Southern Athletics League Division 2 West - Uxbridge 25 April 2015
Team Score
1 Hillingdon AC   202 L
2 Newbury   195 N
3 Ealing Southall & Middlesex   192.5 E
4 Barnet & Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers   114.5 B
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Sean Crowie U20 Hillingdon AC 11.0 4 769 aw
2 Will Lord U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.5 3 615 aw
3 Chris Neto U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 11.8 2 533
4 Michael Forbes SM Newbury 11.8 1 533
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jahde Williams U20 Hillingdon AC 11.1 4 736 aw
2 Kema Egbunike U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.8 3 533
3 Simon Barrett M60 Newbury 16.3 2 3
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Sean Crowie U20 Hillingdon AC 22.2 4 777 aw
2 Kema Egbunike U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.6 3 575
3 Harry Russell U20 Newbury 23.8 2 549 aw
4 Leon Sinclair U23 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 24.5 1 463
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Stephen Goreham SM Hillingdon AC 23.2 4 629 aw
2 Phoenix Lyon U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.8 3 549 aw
3 Harry Kyriacou U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 24.3 2 487
4 Michael Forbes SM Newbury 24.5 1 463
Men's A 400m
1 Will Lord U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 50.9 4 710 aw
2 Harry Russell U20 Newbury 51.6 3 670 aw
3 Joe Saissi U23 Hillingdon AC 51.6 2 670 aw
4 Joseph Peppiatt U17 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 56.1 1 445
Men's B 400m
1 Alex Kotelewala SM Hillingdon AC 51.6 4 670 aw
2 D'Yon Christopher U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 55.3 3 481
3 Thomas Teece U20 Newbury 56.9 2 410
4 Liam Voight U23 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 58.6 1 342
Men's A 800m
1 Seb Zajackowski SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:59.1 4 726 aw
2 Liam Holbrook U20 Hillingdon AC 2:00.3 3 694 aw
3 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 2:07.9 2 515
4 Joseph Peppiatt U17 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 2:11.6 1 439
Men's B 800m
1 Mohamed Hashi U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1:59.4 4 718 aw
2 Thomas Teece U20 Newbury 2:13.1 3 410
3 Richard McCormick M50 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 2:15.8 2 361 aw
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 2:17.1 1 339
Men's A 1500m
1 Seb Zajackowski SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:18.3 4 583 aw
2 Martin Bateman SM Hillingdon AC 4:25.2 3 515
3 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 4:32.1 2 452
4 Richard McCormick M50 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 4:40.5 1 382 aw
Men's B 1500m
1 Luke Nicholas SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:24.0 4 526
2 Phiip Warburton SM Hillingdon AC 4:28.5 3 484
3 Philip Marshall SM Newbury 4:33.6 2 439
4 Dan Digweed SM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 4:51.0 1 305
Men's A 5000m
1 Robert Thompson SM Hillingdon AC 15:23.6 4 744 aw
2 Seb Zajackowski SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 15:40.7 3 695 aw
3 Thomas Watkins SM Newbury 15:49.0 2 672 aw
4 Edward Price SM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 16:40.3 1 536 aw
Men's B 5000m
1 James Laing SM Hillingdon AC 15:43.6 4 687 aw
2 Sam Ashcroft SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 16:52.9 3 505
3 Andrew Kelleher M50 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 17:30.6 2 417
4 Peter Crisp SM Newbury 18:00.7 1 353
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 17.9 4 553 aw
2 Matthew Davies SM Newbury 20.0 3 374
3 Michael Kendall SM Hillingdon AC 21.7 2 253
4 Clyde Gordon M45 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 22.2 1 222
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 James Manley SM Hillingdon AC 22.0 4 234
2 Wayne Lillis M45 Newbury 22.6 3 198
Men's A 400mH
1 Jack Gradwell U20 Hillingdon AC 60.4 4 663 aw
2 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 62.7 3 592 aw
3 Mark Cunningham U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 63.4 2 571 aw
4 Matthew Davies SM Newbury 65.2 1 519
Men's B 400mH
1 James Manley SM Hillingdon AC 65.4 4 513
2 Luke Nicholas SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 66.4 3 486
3 Dan Digweed SM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 68.0 2 443
4 Michael Robbins SM Newbury 68.7 1 425
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Dalton McGuigan U23 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 6:21.8 4 784
2 Thomas Watkins SM Newbury 6:35.3 3 704
3 Tom Yates SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7:25.6 2 446
4 James Manley SM Hillingdon AC 7:56.0 1 320
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Wayne Lillis M45 Newbury 6:58.7 4 576
2 Mark Cunningham U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 7:10.5 3 517 aw
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon AC 8:13.0 2 259
4 Philip York M50 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9:28.3 1 70
