Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South West - Round 2 - Horsham - 22 May 2016
Team Score
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   251 W
4 Horsham Blue Star Harriers   175 H
3 Team Dorset   114.5 D
1 Chichester AC   112.5 C
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Malcom Gledhill SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.0 4 769 aw 0
2 Scott Rutter U20 Team Dorset 11.3 3 674 aw 2970193
3 Charlie Roe sm Chichester AC 11.4 2 644 aw 0
4 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.1 1 458 2917115
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.0 4 769 aw 0
2 Robinson Okumo U17 Team Dorset 11.0 3 769 aw 3403927
3 Jordan Levey U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.6 2 587 aw 3110018
4 Lewis Hall u17 Chichester AC 12.1 1 458 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.9 4 825 aw 0
2 Scott Rutter U20 Team Dorset 22.6 3 716 aw 2970193
3 Charlie Roe sm Chichester AC 22.6 2 716 aw 0
4 Alex Wadley U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 23.4 1 602 aw 2917115
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Robinson Okumo U17 Team Dorset 22.4 4 746 aw 3403927
2 Bradley Tenuta U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.3 3 615 aw 0
3 Jordan Levey U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 23.5 2 588 aw 3110018
4 Brandon Bell u17 Chichester AC 25.0 1 407 0
Men's A 400m
1 Charlie Roe sm Chichester AC 49.8 4 775 aw 0
2 T J Spellman SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 53.3 3 578 0
3 Jack Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 54.4 2 524 2917115
4 Ryan Walbridge U20 Team Dorset 58.9 1 331 2921213
Men's B 400m
1 Brandon Bell u17 Chichester AC 55.4 4 476 aw 0
2 Theo Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 56.7 3 419 0
3 Anthony Bourne SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 71.9 2 34 2698772
4 Glyn Davies M60 Team Dorset 75.6 1 8 2792369
Men's A 800m
1 Adam Moore U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:00.3 4 694 aw 0
2 Ben Collins u17 Chichester AC 2:00.6 3 687 aw 0
3 Tom Mackman U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:04.0 2 603 aw 2992660
4 Ryan Walbridge U20 Team Dorset 2:07.7 1 519 2921213
Men's B 800m
1 Blake Moore U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:02.3 4 644 aw 0
2 Will Boutwood sm Chichester AC 2:09.7 3 477 0
3 Charlie Mclean U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:12.3 2 425 3518781
4 Michael Cornes U20 Team Dorset 2:12.8 1 416 2968979
Men's A 1500m
1 Blake Moore U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:17.1 4 595 aw 0
2 James Baker sm Chichester AC 4:22.8 3 538 0
3 Luke Triccas U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:39.3 2 392 2997707
4 Elliot Symes U17 Team Dorset 4:45.3 1 345 3117628
Men's B 1500m
1 Adam Moore U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:17.3 4 593 aw 0
2 Leo Stallard u17 Chichester AC 4:23.1 3 535 aw 0
3 James Mclean U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5:21.9 2 135 3518780
Men's A 3000m
1 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9:06.4 4 662 aw 0
2 Ben Collins u17 Chichester AC 9:19.6 3 598 aw 0
3 Anthony Bourne SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9:48.9 2 468 2698772
Men's B 3000m
1 James Baker sm Chichester AC 9:24.6 4 575 aw 0
2 Dan Morgan SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9:53.6 3 448 0
3 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10:58.4 2 226 0
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.3 4 #N/A #N/A #N/A
2 Jack Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 17.2 3 #N/A #N/A #N/A
3 David Pearson M45 Team Dorset 20.1 2 #N/A #N/A #N/A
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Ed Melbourne SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.1 4 630 aw 0
2 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 19.9 3 381 2757082
Men's A 400mH
1 T J Spellman SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.2 4 669 aw 0
2 David Pearson M45 Team Dorset 69.9 3 394 2752473
3 Anthony Bourne SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 84.4 2 114 2757082
Men's B 400mH
1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.5 4 568 0
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Will Boutwood SM Chichester AC 11:03.6 4 529 0
2 Anthony Bourne SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11:14.3 3 497 2698772
3 Dan Morgan SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11:23.4 2 471 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12:14.3 4 338 3141012
Men's A High Jump
1 David Walker SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.94 4 786 aw 0
2 Ryan Webb U20 Team Dorset 1.94 3 786 aw 3142174
3 Jack Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.73 2 613 aw 3574655
Men's B High Jump
1 Calum Neil U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.63 4 531 2801286
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Chris Mills SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.00 4 733 aw 0
2 Calum Neil U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.50 3 620 aw 2997710
3 David Pearson M45 Team Dorset 3.30 2 575 aw 2752473
