Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South West - Round 4 - Eton - 9 July 2016
Team Score
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow   238.5 W
2 Reading AC   193 R
3 Newquay & Par   158 N
4 Andover & Overton   88.5 O
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Malcolm Gledhill SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.1 4 736 aw 2772123
2 Ryan Savery U20 Reading AC 11.6 3 587 aw 2970396
3 Niall Moran U20 Newquay & Par 11.9 2 507 3305555
4 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 12.4 1 390 2744876
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Frank Ahanon U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.1 4 736 aw 3565684
2 William Lamptey U23 Reading AC 11.5 3 615 aw 0
3 Joe Davidge U17 Newquay & Par 12.5 2 369 3480360
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 William Lamptey SM Reading AC 23.0 4 657 aw 2703093
2 Bradley Tenuta U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.3 3 615 aw 3175343
3 Niall Moran U20 Newquay & Par 24.6 2 451 3305555
4 Chris Dewey M45 Andover & Overton 30.2 1 52 TBC
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Aaron Lawrence U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.4 4 602 aw 3265319
2 Ryan Savery U20 Reading AC 23.7 3 562 aw 2970396
3 Joe Davidge U17 Newquay & Par 25.4 2 365 3480360
4 Steve Brett M45 Andover & Overton 32.9 1 3 TBC
Men's A 400m
1 Alex Haydock-Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 49.8 4 775 aw 3287333
2 Adam Hassan SM Reading AC 50.2 3 751 aw TBC
3 Sam Lane de Courtin U20 Newquay & Par 57.9 2 369 3480360
4 Chris Dewey M45 Andover & Overton 63.3 1 190 TBC
Men's B 400m
1 Sean  Rafique U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 52.4 4 626 aw 2940611
2 Neil Hallett SM Reading AC 55.1 3 490 TBC
3 Lewis Cotterill U17 Newquay & Par 57.8 2 373 TBC
4 Steve Brett M45 Andover & Overton 68.5 1 78 TBC
Men's A 800m
1 James Tidd SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1:59.0 4 729 aw 2771445
2 Eddie Steveni U17 Reading AC 2:00.1 3 700 aw 3223947
3 Sam Lane de Courtin U20 Newquay & Par 2:02.4 2 641 aw 2754457
4 Steve Brett M45 Andover & Overton 2:25.8 1 213 TBC
Men's B 800m
1 Jack Nancarrow U20 Newquay & Par 2:03.1 4 624 aw 3244975
2 Dan Brookling U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:03.4 3 617 aw 3112070
3 David Richards SM Reading AC 2:14.2 2 390 TBC
4 Chris Dewey M45 Andover & Overton 2:30.5 1 159 TBC
Men's A 1500m
1 Adam Moore U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:13.7 4 631 aw 2955934
2 Tom Luton U20 Newquay & Par 4:28.5 3 484 3278512
3 Arturo Martinez SM Reading AC 4:39.0 2 394 3445182
4 Chris Dewey M45 Andover & Overton 5:07.1 1 206 TBC
Men's B 1500m
1 Simon Millett SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:17.5 4 591 aw 2826171
2 Lewis Cotterill U17 Newquay & Par 4:34.5 3 431 aw TBC
3 David Richards SM Reading AC 4:47.1 2 332 TBC
4 Steve Brett M45 Andover & Overton 5:12.1 1 180 TBC
Men's A 3000m
1 Ed Stockdale SM Reading AC 9:32.4 4 539 2955000
2 Lee Tolhurst M40 Andover & Overton 9:34.6 3 529 2940981
3 Stephen  Fell SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9:49.7 2 464 2983887
Men's B 3000m
1 Ryan O'Brien SM Reading AC 9:35.8 4 524 3369588
2 Seb Pencole SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:09.6 3 386 3304182
3 Chris Dewey M45 Andover & Overton 10:37.7 2 288 TBC
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Mike Dyer SM Reading AC 15.6 4 788 aw 2702882
2 Ed Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.2 3 620 aw 3396680
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 17.4 4 601 aw 3258031
Men's A 400mH
1 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 59.4 4 695 aw 2744876
2 Mike Dyer SM Reading AC 62.8 3 589 aw 2702882
3 Sam Lane de Courtin U20 Newquay & Par 64.9 2 528 2754457
4 Ed Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 73.5 1 310 3396680
Men's B 400mH
1 Lewis Cotterill U17 Newquay & Par 66.0 4 497 TBC
2 Kevin Cranmer SM Reading AC 67.5 3 456 3258031
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Nathan  Ditton SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10:39.9 4 603 aw 2771369
2 Sam Lane de Courtin U20 Newquay & Par 10:52.6 3 563 aw 2754457
3 Lee Tolhurst M40 Andover & Overton 10:57.9 2 546 aw 2750196
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
Men's A High Jump
