Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 5 - Wycombe - 15 August 2015
Team Score
1 Harrow   207 H
2 Oxford City AC   182.5 O
3 Newbury   178.5 N
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   165 W
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow 11.2 4 705 aw
2 Matthew Gain U20 Oxford City AC 11.5 3 615 aw
3 Michael Forbes SM Newbury 11.7 2 560
4 Adam Smith U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.0 1 482
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Omar Grant SM Harrow 10.9 4 802 aw
2 Tom Hodgskin U20 Newbury 12.4 3 390
3 Ben Layne U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.5 2 369
4 Aidan Whiting U20 Oxford City AC 12.8 1 309
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Omar Grant SM Harrow 21.6 4 875 aw
2 Jordan Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.6 3 716 aw
3 Matthew Gain U20 Oxford City AC 23.1 2 643 aw
4 Michael Forbes SM Newbury 23.5 1 588
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow 22.5 4 731 aw
2 Matthew Hyslop SM Oxford City AC 23.5 3 588
3 Adam Smith U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.2 2 499
4 Tom Hodgskin U20 Newbury 25.5 1 355
Men's A 400m
1 Jordan Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 49.1 4 818 aw
2 Neil Holloway SM Harrow 50.6 3 727 aw
3 Harry Russell U20 Newbury 53.0 2 594 aw
4 Matthew Hyslop SM Oxford City AC 54.2 1 533
Men's B 400m
1 Lewis Thorne U20 Oxford City AC 53.2 4 584 aw
2 Anthony Broom U20 Harrow 54.7 3 509
3 Ben Layne U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 55.7 2 463
4 Stephen Elsmere SM Newbury 65.6 1 134
Men's A 800m
1 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 2:01.5 4 664 aw
2 Ben Sendall U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:04.2 3 598 aw
3 Simon Stebbings M40 Oxford City AC 2:06.8 2 539 aw
4 Nick Andrews M45 Harrow 2:12.3 1 425 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Philip Marshall SM Newbury 2:04.5 4 591
2 Matt Bosley U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:07.2 3 530
3 Ryan Meredith U23 Oxford City AC 2:12.7 2 418
4 Craig Walliser SM Harrow 2:15.4 1 368
Men's A 1500m
1 Kieran Gilfedder U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:14.9 4 618 aw
2 Callum Bampton U17 Oxford City AC 4:18.7 3 579 aw
3 Philip Marshall SM Newbury 4:23.4 2 532
4 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow 4:43.9 1 356
Men's B 1500m
1 Mark Booth SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:22.8 4 538
2 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 4:24.6 3 521
3 George Trotter U20 Oxford City AC 4:43.5 2 359
4 Craig Walliser SM Harrow 4:55.3 1 276
Men's A 5000m
1 Mark Vardy SM Newbury 16:14.4 4 603 aw
2 Ben Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16:14.8 3 602 aw
3 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow 16:27.5 2 569 aw
4 Heath Bampton M45 Oxford City AC 16:59.0 1 490 aw
Men's B 5000m
1 Matthew Pembroke SM Newbury 16:58.3 4 492
2 George Trotter U20 Oxford City AC 17:29.0 3 421
3 Will Langley SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17:32.7 2 413
4 Lemuel Dickie-Johnson SM Harrow 21:16.9 1 60
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Jack Kirby SM Harrow 14.9 4 867 aw
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.2 3 358
3 Gareth Davies M45 Oxford City AC 20.6 2 329
4 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 21.6 1 260
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Tom Nicols SM Harrow 15.9 4 755 aw
2 Matthew Hyslop SM Oxford City AC 21.1 3 293
3 Wayne Lillis M45 Newbury 24.5 2 104
Men's A 400mH
1 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow 61.2 4 638 aw
2 Brad Lawrence U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 62.0 3 613 aw
3 Gareth Davies M45 Oxford City AC 63.6 2 565 aw
4 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 66.1 1 494
