Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 East - Round 5 - Dartford - 15 August 2015
Team Score
1 Dartford Harriers   203 D
2 Havering AC   197 H
3 Croydon Harriers   166 Z
4 Herts Phoenix   151 X
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Joshua Olawore U20 Havering AC 10.9 4 802 aw
2 Luke Smith U20 Herts Phoenix 11.5 3 615 aw
3 Ryan Campbell U20 Dartford Harriers 11.5 2 615 aw
4 Verter Oppong-Kyei U17 Croydon Harriers 11.6 1 587 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Nathan Stele SM Havering AC 11.4 4 644 aw
2 Dylan Gordon U20 Croydon Harriers 11.7 3 560 aw
3 Justin Bailey SM Dartford Harriers 11.8 2 533
4 Mark Oddy U23 Herts Phoenix 13.2 1 239
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 David Hall U23 Dartford Harriers 22.4 4 746 aw
2 Rotimi Kuye U20 Havering AC 23.2 3 629 aw
3 Luke Smith U20 Herts Phoenix 23.9 2 536
4 Dylan Gordon U20 Croydon Harriers 25.1 1 396
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ryan Campbell U20 Dartford Harriers 23.3 4 615 aw
2 Nathan Stele SM Havering AC 23.3 3 615 aw
3 Shanard Jackson U20 Croydon Harriers 24.1 2 511
4 Mark Oddy U23 Herts Phoenix 26.2 1 289
Men's A 400m
1 Thomas Pitkin U20 Havering AC 50.5 4 733 aw
2 Harvey Stainthorpe U20 Croydon Harriers 50.8 3 715 aw
3 David Stewart U23 Dartford Harriers 51.5 2 675 aw
4 Luke Smith U20 Herts Phoenix 53.9 1 548 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Joe Clark U20 Dartford Harriers 51.9 4 653 aw
2 Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 54.0 3 543 aw
3 Aaron Cooper U20 Herts Phoenix 54.7 2 509
4 Matthew Pepper SM Croydon Harriers 55.0 1 495
Men's A 800m
1 Dom Nolan U23 Croydon Harriers 2:00.4 4 692 aw
2 Aaron Cooper U20 Herts Phoenix 2:04.7 3 586 aw
3 Paul Kavanagh SM Havering AC 2:05.0 2 579
4 Sam Dowler SM Dartford Harriers 2:06.0 1 556
Men's B 800m
1 Kartic Iyer U20 Croydon Harriers 2:05.8 4 561 aw
2 George Dixon U17 Havering AC 2:06.4 3 547 aw
3 Alex Cameron U20 Dartford Harriers 2:09.0 2 491
Men's A 1500m
1 Ben Davis U17 Havering AC 4:20.4 4 562 aw
2 Steve Prosser SM Herts Phoenix 4:22.0 3 546
3 Alex Penfold U23 Croydon Harriers 4:24.7 2 520
4 Alex Cameron U20 Dartford Harriers 4:26.5 1 503
Men's B 1500m
1 Rob Spalding U20 Croydon Harriers 4:25.1 4 516
2 Thomas Manning U17 Dartford Harriers 4:27.6 3 492 aw
3 Ryan Faulkner U23 Herts Phoenix 4:44.5 2 351
4 Matthew Bland M40 Havering AC 4:51.7 1 300
Men's A 5000m
1 Segiu Gaiduc SM Dartford Harriers 15:44.8 4 683 aw
2 Ben Savill U23 Croydon Harriers 15:56.1 3 652 aw
3 Ryan Faulkner U23 Herts Phoenix 16:44.6 2 525 aw
4 Matthew Bland M40 Havering AC 17:12.8 1 458
Men's B 5000m
1 Jake English U23 Croydon Harriers 16:54.1 4 502
2 Terry Hawkey SM Dartford Harriers 17:29.2 3 420
3 Jason Crispin SM Havering AC 17:43.5 2 389
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Thomas Howlett U23 Dartford Harriers 16.4 4 702 aw
2 Emmanuel Thomas U17 Croydon Harriers 20.7 3 321
3 Sydney Conteh U20 Havering AC 23.8 2 135
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Joe Clarke U20 Dartford Harriers 18.7 4 481
Men's A 400mH
1 Alex Atkins U20 Dartford Harriers 55.6 4 823 aw