1 Russell Waterson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.88 4 737 aw 2770917
2 Mike Dyer SM Reading AC 1.73 3 613 aw 2702882
3 Jay Hill SM Newquay & Par 1.68 2 572 2967938
4 Kieran Nichols U20 Andover & Overton 1.30 1 257 3188267
Men's B High Jump
1 Tyrese King U17 Reading AC 1.58 4 490 TBC
2 Sam Lane de Courtin U20 Newquay & Par 1.53 3 448 2754457
3= Ed Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.30 1.5 257 3396680
3= Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 1.30 1.5 257 2744876
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Chris Mills SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.15 4 766 aw 2684937
2 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 3.70 3 665 aw 2744876
3 Peter Holt U17 Reading AC 3.40 2 598 aw 3095855
4 Aidan Patton U20 Newquay & Par 3.00 1 506 aw 3015936
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Abraham Melbourne U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.00 4 506 aw 3396679
2 Kevin Cramner SM Reading AC 2.80 3 460 3258031
3 Niall Moran U20 Newquay & Par 2.20 2 318 3305555
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jay Hill SM Newquay & Par 6.31 4   709 aw 2967938
2 Neil Hallett SM Reading AC 6.19 3   685 aw TBC
3 Frank Ahanon U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.62 2   574 3565684
4 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 5.60 1   570 2744876
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Dormer SM Reading AC 5.89 4   626 aw TBC
2 Aidan Patton U20 Newquay & Par 5.49 3   549 3015936
3 Theo Melbourne SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.39 2   529 3396681
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jay Hill SM Newquay & Par 12.54 4   705 aw 2967938
2 Scott Garraway SM Reading AC 11.95 3   646 aw 3241890
3 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 11.34 2   582 2744876
4 Abraham Melbourne U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.56 1   498 3396679
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Mark Dormer SM Reading AC 10.95 4   541 TBC
2 Aidan Patton U20 Newquay & Par 10.95 3   541 3015936
3 Joe Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.24 2   346 3020597
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Joe Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.42 4 1012 aw 3020597
2 David Dawson SM Newquay & Par 14.20 3 832 aw 2809926
3 Alex Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 11.15 2 639 aw 3180332
4 Dave Awde M45 Andover & Overton 8.59 1 449 2744876
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Vytas Druktenis SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 13.25 4 774 aw 3306878
2 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 11.01 3 629 aw 2702848
3 Keiron Madden U20 Newquay & Par 9.95 2 554 3278495
4 Keiran Nichols U20 Andover & Overton 8.25 1 421 0
Men's A Discus
1 Joe Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 44.95 4 785 aw 3020597
2 David Dawson SM Newquay & Par 43.23 3 761 aw 2809926
3 Keiran Nichols SM Andover & Overton 35.60 2 648 aw TBC
4 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 29.40 1 545 aw 2702848
Men's B Discus
1 Andy Clements SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 35.98 4 654 aw 2667857
2 Keiron Madden U20 Newquay & Par 28.86 3 536 aw 3278495
3 Alex Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 27.02 2 502 aw 3180332
4 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 24.80 1 459 2744876
Men's A Hammer
1 Jay Hill SM Newquay & Par 54.11 4 793 aw 2967938
2 Keiran Nichols SM Andover & Overton 38.93 3 636 aw TBC
3 Harrison Wall U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 33.62 2 574 aw 3387562
4 Nigel Spratley-Kemp M45 Reading AC 31.21 1 544 aw 2702848
Men's B Hammer
1 Keiron Madden U20 Newquay & Par 35.48 4 597 aw 3278495
2 Alex Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 25.60 3 468 aw 3180332
3 Joe Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 23.89 2 443 3020597
4 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 19.51 1 372 2744876
Men's A Javelin
1 Theo Melbourne U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 41.79 4 616 aw 3396681
2 Keiron Madden U20 Newquay & Par 36.25 3 538 aw 3278495
3 Michael Dzandu SM Reading AC 34.86 2 517 3503819
4 Dave Awde SM Andover & Overton 32.87 1 488 2744876
Men's B Javelin
