Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 West - Round 3 - Perivale - 20 June 2015
Team Score
1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex   199.5 E
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   178.5 W
3 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock   154 P
4 Worthing   146 X
Men's A 100m Wind= +0.9
1 Josh Parry U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.99 4 772 aw
2 Noel Butler SM Worthing 11.07 3 746 aw
3 Tyler Johnson SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.32 2 668 aw
4 Jason Carty M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.36 1 656 aw
Men's B 100m Wind= +0.9
1 Fraser Carlisle SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.68 4 565
2 Aidan Coree U20 Worthing 12.07 3 465
3 Ross Palin U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 12.22 2 430
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Josh Parry U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.24 4 771 aw
2 Tyler Johnson SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 22.58 3 719 aw
3 Noel Butler SM Worthing 22.66 2 707 aw
4 Kema Egbunike U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.00 1 657 aw
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Sean Buckeridge SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.09 4 644 aw
2 Gavin Stephens SM Worthing 23.62 3 572
3 Fraser Carlisle SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.76 2 554
4 Bradley Johnson U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 24.60 1 451
Men's A 400m
1 Matthew Sumner SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 49.31 4 805 aw
2 Daniel Barry SM Worthing 52.81 3 604 aw
3 Reef Hook U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 52.95 2 597 aw
4 Ben Layne U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 54.31 1 528 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Dean Smith SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 53.12 4 588
2 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 53.65 3 561
3 Dan Hunter U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 54.91 2 499
4 Luke Thornton U17 Worthing 104.31 1 0
Men's A 800m
1 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:55.76 4 817 aw
2 Dean Smith SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1:56.54 3 797 aw
3 Ben Sendall U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:02.47 2 639 aw
4 Gavin Stephens SM Worthing 3:03.94 1 1
Men's B 800m
1 Chris Williams U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:02.81 4 632 aw
2 Kieran Gilfedder U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:03.06 3 624 aw
3 Jo Gilbert U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:04.01 2 603 aw
4 Daniel Barry SM Worthing 3:04.10 1 1
Men's A 1500m
1 Jake Hughes SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:06.6 4 710 aw
2 Chris Hepworth SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:09.8 3 674 aw
3 Matt Bosley U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:18.1 2 585 aw
Men's B 1500m
1 Sam Ashcroft SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:13.0 4 639 aw
2 Chris Williams U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:14.1 3 627 aw
3 Kieran Gilfedder U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:21.4 2 552 aw
Men's A 5000m
1 Ben Sutherland U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16:15.43 4 600 aw
2 Will Dax U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 16:47.79 3 518 aw
3 James Hughes SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 16:59.24 2 490
4 Adam Stephens M40 Worthing 18:07.85 1 338
Men's B 5000m
1 Dean Smith SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 18:05.84 4 342
2 Gary Cummins SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18:15.00 3 324
3 Mike Taylor M40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19:52.54 2 158
Men's A 110mH Wind= +1.1
1 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 16.87 4 653 aw
2 Aidan Coree U20 Worthing 20.13 3 364
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.67 2 324
4 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 24.53 1 103
Men's B 110mH Wind= +1.1
1 Daniel Barry SM Worthing 26.76 4 30
Men's A 400mH
1 Gavin Stephens SM Worthing 59.02 4 707 aw
2 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 61.30 3 635 aw
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 66.43 2 485
4 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 68.84 1 421
Men's B 400mH
1 Luke Nicholas SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 65.63 4 507
2 Daniel Barry SM Worthing 65.91 3 499
3 Dan Weathers U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 69.22 2 411
4 Ross Palin U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 75.57 1 266
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matthew Bradley SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 6:38.18 4 687
2 Tom Claessens SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:46.57 3 640
3 Rob Brown M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7:44.45 2 365
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Dan Weathers U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:57.07 4 584
2 Jake Hughes SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7:35.40 3 403
3 Phil York M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8:49.69 2 151
Men's A High Jump
1 Aidan Coree U20 Worthing 1.85 4 712 aw
2 Matthew Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.80 3 671 aw
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.60 2 506
