Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 5 - Bromley - 15 August 2015
Team Score
1 Blackheath & Bromley   211 L
2 Crawley AC   209 Y
3 City of Norwich   174 N
4 Walton   138 W
Men's A 100m Wind= -0.5
1 Toby Olubi SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.80 4 836 aw
2 Stefan Mitchell  SM Crawley AC 11.12 3 730 aw
3 Kieran Shah U20 City of Norwich 11.34 2 662 aw
4 Ben Richardson SM Walton 11.52 1 610
Men's B 100m Wind= -0.5
1 Duayne Bovell SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.96 4 782 aw
2 James McLachlan SM City of Norwich 11.43 3 636 aw
3 George Marsh U23 Crawley AC 11.57 2 596
4 Aaron Miller U20 Walton 11.76 1 544
Men's A 200m Wind= 1.1
1 Toby Olubi SM Blackheath & Bromley 22.06 4 799 aw
2 Ben Matsuka Williams U20 City of Norwich 22.51 3 729 aw
3 Craig Cox SM Crawley AC 22.72 2 698 aw
4 Tom Richards SM Walton 23.74 1 556
Men's B 200m Wind= 1.1
1 Ishmael Smith-John U23 Blackheath & Bromley 22.77 4 690 aw
2 George Grainger U23 Crawley AC 23.71 3 560
3 Adam Herring U20 City of Norwich 23.85 2 542
4 Ben Richardson SM Walton 24.20 1 499
Men's A 400m
1 Craig Cox SM Crawley AC 51.70 4 664 aw
2 Tom Richards SM Walton 52.25 3 634 aw
3 Adam Herring U20 City of Norwich 52.78 2 606 aw
4 Matthew Knight U17 Blackheath & Bromley 54.88 1 501 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Matt Overall U20 Crawley AC 51.1 4 698 aw
2 James Senior SM City of Norwich 52.9 3 599 aw
3 Chris Taplin M45 Walton 55.4 2 476 aw
4 Frankie Scrivener U17 Blackheath & Bromley 56.9 1 410
Men's A 800m
1 Duncan Woolmer SM Walton 2:01.20 4 671 aw
2 Danny Brewer SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:02.22 3 646 aw
3 Oliver Maskell SM City of Norwich 2:08.54 2 502
4 Karl Jenner SM Crawley AC 2:38.84 1 86
Men's B 800m
1 Matt Reed SM Walton 2:03.72 4 610 aw
2 William Ruiz U23 Blackheath & Bromley 2:04.75 3 584
Men's A 1500m
1 Tom Hook U23 City of Norwich 4:12.09 4 648 aw
2 Daniel Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:14.32 3 625 aw
3 Duncan Woolmer SM Walton 4:22.04 2 546
4 Tim Lunnon SM Crawley AC 4:32.05 1 452
Men's B 1500m
1 William Ruiz U23 Blackheath & Bromley 4:24.73 4 520
2 Oliver Maskell SM City of Norwich 4:28.92 3 481
3 Craig Bridges SM Walton 4:30.29 2 468
4 Tim Ellis M40 Crawley AC 5:12.27 1 179
Men's A 5000m
1 Spencer Goodall SM City of Norwich 15:20.67 4 753 aw
2 James Westlake SM Crawley AC 15:37.84 3 703 aw
3 Alex Gibbens SM Blackheath & Bromley 16:08.31 2 619 aw
4 Matt Reed SM Walton 16:32.56 1 556 aw
Men's B 5000m
1 Peter Tucker SM Blackheath & Bromley 16:12.31 4 608 aw
2 Piers Arnold SM City of Norwich 16:31.50 3 558 aw
3 Tim Lunnon SM Crawley AC 17:21.56 2 437
4 Martin Norman SM Walton 23:11.52 1 0
Men's A 110mH Wind= 1.1
1 Ben Richardson SM Walton 15.60 4 788 aw
2 George Grainger U23 Crawley AC 15.95 3 749 aw
3 James Senior SM City of Norwich 19.42 2 420
4 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 26.76 1 30
Men's B 110mH Wind= 1.1
1 Sam Cunningham U20 Crawley AC 18.37 4 510
2 Rob A Smith SM Walton 20.10 3 366
Men's A 400mH
1 George Grainger U23 Crawley AC 54.92 4 847 aw
2 James Senior SM City of Norwich 60.47 3 661 aw
3 Tim Ayers SM Blackheath & Bromley 66.29 2 489
4 Martin Norman SM Walton 67.07 1 468
Men's B 400mH
1 Sam Cunningham U20 Crawley AC 61.47 4 629 aw
2 Tom Hook U23 City of Norwich 61.76 3 620 aw
