Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Walton - 30 May 2015
Team Score
1 Walton   195.5 W
2 Thames Valley Harriers   177.5 V
3 Southampton   172 S
4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants   169 A
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Joe Steele SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.2 4 705 aw
2 Ben Richardson SM Walton 11.3 3 674 aw
3 Alessio Cesarano SM Southampton 11.5 2 615 aw
4 Charlie Marsh U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.8 1 533
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.2 4 705 aw
2 Stuart Channon SM Walton 11.6 3 587
3 Luke Yaxley U23 Southampton 11.7 2 560
4 Glen Jepson U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 18.4 1 0
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 John Coyle SM Southampton 22.8 4 686 aw
2 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.4 3 602 aw
3 Stuart Channon SM Walton 23.5 2 588
4 Charlie Marsh U23 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24.0 1 523
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Joe O'Connor U17 Walton 23.4 4 602 aw
2 Calum Bressington SM Southampton 24.4 3 475
3 Nathan Morton U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 25.2 2 386
4 Odell Okwuosa U20 Thames Valley Harriers 26.2 1 289
Men's A 400m
1 Jonathan Elderfield SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 50.7 4 721 aw
2 Andy Lomax U20 Walton 51.5 3 675 aw
3 Andrew Ajube SM Thames Valley Harriers 52.1 2 642 aw
4 Calum Bressington SM Southampton 52.6 1 615 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Nilrem Stewart U20 Thames Valley Harriers 51.9 4 653 aw
2 Tom Richards SM Walton 53.0 3 594 aw
3 Joe Flitcroft SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 53.3 2 578
4 Reis Jarvis U17 Southampton 56.3 1 436
Men's A 800m
1 Chris Hilton U23 Southampton 1:59.5 4 715 aw
2 Harry Richardson U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:00.2 3 697 aw
3 Matt Reed SM Walton 2:04.0 2 603 aw
4 Thomas Joassin SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:05.0 1 579
Men's B 800m
1 Alex Ruggles U23 Southampton 1:59.6 4 713 aw
2 Matt Comer U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:05.1 3 577 aw
3 Andrew Mitchell U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:08.2 2 508
4 Craig Bridges U23 Walton 2:10.5 1 460
Men's A 1500m
1 James Beeks U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:14.0 4 628 aw
2 Alex Wall-Clarke SM Southampton 4:15.2 3 615 aw
3 Craig Bridges SM Walton 4:34.7 2 430
4 Steve Norris M40 Thames Valley Harriers 4:39.9 1 387
Men's B 1500m
1 Luke Powell U17 Southampton 4:19.4 4 572 aw
2 Dylan Bardell U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:24.0 3 526 aw
3 Christian Nielsen U17 Thames Valley Harriers 4:43.5 2 359
Men's A 3000m
1 Mahamed Mahamed U20 Southampton 8:40.9 4 797 aw
2 Matt Reed SM Walton 9:22.5 3 584 aw
3 Steve Norris M45 Thames Valley Harriers 9:48.7 2 468
4 Ashley Cox SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10:34.8 1 297
Men's B 3000m
1 Matt Hibberd SM Southampton 9:10.5 4 642 aw
2 Jon Ladley SM Walton 9:49.8 3 464
3 Manuel Da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 10:00.2 2 422
4 Dan Short SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11:22.0 1 164
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 15.8 4 766 aw
2 Ben Richardson SM Walton 15.8 3 766 aw
3 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16.6 2 681 aw
4 Tom Rady U23 Southampton 17.4 1 601 aw
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Tobin Hatton-Brown U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16.2 4 723 aw
2 Sean Connerton SM Southampton 19.6 3 405
3 Caspar Donnison SM Thames Valley Harriers 20.5 2 336
4 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 21.8 1 247
Men's A 400mH
1 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 57.6 4 754 aw
2 Tom Rady U23 Southampton 59.7 3 685 aw
3 Andy Lomax U20 Walton 59.8 2 682 aw
4 Caspar Donnison SM Thames Valley Harriers 60.6 1 657 aw