4 Chris Hepworth SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.50 1 423
Men's B High Jump
1 Noel Butler SM Worthing 1.65 4 547
2 Syzmon Swigon  U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.40 3 340
3 Will Dax U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.30 2 257
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.10 4 755 aw
2 Ryan Smith U23 Worthing 3.90 3 710 aw
3 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.10 2 294
4 Matthew Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.10 1 33
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.50 4 389
2 Luke Nicholas SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.10 3 33
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Noel Butler SM Worthing 6.55 4   756 aw
2 Sean Buckeridge SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5.65 3   580
3 Tyler Johnson SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5.59 2   568
4 Kai MacKenzie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.26 1   504
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Aidan Coree U20 Worthing 6.04 4   656 aw
2 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5.61 3   572
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.82 2   420
4 Dan Newland U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4.39 1   338
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Aidan Coree U20 Worthing 12.40 4   691 aw
2 Dean Smith SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.59 3   608
3 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.36 2   584
4 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10.41 1   481
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ben Illsley U17 Worthing 10.55 4   497
2 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10.49 3   490
3 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.40 2   365
4 Kai MacKenzie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.09 1   327
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Sam Heaward SM Worthing 14.14 4 828 aw
2 Luke Sings SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9.41 3 514
3 Luke Nicholas SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.77 2 379
4 Alex Wells M40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.70 1 373
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Simon Evans SM Worthing 10.96 4 626 aw
2 Karolis Narvilas U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.23 3 329 aw
3 Rob Bushrod M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.45 2 248
4 Dan Newland U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5.70 1 154
Men's A Discus
1 Luke Sings SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 35.34 4 644 aw
2 Simon Evans SM Worthing 32.70 3 601 aw
3 Alex Wells M40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.67 2 514
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 16.03 1 252
Men's B Discus
1 Sam Heaward SM Worthing 32.68 4 601 aw
2 Tom Presho SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18.64 3 323
3 Jordan Blair U20 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 16.83 2 275
4 Luke Nicholas SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.77 1 135
Men's A Hammer
1 Matthew Evans SM Worthing 50.05 4 753 aw
2 Raf Morawski U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 47.39 3 727 aw
3 Luke Sings SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 33.37 2 571 aw
4 Alex Wells M40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 29.78 1 525 aw
Men's B Hammer
1 Simon Evans SM Worthing 47.22 4 725 aw
2 Karolis Narvilas U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 28.47 3 508 aw
3 Mike Taylor M40 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.29 2 223
4 Steve Endicot M60 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7.01 1 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Luke Sings SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 43.28 4 636 aw
2 Simon Evans SM Worthing 38.45 3 569 aw
3 Angelo John M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 34.01 2 505
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.14 1 414
Men's B Javelin
1 Noel Butler SM Worthing 37.95 4 562 aw
2 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 25.71 3 374
3 Matt Gilbert SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7.00 2 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   45.11 4 482
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   45.23 3 472
3 Worthing SM   46.02 2 411
4 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SM   47.78 1 290
Men's 4x400m
1 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SM   3:29.50 4 551
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   3:37.08 3 436
3 Worthing SM   3:39.32 2 406
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   3:53.82 1 233
Women's A 100m Wind= -0.8
1 Ella Chalmers U20 Worthing 12.54 4 743 aw
2 Sophie Matthews U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.72 3 704 aw
3 Courteney Weston U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.27 2 590 aw
4 Laura Davies U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.69 1 511
Women's B 100m Wind= -0.8
1 Charlotte Bellamy U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.13 4 618 aw
2 Kiah Rosenstein SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.75 3 500
3 Amber Henry U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.85 2 483
4 Rebecca Dunn-Coleman U17 Worthing 14.58 1 366
Women's A 200m Wind= +0.0
1 Ella Chalmers U20 Worthing 26.00 4 705 aw