3 Tom Desborough U20 Blackheath & Bromley 66.38 2 486
4 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 68.66 1 426
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 James Senior SM City of Norwich 6:19.71 4 797 aw
2 Richard Webb U20 Blackheath & Bromley 6:25.61 3 761 aw
3 Tim Ellis M40 Crawley AC 7:03.52 2 551
4 Duncan Woolmer SM Walton 7:32.73 1 414
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Desborough U20 Blackheath & Bromley 7:16.41 4 488 aw
2 Robbie Creed M55 Crawley AC 7:23.59 3 455
3 Matt Reed SM Walton 7:41.38 2 377
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.85 4 712 aw
2 Matthew Grapes SM City of Norwich 1.85 3 712 aw
3 David Bishop U20 Crawley AC 1.85 2 712 aw
4 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 1.50 1 423
Men's B High Jump
1 Mark Cryer SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.80 4 671 aw
2 George Grainger U23 Crawley AC 1.75 3 630 aw
3 David Vincent Waterson U17 City of Norwich 1.60 2 506
4 Martin Norman SM Walton 1.50 1 423
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Greg Conlon M40 Walton 4.20 4 777 aw
2 Leigh Walker SM Crawley AC 4.20 3 777 aw
3 Ed Boorman U20 City of Norwich 3.80 2 688 aw
4 Frankie Scrivener U17 Blackheath & Bromley 3.00 1 506 aw
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Scott Devlin U20 Crawley AC 3.80 4 688 aw
2 Craig Timmings M45 Walton 3.00 3 506 aw
3 Jon Pairman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2.40 2 366
4 Gordon Slater M50 City of Norwich 2.20 1 318
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Mark Cryer U23 Blackheath & Bromley 6.69 4   784 aw
2 Wesley Matsuka Williams U17 City of Norwich 6.52 3   750 aw
3 Scott Devlin U20 Crawley AC 6.24 2   695 aw
4 Rob A Smith SM Walton 5.13 1   479
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Kieran Shah U20 City of Norwich 6.31 4   709 aw
2 Justin Tarrant U20 Crawley AC 5.93 3   634 aw
3 Jon Pairman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5.37 2   525
4 Martin Norman SM Walton 4.81 1   418
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 James McLachlan SM City of Norwich 13.73 4   822 aw
2 David Bishop U20 Crawley AC 12.17 3   668 aw
3 Greg Conlon M40 Walton 11.68 2   618 aw
4 Lewis Ely SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.75 1   519
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Wesley Matsuka Williams U17 City of Norwich 13.72 4   821 aw
2 Sanchez Davis SM Crawley AC 12.10 3   661 aw
3 Rob A Smith SM Walton 11.31 2   579
4 Jon Pairman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 10.74 1   518
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Michael Painter U23 City of Norwich 13.92 4 815 aw
2 Louis Mascarhenas U20 Blackheath & Bromley 13.59 3 795 aw
3 Clayton Turner M45 Crawley AC 12.70 2 740 aw
4 Rob C Smith SM Walton 9.63 1 530
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 13.02 4 760 aw
2 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 10.90 3 622 aw
3 Justin Tarrant U20 Crawley AC 9.59 2 527
4 Josh Davis M50 Walton 9.07 1 488
Men's A Discus
1 Louis Mascarhenas U20 Blackheath & Bromley 46.39 4 804 aw
2 Michael Painter U23 City of Norwich 41.80 3 741 aw
3 Clayton Turner M45 Crawley AC 36.74 2 666 aw
4 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 29.01 1 538 aw
Men's B Discus
1 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 39.49 4 707 aw