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Connor Dearden U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.50 4 620 aw 3001280
2 Abraham Melbourne U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.90 3 483 aw 0
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ryan Webb U20 Team Dorset 6.68 4   782 aw 3142174
2 Sam Challis U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6.54 3   754 aw 0
3 Andrew Price U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 6.11 2   669 aw 3077626
4 Ben Collins u17 Chichester AC 5.34 1   520 0
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex Wadley U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5.79 4   607 aw 3518785
2 Ollie Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.51 3   552 0
3 David Pearson M45 Team Dorset 4.99 2   452 2752473
4 Will Boutwood SM Chichester AC 4.84 1   423 0
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Challis U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.21 4   772 aw 0
2 Ryan Webb U20 Team Dorset 13.13 3   764 aw 3142174
3 Alex Wadley U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.43 2   694 aw 3518785
4 Jack Harrington U17 Chichester AC 8.39 1   238 0
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.69 4   619 aw 2801286
2 Michael Cornes U17 Team Dorset 11.09 3   556 aw 2968979
3 Ollie Carroll SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.22 2   460 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Joey Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.00 4 935 aw 0
2 Ryan Smith U23 Team Dorset 10.15 3 569 aw 3252993
3 Tim Brown m40 Chichester AC 9.94 2 553 0
4 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.26 1 502 2757082
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.24 4 645 aw 0
2 Andy Hall m50 Chichester AC 9.39 3 512 0
3 Andrew Price U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 7.77 2 379 2917115
4 Richard Wheeler M50 Team Dorset 7.17 1 323 3029533
Men's A Discus
1 Joey Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 41.92 4 742 aw 0
2 Ryan Smith U23 Team Dorset 32.87 3 604 aw 3252993
3 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 28.66 2 532 aw 2757082
4 Phil Kearney sm Chichester AC 26.21 1 487 0
Men's B Discus
1 Andy Clements SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.05 4 639 aw 0
2 Tim Brown m40 Chichester AC 25.35 3 470 0
3 Richard Wheeler M50 Team Dorset 22.04 2 402 0
4 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 17.58 1 296 2997710
Men's A Hammer
1 Joey Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 42.01 4 670 aw 0
2 Andy Hall m50 Chichester AC 39.06 3 638 aw 0
3 Ryan Smith U23 Team Dorset 34.17 2 581 aw 3252993
4 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 16.33 1 314 2757082
Men's B Hammer
1 Ian Botting SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 39.74 4 646 aw 0
2 Tim Brown m40 Chichester AC 33.88 3 577 aw 0
3 Richard Wheeler M50 Team Dorset 20.80 2 394 3029533
4 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 15.24 1 291 3141012
Men's A Javelin
1 Andy Clements SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 45.44 4 665 aw 0
2 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 36.22 3 537 2757082
3 Phil Kearney sm Chichester AC 32.95 2 489 0
4 Ryan Smith U23 Team Dorset 32.00 1 475 3252993
Men's B Javelin
1 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 38.31 4 567 aw 0
2 Tim Brown m40 Chichester AC 32.77 3 486 0
3 Richard Wheeler M50 Team Dorset 28.75 2 424 3029533
4 Andrew Price U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 28.18 1 415 3077626
Men's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   43.8 4 596 aw
2 Team Dorset SM   45.3 3 467
3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM   45.5 2 451
Men's 4x400m
1 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM   3:45.8 4 322
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:51.1 3 261
3 Chichester AC SM   4:04.1 2 141
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ashliegh Power SW Team Dorset 12.3 4 798 aw 2905551
2 Jatila Reavil-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.8 3 686 aw 2830285
3 Molly Adams U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.8 2 686 aw 2907042
4 Rachel Laurie u17 Chichester AC 13.2 1 604 aw 0
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.6 4 730 aw 2771269
2 Anna James U20 Team Dorset 12.8 3 686 aw 2810218
3 Charlotte Lionel U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13.6 2 527 3272106
4 Emily Guiry u17 Chichester AC 14.2 1 424 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Ashliegh Power SW Team Dorset 25.0 4 811 aw 2905551
2 Molly Adams U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 26.1 3 695 aw 2907042
3 Jatila Reavil-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 26.2 2 685 aw 2830285
4 Rachel Laurie u17 Chichester AC 27.0 1 607 aw 0
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Anna James U20 Team Dorset 26.7 4 636 aw 2810218
2 Charlotte Lionel U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 27.5 3 562 aw 3272106
3 Adana Iweanya U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.6 2 470 3020570
4 Ella Wilcock u17 Chichester AC 31.7 1 264 0
Women's A 400m