Men's A High Jump
1 Sam Fraser SM Hillingdon AC 1.82 4 687 aw
2 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 1.75 3 630 aw
3 Dan Digweed M45 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 1.50 1.5 423
4 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.50 1.5 423
Men's B High Jump
1 Clyde Gordon SM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 1.50 4 423
2 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 1.50 3 423
3 Clive Wickham U20 Hillingdon AC 1.45 2 382
4 Luke Nicholas SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.00 1 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Martin Densley SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 3.30 4 575 aw
2 Mark Cunningham U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 2.70 3 436
3 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 2.10 2 294
4 Michael Kendall SM Hillingdon AC 1.90 1 244
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Clyde Gordon M45 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 2.10 4 294
2 Luke Nicholas SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.90 3 244
3 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 1.90 2 244
4 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 1.60 1 169
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Alex Barker U20 Hillingdon AC 5.79 4   607 aw
2 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 5.42 3   535
3 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5.31 2   514
4 Joseph Peppiatt U17 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 4.41 1   342
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon AC 5.72 4   593 aw
2 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 4.88 3   431
3 Clyde Gordon M45 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 4.26 2   313
4 Kamah Mohammed U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.19 1   300
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Alex Barker U20 Hillingdon AC 12.51 4   702 aw
2 Philip Carter U20 Newbury 10.96 3   542
3 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10.31 2   470
4 Clyde Gordon M45 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 8.66 1   273
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon AC 11.94 4   645 aw
2 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 10.87 3   532
3 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5.70 2   0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 11.50 4 662 aw
2 Ty Holden M50 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 11.40 3 656 aw
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 9.05 2 486
4 Rafal Morawski U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.53 1 357
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Jamie Kuehnel U20 Newbury 9.68 4 534
2 Kevin Acraman U20 Hillingdon AC 8.81 3 467
3 Karolis Narvilas U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.75 2 280 aw
Men's A Discus
1 Anthony Soalla Bell M45 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 36.21 4 657 aw
2 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 36.20 3 657 aw
3 Kevin Acraman U20 Hillingdon AC 26.41 2 491 aw
4 Jack Kirk U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 16.92 1 278
Men's B Discus
1 Jamie Kuehnel U20 Newbury 31.58 4 583 aw
2 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 23.90 3 441
3 Hugh Turner SM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 17.76 2 301
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 15.59 1 239
Men's A Hammer
1 Jamie Kuehnel U20 Newbury 49.88 4 752 aw
2 Rafal Morawski U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 46.91 3 722 aw
3 Kevin Acraman U20 Hillingdon AC 35.51 2 597 aw
4 Hugh Turner M55 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 22.66 1 424
Men's B Hammer
1 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 40.16 4 650 aw
2 Karolis Narvilas U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 25.54 3 467 aw
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 24.46 2 451
Men's A Javelin
1 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon AC 35.59 4 528 aw
2 Jack Kirk U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 33.89 3 503 aw
3 Daniel Tuttle SM Newbury 33.83 2 502
4 Richard McCormick M50 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 24.08 1 346
Men's B Javelin
1 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 30.26 4 448 aw
2 Kevin Acraman U20 Hillingdon AC 25.41 3 369
3 Hugh Turner M55 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 23.74 2 340
4 Mohamed Hashi U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.29 1 332
Men's 4x100m
1 Hillingdon AC SM   44.0 4 578 aw
2 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet SM   45.5 3 451
3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   46.2 2 397
4 Newbury SM   53.1 1 58
Men's 4x400m
1 Hillingdon AC SM   3:30.9 4 529
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   3:40.7 3 387
3 Newbury SM   3:44.7 2 335
4 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet SM   3:48.0 1 296