2 Thomas Pitkin U20 Havering AC 55.7 3 820 aw
3 Emmanuel Thomas U17 Croydon Harriers 70.1 2 390
4 Alex Harrison U17 Herts Phoenix 71.2 1 363
Men's B 400mH
1 Jamie Atkins U20 Dartford Harriers 59.8 4 682 aw
2 Simon Wake U23 Herts Phoenix 63.5 3 568
3 Matthew Owers U17 Havering AC 65.1 2 522
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 70.3 1 385
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Sam Dowler SM Dartford Harriers 6:40.6 4 674
2 Ernie Hann SM Croydon Harriers 6:48.4 3 631
3 Matthew Braybrook U20 Havering AC 7:16.5 2 488 aw
4 Steve Prosser SM Herts Phoenix 7:53.4 1 330
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Chris Biddle SM Dartford Harriers 6:52.5 4 608
2 Glenn Barden SM Croydon Harriers 7:15.1 3 494
Men's A High Jump
1 Gintaras Varanauskas SM Havering AC 1.90 4 753 aw
2 Bradley Armorgie SM Herts Phoenix 1.85 3 712 aw
3 Thomas Howlett U23 Dartford Harriers 1.85 2 712 aw
4 Lekan Ogunlana U20 Croydon Harriers 1.75 1 630 aw
Men's B High Jump
1 Ross Armorgie SM Herts Phoenix 1.85 4 712 aw
2 David Hall U23 Dartford Harriers 1.80 3 671 aw
3 John Adekoya U23 Havering AC 1.75 2 630 aw
4 Alex Wiafe U17 Croydon Harriers 1.20 1 173
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ned Quiney SM Croydon Harriers 4.50 4 843 aw
2 Ed Thompson U20 Havering AC 4.20 3 777 aw
3 David Hall U23 Dartford Harriers 3.90 2 710 aw
4 Ross Armorgie SM Herts Phoenix 2.50 1 389
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Sam Haswell U20 Croydon Harriers 3.30 4 575 aw
2 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 2.70 3 436
3 Jack Noons U17 Havering AC 2.50 2 389
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joshua Olawore U20 Havering AC 7.49 4   942 aw
2 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 7.05 3   855 aw
3 Alex Lee SM Dartford Harriers 6.11 2   669 aw
4 Bradley Armorgie SM Herts Phoenix 5.85 1   619 aw
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex Law U20 Havering AC 6.10 4   667 aw
2 Rob Hammond SM Dartford Harriers 6.07 3   662 aw
3 Verter Oppong-Kyei U17 Croydon Harriers 5.99 2   646 aw
4 Ross Armorgie SM Herts Phoenix 5.49 1   549
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 13.91 4   839 aw
2 Jack Fox SM Dartford Harriers 13.17 3   768 aw
3 John Adekoya U23 Havering AC 12.53 2   704 aw
4 Ross Armorgie SM Herts Phoenix 10.62 1   505
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Thomas Howlett U23 Dartford Harriers 13.07 4   758 aw
2 Emmanuel Thomas U17 Croydon Harriers 11.43 3   592 aw
3 Nathan Stele SM Havering AC 11.32 2   580
4 Alex Harrison U17 Herts Phoenix 10.47 1   488
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jason Kingwell M40 Herts Phoenix 11.58 4 668 aw
2 Danny Wilson SM Havering AC 11.08 3 634 aw
3 Thomas Howlett U23 Dartford Harriers 10.56 2 598 aw
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 9.70 1 536
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Simon Wake U23 Herts Phoenix 11.21 4 643 aw
2 Alex Law U20 Havering AC 10.27 3 577 aw
3 Jonathan Magbadelo U20 Dartford Harriers 10.19 2 572 aw
4 Patrick Lucas U20 Croydon Harriers 8.78 1 464
Men's A Discus
