Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South West - Round 2 - Horsham - 31 May 2015
Team Score
1 Bracknell   241.5 B
2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers   212 H
3 Hercules Wimbledon   206 F
4 Team Kennet   190.5 K
5 Aldershot, Farnham & District   116 A
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Sam Collins U20 Bracknell 11.3 5 674 aw
2 Antonio Douglas SM Hercules Wimbledon 11.4 4 644 aw
3 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.0 3 482
4 Max Carnell U17 Team Kennet 12.7 2 328
5 Gerrard Campbell U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.8 1 309
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jake Hatfield U23 Bracknell 11.5 5 615 aw
2 Calum Neil U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.6 4 587 aw
3 Nimi Kolade U20 Hercules Wimbledon 11.6 3 587 aw
4 Alan Leiper SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.3 2 224
5 Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 23.5 1 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Sam Collins U20 Bracknell 22.7 5 701 aw
2 Antonio Douglas SM Hercules Wimbledon 24.0 4 523
3 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 24.0 3 523
4 Max Carnell U17 Team Kennet 26.0 2 307
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jake Hatfield U23 Bracknell 23.2 5 629 aw
2 Nimi Kolade U20 Hercules Wimbledon 24.1 4 511
3 Evan Hartley U17 Team Kennet 25.9 3 316
4 Joe West U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 27.3 2 201
Men's A 400m
1 Ryan Brackstone SM Bracknell 51.2 5 692 aw
2 Ashley Gorton U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 53.0 4 594 aw
3 Gerrard Campbell U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 57.8 3 373
4 Justin Wells M40 Team Kennet 59.6 2 305
Men's B 400m
1 Calum Wesley U20 Bracknell 51.4 5 681 aw
2 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 55.4 4 476
3 Nick Jacobs SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 59.6 3 305
4 Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 73.4 2 21
Men's A 800m
1 Alex Hanson U20 Team Kennet 2:01.5 5 664 aw
2 James Daly U17 Bracknell 2:10.2 4 467
3 Tom Mackman U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:11.0 3 451
4 Nick Jacobs SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:12.4 2 423
5 Edward Charlesworth U20 Hercules Wimbledon 2:16.8 1 344
Men's B 800m
1 Chris Dunstan U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:14.5 5 384
2 Harry Manning U17 Bracknell 2:16.6 4 348
3 Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 2:47.0 3 39
Men's A 1500m
1 Juan Delazar U20 Bracknell 4:18.5 5 581 aw
2 Alex Hanson U20 Team Kennet 4:28.8 4 481
3 Jonathan Cornish U23 Hercules Wimbledon 4:31.1 3 461
4 Conor Dearden U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:43.0 2 363
Men's B 1500m
1 Will Thomas U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:45.2 5 346
2 Alex Mouradian SM Bracknell 5:11.4 4 183
3 Stuart Milton SM Hercules Wimbledon 5:37.0 3 81
4 Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 5:41.5 2 68
Men's A 3000m
1 Alex Hanson U20 Team Kennet 9:02.4 5 683 aw
2 Jonathan Cornish U23 Hercules Wimbledon 9:04.4 4 672 aw
3 Alex Mouradian SM Bracknell 10:24.4 3 332
4 Andy Dunstan M45 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10:34.1 2 300
Men's B 3000m
1 Callum Oneill U20 Team Kennet 9:19.3 5 599 aw
2 Robert Tuer SM Hercules Wimbledon 9:43.0 4 493
3 Paul Daly M45 Bracknell 10:54.4 3 237
4 Chris Best U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11:06.6 2 203
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Hamed Agboke SM Hercules Wimbledon 23.9 5 131
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Luke Batup U20 Bracknell 59.7 5 685 aw
2 Jack Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 67.0 4 469
3 Evan Hartley U17 Team Kennet 67.7 3 451
Men's B 400mH
1 Sam Russell U17 Bracknell 71.7 5 351
2 Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 91.6 4 35
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Robert Tuer SM Hercules Wimbledon 10:44.5 5 588 aw
2 Callum Oneill U20 Team Kennet 11:16.9 4 489
3 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11:53.8 3 389 aw
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Justin Wells M40 Team Kennet 13:13.0 5 215
