Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 4 - Walton - 4 July 2015
Team Score
1 Colchester Harriers   209 O
2 Walton   207.5 W
3 City of Portsmouth   173.5 P
4 Stevenage & North Herts   139 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Ben Argent  SM Colchester Harriers 11.2 4 705 aw
2 Jamie Gabbidon 0 City of Portsmouth 11.3 3 674 #N/A
3 Ben Richardson 0 Walton 11.6 2 587 #N/A
4 Craig Denison SM Stevenage & North Herts 11.8 1 533
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Charlie Craddock U20 City of Portsmouth 11.5 4 615 aw
2 Stuart Channon 0 Walton 11.5 3 615 #N/A
3 Joe Wilkin  U20 Colchester Harriers 11.7 2 560 aw
4 Timothy Worsley U17 Stevenage & North Herts 12.3 1 412
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Harrison Pocock U20 City of Portsmouth 22.4 4 746 aw
2 Ben Argent  SM Colchester Harriers 22.4 3 746 aw
3 Peter De'Ath U23 Stevenage & North Herts 22.8 2 686 aw
4 Stuart Channon 0 Walton 23.3 1 615 #N/A
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Conner Oliver U20 Colchester Harriers 22.8 4 686 aw
2 Charlie Craddock U20 City of Portsmouth 23.1 3 643 aw
3 Joe O'Connor U17 Walton 23.9 2 536 aw
4 Timothy Worsley U17 Stevenage & North Herts 24.8 1 429
Men's A 400m
1 Harrison Pocock U20 City of Portsmouth 49.3 4 806 aw
2 Conner Oliver  U20 Colchester Harriers 49.4 3 799 aw
3 Peter De'Ath U23 Stevenage & North Herts 50 2 763 aw
4 Andy Lomax U20 Walton 51.7 1 664 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Max Schopp SM Stevenage & North Herts 51.5 4 675 aw
2 Jake Young  U17 Colchester Harriers 51.8 3 659 aw
3 Tom Richards 0 Walton 53.2 2 584 #N/A
4 Matthew Bartlett 0 City of Portsmouth 55.1 1 490 #N/A
Men's A 800m
1 Hugo Fleming U23 Walton 1:56.8 4 789 aw
2 Jordan Rowe U20 Colchester Harriers 1:59.3 3 721 aw
3 Lewis Banner 0 City of Portsmouth 2:00.0 2 702 #N/A
4 Adam Mason U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2:46.5 1 41
Men's B 800m
1 Duncan Woolmer 0 Walton 2:00.3 4 694 #N/A
2 Anthony  Barraclough SM Colchester Harriers 2:02.1 3 649 aw
3 Jack Davidson U20 Stevenage & North Herts 2:16.6 2 348
4 Kieran  James 0 City of Portsmouth 2:23.9 1 237 #N/A
Men's A 1500m
1 Hugo Fleming U23 Walton 4:12.5 4 644 aw
2 Lewis Banner 0 City of Portsmouth 4:12.6 3 643 #N/A
3 Charlie Everest  U20 Colchester Harriers 4:15.7 2 610 aw
4 Tom Sloan U17 Stevenage & North Herts 4:38.8 1 396
Men's B 1500m
1 Duncan Woolmer 0 Walton 4:15.5 4 612 #N/A
2 oscar Dawson  U17 Colchester Harriers 4:19.6 3 570 aw
3 Toby Roe U17 City of Portsmouth 4:37.0 2 410
4 Mathew Spicer U17 Stevenage & North Herts 5:08.8 1 197
Men's A 3000m
1 Matt Reed 0 Walton 9:37.7 4 515 #N/A
2 Elliot Bennett U20 Colchester Harriers 9:56.6 3 436
3 Tony Hooker 0 City of Portsmouth 10:17.2 2 358 #N/A
4 Liam Herbert SM Stevenage & North Herts 11:18.3 1 173
Men's B 3000m
1 Nialls Davies 0 City of Portsmouth 10:18.4 4 353 #N/A
2 Adam Watts U20 Walton 10:20.8 3 345
3 Rob Smith SM Colchester Harriers 10:43.6 2 269
4 Paul Pickard M40 Stevenage & North Herts 12:16.2 1 62
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Ben Richardson 0 Walton 16.0 4 744 #N/A
