U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10:50.38 4 625 aw 3269380
2 Diane Wooller W60 Colchester & Tendring 14:03.52 3 133 aw 2754699
3 Geraldine Legon SW Bexley AC 17:07.75 2 0 0
Women's A 100mH Wind= 2.1
1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.37 4 876 aw 3013747
2 Chloe Vernon Hamilton  SW Stevenage & North Herts 15.25 3 783 aw 2729461
3 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 18.19 2 509 2867992
4 Sarah Covill W35 Bexley AC 20.31 1 344 0
Women's B 100mH Wind= 2.1
1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.52 4 860 aw 3266833
2 Martina Barber  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 21.14 3 287 2729373
Women's A 400mH
1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 66.65 4 731 aw 3013747
2 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 67.93 3 695 aw 2867992
3 Rebecca Pickard  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 69.03 2 666 aw 2907237
4 Sarah Covill W35 Bexley AC 84.86 1 298 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Catrin Murphy U17 Blackheath & Bromley 71.38 4 604 aw 3013720
2 Sandra Reed  W50 Stevenage & North Herts 76.95 3 467 2660942
3 Sian Gifford W45 Colchester & Tendring 84.86 2 298 aw 2754573
4 Phoebe Cooper U17 Bexley AC 86.31 1 270 0
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Yasmin Austridge U17 Blackheath & Bromley 7:20.16 4 727 aw 3084405
2 Phillipa Baxter U20 Colchester & Tendring 8:17.67 3 476 aw 3022045
3 Rebecca Pickard  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 9:46.77 2 196 2907237
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Emily Donoghue U17 Colchester & Tendring 9:34.94 4 225 2874422
2 Jessica Barber SW Stevenage & North Herts 10:11.59 3 140 2729372
Women's A High Jump
1 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 1.63 4 777 aw 0
2 Chloe Vernon Hamilton  SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.60 3 745 aw 2729461
3 Tabitha Lisciotto U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.50 2 638 aw 3372890
4 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 1.35 1 478 2867992
Women's B High Jump
1 Isobel Reeves U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.50 4 638 aw 2987566
2 Margaret Osivaya U17 Bexley AC 1.45 3 585 aw 0
3 Rebecca Pickard  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.40 2 531 2907237
4 April Castle  U20 Colchester & Tendring 1.25 1 371 2831308
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Shannon Rapacchi U23 Stevenage & North Herts 3.10 4 695 aw 2729440
2 Sharn Swaby U20 Colchester & Tendring 1.10 3 117 3382740
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Abigail Pickard  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2.30 4 478 aw 3037453
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton  SW Stevenage & North Herts 5.30 4   765 aw 2729461
2 Margaret Osivaya U17 Bexley AC 4.70 3   622 aw 0
3 April Castle  U20 Colchester & Tendring 4.53 2   582 2831308
4 Sophia Harper U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4.35 1   539 3266099
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 4.42 4   556 0
2 Martina Barber  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 4.28 3   523 2729373
3 Lauren Woodiwiss U17 Colchester & Tendring 4.04 2   467 0
4 Donelle Yapp SW Blackheath & Bromley 3.38 1   315 2912215
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.57 4   815 aw 3266833
2 April Castle  U20 Colchester & Tendring 9.73 3   611 aw 2831308
3 Sandra Reed  W50 Stevenage & North Herts 9.53 2   588 aw 2660942
4 Sarah Covill W35 Bexley AC 8.13 1   425 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Karina Harris U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.02 4   755 aw 3124680