2 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 35.64 3 649 aw
3 Justin Tarrant U20 Crawley AC 32.61 2 600 aw
4 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 26.83 1 499
Men's A Hammer
1 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 64.62 4 888 aw
2 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 44.50 3 697 aw
3 Jonny Haines  U20 Crawley AC 41.47 2 665 aw
4 Rob C Smith SM Walton 36.58 1 609 aw
Men's B Hammer
1 Michael Painter U23 City of Norwich 63.76 4 880 aw
2 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 36.72 3 611 aw
3 Clayton Turner M45 Crawley AC 33.30 2 570 aw
4 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 32.25 1 557 aw
Men's A Javelin
1 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 46.47 4 678 aw
2 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 45.78 3 669 aw
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 39.15 2 579 aw
4 Will Chad U20 Crawley AC 35.13 1 521 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Josh Davis M50 Walton 37.37 4 554 aw
2 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 34.22 3 508
3 David Vincent Waterson U17 City of Norwich 32.37 2 480 aw
4 Justin Tarrant U20 Crawley AC 29.27 1 432
Men's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SM   43.37 4 637 aw
2 Crawley AC SM   44.30 3 551
3 City of Norwich SM   45.17 2 477
4 Walton SM   48.71 1 235
Men's 4x400m
1 Crawley AC SM   3:28.60 4 566
2 City of Norwich SM   3:34.29 3 477
3 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:38.20 2 421
4 Walton SM   3:44.92 1 333
Women's A 100m Wind= 0.5
1 Cheriece Hylton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.02 4 866 aw
2 Kim Baptiste  SW Crawley AC 12.05 3 858 aw
3 Olawasein Oluwajana U20 City of Norwich 13.48 2 550
4 Tina Howell SW Walton 13.90 1 474
Women's B 100m Wind= 0.5
1 Rachel Dickens U23 Blackheath & Bromley 12.44 4 766 aw
2 Amy Barclay SW Crawley AC 13.06 3 632 aw
3 Vivian Moya SW City of Norwich 14.24 2 418
4 Jo Regan W45 Walton 15.84 1 207
Women's A 200m Wind= -0.6
1 Cheriece Hylton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 23.94 4 935 aw
2 Kim Baptiste  SW Crawley AC 24.60 3 857 aw
3 Belinda Clark U20 City of Norwich 27.96 2 522
4 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 28.46 1 481
Women's B 200m Wind= -0.6
1 Rachel Dickens U23 Blackheath & Bromley 25.18 4 792 aw
2 Holly Turner U23 Crawley AC 25.49 3 758 aw
3 Melanie Brown W40 City of Norwich 28.66 2 466 aw
4 Tina Howell SW Walton 30.37 1 344
Women's A 400m
1 Orla Brothers U17 Crawley AC 58.50 4 740 aw
2 Krystal Galley U23 Blackheath & Bromley 58.65 3 734 aw
3 Fiona De Mauny SW Walton 59.49 2 701 aw
4 Belinda Clark U20 City of Norwich 61.03 1 642 aw
Women's B 400m
1 Kelly Grant SW City of Norwich 59.95 4 683 aw
2 Leah Everson U20 Blackheath & Bromley 60.64 3 657 aw
3 Jess Cook U23 Crawley AC 63.25 2 563 aw
4 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 63.64 1 549 aw
Women's A 800m
1 Fiona De Mauny SW Walton 2:21.49 4 695 aw
2 Geogie Bowett U17 City of Norwich 2:24.15 3 653 aw
3 Sophie Dowle U17 Crawley AC 2:25.17 2 636 aw
4 Charlotte Ruhle U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:26.65 1 613 aw
Women's B 800m
1 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton 2:23.54 4 663 aw
2 Kathy Peters U20 Crawley AC 2:27.85 3 594