2 Max Schopp U20 Stevenage & North Herts 16.1 3 733 aw
3 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 16.4 2 702 aw
4 Dave Cleal 0 City of Portsmouth 22.8 1 187 #N/A
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 17.4 4 601 aw
2 Rob Smith SM Colchester Harriers 19.6 3 405
3 Rob A Smith 0 Walton 20.1 2 366 #N/A
Men's A 400mH
1 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 61.1 4 641 aw
2 Andy Lomax U20 Walton 61.4 3 632 aw
3 Tony Hooker 0 City of Portsmouth 80.7 2 170 #N/A
Men's B 400mH
1 Rob Smith SM Colchester Harriers 61.4 4 632 aw
2 Martin Norman U23 Walton 66.6 3 480
3 Tony Hooker 0 City of Portsmouth 73.5 2 310 #N/A
4 #N/A #N/A #N/A   1 #VALUE! #VALUE!
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Anthony  Barraclough SM Colchester Harriers 10:18.0 4 676 aw
2 Matt Reed 0 Walton 11:09.8 3 510 #N/A
3 Jack Davidson U20 Stevenage & North Herts 11:36.5 2 434
4 Tony Hewitt 0 City of Portsmouth   1 #VALUE! #VALUE!
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Jordan Rowe SM Colchester Harriers 10:50.6 4 569 aw
2 Jon Brine 0 Walton 11:37.5 3 432 #N/A
3 Adam Mason u17 Stevenage & North Herts 12:16.6 2 333
4 Tony Hooker 0 City of Portsmouth 14:52.6 1 73 #N/A
Men's A High Jump
1 Dan Cleal 0 City of Portsmouth 1.70 4 589 #N/A
2 Martin Norman U23 Walton 1.60 2.5 506
3 Luke Thurston U20 Colchester Harriers 1.60 2.5 506
4 Oscar Jopp U17 Stevenage & North Herts 1.50 1 423
Men's B High Jump
1 Robert Smith U23 Walton 1.55 4 465
2 Jake Young  U17 Colchester Harriers 1.45 3 382
3 Charlie Craddock 0 City of Portsmouth 1.00 2 0 #N/A
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Greg Conlon M40 Walton 4.35 4 810 aw
2 Adam Akehurst 0 City of Portsmouth 3.30 3 575 #N/A
3 Matt Rose  U20 Colchester Harriers 3.30 2 575 aw
4 Oscar Jopp U17 Stevenage & North Herts 3.10 1 529 aw
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Steve Davey 0 City of Portsmouth 3.30 4 575 #N/A
2 Craig Timmings M45 Walton 2.90 3 483 aw
3 Matthew Spicer U17 Stevenage & North Herts 2.50 2 389
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 6.46 4   738 aw
2 Charlie Craddock 0 City of Portsmouth 5.40 3   531 #N/A
3 Greg Conlon M40 Walton 5.25 2   502
4 Charlie Dobson  0 Colchester Harriers 5.19 1   491 #N/A
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Martin Norman 0 Walton 5.20 4   493 #N/A
2 Jorden Fester U17 Colchester Harriers 5.17 3   487
3 Lee Grint U17 Stevenage & North Herts 4.62 2   382
4 Luke Younghusband 0 City of Portsmouth 4.09 1   282 #N/A
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Elior Harris SM Stevenage & North Herts 12.53 4   704 aw
2 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 11.93 3   644 aw
3 Rob A Smith 0 Walton 11.33 2   581 #N/A
4 Tony Hooker 0 City of Portsmouth 8.69 1   277 #N/A
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Oscar Jopp U17 Stevenage & North Herts 11.24 4   572 aw
2 Jorden Fester U17 Colchester Harriers 11.05 3   551 aw
3 Martin Norman 0 Walton 10.33 2   473 #N/A
4 Phil Budd m55 City of Portsmouth 7.99  1   182
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Rob Earle  M50 Colchester Harriers 12.41 4 722 aw