1 Jonathan Magbadelo U20 Dartford Harriers 41.22 4 732 aw
2 Jason Kingwell M40 Herts Phoenix 34.78 3 635 aw
3 Alex Goodacre SM Havering AC 32.69 2 601 aw
4 James Eccles SM Croydon Harriers 30.89 1 571 aw
Men's B Discus
1 David Hall U23 Dartford Harriers 35.71 4 650 aw
2 Danny Wilson SM Havering AC 31.88 3 588 aw
3 Giacomo Spagnoli U20 Croydon Harriers 30.30 2 561 aw
4 James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 28.94 1 537 aw
Men's A Hammer
1 Jason Kingwell M40 Herts Phoenix 42.75 4 678 aw
2 Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 36.96 3 614 aw
3 Yusuf Erol SM Croydon Harriers 33.48 2 572 aw
4 Sam Harrison SM Havering AC 29.65 1 524 aw
Men's B Hammer
1 Paul Searing M40 Dartford Harriers 29.46 4 521 aw
2 Chris King SM Croydon Harriers 24.68 3 455
3 Georgie Bean SM Havering AC 23.73 2 440
Men's A Javelin
1 Georgie Bean SM Havering AC 53.40 4 767 aw
2 David Hall U23 Dartford Harriers 49.36 3 716 aw
3 Simon Wake U23 Herts Phoenix 46.11 2 674 aw
4 Lekan Ogunlana U20 Croydon Harriers 44.45 1 652 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Sam Harrison SM Havering AC 45.20 4 662 aw
2 Giacomo Spagnoli U20 Croydon Harriers 39.14 3 579 aw
3 Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 35.37 2 525
4 Jason Kingwell M40 Herts Phoenix 33.95 1 504
Men's 4x100m
1 Havering AC SM   43.9 4 587 aw
2 Dartford Harriers SM   44.7 3 516
3 Croydon Harriers SM   47.0 2 340
4 Herts Phoenix SM   48.3 1 258
Men's 4x400m
1 Dartford Harriers SM   3:25.6 4 616 aw
2 Havering AC SM   3:37.4 3 432
3 Croydon Harriers SM   3:42.7 2 361
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Tosin Salami U17 Croydon Harriers 12.5 4 752 aw
2 Hannah Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 13.0 3 644 aw
3 Kara Peck U20 Herts Phoenix 13.6 2 527
4 Lucy Bailey U20 Havering AC 14.1 1 441
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Chrissy-Marie Nangban                                                                      U17 Croydon Harriers 13.0 4 644 aw
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 13.3 3 584
3 Abigail Griffiths U23 Herts Phoenix 13.6 2 527
4 Rachel Kerr SW Havering AC 14.4 1 393
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Michelle Hughes U20 Havering AC 25.6 4 746 aw
2 Tosin Salami U17 Croydon Harriers 26.7 3 636 aw
3 Hannah Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 27.0 2 607 aw
4 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 27.8 1 536
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Chanice Gordon U17 Croydon Harriers 28.0 4 519
2 Rachel Kerr SW Havering AC 29.4 3 410
3 Jade Smith U17 Dartford Harriers 29.5 2 403
Women's A 400m
1 Heidi Surman-Wells U20 Havering AC 62.1 4 603 aw
2 Georgia McKenzie U17 Herts Phoenix 62.6 3 585 aw
3 Chrissy-Marie Nangban                                                                      U17 Croydon Harriers 63.2 2 564 aw
4 Bonnie Maugey U20 Dartford Harriers 64.8 1 510 aw
Women's B 400m
1 Jade Smith U17 Dartford Harriers 65.0 4 504 aw
2 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 67.2 3 435
3 Ellie McCormack U17 Croydon Harriers 69.5 2 369
Women's A 800m