1 Leigh Bosson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 40.25 4 594 aw 2770950
2 Oliver Mathews U17 Reading AC 32.42 3 481 aw 3524382
3 Gary Jones SM Andover & Overton 31.05 2 460 3578253
4 Jack Nancarrow U20 Newquay & Par 29.34 1 433 3254975
Men's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   43.9 4 587 aw
2 Reading AC SM   44.3 3 551
3 Newquay & Par SM   52.4 2 77
Men's 4x400m
1 Reading AC SM   3:31.8 4 515
2 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SM   3:32.1 3 510
3 Andover & Overton SM   4:46.5 2 0
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.5 4 752 aw 2771269
2 Zara Bennett SW Reading AC 12.6 3 730 aw 2960794
3 Jasmine McClutchie U17 Andover & Overton 12.8 2 686 aw 3217592
4 Rachel Howe U17 Newquay & Par 13.4 1 565 3132198
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Shelley Bowen W35 Reading AC 12.7 4 708 aw 2702865
2 Amrita Panesar U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.8 3 686 aw 3137730
3 Elizabeth Butler-Clack U20 Andover & Overton 13.1 2 624 aw 2858203
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 25.5 4 757 aw 3087884
2 Zara Bennett SW Reading AC 25.7 3 736 aw 2960794
3 Jasmine McClutchie U17 Andover & Overton 26.4 2 665 aw 3217592
4 Rachel Howe U17 Newquay & Par 27.6 1 553 3132198
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Amrita Panesar U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.1 4 598 aw 3137730
2 Lily England U20 Newquay & Par 28.1 3 511 2974623
3 Molly Wood U17 Andover & Overton 28.5 2 478 TBC
4 Clare Mills W35 Reading AC 31.7 1 264 3450034
Women's A 400m
1 Aliysa Codrington SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 60.5 4 662 aw 3218621
2 Lily England U20 Newquay & Par 63.8 3 544 aw 2974623
3 Sarah Holmes SW Reading AC 68.8 2 389 2702925
4 Victoria Butler-Clack U17 Andover & Overton 70.6 1 340 3129586
Women's B 400m
1 Emily Barrett SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 63.3 4 561 aw 2771161
2 Claire Mills W35 Reading AC 71.7 3 311 3450034
3 Carrie Power SW Andover & Overton 73.6 2 266 TBC
4 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 77.5 1 185 2731180
Women's A 800m
1 Rhianna Giles U17 Newquay & Par 2:27.7 4 597 aw 3259801
2 Georgia Walton U20 Reading AC 2:29.2 3 575 2912543
3 Rebecca (Becky) Pope U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:43.4 2 385 3353433
Women's B 800m
1 Elowen Penfold U17 Newquay & Par 2:41.4 4 409 3039827
2 Alessia Locke U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:48.4 3 327 3534655
Women's A 1500m
1 Hannah Dingemans U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:04.6 4 594 aw 3399401
2 Anna Godfrey  SW Reading AC 5:08.9 3 564 2925009
3 Hannah Bliss SW Andover & Overton 5:58.5 2 272 3272780
4 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 7:00.7 1 55 2731180
Women's B 1500m
1 Becky Atkinson W35 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:05.5 4 588 aw 3225618
2 Susan Francis W40 Reading AC 5:14.1 3 529 aw 2702832
Women's A 5000m
1 Naomi Mitchell SW Reading AC 18:09.9 4 758 aw 2703004
2 Dani Barnes SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 19:17.4 3 627 aw 6
3 Hannah Bliss SW Andover & Overton 19:38.2 2 589 aw 3272780
Women's B 5000m
1 Anna Boniface SW Reading AC 18:25.4 4 727 aw 2703038
2 Bex Myers SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 19:48.7 3 571 aw 2771183
3 Carrie Power SW Andover & Overton 19:58.8 2 553 aw Pending
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.9 4 820 aw 2771269
2 Georgia Doyle-Lay U20 Newquay & Par 16.8 3 632 aw 3016769
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rachel Westbrook SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 18.8 4 458 2771197
2 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 20.4 3 338 2731180
Women's A 400mH
1 Emily Barrett SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 67.1 4 718 aw 2771161
2 Georgia Doyle-Lay U20 Newquay & Par 67.5 3 707 aw 3016769
3 Naomi Mitchell SW Reading AC 92.7 2 161 2703004
Women's B 400mH
1 Lily England U20 Newquay & Par 70.1 4 637 aw 2974623
2 Alanna Fagan U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 72.0 3 588 aw 2972646
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Rhianna Giles U17 Newquay & Par 5:27.4 4 709 aw 3259801
2 Anna Godfrey  SW Reading AC 6:27.6 3 455 aw 2925009
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Elowen Penfold U17 Newquay & Par 5:31.6 4 690 aw 3039827