Men's A High Jump
1 Zandre du Plessis U20 Hercules Wimbledon 1.80 5 671 aw
2 Jack Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.75 4 630 aw
3 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17 Bracknell 1.70 3 589 aw
4 Max Gibbs U17 Team Kennet 1.55 2 465
5 Alan Leiper SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.45 1 382
Men's B High Jump
1 Conor Dearden U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.50 5 423
2= Nick Bull M45 Team Kennet 1.10 3.5 87
2= Jake Hatfield U23 Bracknell 1.10 3.5 87
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Calum Neil U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.90 5 710 aw
2 Alan Leiper SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.20 4 552 aw
3 Dave Orchard M40 Hercules Wimbledon 2.20 3 318
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Joe West U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.80 5 688 aw
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Luke Batup U20 Bracknell 5.88 5   624 aw
2 Zandre du Plessis U20 Hercules Wimbledon 5.63 4   576
3 Max Gibbs U17 Team Kennet 5.35 3   522
4 Lewis Kirby U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5.21 2   494
5 Alan Leiper SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.06 1   94
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Collins U20 Bracknell 5.16 5   485
2 Evan Hartley U17 Team Kennet 5.01 4   456
3 Antonio Douglas SM Hercules Wimbledon 4.92 3   439
4 Joe West U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.69 2   395
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Zandre du Plessis U20 Hercules Wimbledon 12.29 5   680 aw
2 Luke Batup U20 Bracknell 11.72 4   622 aw
3 Lewis Kirby U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.17 3   564 aw
4 Max Gibbs U17 Team Kennet 10.61 2   504
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Jack Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.13 5   560
2 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17 Bracknell 10.72 4   516
3 Andrew Killerby SM Hercules Wimbledon 9.48 3   375
4 Alex Hanson U20 Team Kennet 6.29 2   0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 14.60 5 864 aw
2 Alan Leiper SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 10.98 4 634 aw
3 Stuart Milton SM Hercules Wimbledon 9.46 3 523
4 Justin Wells M40 Team Kennet 7.01 2 310
5 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 6.63 1 271
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell 10.44 5 596 aw
2 Kevin Snelling M50 Hercules Wimbledon 7.65 4 372
3 Guy Milnthorpe M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5.40 3 108
4 Callum Oneill U20 Team Kennet 4.19 2 0
Men's A Discus
1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 50.76 5 871 aw
2 Alan Leiper SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 32.81 4 609 aw
3 Luke Angell U23 Team Kennet 25.64 3 481
4 Zandre du Plessis U20 Hercules Wimbledon 24.24 2 453
5 Calum Neil U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 15.36 1 234 aw
Men's B Discus
1 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell 33.03 5 613 aw
2 Dave Orchard M40 Hercules Wimbledon 22.53 4 417
3 Rafael Ribeiro U17 Team Kennet 17.74 3 303 aw
4 Joe West U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 14.89 2 219
Men's A Hammer
1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 44.92 5 709 aw
2 Kevin Snelling M50 Hercules Wimbledon 19.96 4 384
3 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 14.10 3 270
Men's B Hammer
1 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell 42.70 5 685 aw
2 Dave Orchard M40 Hercules Wimbledon 12.75 4 237
3 Guy Milnthorpe M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.91 3 154
Men's A Javelin
1 Luke Angell U23 Team Kennet 57.53 5 826 aw
2 Luke Johnson SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 47.31 4 696 aw
3 Zandre du Plessis U20 Hercules Wimbledon 42.47 3 631 aw
4 Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U17 Bracknell 30.60 2 457 aw
5 Alan Leiper SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 29.83 1 445
Men's B Javelin
1 Rafael Ribeiro U17 Team Kennet 35.90 5 538 aw
2 Stuart Milton SM Hercules Wimbledon 34.83 4 522
3 Jack Milnthorpe SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 29.99 3 448