2 Steve Davey 0 City of Portsmouth 11.43 3 658 #N/A
3 Bami Coker SM Stevenage & North Herts 11.05 2 632 aw
4 Rob C Smith 0 Walton 10.08 1 564 #N/A
Men's B Shot Putt
1 James Hamblin  U20 Colchester Harriers 12.06 4 699 aw
2 Yasha Bobash 0 City of Portsmouth 9.79 3 542 #N/A
3 Adam McCarthy 0 Walton 9.06 2 487 #N/A
Men's A Discus
1 Adam Akehurst 0 City of Portsmouth 40.49 4 722 #N/A
2 Rob Earle  M50 Colchester Harriers 38.38 3 691 aw
3 Curtis Knight U23 Walton 35.51 2 647 aw
4 Bami Coker SM Stevenage & North Herts 33.35 1 612 aw
Men's B Discus
1 Steve Davey 0 City of Portsmouth 31.79 4 586 #N/A
2 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 28.41 3 528 aw
3 James Hamblin  U20 Colchester Harriers 28.11 2 522 aw
4 Lee Grint SM Stevenage & North Herts 19.23 1 338
Men's A Hammer
1 James Hamblin  U20 Colchester Harriers 59.03 4 838 aw
2 Curtis Knight U23 Walton 42.76 3 679 aw
3 Yasha Bobash 0 City of Portsmouth 40.51 2 654 #N/A
4 Steve Feely SM Stevenage & North Herts 26.45 1 480 aw
Men's B Hammer
1 Rob Earle  U17 Colchester Harriers 50.24 4 755 aw
2 Rob C Smith 0 Walton 41.13 3 661 #N/A
3 Steve Davey 0 City of Portsmouth 16.21 2 311 #N/A
4 Lee Grint SM Stevenage & North Herts 11.14 1 191
Men's A Javelin
1 Adam Akehurst 0 City of Portsmouth 59.64 4 844 #N/A
2 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 46.38 3 677 aw
3 Tom Mitchell U17 Colchester Harriers 45.30 2 663 aw
4 Bami Coker SM Stevenage & North Herts 32.80 1 487
Men's B Javelin
1 Curtis Knight U23 Walton 43.60 4 640 aw
2 Steve Davey 0 City of Portsmouth 39.84 3 589 #N/A
3 Jorden Fester U17 Colchester Harriers 36.75 2 545 aw
4 Lee Grint SM Stevenage & North Herts 20.03 1 272
Men's 4x100m
1 Walton SM   44.9 4 500
2 Colchester Harriers SM   45.5 3 451
3 City of Portsmouth SM   46.0 2 412
4 Stevenage & North Herts SM   46.11 1 404
Men's 4x400m
1 Stevenage & North Herts SM   3:35.6 4 458
2 Colchester Harriers SM   3:36.5 3 445
3 Walton SM   3:41.0 2 383
4 City of Portsmouth SM   4:17.7 1 56
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jeggo U17 Colchester Harriers 12.9 4 665 aw
2 Hollie Fudge u23 City of Portsmouth 13.3 3 584
3 Sandra Reed U20 Stevenage & North Herts 14.4 2 393
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Kelly Sutton U23 Colchester Harriers 12.6 4 730 aw
2 Lizzie Amos W35 Walton 13.0 3 644 aw
3 Sam Vaile SW City of Portsmouth 13.3 2 584
4 Bethany Harley U17 Stevenage & North Herts 13.5 1 546
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Kelly Sutton U23 Colchester Harriers 25.7 4 736 aw
2 Lauren Rule U20 Stevenage & North Herts 26.4 3 665 aw
3 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 28.8 2 455
4 Hollie Fudge U23 City of Portsmouth 29.8 1 382
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Divi Tuilovoni SW Colchester Harriers 26.4 4 665 aw
2 Lizzie Amos W35 Walton 26.8 3 626 aw
3 Rebecca Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 28.4 2 486
4 Abi McCanna U17 City of Portsmouth 29.5 1 403
Women's A 400m
1 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 58.6 4 736 aw
2 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 59.9 3 685 aw
3 Bobbie Davies U17 City of Portsmouth 60.5 2 662 aw