Men's B 400mH
1 Chad Mcleod SM Harrow 66.0 4 497
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 68.6 3 427
3 Wayne Lillis M45 Newbury 70.3 2 385
4 Nigel Whiting M40 Oxford City AC 70.4 1 382
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Brad Lawrence U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:45.3 4 647 aw
2 Ryan Meredith U23 Oxford City AC 6:55.4 3 593
3 Peter Norris SM Harrow 7:06.5 2 536
4 Wayne Lillis M45 Newbury 9:09.6 1 105
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 John Atyeo M40 Oxford City AC 7:40.5 4 381
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9:04.1 3 117
Men's A High Jump
1 Tom Nicholls SM Harrow 1.85 4 712 aw
2 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 1.80 3 671 aw
3 Aidan Whiting U20 Oxford City AC 1.65 2 547
4 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.60 1 506
Men's B High Jump
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 1.80 4 671 aw
2 Simon Clark M40 Oxford City AC 1.60 3 506
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.55 2 465
4 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 1.50 1 423
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.90 4 710 aw
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow 3.10 3 529 aw
3 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 2.90 2 483
4 Tony Palman-Brown M50 Oxford City AC 2.50 1 389
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Tom Nicols SM Harrow 2.70 4 436
2 Matthew Gain U20 Oxford City AC 2.50 3 389
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.50 2 389
4 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 1.50 1 143
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 6.51 4   748 aw
2 Rob Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.49 3   744 aw
3 Mark Warland U23 Oxford City AC 6.20 2   687 aw
4 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 5.23 1   498
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 5.92 4   632 aw
2 Aidan Whiting U20 Oxford City AC 5.73 3   595 aw
3 Matthew Plumb SM Newbury 5.13 2   479
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.82 1   420
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rob Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.44 4   890 aw
2 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow 13.00 3   751 aw
3 Gareth Davies M45 Oxford City AC 11.57 2   606 aw
4 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 11.19 1   566
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Mark Warland SM Oxford City AC 11.23 4   570
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow 11.18 3   565
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.73 2   517
4 Matthew Plumb SM Newbury 10.46 1   487
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 11.30 4 649 aw
2 Sheeth Matin Khan U20 Harrow 10.71 3 609 aw
3 Mark Warland U23 Oxford City AC 9.24 2 501
4 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.59 1 363
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Dave Norris SM Harrow 10.62 4 602 aw
2 Pete Kuehnel M60 Newbury 7.46 3 351
3 James Breslin U20 Oxford City AC 7.21 2 327
4 Louis Simmons U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.14 1 212
Men's A Discus
1 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 36.20 4 657 aw
2 Mark Warland U23 Oxford City AC 33.39 3 613 aw
3 Sheeth Matin Khan U20 Harrow 32.26 2 594 aw
4 Louis Simmons U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 30.91 1 571 aw
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.22 4 487
2 James Breslin U20 Oxford City AC 20.38 3 365
3 Pete Kuehnel M60 Newbury 19.58 2 346
Men's A Hammer
1 Ian Parke M40 Harrow 45.27 4 705 aw
2 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 43.82 3 690 aw
3 James Breslin U20 Oxford City AC 28.84 2 513 aw
4 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.85 1 486 aw
Men's B Hammer
