Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 4 - Winchester - 4 July 2015
Team Score
1 Harrow   225 H
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock   167 P
3 Winchester   156 I
4 Hillingdon AC   125 L
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow 11.1 4    736 aw
2 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon AC 11.6 3 587 aw
3 Daniel Stoller U17 Winchester 11.7 2 560 aw
4 Stephen Tillyer U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.9 1 507
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Corey Wilkie U20 Harrow 11.2 4 705 aw
2 Ryan Cousins U17 Winchester 11.7 3 560 aw
3 Ross Palin U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 12.3 2 412
4 Glen Crowie U17 Hillingdon AC 12.8 1 309
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jamie Robinson SM Winchester 22.4 4 746 aw
2 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow 22.7 3 701 aw
3 Louis Southwell U17 Hillingdon AC 23.4 2 602 aw
4 Stephen Tillyer U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 24.6 1 451
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Richard Carr SM Harrow 23.3 4 615 aw
2 Ryan Cousins U17 Winchester 23.7 3 562 aw
3 Doni Thompson SM Hillingdon AC 25.4 2 365
4 Dan Newland U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 26.0 1 307
Men's A 400m
1 Jamie Robinson SM Winchester 50.5 4 733 aw
2 Neil Holloway SM Harrow 50.8 3 715 aw
3 Louis Southwell U17 Hillingdon AC 51.7 2 664 aw
4 Elliot Platt U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 53.3 1 578 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Max Artz-Jones U20 Harrow 51.3 4 687 aw
2 Dominic Ringrose-Voase U17 Winchester 52.6 3 615 aw
3 Joshua Blake U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 53.8 2 553
4 Doni Thompson SM Hillingdon AC 55.1 1 490
Men's A 800m
1 Joshua Blake U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1:54.4 4 858 aw
2 Sam Lloyd U20 Hillingdon AC 1:59.3 3 721 aw
3 Andrew Holliman SM Harrow 2:01.2 2 671 aw
4 Marius Kwint SM Winchester 2:25.9 1 212
Men's B 800m
1 Dean Smith U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1:57.0 4 783 aw
2 Dominic Speight U23 Hillingdon AC 2:02.0 3 651 aw
3 Cahal Holloway SM Harrow 2:11.4 2 443
4 Mark Curtis M45 Winchester 2:38.8 1 86
Men's A 1500m
1 David Weir U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:11.7 4 653 aw
2 Damian Nevins SM Harrow 4:16.0 3 607 aw
3 George King SM Winchester 4:20.1 2 565
4 James Laing SM Hillingdon AC 4:22.7 1 539
Men's B 1500m
1 Chris Williams U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:14.7 4 620 aw
2 Phillip Benson SM Harrow 4:17.7 3 589 aw
3 Sam Lloyd U20 Hillingdon AC 4:24.4 2 523 aw
4 Mark Curtis M45 Winchester 5:14.5 1 168
Men's A 3000m
1 Damian Nevins SM Harrow 9:08.8 4 650 aw
2 James Laing SM Hillingdon AC 9:14.3 3 623 aw
3 George King SM Winchester 9:16.7 2 612 aw
4 Simon Anderson M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9:23.2 1 581 aw
Men's B 3000m
1 Martin Bateman SM Hillingdon AC 9:19.0 4 601 aw
2 Jim Cooper M40 Harrow 9:24.4 3 575 aw
3 Steve Burns M50 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10:00.6 2 420 aw
4 Franklyn Young M50 Winchester 11:05.0 1 207
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Tom Nicholls SM Harrow 15.3 4 821 aw
2 Ian Debnam SM Winchester 20.9 3 307
3 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 21.2 2 286
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 24.8 0 92
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Damaine Benjamin SM Harrow 59.0 4 708 aw
2 Jack Gradwell U20 Hillingdon AC 60.0 3 676 aw
3 Ian Debnam SM Winchester 66.2 2 491
4 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 66.8 1 475
Men's B 400mH