Men's B 400mH
1 Tobin Hatton-Brown U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 59.4 4 695 aw
2 Jon Tilt M50 Southampton 62.0 3 613 aw
3 Robert Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 64.4 2 542
4 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 65.1 1 522
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Robert Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 10:03.3 4 728 aw
2 Abdi Mahamed U20 Southampton 10:28.3 3 641 aw
3 Matt Reed SM Walton 11:32.3 2 446
4 Ollie Thomas U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12:26.9 1 309
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Richard Waldron SM Southampton 10:33.0 4 626 aw
2 Ed Hunter U20 Walton 12:29.3 3 304
3 Louis Marriott U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12:56.3 2 247
Men's A High Jump
1 Nicholas Hunt U23 Southampton 1.95 4 794 aw
2 Malachi Gair U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.90 3 753 aw
3 Ben Kennard U23 Walton 1.65 2 547
4 Danny Burrowes U20 Thames Valley Harriers 1.65 1 547
Men's B High Jump
1 Adam Jones U17 Southampton 1.95 4 794 aw
2 Martin Norman U23 Walton 1.60 2.5 506
3 Odell Okwuosa U20 Thames Valley Harriers 1.60 2.5 506
4 Callum Macnab U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.55 1 465
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Greg Conlon M40 Walton 4.15 4 766 aw
2 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.60 3 643 aw
3 Tom Rady U23 Southampton 3.40 2 598 aw
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Stuart Fawcett SM Walton 3.40 4 598 aw
2 Alessio Cesarano SM Southampton 3.00 3 506 aw
3 Danny Burrowes U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2.40 2 366
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Nicholas Hunt U23 Southampton 6.66 4   778 aw
2 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6.01 3   650 aw
3 Odell Okwuosa U20 Thames Valley Harriers 5.48 2   547
4 Martin Norman SM Walton 5.38 1   527
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Rob Kite SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5.93 4   634 aw
2 Danny Burrowes U20 Thames Valley Harriers 5.45 3   541
3 Sean Connerton SM Southampton 5.25 2   502
4 Robert A Smith SM Walton 5.09 1   471
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Nicholas Hunt U23 Southampton 13.13 4   764 aw
2 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.51 3   702 aw
3 Odell Okwuosa U20 Thames Valley Harriers 11.51 2   600 aw
4 Rob A Smith SM Walton 11.34 1   582
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sean Connerton SM Southampton 12.94 4   745 aw
2 John Dayfriend SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.37 3   585
3 Danny Burrowes U20 Thames Valley Harriers 11.21 2   568
4 Martin Norman SM Walton 10.72 1   516
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Rob Kite SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.66 4 738 aw
2 Steve Whyte M50 Thames Valley Harriers 11.83 3 684 aw
3 Rob C Smith SM Walton 9.91 2 551
4 Alessio Cesarano SM Southampton 9.42 1 515
Men's B Shot Putt
1 john Dickinson SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 11.68 4 674 aw
2 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 11.16 3 640 aw
3 Adam McCarthy SM Walton 9.71 2 536
4 Derek Warn SM Southampton 6.55 1 259
Men's A Discus
1 Nicholas Hunt U23 Southampton 37.14 4 672 aw
2 Rob Kite SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 36.66 3 664 aw
3 Curtis Knight U23 Walton 35.58 2 648 aw
4 Alistair Mortimore M50 Thames Valley Harriers 31.21 1 576 aw
Men's B Discus
1 john Dickinson SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 35.38 4 645 aw
2 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 27.34 3 508
3 Sean Connerton SM Southampton 19.90 2 354
4 Artur Domingos M40 Thames Valley Harriers 14.52 1 204
Men's A Hammer p
1 Josh Abraham-Steele SM Southampton 52.82 4 780 aw
2 Steve Whyte M50 Thames Valley Harriers 49.74 3 750 aw
3 Curtis Knight U23 Walton 44.38 2 696 aw