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Eldika Edwards U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.5 4 752 aw
2 Sarena Clarke U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 13.3 3 584 aw
3 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 14.0 2 457
4 Samantha Dredge SW Newbury 14.7 1 348
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Amber Henry U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 14.2 4 424
2 Callie Sinclair U17 Hillingdon AC 14.6 3 363
3 Jenny O'Connor W40 Newbury 15.4 2 256
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Eldika Edwards U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 26.1 4 695 aw
2 Sarena Clarke U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 27.5 3 562
3 Jemma Colbourne U20 Newbury 27.9 2 527
4 Callie Sinclair U17 Hillingdon AC 28.5 1 478
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ella Houston U17 Newbury 28.4 4 486
2 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 28.8 3 455
3 Amber Henry U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 29.3 2 417
Women's A 400m
1 Michaela Mayor SW Hillingdon AC 59.8 4 689 aw
2 Katherine Mertens SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 61.2 3 636 aw
3 Chloe Blair SW Newbury 64.5 2 520
4 Lisa Gaul SW Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 66.8 1 447
Women's B 400m
1 Rebecca Miles U20 Hillingdon AC 66.0 4 472
2 Jenny O'Connor W40 Newbury 67.6 3 423
3 Sara Michelle Ennis SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 68.8 2 389
4 Molly Hopping U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 70.1 1 353
Women's A 800m
1 Michaela Mayor SW Hillingdon AC 2:14.1 4 821 aw
2 Katherine Mertens SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:19.5 3 728 aw
3 Yasmin Ryder U20 Newbury 2:21.0 2 703 aw
4 Lisa Gaul SW Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 2:28.5 1 585
Women's B 800m
1 Chloe Blair SW Newbury 2:31.9 4 536
2 Jemma Weekes SW Hillingdon AC 2:34.7 3 496
3 Patricia Thomas W45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:57.2 2 237
Women's A 1500m
1 Izzy Fry U17 Newbury 4:48.4 4 716 aw
2 Nicola Shelley SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5:16.9 3 510
3 Hannah Wells U23 Hillingdon AC 5:23.0 2 470
4 Karen Murphy W45 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 5:26.0 1 451 aw
Women's B 1500m
1 Yasmin Ryder U20 Newbury 4:50.7 4 698 aw
2 Jemma Weekes SW Hillingdon AC 6:06.8 3 233
Women's A 3000m
1 Karen Murphy W45 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 11:05.9 4 573 aw
2 Hannah Wells U23 Hillingdon AC 11:20.0 3 527 aw
3 Sarah Hurford SW Newbury 12:10.5 2 379
4 Patricia Thomas W45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13:26.4 1 200
Women's B 3000m
1 Jennifer Harvey SW Hillingdon AC 11:28.9 4 500 aw
2 Hannah Sheridan SW Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 11:30.5 3 495
3 Rebecca Coxhead SW Newbury 12:47.8 2 284
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Jemma Colbourne SW Newbury 16.2 4 689 aw
2 Rebecca Miles U20 Hillingdon AC 18.2 3 508
3 Shimala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 21.1 2 290
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Samantha Dredge SW Newbury 20.7 4 317
Women's A 400mH
1 Rebecca Miles U20 Hillingdon AC 73.1 4 560 aw
2 Samantha Dredge W40 Newbury 75.5 3 501 aw
3 Shimala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 83.9 2 317
Women's B 400mH
1 Jenny O'Connor SW Newbury 77.9 4 445
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Victoria Walker U23 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 7:14.8 4 753 aw
2 Hannah Wells U23 Hillingdon AC 8:33.9 3 415 aw
3 Chloe Blair SW Newbury 8:57.0 2 336 aw
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Samantha Dredge SW Newbury 9:35.9 4 223
2 Lesley Conway W55 Hillingdon AC 9:58.1 3 169
Women's A High Jump
1 Ella Houston U17 Newbury 1.60 4 745 aw
2 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon AC 1.30 3 424
3 Nicola Shelley SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.30 2 424
Women's B High Jump
1 Karis Cheung U17 Newbury 1.60 4 745 aw
2 Claire Tompsett SW Hillingdon AC 1.00 3 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.20 4 450
2 Katie Glare SW Newbury 1.80 3 335
3 Emma Arnold U23 Hillingdon AC 1.40 2 214
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Grazina Narvaliene W40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.70 4 305
2 Sara Rudd W45 Newbury 1.70 3 305
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Besirat Tesfu U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.89 4   667 aw
2 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 4.54 3   584
3 Callie Sinclair U17 Hillingdon AC 4.45 2   563
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Kamila Bykovaite U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.68 4   617 aw
2 Samantha Dredge SW Newbury 3.95 3   446
3 Lesley Conway W55 Hillingdon AC 3.51 2   345 aw
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kamila Bykovaite U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.28 4   783 aw