1 Chad Mcleod SM Harrow 62.5 4 598 aw
2 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 70.3 3 385
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10:04.3 4 725 aw
2 Calum Upton U20 Winchester 10:08.4 3 710 aw
3 Daniel Thompson SM Hillingdon AC 10:42.6 2 594 aw
4 Phillip Benson SM Harrow 11:45.7 1 410
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Philip Warburton U23 Hillingdon AC 11:36.3 4 435
Men's A High Jump
1 Tom Nicholls SM Harrow 2.01 4 843 aw
2 Mathew Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.90 3 753 aw
3 Glen Foster U17 Winchester 1.85 2 712 aw
4 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon AC 1.70 1 589 aw
Men's B High Jump
1 Shane McDonald SM Harrow 1.90 4 753 aw
2 Louis Southwell U17 Hillingdon AC 1.65 3 547 aw
3 Ian Debnam SM Winchester 1.55 2 465
4 Dan Newland U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.20 1 173
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Joseph Lister U20 Harrow 4.60 4 865 aw
2 Charlie Maw U20 Winchester 3.90 3 710 aw
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 1.90 2 244
4 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.10 1 33
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Saoirse Jeroen Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 2.10 4 294
2 Jordan Blair SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.10 3 33
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 1.10 2 33
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Richard Carr SM Harrow 6.47 4   740 aw
2 Glen Foster U17 Winchester 6.40 3   726 aw
3 Elliot Platt U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5.68 2   585 aw
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 4.75 1   406
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Saoirse Jeroen Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 6.01 4   650 aw
2 Jordan Blair U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5.32 3   516
3 Ian Debnam SM Winchester 4.83 2   422
4 Ed Campbell SM Hillingdon AC 3.30 1   136
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon AC 13.41 4   791 aw
2 Joshua Goble U17 Winchester 13.17 3   768 aw
3 Richard Carr SM Harrow 12.48 2   699 aw
4 Dean Smith SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.32 1   580
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.15 4   562
2 Ian Debnam SM Winchester 10.85 3   530
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 9.80 2   412
4 Chad Mcleod SM Harrow 9.67 1   397
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Dave Norris SM Harrow 10.73 4 610 aw
2 Jeremy Clifton M40 Winchester 9.73 3 538
3 Luke Sings SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9.63 2 530
4 Kevin Acraman U20 Hillingdon AC 9.54 1 524
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Saoirse Jeroen Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 9.89 4 550
2 Edward Hill-King U17 Winchester 9.54 3 524 aw
3 Dade Weston U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 8.52 2 443
4 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 8.51 1 442
Men's A Discus
1 Saoirse Jeroen Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 42.94 4 757 aw
2 Luke Sings SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 38.73 3 696 aw
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 25.01 2 464
4 Jeremy Clifton M40 Winchester 23.84 1 440
Men's B Discus
1 Dave Norris SM Harrow 29.18 4 541 aw
2 Kevin Acraman U20 Hillingdon AC 24.04 3 444
3 Stephen Pethen M40 Winchester 21.15 2 383
4 Dade Weston U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 18.79 1 327
Men's A Hammer
1 Iain Park M40 Harrow 48.36 4 737 aw
2 Kevin Acraman U20 Hillingdon AC 39.38 3 641 aw
3 Luke Sings SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 32.39 2 559 aw