4 Joe Flitcroft SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 41.94 1 670 aw
Men's B Hammer
1 Rob C Smith SM Walton 40.79 4 657 aw
2 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 35.45 3 596 aw
3 john Dickinson SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 32.15 2 556 aw
4 Derek Warn M45 Southampton 21.43 1 404
Men's A Javelin
1 Ben Hazell SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 48.37 4 703 aw
2 David Jerzykowski U20 Thames Valley Harriers 47.10 3 687 aw
3 Nicholas Hunt U23 Southampton 46.90 2 684 aw
4 Bernhard Jongejan M40 Walton 43.71 1 642 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 37.00 4 549 aw
2 Abdi Mahamed U23 Southampton 36.34 3 539
3 john Dickinson SM Basingstoke & Mid Hants 34.04 2 505
4 Martin Norman SM Walton 25.44 1 370
Men's 4x100m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   43.9 4 587 aw
2 Walton SM   44.4 3 542
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SM   46.6 2 368
Men's 4x400m
1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SM   3:27.3 4 587
2 Southampton SM   3:30.8 3 531
3 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:32.0 2 512
4 Walton SM   3:50.0 1 273
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Mair Edwards    U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 12.3 4 798 aw
2 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 12.9 3 665 aw
3 Sophie Feist u17 Southampton 12.9 2 665 aw
4 Rebekah Wiltshire U23 Thames Valley Harriers 13.5 1 546
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Emily Fry  SW Southampton 12.6 4 730 aw
2 Helen Channon W35 Walton 12.9 3 665 aw
3 Alice Walsh U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 13.3 2 584 aw
4 Sharmi Raymond SW Thames Valley Harriers 13.6 1 527
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Mair Edwards    U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24.6 4 857 aw
2 Sophie Feist u17 Southampton 26.2 3 685 aw
3 Lizzie Amos W35 Walton 26.2 2 685 aw
4 Rebekah Wiltshire U23 Thames Valley Harriers 28.4 1 486
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Emily Fry  SW Southampton 26.4 4 665 aw
2 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 26.4 3 665 aw
3 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 27.2 2 589
4 Alice Walsh U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 27.6 1 553
Women's A 400m
1 Elisabeth Clifford u23 Southampton 58.7 4 732 aw
2 Susie McLoughlin W35 Walton 59.9 3 685 aw
3 Rebekah Wiltshire U23 Thames Valley Harriers 64.7 2 514
4 Lucy Wildash      U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 64.7 1 514 aw
Women's B 400m
1 Lizzie Amos W35 Walton 60.0 4 681 aw
2 Jenny Helyar U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 64.1 3 534 aw
3 Alexandra Burchill U20 Southampton 66.6 2 453
4 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 75.7 1 220
Women's A 800m
1 Fiona De Mauny SW Walton 2:18.3 4 748 aw
2 Freya Davis U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:18.8 3 740 aw
3 Rachael Ayerst SW Southampton 2:21.5 2 695 aw
4 Sophiane Recalt SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:27.7 1 597
Women's B 800m
1 Carla Molinaro SW Walton 2:20.2 4 716 aw
2 Maya Gill u17 Southampton 2:27.2 3 605 aw
3 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:47.6 2 336
4 Katia Hazel SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2:49.9 1 311
Women's A 1500m
1 Fiona De Mauny SW Walton 4:44.3 4 749 aw
2 Freya Davis U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:51.2 3 694 aw
3 Rachael Ayerst SW Southampton 5:05.1 2 591
4 Sophiane Recalt SW Thames Valley Harriers 5:16.1 1 515
Women's B 1500m
1 Maddie Deadman U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4:57.9 4 643 aw
2 Jo Locker W35 Walton 5:14.7 3 524
3 Diana Kennedy W45 Thames Valley Harriers 5:39.5 2 371 aw
4 Siri Froystad SW Southampton 5:57.9 1 275
Women's A 3000m
1 Jo Locker W35 Walton 10:21.6 4 729 aw
2 Verity Walker U17 Thames Valley Harriers 10:28.9 3 702 aw