4 Rebecca Pickard SW Stevenage & North Herts 64.9 1 507
Women's B 400m
1 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 62.8 4 578 aw
2 Jo Flowers W45 Walton 64.3 3 527 aw
3 Martina Barber U20 Stevenage & North Herts 65.0 2 504 aw
4 Jess Embling u17 City of Portsmouth 70.2 1 350
Women's A 800m
1 Jo Locker W35 Walton 2:22.9 4 672 aw
2 Rebecca Cooke U23 Colchester Harriers 2:25.2 3 636 aw
3 Elizabeth Hedley U17 City of Portsmouth 2:34.5 2 499
4 Sarah Feely U20 Stevenage & North Herts 3:01.9 1 195
Women's B 800m
1 Fiona DeMauny SW Walton 2:24.4 4 648 aw
2 Ella Neale SW Colchester Harriers 2:29.6 3 569
3 Kayleigh Johns U20 City of Portsmouth 2:37.1 2 464
4 Rebecca Beddall U17 Stevenage & North Herts 3:18.9 1 79
Women's A 1500m
1 Jo Locker W35 Walton 5:10.3 4 554
2 Rebecca Cooke U23 Colchester Harriers 5:23.2 3 469
3 Kayleigh Johns U20 City of Portsmouth 5:29.8 2 428
4 Sarah Feely U17 Stevenage & North Herts 6:03.4 1 249
Women's B 1500m ;
1 Fiona DeMauny SW Walton 5:11.0 4 550
2 Elizabeth Rose U17 City of Portsmouth 5:33.8 3 404
3 Helen Blomfield 0 Colchester Harriers 5:45.4 2 339 #N/A
4 Madeline Pritchard SW Stevenage & North Herts 5:29.9 1 427
Women's A 5000m
1 Fiona DeMauny 0 Walton 18:15.1 4 748 #N/A
2 Elizabeth Rose U17 City of Portsmouth 19:47.8 3 572
3 Madeline Pritchard SW Stevenage & North Herts 21:14.3 2 428
Women's B 5000m
1 Emma Andrews W45 Walton 20:45.6 4 474
2 Katie Carew-Robinson W35 City of Portsmouth 21:52.8 3 371
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 15.6 4 748 aw
2 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 16.7 3 641 aw
3 Sam Vaile SW City of Portsmouth 17.6 2 559 aw
4 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 17.9 1 533 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 15.4 4 768 aw
2 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 17.9 3 533 aw
3 Abbie Wroth U23 Walton 18.8 2 458
4 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 23.4 1 157
Women's A 400mH
1 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 67.3 4 713 aw
2 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 70.6 3 624 aw
3 Katie Carew-Robinson W35 City of Portsmouth 81.6 2 364
Women's B 400mH
1 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 69.4 4 656 aw
2 Jo Locker W35 Walton 80.8 3 381
3 Katie Carew-Robinson W35 City of Portsmouth 94.9 2 129
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Jo Locker W35 Walton 5:38.2 4 659
2 Ella Neale SW Colchester Harriers 6:04.5 3 545 aw
3 Louise Lockyer U17 City of Portsmouth 6:20.0 2 484 aw
4 Lisa Barber U17 Stevenage & North Herts 7:10.8 1 308
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Stacey Wheat SW Colchester Harriers 6:15.4 4 502 aw
2 Jo Kitching W40 City of Portsmouth 6:26.4 3 459
3 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 7:12.3 2 303
4 Rebecca Beddall U17 Stevenage & North Herts 7:15.5 1 294
Women's A High Jump
1 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.60 4 745 aw
2 Bobbie Davies u17 City of Portsmouth 1.40 3 531
3 Courtney Bland U17 Colchester Harriers 1.35 2 478
4 Abi Riehl W40 Walton 1.15 1 265
Women's B High Jump