4 Jeremy Clifton M40 Winchester 22.89 1 427
Men's B Hammer
1 Dave Norris SM Harrow 43.80 4 690 aw
2 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 23.55 3 438
3 Edward Hill-King U17 Winchester 22.53 2 422 aw
4 Dade Weston U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 19.45 1 371
Men's A Javelin
1 Dave Sketchley SM Harrow 54.60 4 782 aw
2 Daniel Stoller U17 Winchester 42.89 3 631 aw
3 Luke Sings SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 42.46 2 625 aw
4 Keith Seldon M50 Hillingdon AC 34.19 1 508 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Jeremy Clifton M40 Winchester 36.67 4 544
2 Iain Park M40 Harrow 34.89 3 518
3 Glen Crowie U20 Hillingdon AC 19.11 2 254
4 Dade Weston U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 15.54 1 179
Men's 4x100m
1 Harrow SM   43.1 4 663 aw
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SM   48.2 3 264
3 Hillingdon AC SM   48.8 0 230
Men's 4x400m
1 Harrow SM   3:27.3 4 587
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SM   3:32.9 3 498
3 Hillingdon AC SM   3:57.7 2 195
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Michaela Ginger U23 Winchester 12.9 4 665 aw
2 Hephzibah Adeosun U20 Harrow 13.0 3 644 aw
3 Courteney Weston U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.2 2 604 aw
4 Callie Sinclair U17 Hillingdon AC 13.7 1 509
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Eugene Brown SW Harrow 13.2 4 604 aw
2 Kathryn Miles W40 Winchester 13.5 3 546 aw
3 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 14.0 2 457 aw
4 Sabrina Turner Flanders U17 Hillingdon AC 14.3 1 408
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Michaela Ginger U23 Winchester 26.1 4 695 aw
2 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 26.3 3 675 aw
3 Eugenie Brown U23 Harrow 28.0 2 519
4 Callie Sinclair U17 Hillingdon AC 28.3 1 494
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Lucy Spray SW Harrow 27.1 4 598
2 Couteney Weston U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 27.4 3 571 aw
3 Sue Van Vuuren W45 Winchester 29.0 2 439 aw
4 Sabrina Turner Flanders U17 Hillingdon AC 30.9 1 310
Women's A 400m
1 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 58.7 4 732 aw
2 Linzi Fairweather SW Harrow 60.0 3 681 aw
3 Sue True W35 Winchester 67.3 2 432
4 Hannah Wells U23 Hillingdon AC 71.7 1 311
Women's B 400m
1 Jodie Allen SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 64.1 4 534
2 Ashia Ogunlade U17 Harrow 64.5 3 520 aw
3 Kate Pretty U20 Winchester 71.0 2 329
4 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 75.3 1 228
Women's A 800m
1 Megan Wilson U17 Harrow 2:18.9 4 738 aw
2 Jodie Allen SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:19.8 3 723 aw
3 Catherine Darlison U17 Winchester 2:31.4 2 543
4 Hannah Wells U23 Hillingdon AC 2:43.9 1 379
Women's B 800m
1 Emma Ryder U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:26.0 4 623 aw
2 Rachel Ayrton U17 Harrow 2:30.1 3 562
3 Kate Pretty U20 Winchester 2:31.4 2 543
Women's A 1500m
1 Olivia Janke U17 Hillingdon AC 4:57.9 4 643 aw
2 Hannah Blair SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5:05.5 3 588
3 Eilish O'Grady U20 Harrow 5:09.1 2 563
4 Karen Rushton W45 Winchester 5:30.7 1 423 aw
Women's B 1500m
1 Hannah Wells U23 Hillingdon AC 5:24.9 4 458
2 Jo Jefferies W40 Winchester 5:33.8 3 404
3 Allannah McGrath U17 Harrow 6:50.1 2 80
Women's A 5000m
1 Hannah Blair SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 19:01.8 4 657 aw
2 Ellen Rose-Senior U20 Harrow 19:33.3 3 598 aw
3 Karen Rushton W45 Winchester 19:38.0 2 590
Women's B 5000m
1 Karen Hazlitt W45 Winchester 19:45.1 4 577
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Cara O'Grady U20 Harrow 18.4 4 491