1 Dave Norris SM Harrow 43.82 4 690 aw
2 Tony Palman-Brown M50 Oxford City AC 20.27 3 385
3 Pete Kuehnel M60 Newbury 20.26 2 385
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.38 1 294
Men's A Javelin
1 Hunter Heenan-Jalil U17 Harrow 45.25 4 662 aw
2 Mark Warland U23 Oxford City AC 37.19 3 551 aw
3 Bruce Bamber M50 Newbury 33.98 2 504 aw
4 Louis Simmons U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.87 1 426
Men's B Javelin
1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 33.10 4 491
2 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 31.81 3 472
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.80 2 425
4 Tom Shaw SM Oxford City AC 25.11 1 364
Men's 4x100m
1 Harrow SM   43.8 4 596 aw
2 Newbury SM   46.2 3 397
3 Oxford City AC SM   46.3 2 390
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   47.1 1 334
Men's 4x400m
1 Newbury SM   3:33.5 4 489
2 Harrow SM   3:34.0 3 481
3 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   3:39.4 2 404
4 Oxford City AC SM   4:46.6 1 0
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Codie Burnett U20 Newbury 12.4 4 775 aw
2 Rebecca Hussey SW Oxford City AC 12.8 3 686 aw
3 Sophie Matthews U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.1 2 624 aw
4 Gemma Malster SW Harrow 13.4 1 565
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Hephzibah Adeosun SW Harrow 13.1 4 624 aw
2 Rochelle Jack U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.4 3 565
3 Amy Busby U20 Oxford City AC 13.5 2 546
4 Linda Pitts W40 Newbury 14.3 1 408
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Codie Burnett U20 Newbury 25.3 4 778 aw
2 Rebecca Hussey SW Oxford City AC 26.1 3 695 aw
3 Sophie Matthews U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.9 2 617 aw
4 Holly Lee-Evenden U17 Harrow 27.4 1 571 aw
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Rochelle Jack U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.9 4 527
2 Marella Whitfield U17 Harrow 28.4 3 486
3 Danielle Anderson U23 Oxford City AC 29.2 2 424
4 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 29.2 1 424
Women's A 400m
1 Aliysa Codrington SW Oxford City AC 62.1 4 603 aw
2 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 64.6 3 517 aw
3 Chloe Coxhead SW Newbury 66.2 2 466
Women's B 400m
1 Amy Busby U20 Oxford City AC 64.2 4 530 aw
2 Sophie Fowler U23 Newbury 67.6 3 423
3 Anna Lipman SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 70.4 2 345
Women's A 800m
1 Marella Whitfield U17 Harrow 2:18.6 4 743 aw
2 Georgina Russell U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:23.4 3 664 aw
3 Chloe Coxhead SW Newbury 2:24.3 2 650 aw
4 Elizabeth Barker W35 Oxford City AC 2:28.9 1 579 aw
Women's B 800m
1 Emma Butcher SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:25.4 4 633 aw
2 Jess Duckett U17 Oxford City AC 2:34.2 3 503
3 Rebecca Downie U17 Newbury 2:39.5 2 433
Women's A 1500m
1 Yasmin Ryder U20 Newbury 4:56.8 4 652 aw
2 Georgina Russell U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:02.4 3 610 aw
3 Eilish O'Grady U20 Harrow 5:04.9 2 592 aw
4 Sarah Davies W40 Oxford City AC 5:14.0 1 529 aw
Women's B 1500m
1 Emma Butcher SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:09.4 4 561
2 Jess Duckett U17 Oxford City AC 5:24.6 3 460
3 Sarah Hurford SW Newbury 5:52.5 2 302
4 Katie Watkins U20 Harrow 6:19.4 1 181
Women's A 3000m
1 Emily Antcliffe SW Harrow 10:41.1 4 658 aw
2 Sarah Davies W40 Oxford City AC 11:08.1 3 566 aw
3 Georgina Russell U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12:02.3 2 401
4 Sarah Hurford SW Newbury 12:05.8 1 392
Women's B 3000m
1 Rebecca Coxhead SW Newbury 12:23.1 4 345
2 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12:42.0 3 298
3 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford City AC 12:47.1 2 286
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Karen Jean-Francois SW Harrow 14.5 4 862 aw