1 Rebecca Pickard U20 Stevenage & North Herts 1.50 4 638 aw
2 Millie Belbin U17 Colchester Harriers 1.30 2.5 424
3 Claudia Cabbage U17 City of Portsmouth 1.30 2.5 424
4 Denise Howell SW Walton 1.10 1 212
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 2.30 4 478 aw
2 Debbie Singleton W55 Walton 2.10 3 422 aw
3 Beth Harris SW Stevenage & North Herts 1.10 2 117
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Lynne Newton W60 City of Portsmouth 1.10 4 117
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 5.09 4   715 aw
2 Bobbie Davies U17 City of Portsmouth 4.83 3   653 aw
3 Kelly Sutton U23 Colchester Harriers 4.60 2   598
4 Abbie Wroth U23 Walton 3.64 1   374
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Vaile SW City of Portsmouth 4.66 4   612
2 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 4.49 3   572
3 Bethany Harley U20 Stevenage & North Herts 3.88 2   430
4 Debbie Singleton U20 Walton 3.02 1   234
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Tina Howell SW Walton 10.15 4   658 aw
2 Millie Belbin U17 Colchester Harriers 9.72 3   610 aw
4 Sam Vaile SW City of Portsmouth 8.50 1   469
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sandra Reed U17 Stevenage & North Herts 9.49 4   584 aw
2 Denise Howell SW Walton 9.32 3   564
3 Courtney Bland U17 Colchester Harriers 9.24 2   555 aw
4 Rosie Castle U20 City of Portsmouth 8.30 1   445
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 12.12 4 822 aw
2 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 12.09 3 820 aw
3 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 10.88 2 745 aw
4 Gaia Osborne U17 City of Portsmouth 10.80 1 740 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 10.38 4 713 aw
2 Ros Stansbury W40 City of Portsmouth 9.17 3 631 aw
3 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 8.79 2 604 aw
4 Martina Barber SW Stevenage & North Herts 7.89 1 536
Women's A Discus
1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 43.57 4 848 aw
2 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 28.80 3 654 aw
3 Ros Stansbury W40 City of Portsmouth 28.29 2 646 aw
4 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 24.32 1 581
Women's B Discus
1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 36.06 4 756 aw
2 Amelia Royce U17 Stevenage & North Herts 24.50 3 584 aw
3 Yasmin Othman U17 Colchester Harriers 17.19 2 440
Women's A Hammer
1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 47.16 4 816 aw
2 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 39.95 3 732 aw
3 Ros Stansbury W40 City of Portsmouth 39.39 2 725 aw
4 Frances Gross SW Stevenage & North Herts 32.62 1 639 aw
Women's B Hammer
1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 45.76 4 800 aw
2 Rosie Castle U20 City of Portsmouth 35.33 3 675 aw
3 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 18.64 2 424
4 Laura Feely SW Stevenage & North Herts 7.47 1 147
Women's A Javelin
1 Gaia Osborne U17 City of Portsmouth 36.15 4 757 aw
2 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 34.54 3 736 aw
3 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 32.82 2 712 aw