4 Sam Russell U17 Bracknell 24.64 2 359 aw
Men's 4x100m
1 Bracknell SM Bracknell 45.4 5 459
2 Hercules Wimbledon SM Hercules Wimbledon 47.1 4 334
3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 47.7 3 295
4 Team Kennet SM Team Kennet 49.1 2 214
Men's 4x400m
1 Bracknell SM Bracknell 3:39.4 5 404
2 Team Kennet SM Team Kennet 3:53.8 4 233
3 Hercules Wimbledon SM Hercules Wimbledon 3:53.8 3 233
4 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3:56.9 2 203
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Molly Adams U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.6 5 730 aw
2 Lauren Shaw U20 Bracknell 12.7 4 708 aw
3 Ellen Franklin SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.9 3 665 aw
4 Millie Calkin U20 Team Kennet 13.1 2 624 aw
5 Laura Wignall SW Hercules Wimbledon 13.5 1 546
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Abigail Teekaram U17 Bracknell 12.7 5 708 aw
2 Grace Jacobs U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.8 4 686 aw
3 Emily Cox U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13.2 3 604 aw
4 Jordan Donovan U17 Team Kennet 13.4 2 565
5 Ayoola Ajayi U20 Hercules Wimbledon 13.9 1 474
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Molly Adams U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 25.8 5 725 aw
2 Abigail Teekaram U17 Bracknell 26.3 4 675 aw
3 Devon Mather U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 26.6 3 645 aw
4 Millie Calkin U20 Team Kennet 27.1 2 598 aw
5 Ayoola Ajayi U20 Hercules Wimbledon 29.2 1 424
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ellen Franklin SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 26.4 5 665 aw
2 Laura Wignall SW Hercules Wimbledon 27.9 4 527
3 Jordan Donovan U17 Team Kennet 27.9 3 527
4 Erin Bateman U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 28.1 2 511
5 Kirstin King W50 Bracknell 29.6 1 396 aw
Women's A 400m
1 Phoebe Fenwick U17 Bracknell 61.1 5 639 aw
2 Laura Wignall SW Hercules Wimbledon 62.3 4 596 aw
3 Molly Pocock U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 62.8 3 578 aw
4 Georgina Bradford U20 Team Kennet 66.3 2 463
5 Romy van der Veen U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 67.4 1 429
Women's B 400m
1 Lucy Rogers U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 62.4 5 592 aw
2 Phoebe Roberts U17 Bracknell 64.2 4 530 aw
3 Rachel Bladon W45 Team Kennet 68.9 3 386 aw
4 Alice Ebbage SW Hercules Wimbledon 69.7 2 364
Women's A 800m
1 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell 2:15.9 5 790 aw
2 Molly Pocock U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:21.9 4 688 aw
3 Georgina Bradford U20 Team Kennet 2:25.1 3 637 aw
4 Erin Bateman U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:29.2 2 575 aw
5 Alice Ebbage SW Hercules Wimbledon 2:31.6 1 540
Women's B 800m
1 Emily Read U17 Bracknell 2:26.4 5 617 aw
2 Rachel Bladon W45 Team Kennet 2:33.0 4 520 aw
3 Bronwen Thomas U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:34.8 3 495
4 Kirsty Wheeler SW Hercules Wimbledon 3:01.7 2 197
Women's A 1500m
1 Elena Carey U17 Bracknell 4:53.7 5 675 aw
2 Megan Allerton U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:58.3 4 640 aw
3 Megan Gildea U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:04.4 3 596 aw
4 Lisa Thomas W50 Hercules Wimbledon 5:18.4 2 500 aw
5 Chloe Scaplehorn U20 Team Kennet 6:06.8 1 233
Women's B 1500m
1 Sarah Heddle U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:07.8 5 572 aw
2 Romy van der Veen U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5:12.9 4 537 aw
3 Phoebe Roberts U17 Bracknell 5:38.1 3 379
4 Kirsty Wheeler SW Hercules Wimbledon 6:18.2 2 185
Women's A 3000m
1 Amelia Quirk U17 Bracknell 10:33.4 5 685 aw
2 Alice Ebbage SW Hercules Wimbledon 11:52.4 4 429
3 Georgina Bradford U20 Team Kennet 12:24.0 3 343
Women's B 3000m
1 Hannah Barnard U17 Bracknell 11:38.9 5 469 aw
2 Chloe Scaplehorn U20 Team Kennet 12:53.3 4 272
3 Kirsty Wheeler SW Hercules Wimbledon 13:34.0 3 185
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Lindsay Badman SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 18.9 5 450
2 Lauren Milnthorpe SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 19.0 4 442