2 Abigail Pickard  U17 Stevenage & North Herts 8.68 3   490 3037453
3 Marie Bates U20 Bexley AC 7.74 2   378 0
4 Hannah Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 6.50 1   223 3369145
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 13.60 4 907 aw 2745352
2 Chloe Vernon Hamilton  SW Stevenage & North Herts 12.08 3 819 aw 2729461
3 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 7.82 2 531 0
4 Sharn Swaby U20 Colchester & Tendring 5.33 1 305 3382740
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Divine Oladipo U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.37 4 894 aw 3139650
2 Martina Barber  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 7.98 3 543 aw 2729373
3 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 7.58 2 512 0
4 Elsie Gray U17 Colchester & Tendring 5.01 1 269 3276297
Women's A Discus
1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 45.10 4 866 aw 2745352
2 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 31.08 3 688 aw 0
3 Hannah Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 21.36 2 527 0
4 Siobhan Rapacchi  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 20.18 1 504 2986556
Women's B Discus
1 Divine Oladipo U20 Blackheath & Bromley 41.89 4 828 aw 3139650
2 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 19.96 3 500 0
3 Sharn Swaby U17 Colchester & Tendring 14.73 2 378 3382740
4 Jessica Barber SW Stevenage & North Herts 13.76 1 350 2729372
Women's A Hammer
1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 51.07 4 859 aw 2745352
2 Donna Kent SW Bexley AC 41.19 3 747 aw 0
3 Laura Feely  U23 Stevenage & North Herts 31.14 2 619 aw 2805737
4 Carolan Ibbotson W45 Colchester & Tendring 11.36 1 269 3281772
Women's B Hammer
1 Victoria Wiltshire U17 Blackheath & Bromley 47.44 4 819 aw 3295630
2 Frances Gross  SW Stevenage & North Herts 27.84 3 572 aw 2729399
3 Tammie Fosker W35 Colchester & Tendring 9.08 2 204 3267621
Women's A Javelin
1 Kirsty Bateman Foley  U20 Stevenage & North Herts 33.63 4 723 aw 0
2 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 26.56 3 620 aw 2745352
3 April Castle  U20 Colchester & Tendring 20.21 2 511 2831308
4 Nicola Gregory U23 Bexley AC 16.57 1 437 0
Women's B Javelin
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton  SW Stevenage & North Herts 28.83 4 655 aw 2729461
2 Ellie Moore U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.50 3 570 aw 0
3 Hannah Castle U23 Colchester & Tendring 12.57 2 338 3369145
4 Rebecca Hawkins U17 Bexley AC 11.64 1 311 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   49.86 4 659 aw
2 Colchester & Tendring SW   52.77 3 508
3 Bexley AC SW   62.10 2 138
4 Stevenage & North Herts SW   64.45 1 77
Women's 4x400m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:05.22 4 637 aw
2 Stevenage & North Herts SW   4:13.99 3 556 aw
3 Colchester & Tendring SW   4:19.85 2 506
4 Bexley AC SW   5:09.47 1 158
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 1 William Page U20 Colchester & Tendring 2:05.6 aw 2969904
SP Andrew Rushbrook SM Bexley AC 8.26
100 1 Alex Skipp SM Blackheath & Bromley 11.25 2.0 aw 3559646
100 2 Matthew Knight U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.26 2.0 aw 3388793
100 3 Kyler Adote SM Unattached 11.31 2.0 aw
100 4 Michael Damoah SM Blackheath & Bromley 11.61 2.0 3503217
100 5 Craig Denison SM Stevenage & North Herts 11.64 2.0
100 6 Olaitan Awodesu U23 Bexley AC 12.33 2.0
100 1 Chizute Ogbedeh SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.05 1.8 3525418
100 2 Joe Freeman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.13 1.8 3374870