2 Sophie Matthews U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.13 3 692 aw
3 Gabrielle Coveney SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 26.35 2 670 aw
4 Courteney Weston U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 27.18 1 591 aw
Women's B 200m Wind= +0.0
1 Charlotte Bellamy U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.41 4 570 aw
2 Amber Henry U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 28.70 3 462
3 Kiah Rosenstein SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 28.75 2 458
4 Rebecca Dunn-Coleman U17 Worthing 30.61 1 328
Women's A 400m
1 Gabrielle Coveney SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 58.06 4 757 aw
2 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 61.36 3 630 aw
3 Hannah Binstead U17 Worthing 65.85 2 477
Women's B 400m
1 Kiah Rosenstein W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 67.50 4 426
2 Sara Michelle Ennis W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 68.20 3 406
Women's A 800m
1 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:17.57 4 760 aw
2 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:17.81 3 757 aw
3 Nicola Shelley SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:26.75 2 611 aw
4 Hannah Binstead U17 Worthing 2:31.33 1 544
Women's B 800m
1 Georgina Russell SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:17.86 4 755 aw
2 Hannah Blair SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:23.29 3 666 aw
Women's A 1500m
1 Georgina Russell SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:49.87 4 704 aw
2 Hannah Blair SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:53.57 3 676 aw
3 Erica Wallace U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:59.96 2 628 aw
Women's B 1500m
1 Nicola Ravenhill U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5:02.53 4 610 aw
2 Natasha Taylor U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:20.42 3 487
3 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 6:07.81 2 229
Women's A 3000m
1 Natasha Taylor U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11:21.59 4 522 aw
2 Fiona Kennedy W55 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11:50.12 3 436 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11:47.32 4 444
2 Pat Thomas W50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13:48.54 3 159
Women's A 100mH Wind= -0.7
1 Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 17.53 4 566 aw
2 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 19.12 3 433
3 Shimiala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 26.21 2 46
Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.7
1 Ellie Claessens U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.30 4 216
Women's A 400mH
1 Laura Stewart U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 69.07 4 665 aw
2 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 70.94 3 615 aw
3 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 73.84 2 542 aw
Women's B 400mH
1 Shimiala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 93.60 4 147
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7:54.47 4 570 aw
2 Nicola Shelley U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8:06.02 3 522 aw
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Erica Wallace U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8:19.77 4 467 aw
Women's A High Jump
1 Anna Jones U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.43 4 563
2 Roisin Lynch U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.35 3 478
3 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.35 2 478 aw
Women's B High Jump
1 Kerry Smith-Wightman W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.25 4 371
2 Natasha Taylor U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.05 2.5 159
2 Shimiala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.05 2.5 159
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.20 4 721 aw
2 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.50 3 533 aw
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Eden Hudson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.70 4 588 aw
2 Grazina Narviliene W40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.90 3 364 aw
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Besirat Tesfu U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.62 4   603
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.61 3   600
3 Courteney Weston U17 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 3.99 2   455
4 Miranda Garratt U20 Worthing 3.92 1   439
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 3.99 4   455
2 Rebecca Dunn-Coleman U17 Worthing 3.52 3   347
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Besirat Tesfu U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.88 4   628 aw
2 Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.37 3   570 aw
3 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 8.84 2   509 aw
4 Caroline Garratt W50 Worthing 7.92 1   400 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Megan Styles SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.21 4   551
2 Roisin Lynch U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8.81 3   505
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10.21 4 702 aw
2 Kerry Smith-Wightman W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9.06 3 623 aw
3 Lianne Baker U20 Worthing 8.20 2 560 aw
4 Sophie Matthews U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.29 1 488
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Tracey Gould W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.86 4 534