3 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 20.5 3 331
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Lisa Thomas W50 Hercules Wimbledon 23.5 5 152
Women's A 400mH
1 Kotryna Bajorinaite U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 67.4 5 710 aw
2 Susie Drake U17 Team Kennet 73.6 4 548 aw
3 Lisa Thomas W50 Hercules Wimbledon 75.0 3 513
Women's B 400mH
1 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 76.5 5 478
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Susie Drake U17 Team Kennet 5:47.2 5 677
2 Lisa Thomas SW Hercules Wimbledon 5:56.3 4 634 aw
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Rachel Bladon W45 Team Kennet 6:03.9 5 599
2 Alice Ebbage SW Hercules Wimbledon 6:21.9 4 521 aw
Women's A High Jump
1 Lucy Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.50 5 638 aw
2 Abi Waters U17 Bracknell 1.45 4 585 aw
3 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 1.40 3 531
4 Nicola Evans U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.30 2 424
5 Susie Drake U17 Team Kennet 1.30 1 424
Women's B High Jump
1 Tabby Lee U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.50 5 638 aw
2 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 1.20 4 318
3 Rachel Bladon W45 Team Kennet 1.15 3 265
4 Lindsay Badman SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.15 2 265
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.35 5 761 aw
2 Emily Macdonald U17 Bracknell 2.90 4 642 aw
3 Kirsten Workman W60 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.20 3 150
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 5.36 5   779 aw
2 Jordan Donovan U17 Team Kennet 4.71 4   624 aw
3 Rhiannon Larson U17 Bracknell 4.40 3   551
4 Georgina Darnell U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.15 2   492
5 Romy van der Veen U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.10 1   481
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Millie Calkin U20 Team Kennet 4.62 5   603
2 Elena Carey U17 Bracknell 3.84 4   420
3 Lauren Milnthorpe SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.75 3   400
4 Ellen Franklin SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.61 2   367
5 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 3.48 1   338
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 9.55 5   590 aw
2 Tabby Lee U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.37 4   570 aw
3 Lucy Hare U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9.32 3   564 aw
4 Millie Calkin U20 Team Kennet 8.86 2   511
5 Amelia Quirk U17 Bracknell 7.95 1   404
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.19 5   549
2 Heather Letley SW Hercules Wimbledon 7.58 4   359
3 Georgina Bradford U20 Team Kennet 7.55 3   355
4 Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell 6.56 2   231
5 Kirsten Workman W60 Aldershot, Farnham & District 6.12 1   173
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 8.59 5 595 aw
2 Kirstin King W50 Bracknell 8.49 4 587 aw
3 Phillipa Johnston U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 8.33 3 575 aw
4 Alisha Bradford U23 Team Kennet 7.50 2 510
5 Emma Broadey SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 7.07 1 474
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Yasmin Bryan U17 Bracknell 7.91 5 543 aw
2 Emily Cox U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 7.32 4 495
3 Florence England SW Hercules Wimbledon 7.32 3 495
4 Deborah Montgomery W45 Team Kennet 6.81 2 452
5 Nicola Evans U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 6.68 1 441
Women's A Discus
1 Alisha Bradford U23 Team Kennet 26.24 5 619 aw
2 Caroline Wirth U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 25.57 4 608 aw
3 Yasmin Bryan U17 Bracknell 22.03 3 545 aw
4 Emma Broadey SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 20.18 2 509
5 Florence England SW Hercules Wimbledon 18.79 1 480
Women's B Discus
1 Emily Cox U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 24.52 5 590 aw
2 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 18.31 4 470
3 Cheryl Angell W50 Team Kennet 17.11 3 442
4 Ilse Hughes U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 16.25 2 421
5 Abi Waters U17 Bracknell 15.53 1 403
Women's A Hammer
1 Georgia Hulbert U17 Bracknell 30.55 5 617 aw