4 Chloe Vernon Hamilton SW Stevenage & North Herts 32.69 1 710 aw
Women's B Javelin
1 Rebecca Beddall SW Stevenage & North Herts 26.12 4 613 aw
2 Yasmin Othman U17 Colchester Harriers 24.91 3 593 aw
3 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 19.02 2 488
4 Debbie Singleton W55 Walton 13.20 1 355
Women's 4x100m
1 Colchester Harriers SW   50.2 4 641 aw
2 Stevenage & North Herts SW   50.8 3 609 aw
3 Walton SW   51.6 2 567 aw
4 City of Portsmouth SW   54.2 1 440
Women's 4x400m
1 Stevenage & North Herts SW   4:09.9 4 593 aw
2 Colchester Harriers SW   4:12.0 3 574 aw
3 Walton SW   4:16.6 2 533
4 City of Portsmouth SW   4:47.1 1 294
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
HT 70 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 34.35 aw
100 71 Aaron Miller U20 WAC 11.8
100 74 Fraser McAllister U17 WAC 12.2
100 63 Luke Younghusband U17 C OF PORTSMOUTH 12.3
100 76 Robbie Prance U20 WAC 13
200 90 JAMIE GABBIDOU C OF PORTSMOUTH 23.2 #N/A
200 91 JOE WILKIN U20 C OF PORTSMOUTH 23.7 aw
200 66 Paul Clifford COL 24.1 #N/A
200 63 Luke Younghusband C OF PORTSMOUTH 24.8 #N/A
200 88 CHARLIE DOBSON U17 COL 24.3 aw
200 74 Fraser McAllister U17 WAC 25.1
200 76 Robbie Prance U20 WAC 25.8
200 84 ED HUNTER U20 WAC 26.7
400 75 JASPER LEE U20 WAC 67.7 #REF!
400 66 Paul Clifford COL 52.5 #N/A
400 77 Calum Beauchamp U17 WAC 54.0 aw
800 68 Charlie Feinson U17 WAC 2:09.4 aw
800 72 Chris Ness M40 WAC 2:18.2
1500 67 DARRAN MCGILL COL 5:05.2 #N/A
3000 72 Chris Ness M40 WAC 11:3.5
3000SC 93 MATT PHAROAH U20 WAC 11.57.7 S/C #VALUE!
DT 64 Richard Healey 1k disc M60 Portsmouth 43.35 aw
SP Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 7.86
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
SPW  C Cubbage Portsmouth 8.58 #N/A
SPW A Boyce Stevenage & North Herts 7.81 #N/A
HTW Laura Freely Stevenage 30.12 #N/A
100 60 Tina Howell WAC 14.2 #N/A
100 59 ELEANOR MILLS U20 C OF PORTSMOUTH 14.3
100 58 JESSICA EMBLING U20 C OF PORTSMOUTH 14.6
100 73 JO BUTCHER W40 WAC 15.1
100 W SUSIE MCCLOUHLAN WAC 13.6 #N/A
100 69 JO FLOWERS W40 WAC 14.5
100 79 JOYLEN SANDERS MULLINS Stevenage & North Herts 15.3 #N/A
100 61 DENISE HOWELL WAC 15.4 #N/A
400 59 ELEANOR MILLS U20 C OF PORTSMOUTH 65.9
400 73 JO BUTCHER W40 WAC 67.7
200 86 BETHANY HARLEY U17 Stevenage & North Herts 27.8
200 87 SANDRA REED W45 Stevenage & North Herts 28.5 aw
200 60 Tina Howell WAC 29.5 #N/A
1500 92 Chloe Oldfield Vale of Aylesbury 5.02.4 #VALUE!
Man of the Match Awards
Men
100m 1 Ben Argent  SM Colchester Harriers 11.2 705
400mH 4 #N/A #N/A #N/A   #VALUE!
2/3000mSc 4 Tony Hewitt 0 City of Portsmouth   #VALUE!
Javelin 1 Adam Akehurst 0 City of Portsmouth 59.64 844
Hammer 1 James Hamblin  U20 Colchester Harriers 59.03 838
Pole Vault 1 Greg Conlon M40 Walton 4.35 810
Women
100m 1 Rebecca Jeggo U17 Colchester Harriers 12.9 665
Discus 1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 43.57 848
Shot 1 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 12.12 822
Shot 2 Moe Sasegbon SW Stevenage & North Herts 12.09 820
Hammer 1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 47.16 816
Hammer 1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 45.76 800