1 Ella Sharpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 63.0 4 571 aw 3140679
2 Emily Barrett SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.4 3 557 aw 2771161
3 Eloise Lane u17 Chichester AC 67.4 2 429 0
4 Niamh Mcleish U17 Team Dorset 70.4 1 345 7025926
Women's B 400m
1 Caroline Wirth U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 64.2 4 530 aw 2992513
2 Lauren Herrington SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 66.1 3 469 2815000
3 Izabelle Cooper U17 Chichester AC 71.0 2 329 0
Women's A 800m
1 Erin Bateman U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:38.0 4 452 2978207
2 Isabelle Rayner U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:39.5 3 433 3177517
3 Niamh Mcleish U17 Team Dorset 2:40.6 2 419 7025926
4 Florence Smith u17 Chichester AC 2:43.6 1 382 0
Women's B 800m
1 Alessia Locke U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:40.0 4 427 3534655
Women's A 1500m
1 Charlotte Firth SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:59.5 4 631 aw 2867309
2 Grace Wills u17 Chichester AC 5:04.0 3 599 aw 0
3 Annabel Morton U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5:12.1 2 542 aw 3373986
Women's B 1500m
1 Isabelle Rayner U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:22.7 4 472 3177517
2 Florence Smith u17 Chichester AC 5:48.7 3 321 0
Women's A 5000m
1 Becky Atkinson W35 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18:07.7 4 763 aw 3225618
2 Elspeth Turner W50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 18:32.2 3 714 2757037
3 Helen Dean w55 Chichester AC 22:43.9 2 300 0
Women's B 5000m
1 Nicole Swaffield SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18:35.7 4 707 aw 2922296
2 Daisy Burchfield U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 21:50.6 3 374 3387128
3 Sue Baker w55 Chichester AC 26:11.9 2 88 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.0 4 809 aw 2771269
2 Tabby Lee U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 18.1 3 516 2992510
3 Izzy Bish U17 Chichester AC 21.0 2 297 0
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rachel Westbrook SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 19.1 4 434 2771197
2 Alice Cox-Rusbridge U17 Chichester AC 21.7 3 252 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Emily Barrett SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 69.3 4 658 aw 2771161
Women's B 400mH
1 Alanna Fagan U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 72.7 4 570 aw 2972646
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
Women's A High Jump
1 Lucy Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.53 4 670 aw 2801236
2 Rachel Melbourne U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.48 3 617 aw 3396683
3 Hannah Winton U23 Team Dorset 1.38 2 510 2752499
4 Alice Cox-Rusbridge U17 Chichester AC 1.33 1 456 0
Women's B High Jump
1 Tabby Lee U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.53 4 670 aw 2992510
2 Nadya Wisham U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.43 3 563 2912650
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.30 4 747 aw 3285075
2 Julia Freeman U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2.65 3 574 aw 3094951
3= Amy Brown u20 Chichester AC 2.45 1.5 519 aw 0
3= Trudi Carter W40 Team Dorset 2.45 1.5 519 aw 2684624
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Mia Frost U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2.05 4 407 3193168
2 Lily Cox U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.35 3 199 3503767
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jatila Reavil-Blake SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.23 4   748 aw 2830285
2 Charlotte Ayton U17 Team Dorset 5.13 3   724 aw 3077968
3 Emma Garry U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.99 2   691 aw 2992641
4 Izabelle Cooper U17 Chichester AC 3.71 1   390 0
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Nadya Wisham U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.88 4   665 aw 2912650
2 Catlyn Hooper U17 Team Dorset 4.66 3   612 aw 3033588
3 Caroline Wirth U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.39 2   549 2992513
4 Lauren Cooper U20 Chichester AC 3.89 1   432 0
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.76 4   726 aw 2804068
2 Hannah Winton U23 Team Dorset 9.93 3   633 aw 2752499
3 Tabby Lee U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.90 2   630 aw 2992510
4 Amy Brown u20 Chichester AC 8.36 1   453 0
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lauren Tyrrell SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.41 4   687 aw 2712846
2 Ella Sharpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.82 3   621 aw 3140679
3 Florence Smith U17 Chichester AC 8.20 2   434 0
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Clare Fitzgerald SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.34 4 1003 aw 3023577
2 Bobbie- Louise- Gannon U20 Team Dorset 9.46 3 651 aw 3112021
3 Emma Garry U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 8.75 2 601 aw 2992641
4 Charlotte Stemp u17 Chichester AC 7.72 1 523 aw 0
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.53 4 786 aw 2804068
2 Philippa Johnstone U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 7.79 3 529 aw 3175356