2 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 19.3 3 419
3 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 21.2 2 283
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Jodie Allen SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 19.6 4 396
Women's A 400mH
1 Lucy Spray SW Harrow 69.4 4 656 aw
2 Sue True W35 Winchester 74.4 3 528
3 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 75.8 2 494 aw
4 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 78.6 1 429
Women's B 400mH
1 Hannah Wells U23 Hillingdon AC 99.5 4 71
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Eilish O'Grady U20 Harrow 5:56.4 4 579 aw
2 Olivia Janke SW Hillingdon AC 6:08.0 3 531 aw
3 Jade Bowling U23 Winchester 6:21.5 2 478 aw
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Wells U23 Hillingdon AC 6:36.1 4 423 aw
Women's A High Jump
1 Aimee-Leigh Clowes U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.50 4 638 aw
2 Cara O'Grady U20 Harrow 1.45 3 585
3 Jade Bowling U23 Winchester 1.20 2 318
4 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 1.10 1 212
Women's B High Jump
1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 1.35 4 478
2 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.35 3 478 aw
3 Karin Gray W50 Winchester 1.05 2 159
4 Christine Heemskirk W55 Hillingdon AC 1.00 1 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Kerry Smith-Wightman W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.10 4 117
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Abi Holman SW Harrow 5.55 4   825 aw
2 Aimee-Leigh Clowes U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4.78 3   641 aw
3 Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 4.74 2   631 aw
4 Callie Sinclair U17 Hillingdon AC 4.05 1   469
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 5.40 4   789 aw
2 Courteney Weston U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4.35 3   539
3 Kathryn Miles W40 Winchester 3.77 2   404
4 Sabrina Turner Flanders U17 Hillingdon AC 2.75 1   174
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Abi Holman SW Harrow 10.82 4   733 aw
2 Aimee-Leigh Clowes U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10.25 3   669 aw
3 Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 10.11 2   654 aw
4 Ciara Williams SW Hillingdon AC 8.52 1   471
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 10.33 4   678 aw
2 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 8.67 3   489
3 Sue True W35 Winchester 8.58 2   478
4 Hannah Wells U23 Hillingdon AC 6.72 1   252
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 12.50 4 844 aw
2 Chloe Edwards SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10.92 3 748 aw
3 Denisa Mihalcea U17 Harrow 10.40 2 714 aw
4 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 8.27 1 565
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Kerry Smith-Wightman W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9.61 4 661 aw
2 Heather Mballa W35 Winchester 7.78 3 528
3 Angela Mitchell W45 Harrow 6.66 2 435
4 Christine Heemskirk W55 Hillingdon AC 5.38 1 311
Women's A Discus
1 Isobel Gray U17 Winchester 36.74 4 765 aw
2 Angela Mitchell W45 Harrow 36.24 3 758 aw
3 Chloe Edwards SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 27.78 2 638 aw
4 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 17.49 1 447
Women's B Discus
1 Denisa Mihalcea U17 Harrow 33.38 4 720 aw
2 Elizabeth Edwards SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 25.38 3 599 aw
3 Heather Mballa W35 Winchester 21.28 2 526
4 Christine Heemskirk W55 Hillingdon AC 9.27 1 168
Women's A Hammer
1 Elizabeth Edwards SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 37.86 4 707 aw