3 Jessica Jones U23 Blackheath & Bromley 2:30.37 2 557
4 Imogen Crossland U17 City of Norwich 2:31.57 1 540
Women's A 1500m
1 Kelly Grant SW City of Norwich 4:39.48 4 788 aw
2 Fiona De Mauny SW Walton 4:50.43 3 700 aw
3 Kelsey Fuss U17 Blackheath & Bromley 4:51.57 2 691 aw
4 Fiona Clark SW Crawley AC 4:56.73 1 652 aw
Women's B 1500m
1 Samantha Leighton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:11.01 4 550
2 Kathy Peters U20 Crawley AC 5:13.36 3 533
3 Tess Killingbeck SW City of Norwich 5:45.33 2 339
4 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton 7:03.66 1 49
Women's A 3000m
1 Fiona Clark SW Crawley AC 10:09.50 4 774 aw
2 Fiona De Mauny SW Walton 10:47.15 3 637 aw
3 Amy Leach U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11:04.62 2 577 aw
4 Millie Solway U17 City of Norwich 11:15.94 1 541 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Rebecca Pierce SW Walton 10:50.93 4 624 aw
2 Kennagh Marsh U20 Crawley AC 11:32.44 3 489 aw
3 Tess Killingbeck SW City of Norwich 12:13.67 2 370
4 Amber Reed U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12:38.48 1 307
Women's A 100mH Wind= -0.5
1 Amy Barclay SW Crawley AC 14.49 4 863 aw
2 Anastasia Davies U17 Blackheath & Bromley 14.55 3 857 aw
3 Hannah Mayer U20 City of Norwich 16.67 2 644 aw
4 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 17.37 1 580 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind= -0.5
1 Beth Crocker U20 Crawley AC 16.39 4 671 aw
2 Isabella Hilditch U17 Blackheath & Bromley 18.99 3 443
3 Jo Regan W45 Walton 21.53 2 262
Women's A 400mH
1 Isabella Hilditch U17 Blackheath & Bromley 64.88 4 780 aw
2 Holly Turner U23 Crawley AC 66.71 3 729 aw
3 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 71.58 2 599 aw
4 Hannah Mayer U20 City of Norwich 75.00 1 513 aw
Women's B 400mH
1 Becky McLinden SW Blackheath & Bromley 65.20 4 771 aw
2 Alison Crocker U17 Crawley AC 75.68 3 497
3 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 85.54 2 284
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Fiona De Mauny SW Walton 8:10.20 4 505 aw
2 Hannah Mayer U20 City of Norwich 8:24.09 3 451 aw
3 Jess Cook U23 Crawley AC 8:54.40 2 344 aw
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Tess Killingbeck SW City of Norwich 8:56.50 4 338 aw
2 Sophie Ladley SW Walton 11:46.28 3 16
Women's A High Jump
1 Beth Crocker U20 Crawley AC 1.55 4 692 aw
2 Tabitha Lisciotto U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.50 3 638 aw
3 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 1.45 2 585
4 Lisa O'Brien U23 Walton 1.35 1 478
Women's B High Jump
1 Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.45 4 585 aw
2 Olivia Dowle U17 Crawley AC 1.45 3 585 aw
3 Olawasein Oluwajana U20 City of Norwich 1.30 2 424
4 Sophie Ladley SW Walton 1.20 1 318
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Christina Moore SW Blackheath & Bromley 3.30 4 747 aw
2 Sasha Birrell U20 City of Norwich 3.10 3 695 aw
3 Laura Duke SW Crawley AC 2.70 2 588 aw
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Jackie Montgomery W50 Blackheath & Bromley 2.70 4 588 aw
2 Olivia Dowle U17 Crawley AC 2.60 3 561 aw
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Beth Crocker U20 Crawley AC 5.52 4   818 aw
2 Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.22 3   746 aw
3 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 4.73 2   629