1 Stevie Lawrence U20 Croydon Harriers 2:18.9 4 738 aw
2 Sarah Wilson U20 Havering AC 2:27.4 3 602
3 Anoushka Johnson W40 Dartford Harriers 2:31.2 2 546 aw
4 Alicia Found U20 Herts Phoenix 2:35.1 1 491
Women's B 800m
1 Clare Davis SW Havering AC 2:36.7 4 469
2 Elizabeth Parry U20 Herts Phoenix 2:39.6 3 432
3 Jess Dando SW Dartford Harriers 2:49.2 2 318
4 Josie Kavanagh U17 Croydon Harriers 2:53.4 1 274
Women's A 1500m
1 Sarah Wilson U20 Havering AC 5:22.9 4 471
2 Anoushka Johnson W40 Dartford Harriers 5:29.0 3 433
3 Elizabeth Parry U20 Herts Phoenix 5:37.9 2 380
4 Josie Kavanagh U17 Croydon Harriers 6:24.9 1 160
Women's B 1500m
1 Alicia Found U20 Herts Phoenix 5:40.0 4 368
2 Lynne Morgan W35 Dartford Harriers 6:00.1 3 264
3 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 6:46.8 2 89
Women's A 3000m
1 Natasha Taylor SW Herts Phoenix 12:00.4 4 407
2 Lynne Morgan W35 Dartford Harriers 12:40.4 3 302
3 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 14:12.8 2 118
Women's B 3000m
1 Jess Dando SW Dartford Harriers 12:54.1 4 270
2 Eleanor Found U17 Herts Phoenix 13:46.7 3 162
3 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 16:41.5 2 0
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 14.6 4 851 aw
2 Chloe Van-Wulven SW Havering AC 14.7 3 841 aw
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 17.5 2 568 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Laura Armorgie U20 Herts Phoenix 16.9 4 623 aw
2 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 19.4 3 411
3 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 20.0 2 366
Women's A 400mH
1 Michelle Hughes U20 Havering AC 62.2 4 858 aw
2 Hannah Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 72.7 3 570 aw
3 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 80.1 2 396
4 Jennifer Beecroft SW Croydon Harriers 96.5 1 107
Women's B 400mH
1 Claire Brennan SW Havering AC 68.8 4 672 aw
2 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 81.3 3 370
3 Eloise Meakins U23 Herts Phoenix 94.9 2 129
4 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 108.6 1 3
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Anoushka Johnson W40 Dartford Harriers 8:26.0 4 444
2 Elizabeth Parry U20 Herts Phoenix 9:32.4 3 232
3 Jules Williams W40 Croydon Harriers 11:17.0 2 40
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Bonnie Maugey U20 Dartford Harriers 9:01.9 4 320
2 Alicia Found U20 Herts Phoenix 9:32.4 3 232
3 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 12:23.4 2 1
Women's A High Jump
1 Laura Armorgie U20 Herts Phoenix 1.65 4 799 aw
2 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 1.60 3 745 aw
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 1.40 2 531
4 Stevie Lawrence U20 Croydon Harriers 1.40 1 531
Women's B High Jump
1 Chloe Van-Wulven SW Havering AC 1.50 4 638 aw
2 Abigail Griffiths U23 Herts Phoenix 1.45 3 585
3 Hannah Sutton SW Dartford Harriers 1.35 2 478
4 Jules Williams W40 Croydon Harriers 1.05 1 159
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Tina Quivivan W35 Havering AC 2.70 4 588 aw
2 Stevie Lawrence U20 Croydon Harriers 2.00 3 393