2 Emily Baker U20 Worthing 7.11 3 473
3 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.30 2 402
4 Hannah Blair SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5.05 1 273
Women's A Discus
1 Lianne Baker U20 Worthing 30.54 4 680 aw
2 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 30.43 3 678 aw
3 Kerry Smith-Wightman W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 23.03 2 558
4 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.85 1 555
Women's B Discus
1 Miranda Garratt U20 Worthing 21.43 4 529
2 Tracey Gould W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 20.59 3 512
3 Tamzin Gribble W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 14.57 2 374
4 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.97 1 357
Women's A Hammer
1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 46.04 4 803 aw
2 Emily Baker U20 Worthing 34.99 3 670 aw
3 Kerry Smith-Wightman W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 34.94 2 670 aw
4 Catherine Owusu SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.69 1 460
Women's B Hammer
1 Tracey Gould W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 35.72 4 680 aw
2 Lianne Baker U20 Worthing 32.64 3 639 aw
3 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18.39 2 419
4 Kiah Rosenstein SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9.81 1 226
Women's A Javelin
1 Caroline Garratt W50 Worthing 36.98 4 768 aw
2 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 26.59 3 620 aw
3 Kerry Smith-Wightman W40 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 25.41 2 602 aw
4 Georgina Russell SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.01 1 488
Women's B Javelin
1 Tracey Gould W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 17.50 4 457
2 Miranda Garratt U20 Worthing 15.16 3 405
3 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.80 2 284
4 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 3.11 1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   51.62 4 566 aw
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   53.82 3 458
3 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SW   59.00 2 241
4 Worthing SW   77.49 1 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   4:17.14 4 529
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   4:24.64 3 465
3 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SW   4:31.58 2 409
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
HJ 1 Jordan Okona U20 Worthing 1.70 aw
LJ 1 Jordan Okona U20 Worthing 5.35
LJ 2 Ben Illsley U17 Worthing 4.77
DT 1 Matthew Evans SM Worthing 29.95 aw
800 1 Luke Seymour U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:08.98 aw
100 1 Cyle Carty SM Harrow 11.0 aw
100 2 Sean Buckeridge SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.2 aw
100 3 Kema Egbunike U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.5 aw
100 4 Desmond Ofasi U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.7 aw
100 5 Bradley Johnson M45 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 12.1 aw
100 1 Reuben Fleary U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.46 +1.1 aw
100 2 Kamau Muhammad U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.88 +1.1 aw
100 3 Luke Thornton U17 Worthing 12.46 +1.1
100 4 Dan Newland  U23 City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 12.60 +1.1
100 5 Ben Illsley U17 Worthing 12.71 +1.1
100 6 Barrington King M45 Harrow 13.26 +1.1
5000 1 Rob Brown M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18:17.81
5000 2 Kirill Kondrasin U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 19:37.35
200 1 Cyle Carty SM Harrow 22.15 aw
200 2 Jason Carty M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.16 aw
200 3 Reuben Fleary U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.36 aw
200 4 Tom Sanders U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 24.11
200 5 Kamau Muhammad U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 24.62
200 6 Steve Tata M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 25.48
200 7 Luke Thornton U17 Worthing 25.76
1500 1 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:02.4 aw
1500 2 Angelo John M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:52.2
4x400 1 - SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:43.67
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
PV 1 Anna Jones U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.40 aw
PV 2 Elllie Claessens U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.10
DTW 1 Emily Baker U20 Worthing 23.38 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Sam Heaward SM Worthing 14.14 828
800m 1 Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:55.76 817
400m 1 Matthew Sumner SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 49.31 805
800m 2 Dean Smith SM City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1:56.54 797
100m 1 Josh Parry U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.99 772
200m 1 Josh Parry U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.24 771
Women
Hammer 1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 46.04 803
Javelin 1 Caroline Garratt W50 Worthing 36.98 768
800m 1 Hayley Harvey SW City of Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:17.57 760
400m 1 Gabrielle Coveney SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 58.06 757
800m 2 Emma Delgado U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:17.81 757
800m 1 Georgina Russell SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:17.86 755