2 Alisha Bradford U23 Team Kennet 24.48 4 527
3 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 18.60 3 427
4 Ilse Hughes U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 16.59 2 389
5 Florence England SW Hercules Wimbledon 16.43 1 386
Women's B Hammer
1 Cheryl Angell W50 Team Kennet 17.71 5 411
2 Kim Milnthorpe W50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 16.59 4 389
3 Ann Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 14.10 3 337
4 Emma Broadey SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.63 2 326
5 Yasmin Bryan U17 Bracknell 7.05 1 130
Women's A Javelin
1 Leanne Davies U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 32.69 5 717 aw
2 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 24.02 4 584
3 Kirstin King W50 Bracknell 20.80 3 527 aw
4 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 20.65 2 524
5 Deborah Montgomery W45 Team Kennet 18.11 1 474
Women's B Javelin
1 Emma Broadey SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 29.75 5 675 aw
2 Lucy Milnthorpe U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 19.41 4 500
3 Cheryl Angell W50 Team Kennet 14.25 3 386
4 Phoebe Fenwick U17 Bracknell 13.22 2 359
5 Florence England SW Hercules Wimbledon 10.53 1 278
Women's 4x100m
1 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 50.6 5 619 aw
2 Bracknell SW Bracknell 50.7 4 614 aw
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 52.6 3 517
4 Hercules Wimbledon SW Hercules Wimbledon 54.3 2 435
5 Team Kennet SW Team Kennet 57.3 1 306
Women's 4x400m
1 Bracknell SW Bracknell 4:10.8 5 585 aw
2 Aldershot, Farnham & District SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:16.2 4 537
3 Hercules Wimbledon SW Hercules Wimbledon 4:30.6 3 416
4 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:32.1 2 405
5 Team Kennet SW Team Kennet 4:37.6 1 363
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Andrew Killerby SM Hercules Wimbledon 11.5 aw
100 2 Conor Breslin U17 Bracknell 11.6 aw
100 3 Gideon Olosunde U17 Bracknell 11.7 aw
100 4 Romano Romancio U17 Bracknell 12.4
400 1 Matteo Armezzani U17 Bracknell 55.5 aw
200 1 Andrew Killerby SM Hercules Wimbledon 23.2 aw
200 2 Conor Breslin U17 Bracknell 23.3 aw
200 3 Luke Batup U20 Bracknell 23.5 aw
200 4 Gideon Olosunde U17 Bracknell 24.1 aw
200 5 Romano Romancio U17 Bracknell 25.3
200 6 Sam Rusell U17 Bracknell 25.4
DT Kevin Snelling M50 Hercules Wimbledon 16.38
JT Kevin Snelling M50 Hercules Wimbledon 23.65
PV Connor Dearden U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.20 aw
HT Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell 25.14
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Georgina Darnell U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12.9 aw
100 2 Natasha Norris W35 Bracknell 13.6
100 3 Lindsay Badman SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 14.1
400 1 Hannah Jacobs U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 64.7 aw
200 1 Gerogina Darnell U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.4
200 2 Lucy Rogers U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.5
200 3 Nicola Evans U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 28.4
TJ Hannah Barnard U17 Bracknell 6.12
SPW Cheryl Angell W50 Team Kennet 6.32
SPW Ann Martin W55 Hercules Wimbledon 4.46
DTW Philippa Johnston U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 23.03 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Discus 1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 50.76 871
Shot 1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 14.60 864
Javelin 1 Luke Angell U23 Team Kennet 57.53 826
Pole Vault 1 Calum Neil U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.90 710
Hammer 1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 44.92 709
200m 1 Sam Collins U20 Bracknell 22.7 701
Women
800m 1 Hannah McClay U20 Bracknell 2:15.9 790
Long Jump 1 Emily Martin SW Hercules Wimbledon 5.36 779
Pole Vault 1 Chloe Billingham U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.35 761
100m 1 Molly Adams U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.6 730
200m 1 Molly Adams U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 25.8 725
Javelin 1 Leanne Davies U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 32.69 717