3 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 1.70 2 305
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 5.66 4   852 aw
2 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 4.72 3   627
3 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U17 Croydon Harriers 4.69 2   619 aw
4 Leanne O'Donovan U20 Dartford Harriers 4.42 1   556
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Laura Armorgie U20 Herts Phoenix 5.00 4   693 aw
2 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 4.17 3   497
3 Kirsty Fuggle U17 Croydon Harriers 4.05 2   469
4 Kate Cowley SW Havering AC 3.57 1   358
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kara Peck U20 Herts Phoenix 11.01 4   754 aw
2 Ola Olufemi-Krakue U17 Croydon Harriers 10.32 3   677 aw
3 Bethan Siddons SW Havering AC 10.18 2   661 aw
4 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 9.51 1   586 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Abigail Griffiths U23 Herts Phoenix 9.99 4   640 aw
2 Chloe Van-Wulven SW Havering AC 9.23 3   554
3 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 8.09 2   420
4 Josie Kavanagh U17 Croydon Harriers 6.63 1   240
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Michelle Hughes U20 Havering AC 9.88 4 680 aw
2 Saskia Navaratnam U20 Croydon Harriers 7.58 3 512
3 Laura Armorgie U20 Herts Phoenix 7.40 2 497
4 Kim Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 6.62 1 431
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Claire Brennan SW Havering AC 7.85 4 533
2 Amy Dowsett SW Croydon Harriers 5.83 3 357
3 Rebecca Durey SW Dartford Harriers 4.92 2 258
4 Eleanor Found U17 Herts Phoenix 4.13 1 146
Women's A Discus
1 Rachel Forder U20 Havering AC 41.54 4 824 aw
2 Saskia Navaratnam U20 Croydon Harriers 32.65 3 710 aw
3 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 20.71 2 515
4 Eleanor Moss U20 Herts Phoenix 19.09 1 482
Women's B Discus
1 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 23.40 4 565
2 Kayleigh Saward SW Dartford Harriers 17.43 3 445
3 Jules Williams W40 Croydon Harriers 14.95 2 384
4 Sarah Gaynor W50 Herts Phoenix 10.79 1 246
Women's A Hammer
1 Claire Capon SW Dartford Harriers 39.92 4 732 aw
2 Saskia Navaratnam U20 Croydon Harriers 25.81 3 542 aw
3 Nina Brennan SW Havering AC 21.44 2 473
4 Kara Peck U20 Herts Phoenix 9.32 1 212
Women's B Hammer
1 Stacy Taylor W35 Dartford Harriers 22.88 4 496
2 Emma Christmas SW Havering AC 18.76 3 426
3 Miriam De Souza W40 Croydon Harriers 11.62 2 275
4 Abigail Griffiths U23 Herts Phoenix 5.49 1 25
Women's A Javelin
1 Eloise Meakins U23 Herts Phoenix 45.53 4 871 aw
2 Emma Christmas SW Havering AC 33.33 3 719 aw
3 Leanne O'Donovan U20 Dartford Harriers 31.14 2 689 aw
4 Saskia Navaratnam U20 Croydon Harriers 14.91 1 399
Women's B Javelin
1 Kate Cowley SW Havering AC 30.07 4 673 aw
2 Eleanor Moss U20 Herts Phoenix 29.68 3 667 aw
3 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 22.80 2 558
4 Jules Williams W40 Croydon Harriers 10.91 1 288
Women's 4x100m
1 Croydon Harriers SW   50.5 4 625 aw
2 Herts Phoenix SW   52.5 3 522
3 Dartford Harriers SW   53.5 2 473
4 Havering AC SW   54.6 1 422
Women's 4x400m