4 Lisa O'Brien U23 Walton 4.73 1   629
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Toyin Orelaja U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.01 4   696 aw
2 Amy Barclay SW Crawley AC 4.79 3   643 aw
3 Jo Regan W45 Walton 4.01 2   460 aw
4 Vivian Moya SW City of Norwich 3.98 1   453
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Anastasia Davies U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.57 4   815 aw
2 Miriam Arbach SW City of Norwich 10.39 3   685 aw
3 Tina Howell SW Walton 10.09 2   651 aw
4 Laura Duke SW Crawley AC 9.13 1   542
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Toyin Orelaja U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.66 4   715 aw
2 Vivian Moya U20 City of Norwich 9.62 3   598 aw
3 Alison Crocker U17 Crawley AC 8.65 2   487
4 Jo Regan W45 Walton 8.13 1   425 aw
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Laura Duke SW Crawley AC 10.71 4 734 aw
2 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 8.80 3 604 aw
3 Emma James U17 Blackheath & Bromley 8.57 2 588 aw
4 Jasmin Kemp U17 City of Norwich 8.35 1 571 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Rebecca Baines SW Crawley AC 10.07 4 692 aw
2 Carys Marsden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 8.45 3 579 aw
3 Denise Howell SW Walton 6.79 2 446
4 Lorraine Brown W45 City of Norwich 6.72 1 440
Women's A Discus
1 Carys Marsden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 33.98 4 728 aw
2 Rebecca Baines SW Crawley AC 30.79 3 683 aw
3 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 30.51 2 679 aw
4 Jasmin Kemp U17 City of Norwich 19.70 1 494
Women's B Discus
1 Laura Duke SW Crawley AC 28.16 4 644 aw
2 Emma James U17 Blackheath & Bromley 17.92 3 456
3 Melanie Brown W40 City of Norwich 17.41 2 445
4 Denise Howell SW Walton 16.42 1 421
Women's A Hammer
1 Rebecca Baines SW Crawley AC 44.97 4 791 aw
2 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 35.64 3 679 aw
3 Carys Marsden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 34.20 2 660 aw
4 Lorraine Brown W45 City of Norwich 19.51 1 439
Women's B Hammer
1 Laura Duke SW Crawley AC 44.18 4 782 aw
2 Emma James U17 Blackheath & Bromley 25.29 3 534 aw
3 Denise Howell SW Walton 17.28 2 398
4 Anna Bakewell U17 City of Norwich 8.18 1 174
Women's A Javelin
1 Karen Shackel W50 Crawley AC 29.74 4 668 aw
2 Lorraine Brown W45 City of Norwich 26.87 3 625 aw
3 Lisa O'Brien U23 Walton 25.63 2 605 aw
4 Christina Moore SW Blackheath & Bromley 17.93 1 466
Women's B Javelin
1 Beth Crocker U20 Crawley AC 28.04 4 643 aw
2 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 21.77 3 540
3 Jasmin Kemp U17 City of Norwich 20.81 2 522
4 Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 15.12 1 404
Women's 4x100m
1 Crawley AC SW   48.79 4 719 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SW   49.93 3 655 aw
3 Walton SW   57.53 2 297
Women's 4x400m
1 Crawley AC SW   4:01.73 4 671 aw
2 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:06.47 3 625 aw
3 City of Norwich SW   4:16.36 2 535
4 Walton SW   4:52.06 1 261
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
400H 5 Karl Jenner SM Crawley AC 66.38
100 Sanchez Davis SM Crawley AC
100 4 Will Kopita U20 City of Norwich 12.16 1.2
200 2 Will Kopita U20 City of Norwich 24.48 0.2
LJ Wesley Matsuka Williams U17 City of Norwich