2 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 24.98 3 530
3 Allannah McGrath U17 Harrow 21.37 2 471 aw
4 Sue Hume W60 Winchester 18.75 1 426
Women's B Hammer
1 Kerry Smith-Wightman W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 37.63 4 704 aw
2 Heather Mballa W35 Winchester 17.22 3 397
3 Eugenie Brown U23 Harrow 15.01 2 353
4 Christine Heemskirk W55 Hillingdon AC 13.24 1 314
Women's A Javelin
1 Georgie Floyd U23 Harrow 37.27 4 771 aw
2 Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 32.14 3 703 aw
3 Chloe Edwards SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 19.49 2 497
4 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 13.95 1 375
Women's B Javelin
1 Denisa Mihalcea U17 Harrow 36.08 4 756 aw
2 Heather Mballa W35 Winchester 25.66 3 606 aw
3 Christine Heemskirk W55 Hillingdon AC 12.69 2 341
Women's 4x100m
1 Harrow SW   50.3 4 635 aw
2 Winchester SW   54.3 3 435
3 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SW   55.2 2 395
Women's 4x400m
1 Harrow SW   4:10.5 4 588 aw
2 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SW   4:10.9 3 584 aw
3 Winchester SW   4:36.6 2 370
Men Non-scoring events
Event Number Name Cat Club Result Wind aw
100 1 Joshua Wood M40 Harrow 11.5 aw
100 2 Kanya Mtshweni U17 Winchester 12.4
100 3 Robert Allen M50 Harrow 12.9 aw
100 4 Elias Mtshweni M55 Winchester 13.9
200 1 Anthony Broom U20 Harrow 23.9
200 2 Ross Palin U17 Plymouth/Erme/Tavistock 25.0
200 3 Kanya Mtshweni U17 Winchester 25.2
400 1 Shea Holloway U17 Harrow 52.8 aw
400 2 Anthony Broom U20 Harrow 56.0
400 3 Dan Newland U23 Plymouth/Erme/Tavistock 58.1
400 4 Stephen Pethen M40 Winchester 60.7
400 5 Ross Palin U17 Plymouth/Erme/Tavistock 62.3
800 1 Danny Skeffington M50 Harrow 2:12.6 aw
800 2 Joseph Doyle U20 Hillingdon AC 2:14.1
800 3 Jason Kabel M40 Harrow 2:15.8
1500 1 Simon Anderson M50 Plymouth/Erme/Tavistock 4:25.5 aw
1500 2 Danny Skeffington M50 Harrow 4:37.6 aw
1500 3 Craig Walliser SM Harrow 4:43.0
1500 4 Jason Kabel M40 Harrow 4:53.7
1500 5 Richard Jenkin M55 Hillingdon AC 5:10.9
3000 1 Edward Campbell SM Hillingdon AC 9:53.3
3000 2 Mark Cursons M50 Harrow 10:02.3 aw
DT 1 Glen Crowie U20 Hillingdon AC 23.21
DT 2 Steve Torrance M55 Winchester 19.72
DT 3 Steve Thompson M50 Hillingdon AC 18.28
HT 1 Glen Crowie U20 Hillingdon AC 19.81
HT 2 Steve Thompson M50 Hillingdon AC 19.15
JT 1 Shane McDonald U20 Harrow 30.59
JT 2 Steve Thompson M50 Hillingdon AC 15.97
JT 3 Alan Wells M50 Hillingdon AC 10.26
LJ 1 Shane McDonald U20 Harrow 6.13 aw
LJ 2 Elias Mtshweni M55 Winchester 4.65 aw
SP 1 Glen Crowie U20 Hillingdon AC 8.12
SP 2 Steve Thompson M50 Hillingdon AC 6.29
TJ 1 Kanya Mtshweni U17 Winchester 10.79
Women Non-scoring events Harrow
EVENT Number Name CAT Club Result Wind
100 1 Sue Van Vuuren W45 Winchester 13.5
100 2 Ella Morgan U20 Winchester 14.6
200 1 Abigail Dennison U17 Winchester 27.2
200 2 Kathryn Miles W40 Winchester 29.3
200 3 Ella Morgan U20 Winchester 32.0
HTW 1 Chloe Edwards SW Plymouth/Erme/Tavistock 27.47
Man of the Match Awards Officials
Men Total
Pole Vault 1 Joseph Lister U20 Harrow 4.60 865
800m 1 Joshua Blake U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1:54.4 858
High Jump 1 Tom Nicholls SM Harrow 2.01 843
110mH 1 Tom Nicholls SM Harrow 15.3 821
Triple Jump 1 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon AC 13.41 791
800m 1 Dean Smith U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1:57.0 783
Women
Shot 1 Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 12.50 844
Long Jump 1 Abi Holman SW Harrow 5.55 825
Long Jump 1 Emma Gayler SW Harrow 5.40 789
Javelin 1 Georgie Floyd U23 Harrow 37.27 771
Discus 1 Isobel Gray U17 Winchester 36.74 765
Discus 2 Angela Mitchell W45 Harrow 36.24 758