100 3 Callum Gardner SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.48 1.8 3132749
100 4 Isaac Okere U17 Bexley AC 12.56 1.8
100 5 Vamzi Sivanathan U17 Colchester & Tendring 12.76 1.8
400 1 Ocean Schwartz SM Unattached 51.68 aw
400 2 Michael Fagbemde SM Bexley AC 54.55
400 3 Josh Watson U17 Blackheath & Bromley 55.88 3138807
400 4 Korede Osinibi U20 Blackheath & Bromley 57.43 3128342
400 5 Richard Holt M40 Blackheath & Bromley 59.73 2745660
LJ Alex Olubusi U17 Bexley AC 4.86
200 1 Ocean Schwartz U20 Unattached 22.59 3.0 aw
200 2 Matthew Knight U17 Blackheath & Bromley 22.81 3.0 aw 3388793
200 3 William Ppoe U20 Blackheath & Bromley 23.46 3.0 aw 3096226
200 4 Ben Sutton U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.49 3.0 aw 3087253
200 5 Aleksander Wiltshire U20 Blackheath & Bromley 24.38 3.0 3237799
200 1 Joe Freeman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 25.25 1.1 3374870
200 2 Joshua Masters U20 Bexley AC 25.69 1.1
200 3 Vamzi Sivanathan U17 Colchester & Tendring 26.54 1.1
200 4 Steve Mayfield M50 Stevenage & North Herts 27.34 2811721
1500 Freddie Richardson U17 Colchester & Tendring 4:57.58
1500 Paul Keeble M45 Stevenage & North Herts 6:28.59
TJ Alex Olubusi U17 Bexley AC 11.66 aw
DT Andrew Rushbrook SM Bexley AC 25.48
DT Leon Barrett SM Stevenage & North Herts 24.07
DT Dami Balogun SM Bexley AC 23.36
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw URN
HTW Louise Hampton SW Stevenage & North Herts 32.06 aw
LJ Hanna Castle SW Colchester & Tendring 3.70 3369145
3000 3 Genevieve Allan SW Blackheath & Bromley 10:53.70 aw 2968231
3000 4 Siobhan Delon SW Blackheath & Bromley 11:19.73 aw 2745357
3000 5 Chloe Kibblewhite SW Blackheath & Bromley 11:30.30 3001715
100 1 Immanuela Aliu U17 Unattached 12.09 0.7 aw
100 2 Maya Bruney SW Blackheath & Bromley 12.27 0.7 aw 2916304
100 3 Magda Cienciala SW Blackheath & Bromley 12.63 0.7 aw 3028259
100 5 Vivien Olatunji SW Blackheath & Bromley 12.71 0.7 aw 2905891
100 5 Mhairi Brooks U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.95 0.7 aw 3141397
400 1 Donelle Yapp SW Blackheath & Bromley 69.65 2912215
JTW Siobhan Rapacchi U20 Stevenage & North Herts 32.52 aw 2729440
JTW Phoebe Coooper U17 Bexley AC 23.37 aw
DTW Anna Barnett SW Blackheath & Bromley 26.57 aw 3005699
200 1 Immanuela Aliu U17 Unattached 25.07 2.4 aw
200 2 Elizabeth Ibidunni U20 Blackheath & Bromley 26.031 2.4 aw 2974516
200 3 Olivia Richer U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.47 2.4 aw 3013706
200 4 Tamara Duncan U20 Blackheath & Bromley 26.88 2.4 aw 3177751
200 5 Katie Woolcott U17 Blackheath & Bromley 27.01 2.4 aw 3086439
200 6 Lauren Woodiwiss U17 Colchester & Tendring 27.26 2.4 aw
200 7 Ami Fosker U23 Colchester & Tendring 28.07 2.4
200 8 Natasha Takata U20 Stevenage & North Herts 33.82 2.4
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Tom French SM Blackheath & Bromley 7.19 883
High Jump 1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 1.95 794
100m 1 Toby Olubi SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.96 782
200m 1 Charlee Yearwood U20 Stevenage & North Herts 22.21 776
400m 1 Peter De'Ath U23 Stevenage & North Herts 49.82 774
100m 1 Shamar Thomas-Campbell U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.00 769
Women
Shot 1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 13.60 907
Shot 1 Divine Oladipo U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.37 894
100mH 1 Isabella Hilditch U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.37 876
Discus 1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 45.10 866
100mH 1 Anastasia Davies U20 Blackheath & Bromley 14.52 860
Hammer 1 Shaunagh Brown SW Blackheath & Bromley 51.07 859