100 3 James Walden U20 City of Norwich 11.68 1.2 aw
LJ Robbie Walden U17 City of Norwich 5.87 aw
200 3 David Vincent Waterson U17 City of Norwich 24.88 0.2
100 1 Fred Williams U20 City of Norwich 11.58 1.2 aw
100 3 Ben Matsuka Williams U20 City of Norwich 11.18 0.9 aw
200 Adam Herring U20 City of Norwich
LJ Will Kopita U20 City of Norwich 5.44
100 5 Thomas Lake U20 City of Norwich 11.77 0.9
400 5 Chris Johnson SM Walton 66.7
800 5 Chris Johnson SM Walton 2:39.82
800 8 Craig Bridges SM Walton 2:08.43
SP Bernhard Jongejan SM Walton 7.55
SP Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.10 aw
100 6 Sam Cunningham U20 Crawley AC 11.93 0.9
100 6 Scott Devlin U20 Crawley AC 11.93 0.9
HJ Jon Pairman U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.65
LJ Jon Pairman U20 Blackheath & Bromley
100 4 Kimani Smart U20 Blackheath & Bromley 11.62 0.9 aw
200 Kimani Smart U20 Blackheath & Bromley
100 2 Ishmael Smith-John U23 Blackheath & Bromley 11.17 0.9 aw
100 7 Glenn Gray SM Harrow 12.66 1.2
200 4 Glenn Gray SM Harrow 25.33 0.2
100 7 Jasper Lee U20 Walton 12.00 0.9
200 Jasper Lee U20 Walton
100 6 Sam Wimpress U20 Walton 12.36 1.2
200 Sam Wimpress U20 Walton
200 6 Robbie Prance U23 Walton 26.34 0.2
200 Aaron Miller U20 Walton
100 5 Joe Freeman U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.21 1.2
200 5 Joe Freeman U17 Blackheath & Bromley 25.35 0.2
400 1 Samuer Adeyemi SM Unattached 52.78 aw
DT Josh Davies M50 Walton 25.70
HT Josh Davies M50 Walton 26.15
200 1 Korede Osinibi U17 Blackheath & Bromley 24.36 0.2 aw
5000 8 Robert Donohue SM Blackheath & Bromley 17:24.94
100 1 Tony Olubi SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.91 0.9 aw
TJ Thomas Laker City of Norwich 12.10 #N/A
TJ Scott Devlin Crawley AC 11.82 #N/A
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
1500 Kennagh Marsh U20 Crawley AC
HTW Janet Hollumby  W50 Crawley AC
DTW Janet Hollumby  W50 Crawley AC
SPW Janet Hollumby  W50 Crawley AC
100 2 Melanie Brown W40 City of Norwich 14.0 aw
200 2 Anna Bakewell U17 City of Norwich 29.18 -0.1
400 3 Anna Bakewell U17 City of Norwich 62.75 aw
200 3 Imogen Crossland U20 City of Norwich 29.85 -0.1
HJ Millie Solway U17 City of Norwich
100 3 Maureen Miller SW Blackheath & Bromley 15.2
200 5 Maureen Miller SW Blackheath & Bromley 31.80 -0.1
100 1 Elizabeth Ibidunni U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.9 aw
200 1 Elizabeth Ibidunni U17 Blackheath & Bromley 26.84 -0.1 aw
3000 4 Sophie Kelleher U23 Blackheath & Bromley 11:03.53 aw
100 4 Millie Solway U17 City of Norwich 30.88 -0.1
DTW Lorraine Brown W45 City of Norwich 20.07
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Callum Brown U23 City of Norwich 64.62 888
Hammer 1 Michael Painter U23 City of Norwich 63.76 880
400mH 1 George Grainger U23 Crawley AC 54.92 847
100m 1 Toby Olubi SM Blackheath & Bromley 10.80 836
Triple Jump 1 James McLachlan SM City of Norwich 13.73 822
Triple Jump 1 Wesley Matsuka Williams U17 City of Norwich 13.72 821
Women
200m 1 Cheriece Hylton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 23.94 935
100m 1 Cheriece Hylton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.02 866
100mH 1 Amy Barclay SW Crawley AC 14.49 863
100m 2 Kim Baptiste  SW Crawley AC 12.05 858
200m 2 Kim Baptiste  SW Crawley AC 24.60 857
100mH 2 Anastasia Davies U17 Blackheath & Bromley 14.55 857