2 Sapphire Clarkson U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 10.94 3   746 aw
3 Jemma Colbourne SW Newbury 8.16 2   429
4 Jemma Weekes SW Hillingdon AC 7.37 1   333
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Besirat Tesfu U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10.64 4   713 aw
2 Chloe Blair SW Newbury 7.82 3   388
3 Lesley Conway W55 Hillingdon AC 7.24 2   317 aw
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10.14 4 697 aw
2 Lindsey Jonker U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 8.33 3 570 aw
3 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 8.04 2 548
4 Jenny O'Connor W40 Newbury 7.42 1 499
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Ellie Hopping U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 8.23 4 562 aw
2 Tracey Gould SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.13 3 475
3 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 7.03 2 467
4 Laura Taylor Barnes U17 Hillingdon AC 6.75 1 443
Women's A Discus
1 Siobhan Drummond U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 37.33 4 772 aw
2 Molly Hopping U17 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 20.15 3 503
3 Julie Baker SW Hillingdon AC 20.02 2 501
4 Katie Glare SW Newbury 15.82 1 406
Women's B Discus
1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 29.98 4 671 aw
2 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 18.87 3 477
3 Ellie Hopping U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 18.41 2 467
4 Emma Guite W35 Newbury 15.58 1 400
Women's A Hammer
1 Rebecca Keating U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 54.14 4 891 aw
2 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 42.42 3 762 aw
3 Claire Tompsett W35 Hillingdon AC 22.43 2 489
4 Emma Guite W35 Newbury 16.09 1 375
Women's B Hammer
1 Tracey Gould W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 34.23 4 660 aw
2 Sue McCormick W45 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 19.42 3 438
3 Caroline Tuttle W55 Newbury 14.63 2 345
Women's A Javelin
1 Katherine Mertens SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 26.40 4 617 aw
2 Molly Hopping U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 21.32 3 531
3 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 20.86 2 523
4 Emma Arnold U23 Hillingdon AC 17.24 1 451
Women's B Javelin
1 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.72 4 574
2 Julie Baker SW Hillingdon AC 16.50 3 435
3 Ellie Hopping U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 12.81 2 345
4 Katie Glare SW Newbury 12.57 1 338
Women's 4x100m
1 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   52.0 4 547 aw
2 Newbury SW   53.8 3 459
3 Hillingdon AC SW   54.8 2 413
Women's 4x400m
1 Hillingdon AC SW   4:18.1 4 520
2 Newbury SW   4:19.3 3 510
3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   4:22.8 2 480
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Stephen Goreham U20 Hillingdon AC 11.5 aw
100 2 D'Yon Christopher U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.8
100 3 Harry Kyriacou SM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 12.1
100 4 Kamah Mohammed U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.2
100 5 Liam Voight SM Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 12.2
100 6 Sean O'Shea SM Hillingdon AC 12.3
400 1 Robert Poulter SM Hillingdon AC 60.6
400 2 Steve Tabraham SM Newbury 67.9
5000 1 Martin Walker SM Newbury 18:25.5
5000 2 James Steel M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 19:15.4
200 1 Philip Octave SM Hillingdon AC 25.5
200 2 Steve Tabraham SM Newbury 29.8
1500 1 Edward Campbell SM Hillingdon AC 4:30.4
1500 2 Angelo John M40 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:35.3
1500 3 Richard Jenkin SM Hillingdon AC 5:06.7
TJ 1 Michael Kendall SM Hillingdon AC 10.29
SP 1 Jim Goss M40 Enfield & Haringey 10.16 aw
SP 2 Ty Holden M50 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 7.90
DT 1 Ty Holden M50 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 20.92
HT 1 Jim Goss M40 Enfield & Haringey 44.04 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 257 SW 15.1
1500 1 Rebecca Coxhead SW Newbury 6:12.1
HJ 1 Sara Henderson SW Newbury 1.30
LJ 1 Isha Habib U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.91 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
2/3000mSc 1 Dalton McGuigan U23 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 6:21.8 784
200m 1 Sean Crowie U20 Hillingdon AC 22.2 777
100m 1 Sean Crowie U20 Hillingdon AC 11.0 769
Hammer 1 Bob Broadbridge M55 Newbury 49.88 752
3/5000m 1 Robert Thompson SM Hillingdon AC 15:23.6 744
100m 1 Jahde Williams U20 Hillingdon AC 11.1 736
Women
Hammer 1 Rebecca Keating U20 Barnet/Shaftesbury Barnet 54.14 891
800m 1 Michaela Mayor SW Hillingdon AC 2:14.1 821
Triple Jump 1 Kamila Bykovaite U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.28 783
Discus 1 Siobhan Drummond U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 37.33 772
Hammer 2 Debbie McCaw W35 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 42.42 762
100m 1 Eldika Edwards U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.5 752