2 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 18.2 3 508
3 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.0 2 366
4 Jade Walker U23 Oxford City AC 21.4 1 271
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow 14.9 4 820 aw
2 Samantha Dredge SW Newbury 20.0 3 366
3 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford City AC 45.4 2 0
Women's A 400mH
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow 64.5 4 791 aw
2 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 72.3 3 580 aw
3 Jade Walker U23 Oxford City AC 74.4 2 528
4 Samantha Dredge SW Newbury 75.6 1 499
Women's B 400mH
1 Karen Jean-Francois SW Harrow 73.8 4 543 aw
2 Charlotte Fowler U23 Newbury 78.2 3 438
3 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 79.9 2 400
4 Gwyneth Hueter W55 Oxford City AC 92.5 1 164
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Eilish O'Grady U20 Harrow 8:00.3 4 546 aw
2 Chloe Coxhead SW Newbury 8:16.8 3 479 aw
3 Jade Walker U23 Oxford City AC 8:26.5 2 442 aw
4 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8:38.4 1 399 aw
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Charlotte Fowler U23 Newbury 8:28.8 4 434 aw
2 Gwyneth Hueter W55 Oxford City AC 9:24.3 3 254
3 Katie Watkins U20 Harrow 10:02.3 2 160
Women's A High Jump
1 Karen Jean-Francois SW Harrow 1.50 4 638 aw
2 Samantha Dredge SW Newbury 1.40 3 531
3 Jess Duckett U17 Oxford City AC 1.35 2 478
4 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.30 1 424
Women's B High Jump
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow 1.45 4 585
2 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 1.35 3 478
3 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.30 2 424
4 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford City AC 1.10 1 212
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.10 4 695 aw
2 Jackie Breslin W45 Oxford City AC 1.70 2.5 305
2 Sara Rudd W45 Newbury 1.70 2.5 305
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Ellie Claessens U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.00 4 393
2 Katie Glare SW Newbury 1.30 3 183
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 5.59 4   835 aw
2 Simi Fajemisin U20 Oxford City AC 5.53 3   820 aw
3 Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.85 2   657 aw
4 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 4.71 1   624
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Abi Holman SW Harrow 5.20 4   741 aw
2 Rebecca Hussey SW Oxford City AC 4.24 3   513
3 Sally Herbert U20 Newbury 3.60 2   365
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Simi Fajemisin U20 Oxford City AC 11.97 4   858 aw
2 Abi Holman SW Harrow 11.09 3   762 aw
3 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.41 2   574 aw
4 Chloe Coxhead SW Newbury 8.12 1   424
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 10.83 4   734 aw
2 Sophie Fowler U23 Newbury 8.09 3   420
3 Jackie Breslin W45 Oxford City AC 8.09 2   420 aw
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Chanel Taite U23 Harrow 9.20 4 633 aw
2 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 9.06 3 623 aw
3 Danielle Garden U20 Oxford City AC 8.40 2 575 aw
4 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.30 1 402
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Angela Mitchell W45 Harrow 8.40 4 575 aw
2 Claire Lacey W40 Oxford City AC 6.33 3 405
3 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.76 2 350
4 Emma Guite W35 Newbury 5.70 1 344
Women's A Discus
1 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 35.80 4 753 aw
2 Angela Mitchell W45 Harrow 34.02 3 729 aw
3 Danielle Garden U20 Oxford City AC 32.34 2 705 aw
4 Jodie Lewin SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.76 1 571
Women's B Discus
1 Jacqui Cherry W40 Oxford City AC 27.49 4 633 aw
2 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.70 3 534