1 Havering AC SW   4:15.1 4 547
2 Herts Phoenix SW   4:34.5 3 386
3 Croydon Harriers SW   4:35.6 2 378
4 Dartford Harriers SW   4:45.2 1 308
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Solomon Sulaiman U17 Dartford Harriers 11.5 aw
100 2 Sydney Conteh U20 Havering AC            11.8
100 3 Alexander Lee SM Dartford Harriers 11.9
100 4 Lotanna Ezeike U20 Dartford Harriers 11.9
100 5 David J Thomas  U20 Croydon Harriers            12.0
100 6 Sami Olo-Olofin U17 Havering AC            12.5
100 7 Jack Noolls U17 Havering AC 12.8
200 1 Morgan Rees U20 Dartford Harriers 23.7 aw
200 2 Matt Owers U20 Havering AC 24.0
200 3 Lotanna Ezeike U20 Dartford Harriers 24.6
200 4 Alexander Lee SM Dartford Harriers 25.2
200 5 Sami Olo-Olofin U17 Havering AC 26.3
200 6 Jack Noolls U17 Havering AC 26.4
200 4 Justin Bailey SM Dartford Harriers 24.2
200 5 Sydney Conteh U20 Havering AC 24.7
400 1 Morgan Rees U20 Dartford Harriers 52.8 aw
400 2 Chris-Collins Ahouzan U17 Croydon Harriers 55.6
400 3 Michael O'Callaghan SM Havering AC 56.5
400 4 Alexander Wiafe U17 Croydon Harriers 59.4
800 8 Jon Kennedy SM Dartford Harriers 2:16.0
1500 7 Jon Kennedy SM Dartford Harriers 4:44.2
1500 10 Dane Lawrence U17 Croydon Harriers 5:07.8
5000 1 James Connor SM Havering AC 15:20.4 aw
5000 8 Jon Kennedy SM Dartford Harriers 17:33.6
5000 10 Neil Aikman M40 Croydon Harriers 19:05.2
5000 11 Richard Bloom SM Herts Phoenix 21:02.4
2000SC 7 Matthew Kiernan SM Croydon Harriers 8:11.2
HJ Shandell Taylor U17 Havering AC 1.75 aw
PV Stuart Tufton M50 Havering AC 2.70
LJ Shandell Taylor U17 Havering AC 5.77 aw
LJ Alex Harrison U17 Herts Phoenix 5.70 aw
LJ Lotanna Ezeike U20 Dartford Harriers 5.12
SP James Grove SM Herts Phoenix 8.06
SP Dzhan Kurt SM Croydon Harriers 7.67
SP Jamie Bushnell SM Dartford Harriers 7.15
SP Greg Duggan M45 Croydon Harriers 6.19
SP Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 32.03 aw
SP Michael Duncan U20 Havering AC 29.30 aw
DT Scott Harvey M40 Dartford Harriers 25.12
DT Dzhan Kurt SM Croydon Harriers 21.48
HT Richard Nash M40 Dartford Harriers 28.21 aw
JT Greg Duggan M45 Croydon Harriers 29.64
JT Shandell Taylor U17 Havering AC 27.21 aw
JT Dzhan Kurt SM Croydon Harriers 27.00
Women Non-scoring events
EVENT Pos Name CAT Club Perf. Wind aw
100 4 Kirstie Taylor W40 Dartford Harriers 14.2
LJ Hannah Connor SW Havering AC 4.22
JTW Kayleigh Saward SW Dartford Harriers 19.60
JTW Zoe Rudgley U20 Havering AC 10.95
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Joshua Olawore U20 Havering AC 7.49 942
Long Jump 2 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 7.05 855
Pole Vault 1 Ned Quiney SM Croydon Harriers 4.50 843
Triple Jump 1 Paul Ogun SM Croydon Harriers 13.91 839
400mH 1 Alex Atkins U20 Dartford Harriers 55.6 823
400mH 2 Thomas Pitkin U20 Havering AC 55.7 820
Women
Javelin 1 Eloise Meakins U23 Herts Phoenix 45.53 871
400mH 1 Michelle Hughes U20 Havering AC 62.2 858
Long Jump 1 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 5.66 852
100mH 1 Lauren Thompson SW Herts Phoenix 14.6 851
100mH 2 Chloe Van-Wulven SW Havering AC 14.7 841
Discus 1 Rachel Forder U20 Havering AC 41.54 824