3 Hannah Winton U23 Team Dorset 7.13 2 475 2752499
4 Lauren Cooper U20 Chichester AC 6.44 1 415 0
Women's A Discus
1 Clare Fitzgerald SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.81 4 938 aw 3023577
2 Emma Garry U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 33.83 3 726 aw 2992641
3 Bobbie- Louise- Gannon U20 Team Dorset 20.39 2 508 3112021
4 Charlotte Stemp u17 Chichester AC 19.29 1 486 0
Women's B Discus
1 Philippa Johnstone U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 31.39 4 692 aw 3175356
2 Janet Smith W50 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 29.27 3 661 aw 2771305
3 Lauren Cooper U20 Chichester AC 19.08 2 481 0
4 Hannah Winton U23 Team Dorset 18.66 1 472 2752499
Women's A Hammer
1 Amy Herrington U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 53.32 4 882 aw 2916988
2 Bobbie- Louise- Gannon U20 Team Dorset 31.54 3 624 aw 3112021
3 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 20.53 2 457 3285075
4 Charlotte Stemp u17 Chichester AC 18.19 1 415 0
Women's B Hammer
1 Ellie Chandler U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 40.52 4 739 aw 3193459
2 Philippa Johnstone U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 20.29 3 453 3175356
3 Izzy Bish U17 Chichester AC 6.87 2 121 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Eva Bowring U20 Team Dorset 31.22 4 690 aw 3252990
2 Lauren Cooper u17 Chichester AC 27.06 3 628 aw 0
3 Lucy Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 22.41 2 551 2801236
4 Nadya Wisham U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.21 1 529 2912650
Women's B Javelin
1 Erin Bateman U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 19.61 4 499 2978207
2 Amy Herrington U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 19.34 3 494 2916988
3 Bobbie-Louise-Gannon U20 Team Dorset 18.76 2 483 3112021
4 Emily Guiry U17 Chichester AC 18.59 1 479 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   51.6 4 567 aw
2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SW   51.9 3 552 aw
3 Team Dorset SW   52.6 2 517
4 Chichester AC SW   55.7 1 373
Women's 4x400m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:22.4 4 483
2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SW   4:28.2 3 436
3 Chichester AC SW   5:03.9 2 189
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
100 1 James Guyler U17 Team Dorset 11.7 aw
100 2 Ed Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.7 aw
100 3 Brandon Bell U17 Chichester AC 12.3
100 4 Phillip Skelland U17 Team Dorset 12.7
100 5 Marcus Pidgley  T37 U23 Team Dorset 14.0
800 1 Matthew Clutterbuck U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow2:23.5 2:23.5
800 2 Charlie Benson U17 Chichester AC 2:30.6
800 3 Jack Harrington U17 Chichester AC 3:00.5
3000 Conrad Meagher SM Chichester AC 9:47.0
200 1 James Guyler U17 Team Dorset 23.6 aw
200 2 Lewis Hall U17 Chichester AC 24.6
200 3 Phillip Skelland U17 Team Dorset 25.2
200 4 Marcus Pidgley  T37 U23 Team Dorset 29.4
1500 1 Will Broom U17 Chichester AC 4:19.8 aw
1500 2 Ben Morton U17 Chichester AC 4:39.3
1500 3 Conrad Meagher SM Chichester AC 4:48.4
1500 4 Charlie Benson U17 Chichester AC 5:09.7
1500 5 W Wesselly                        M70 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 7:01.5 #N/A
PV Joe West U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.50 aw
PV John Price SM Brighton & Hove 3.50 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
LJ Paula Hine W50 Team Dorset 3.94 aw
100 1 Charlotte Ayton U17 Team Dorset 13.5
100 2 Adana Iweanya U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.8
100 3 Isabelle Bish U17 Chichester AC 14.5
100 4 Ella Wilcock U17 Chichester AC 14.9
100 5 Paula Hine W50 Team Dorset 15.1
400 Maddy Strickland U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 65.1
JTW Issy Cooper U17 Chichester AC 17.16
200 1 Mia Frost U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 27.0 aw
200 2 Emily Guiry U17 Chichester AC 29.6
200 3 Paula Hine W50 Team Dorset 31.6 aw
TJ Alice Cox-Rusbridge U17 Chichester AC 8.60
1500 Victoria Brookling W45 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:49.4
DTW Caroline Wirth U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 25.76 aw
HJ 1 Lauren Tyrell SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.63 aw
HJ 2 Ellie Walker U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.43
Man of the Match Awards
Men
110mH 1 Michael Louise SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.3 #N/A
110mH 2 Jack Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 17.2 #N/A
110mH 3 David Pearson M45 Team Dorset 20.1 #N/A
Shot 1 Joey Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 16.00 935
200m 1 Peter Moreno SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 21.9 825
Women
Shot 1 Clare Fitzgerald SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.34 1003
Discus 1 Clare Fitzgerald SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 51.81 938
Hammer 1 Amy Herrington U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 53.32 882
200m 1 Ashliegh Power SW Team Dorset 25.0 811
100mH 1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 15.0 809
100m 1 Ashliegh Power SW Team Dorset 12.3 798