3 Siri Froystad SW Southampton 13:06.3 2 242
Women's B 3000m
1 Carla Molinaro SW Walton 10:26.6 4 710 aw
2 Diana Kennedy W45 Thames Valley Harriers 12:18.9 3 356
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 15.7 4 738 aw
2 Gemma Finch    U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16.0 3 708 aw
3 Sarah Burke W40 Walton 17.1 2 604 aw
4 Becca Carozzi SW Southampton 17.2 1 595 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 17.4 4 577 aw
2 Anne Flitcroft U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 20.4 3 338
3 Natacha Domingos U23 Thames Valley Harriers 27.6 2 14
Women's A 400mH
1 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 65.1 4 774 aw
2 Becca Carozzi SW Southampton 67.4 3 710 aw
3 Sarah Burke W40 Walton 68.1 2 691 aw
4 Anne Flitcroft U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 88.9 1 223
Women's B 400mH
1 Lucy Bartlett W35 Walton 71.3 4 606 aw
2 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 88.5 3 230
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 India Weir U17 Thames Valley Harriers 5:09.9 4 794 aw
2 Lucy Wildash      U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5:27.4 3 709 aw
3 Jo Locker W35 Walton 5:52.6 2 596
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Alice Harray U17 Thames Valley Harriers 5:24.7 4 722 aw
Women's A High Jump
1 Gemma Finch    U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.65 4 799 aw
2 Lydia Philpott SW Southampton 1.50 3 638 aw
3 Ashleigh Stephenson SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.40 2 531
4 Tina Howell SW Walton 1.35 1 478
Women's B High Jump
1 Mair Edwards    U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.65 4 799 aw
2 Abigail Moronkeji U23 Thames Valley Harriers 1.20 3 318
3 Jo Locker W35 Walton 1.15 2 265
4 Becca Carozzi SW Southampton 1.00 1 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Jenny Helyar U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 2.10 4 422
2 Debbie Singleton W55 Walton 2.00 3 393 aw
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Helen Channon W35 Walton 5.32 4   770 aw
2 Ugne Liuksaityte U23 Thames Valley Harriers 5.19 3   739 aw
3 Gemma Finch   U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.94 2   679 aw
4 Sophie Feist U17 Southampton 4.45 1   563
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Rebekah Wiltshire U23 Thames Valley Harriers 5.04 4   703 aw
2 Alice Walsh U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 4.25 3   516
3 Tina Howell U20 Walton 4.18 2   499
4 Alexandra Burchill U20 Southampton 4.04 1   467
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jordan Campbell u20 Southampton 10.18 4   661 aw
2 Tina Howell SW Walton 9.93 3   633 aw
3 Ashleigh Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 9.42 2   576
4 Dayna Wegg U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8.92 1   518
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Helen Channon U23 Walton 8.61 4   482
2 Jenny Helyar U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 8.51 3   470
3 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 7.23 2   316
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 11.79 4 802 aw
2 Abigail Moronkeji SW Thames Valley Harriers 11.09 3 758 aw
3 Abi Davies SW Southampton 6.60 2 429
4 Sue Petts W60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 6.41 1 412 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 10.32 4 709 aw
2 Ashleigh Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 7.71 3 522
3 Sara MacDonald SW Southampton 5.96 2 370
4 Sophie Casaletto U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 5.37 1 309
Women's A Discus
1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 43.72 4 850 aw
2 Jordan Campbell u20 Southampton 23.33 3 564 aw
3 Abigail Moronkeji U17 Thames Valley Harriers 17.74 2 452
4 Sue Petts W60 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 16.85 1 432 aw
Women's B Discus
1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 36.18 4 757 aw