2 Susan Francis W40 Reading AC 6:31.1 3 442 2702832
Women's A High Jump
1 Camellia Hayes SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.73 4 885 aw 2984302
2 Georgia Doyle-Lay U20 Newquay & Par 1.58 3 724 aw 3016769
3 Jasmine McCullum U17 Reading AC 1.53 2 670 aw 3095899
4 Ella Neil U20 Andover & Overton 1.23 1 350 TBC
Women's B High Jump
1 Molly Bates U17 Reading AC 1.48 4 617 aw TBC
2 Nadya Wisham U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.48 3 617 2912650
3 Lieacha Cundy U20 Newquay & Par 1.33 2 456 2976110
4 Elizabeth Butler-Clack U20 Andover & Overton 1.18 1 297 2858203
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Olivia Curran SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.60 4 825 aw 3015194
2 Emily Glanville U17 Reading AC 2.70 3 588 aw TBC
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Lily Cox U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.50 4 245 3503767
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jasmine McCallum U17 Reading AC 5.21 4   743 aw 3095899
2 Nadya Wisham U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5.09 3   715 aw 2912650
3 Lieacha Cundy U20 Newquay & Par 4.05 2   469 2976110
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Hannah Jones U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.99 4   691 aw 3253605
2 Darcy Hudson U17 Reading AC 4.84 3   655 aw 3369069
3 Rachel Howe U17 Newquay & Par 4.04 2   467 3132198
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Letisha Richardson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.42 4   798 aw 2771188
2 Annie Brookes SW Andover & Overton 10.40 3   686 aw Registered
3 Darcy Hudson U17 Reading AC 10.17 2   660 aw 3369069
4 Lily England U20 Newquay & Par 8.28 1   443 2974623
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Lauren Tyrrell SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.48 4   695 aw 2712846
2 Jasmine McClutchie U17 Andover & Overton 9.94 3   634 aw 3217592
3 Phoebe Thomas U20 Reading AC 9.27 2   558 aw 2974695
4 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 7.42 1   339 2731180
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.46 4 781 aw 2804068
2 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 10.25 3 704 aw TBC
3 Molly Wood U17 Andover & Overton 8.58 2 588 aw TBC
4 Jacky Brett W50 Newquay & Par 8.58 1 588 aw 2731210
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.29 4 707 aw 2703100
2 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 8.63 3 592 aw 2928468
3 Lieacha Cundy U20 Newquay & Par 8.10 2 553 aw 2976110
Women's A Discus
1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 52.02 4 941 aw 2703100
2 Caitlin Stacey U17 Reading AC 35.35 3 747 aw 3018551
3 Elizabeth Butler-Clack U20 Andover & Overton 31.40 2 692 aw 2858203
4 Lieacha Cundy U20 Newquay & Par 16.28 1 418 2976110
Women's B Discus
1 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 29.65 4 666 aw 2928468
2 Alysha Miller U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 27.28 3 630 aw 3514671
3 Victoria Butler-Clack U17 Andover & Overton 24.08 2 577 aw 3129586
4 Rhianna Giles U17 Newquay & Par 14.71 1 377 3259801
Women's A Hammer
1 Barbara Norris W45 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 41.53 4 751 aw 3253584
2 Maria Brett U23 Newquay & Par 39.10 3 722 aw 2731180
3 Leah Spratley-Kemp U17 Reading AC 35.22 2 673 aw TBC
4 Elizabeth Ball U17 Andover & Overton 12.28 1 292 Registered
Women's B Hammer
1 Jacky Brett W50 Newquay & Par 30.90 4 616 aw 2731210
2 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 27.09 3 561 aw 2928468
3 Alysha Miller U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 19.68 2 442 aw 3514671
Women's A Javelin
1 Anita Fitzgibbon SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 48.20 4 901 aw 2858607
2 Chloe  Zmuda U17 Reading AC 28.78 3 654 aw 3086539
3 Lieacha Cundy U20 Newquay & Par 28.01 2 642 aw 2976110
4 Victoria Butler-Clack U17 Andover & Overton 11.82 1 316 3129586
Women's B Javelin
1 Nadya Wisham U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 28.16 4 645 aw 2912650
2 Georgia Doyle-Lay U20 Newquay & Par 26.89 3 625 aw 3016769
3 Julie Wilson W50 Reading AC 19.79 2 503 2928468
Women's 4x100m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   49.8 4 662 aw
2 Andover & Overton SW   51.7 3 562 aw
3 Reading AC SW   52.8 2 507