3 Allannah McGrath U17 Harrow 18.54 2 470
4 Emma Guite W35 Newbury 16.89 1 433
Women's A Hammer
1 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 45.31 4 795 aw
2 Jodie Lewin U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.84 3 558 aw
3 Jacqui Cherry W40 Oxford City AC 25.01 2 530 aw
4 Allannah McGrath U17 Harrow 20.88 1 463 aw
Women's B Hammer
1 Emma Guite W35 Newbury 14.87 4 350
2 Claire Lacey W40 Oxford City AC 14.62 3 345
3 Catherine Owusu SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.19 2 264
4 Katie Watkins U20 Harrow 10.89 1 256
Women's A Javelin
1 Danielle Anderson U23 Oxford City AC 32.25 4 704 aw
2 Chanel Taite U23 Harrow 26.93 3 626 aw
3 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 22.63 2 555
4 Georgina Russell U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.31 1 493
Women's B Javelin
1 Danielle Garden U23 Oxford City AC 22.99 4 561
2 Gemma Malster SW Harrow 18.12 3 470
3 Charlotte Fowler U23 Newbury 16.33 2 431
4 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.61 1 278
Women's 4x100m
1 Harrow SW   50.4 4 630 aw
2 Oxford City AC SW   52.3 3 532
3 Newbury SW   53.2 2 487
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   53.3 1 483
Women's 4x400m
1 Oxford City AC SW   4:16.2 4 537
2 Harrow SW   4:21.4 3 492
3 Newbury SW   4:23.3 2 476
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   4:28.5 1 433
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Jack Kirby U20 Harrow 11.6 aw
100 2 Ollie Clarke U20 Oxford 12.2
100 3 Rohan Samuel M45 Harrow 12.2 aw
100 4 Robert Allen M50 Harrow 12.8 aw
100 5 Simon Clark M40 Oxford 12.9
100 6 Nigel Whiting M45 Oxford 13.2
100 7 Tony Palman Brown M50 Oxford 13.8
100 8 Manuel Stone M60 Oxford 14.3
200 1 Neil Holloway U23 Harrow 23.1 aw
200 2 Olaseni Ogunmilade SM Harrow 23.2 aw
200 3 Shay Holloway U17 Harrow 23.9 aw
200 4 Ollie Clarke U20 Oxford 24.5
200 5 Anthony Broom U20 Harrow 24.5
200 6 Simon Clark M40 Oxford 25.7
200 7 Robert Allen M45 Harrow 26.3
200 8 Nigel Whiting M45 Oxford 26.4
200 9 Manuel Stone M60 Oxford 29.9
400 1 Manuel Stone M60 Oxford 64.5 aw
800 1 Luke Seymour U17 Wycombe Phoenix 2:15.8
1500 1 Stephen Elsmere SM Newbury 4:44.7
1500 2 Bruce Bamber M50 Newbury 4:58.8
5000 1 Martyn Staines SM Newbury 19:33.9
110H 1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 17.3 aw
DT 1 Dave Norris SM Harrow 26.57
HT 1 Tom Shaw SM Oxford 19.69
JT 1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 34.76
JT 2 Simon Clark M40 Oxford 30.68
SP 1 Tom Shaw SM Oxford 8.59
SP 2 Tony Palman Brown M50 Oxford 7.61
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Chanel Taite U23 Harrow 13.1 aw
1500 1 Elizabeth Barker W35 Oxford 5:01.1 aw
1500 2 Rebecca Coxhead SW Newbury 6:00.4
1500SCW 1 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford 9:16.6
DTW 1 Danielle Anderson U23 Oxford 30.35 aw
DTW 2 Claire Lacey W35 Oxford 17.43
HJ 1 Sara Rudd W45 Newbury 1.30 aw
JTW 1 Claire Lacey W40 Oxford 22.22
JTW 2 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 17.33
JTW 3 Emma Guite W35 Newbury 11.29
SPW 1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 8.05
SPW 2 Allanna McGrath U17 Harrow 6.80
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Triple Jump 1 Rob Sutherland U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.44 890
200m 1 Omar Grant SM Harrow 21.6 875
110mH 1 Jack Kirby SM Harrow 14.9 867
400m 1 Jordan Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 49.1 818
100m 1 Omar Grant SM Harrow 10.9 802
110mH 1 Tom Nicols SM Harrow 15.9 755
Women
100mH 1 Karen Jean-Francois SW Harrow 14.5 862
Triple Jump 1 Simi Fajemisin U20 Oxford City AC 11.97 858
Long Jump 1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 5.59 835
100mH 1 Rebecca Jennings SW Harrow 14.9 820
Long Jump 2 Simi Fajemisin U20 Oxford City AC 5.53 820
Hammer 1 Helen Broadbridge SW Newbury 45.31 795