2 Sara MacDonald SW Southampton 14.49 3 371
3 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 11.55 2 277
4 Sophie Casaletto U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 10.82 1 248
Women's A Hammer
1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 45.83 4 801 aw
2 Ashleigh Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 38.63 3 716 aw
3 Anne Flitcroft  U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24.35 2 520 aw
4 Sara MacDonald SW Southampton 18.00 1 412
Women's B Hammer
1 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 42.79 4 766 aw
2 Abigail Moronkeji SW Thames Valley Harriers 26.81 3 557 aw
3 Sophie casaletto U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 15.63 2 366
4 Natasha Bennett SW Southampton 4.33 1 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Jordan Campbell u20 Southampton 42.66 4 838 aw
2 Jess Tappin SW Thames Valley Harriers 37.09 3 769 aw
3 Carla Letheby U23 Walton 31.37 2 692 aw
4 Jenny Helyar U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 27.40 1 633 aw
Women's B Javelin
1 Katia Hazel SW Basingstoke & Mid Hants 26.40 4 617 aw
2 Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 20.45 3 515
3 Natasha Bennett SW Southampton 12.85 2 346
Women's 4x100m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SW   49.9 4 657 aw
2 Walton SW   50.2 3 641 aw
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SW   52.7 2 512
Women's 4x400m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SW   4:03.3 4 655 aw
2 Walton SW   4:07.1 3 619 aw
3 Southampton SW   4:11.4 2 580 aw
4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants SW   4:13.2 1 563 aw
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
LJ Callum McNab U17 BMH 5.11
HT Gary McDonald-Grey M40 Southampton 14.18
HT Bernhard Jongjan M40 Walton 30.15 aw
JT Rob Kite SM BMH 39.21 aw
PV Craig Timmings M45 Walton 3.00 aw
100 John Coyle SM Southampton 11.0 aw
100 Fraser McAllister U17 Walton 12.1
100 Jasper Lee U20 Walton 12.2
200 Fraser McAllister U17 Walton 24.4 aw
200 Jasper Lee U20 Walton 25.2
200 Robbie Prance U20 Walton 25.4
200 George Gray U17 Southampton 25.7
200 Sam Gray U17 Southampton 27.2
400 Dan Short SM BMH 52.9 aw
400 Peter Watkeys SM BMH 54.7
400 Chris Taplin M45 Walton 55.3 aw
400 Liam McGaragle SM BMH 58.6
400 Sam Gray U17 Southampton 60.9
100 Robbie Prance U20 Walton 12.5
100 Nathan Morton U17 BMH 12.6
800 Adam Coffin U20 Southampton 2:13.4
800 Scott Brewer SM TVH 2:19.1
1500 Martin Johnson SM Southampton 4:14.0 aw
1500 Matt comer U17 BMH 4:24.0 aw
1500 Tim sherman SM Southampton 4:33.8
1500 Lewis Marriot U20 TVH 4:39.1
1500 Scott Brewer SM TVH 5:06.0
3000 Martin Johnson SM Southampton 8:59.6 aw
3000 James Smith M40 Southampton 9:13.1 aw
3000 Thomas Johnson SM Southampton 9:51.8
3000 Greg Bennett M40 TVH 10:57.2
3000 Fahad Abdi U23 TVH 11:31.4
3000 Paul Warn U23 Southampton 11:41.0
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
SPW Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 8.61 aw
SPW Christine Mundan W50 TVH 4.07
DTW Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 31.30 aw
HTW Sinead O'Brien U23 Walton 36.79 aw
100 Abi Davis SW Southampton 13.0 aw
100 Tina Howell SW Walton 14.3
1500SCW Kasana Weir U17 TVH 5:13.5 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
3000m 1 Mahamed Mahamed U20 Southampton 8:40.9 797
High Jump 1 Nicholas Hunt U23 Southampton 1.95 794
High Jump 1 Adam Jones U17 Southampton 1.95 794
Hammer 1 Josh Abraham-Steele SM Southampton 52.82 780
Long Jump 1 Nicholas Hunt U23 Southampton 6.66 778
110mH 1 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 15.8 766
Women
200m 1 Mair Edwards    U17 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 24.6 857
Discus 1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 43.72 850
Javelin 1 Jordan Campbell u20 Southampton 42.66 838
Shot 1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 11.79 802
Hammer 1 Sophie Mace U17 Walton 45.83 801
High Jump 1 Gemma Finch    U20 Basingstoke & Mid Hants 1.65 799