Women's 4x400m
1 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow SW   4:16.7 4 532
2 Newquay & Par SW   4:21.5 3 491
3 Andover & Overton SW   4:46.5 2 298
4 Reading AC SW   4:57.8 1 225
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
800 4 Walter Wessely M60 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3:22.7
1500 10 Walter Wessely M60 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 6:58.0
200 1 Frank Ahanon U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22.9 aw
100 1 Jan Walusiak SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.1 aw
400 2 Blake Moore U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 52.8 aw
800 1 Shaun Hudson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:02.4 aw
800 3 Matthew Clutterbuck U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:23.1
1500 6 Matt Daines U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4:41.9
SP 1 Harrison Wall    U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.07 aw
JT Harrison Wall U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 30.40 aw
100 2 Neil Hallett SM Reading AC 11.4 aw
100 3 Tyrese King U17 Reading AC 11.7 aw
200 3 Tyrese King U17 Reading AC 23.5 aw
400 5 Harry North U17 Reading AC 58.5
800 2 Arturo Martinez SM Reading AC 2:09.9
200 2 Scot Garraway SM Reading AC 23.5
LJ 1 Scot Garraway SM Reading AC 6.08 aw
DT Mike Dyer SM Reading AC 33.40 aw
JT Joey Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 31.19
3000 7 Steve Brett M45 Andover & Overton 10:55.3
4x400 SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3:44.3
Women Non-scoring events
Event Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw URN
PV Aisling Begley U17 Reading 2.70 aw
1500 Debbie Taylor W50 Reading 5:31.7 aw
PV Charlotte Vyvlan U17 Reading 2.80 aw
HJ Charlotte Vyvlan U17 Reading 1.53 aw
HJ Rachel Melbourne U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.53 aw
LJ Rachel Melbourne U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.53
TJ Sarah Melbourne SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.23 aw
TJ Freya See SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 10.85 aw
TJ Ellie Wilson U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 24.19 aw
TJ Hannah Jones U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 9.88 aw
800 Danielle Purslow U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:53.5
800 Adele George U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 2:55.7
1500 Juliet Soane U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 5:30.2
100HW Georgie Ellis U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 78.3
PV Emma Andersson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.60 aw
PV Courtney MacGuire SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.50 aw
LJ Allegra Slater U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.64 aw
800 Sarah Brett U15 U17 Andover & Overton 2:30.2
1500 Sarah Brett U15 U17 Andover & Overton 5:25.4
100 Adana Iweanya U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.1
200 Adana Iweanya U17 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 29.5
5000 Victoria Brookling W45 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 22:04.4
LJ Eniola Abimbola U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 4.43
100 Jess Armah SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 12.8 aw
200 Ella Neil U20 Andover & Overton 28.8
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Joe Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 17.42 1012
Shot 2 David Dawson SM Newquay & Par 14.20 832
Hammer 1 Jay Hill SM Newquay & Par 54.11 793
110mH 1 Mike Dyer SM Reading AC 15.6 788
Discus 1 Joe Watson SM Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 44.95 785
400m 1 Alex Haydock-Wilson U20 Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 49.8 775
Women
Discus 1 Amy Holder SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 52.02 941
Javelin 1 Anita Fitzgibbon SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 48.20 901
High Jump 1 Camellia Hayes SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 1.73 885
Pole Vault 1 Olivia Curran SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 3.60 825
100mH 1 Harriet Jones SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 14.9 820
Triple Jump 1 Letisha Richardson SW Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow 11.42 798