Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Crawley - 31 May 2015
Team Score
1 Crawley AC   227 Y
2 Tonbridge AC   176 T
3 Colchester Harriers   163 O
4 Marshall Milton Keynes   159 M
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Subomi Onanuga U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.9 4 802 aw
2 Stefan Mitchell  SM Crawley AC 11.1 3 736 aw
3 Ben Argent  SM Colchester Harriers 11.4 2 644 aw
4 Wes Walton U20 Tonbridge AC 11.6 1 587 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Aaron Adom U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.3 4 674 aw
2 Joseph Massimo U17 Crawley AC 11.3 3 674 aw
3 Will Martin U17 Tonbridge AC 11.8 2 533 aw
4 James Grant SM Colchester Harriers 12.0 1 482
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Nicklas Baker  SM Crawley AC 22.3 4 762 aw
2 Aaron Adom U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.3 3 762 aw
3 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 23.3 2 615 aw
4 Joe Wilkin  U20 Colchester Harriers 23.8 1 549 aw
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Joseph Massimo U17 Crawley AC 22.7 4 701 aw
2 Subomi Onanuga U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.8 3 686 aw
3 James Grant SM Colchester Harriers 23.8 2 549
4 Wes Walton U20 Tonbridge AC 23.9 1 536
Men's A 400m
1 Sean Molloy SM Tonbridge AC 49.6 4 787 aw
2 Conner Oliver  U20 Colchester Harriers 50.4 3 739 aw
3 Craig Cox SM Crawley AC 51.1 2 698 aw
4 Oli Lum U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 55.8 1 458
Men's B 400m
1 Aaron Carter  SM Crawley AC 51.3 4 687 aw
2 Henry Marshall U17 Tonbridge AC 52.4 3 626 aw
3 Joe Wilkin  U17 Colchester Harriers 56.7 2 419
4 Nathan Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 57.1 1 402
Men's A 800m
1 Tom Cox SM Tonbridge AC 1:57.4 4 772 aw
2 Jonathan Ketley  SM Crawley AC 1:58.1 3 753 aw
3 Anthony Barraclough SM Colchester Harriers 2:02.3 2 644 aw
4 Ryan Burling U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:02.9 1 629 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 2:02.8 4 632 aw
2 Owen Wyeth  U20 Crawley AC 2:03.4 3 617 aw
3 Jake Young  U17 Colchester Harriers 2:05.6 2 566 aw
4 Sam Deathe SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2:06.3 1 550
Men's A 1500m
1 Ryan Burling U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:17.5 4 591 aw
2 Ben Murphy U20 Tonbridge AC 4:23.5 3 531 aw
3 George Crocker  U20 Crawley AC 4:24.8 2 519 aw
4 Chris Sellens  SM Colchester Harriers 4:26.5 1 503
Men's B 1500m
1 Oli Lum U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:24.2 4 524 aw
2 Cameron Knapp SM Tonbridge AC 4:27.3 3 495
3 Colin Ridley  M50 Colchester Harriers 4:38.9 2 395 aw
4 Owen Wyeth  U17 Crawley AC 5:08.6 1 198
Men's A 3000m
1 Marcin Urbanowski SM Tonbridge AC 8:52.2 4 736 aw
2 Ewan Short  SM Crawley AC 9:05.8 3 665 aw
3 Chris Sellens  SM Colchester Harriers 9:27.9 2 559 aw
4 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:34.4 1 530
Men's B 3000m
1 Tim Corby U20 Tonbridge AC 9:18.3 4 604 aw
2 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:41.5 3 499
3 Carwyn Jones SM Colchester Harriers 9:43.4 2 491
4 Tim Ellis M40 Crawley AC 10:28.4 1 319
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 George Grainger U23 Crawley AC 16.0 4 744 aw
2 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 16.3 3 712 aw
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Jamie Moore  SM Crawley AC 19.3 4 430
2 Rob Smith SM Colchester Harriers 23.4 3 155
Men's A 400mH
1 George Grainger U23 Crawley AC 56.6 4 788 aw
2 Rob Smith SM Colchester Harriers 59.0 3 708 aw
3 Michael Ellis SM Tonbridge AC 67.6 2 453
4 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 75.1 1 276
Men's B 400mH
1 Sam Cunningham  U20 Crawley AC 58.4 4 728 aw
2 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 60.4 3 663 aw
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Harry Paton SM Tonbridge AC 10:30.3 4 635 aw
2 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10:40.4 3 601 aw
3 Anthony Barraclough SM Colchester Harriers 10:49.2 2 573 aw
4 Tim Ellis M40 Crawley AC 11:02.5 1 532
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10:52.4 4 563 aw
2 Michael Ellis SM Tonbridge AC 10:58.6 3 544 aw
3 Rob Smith SM Colchester Harriers 11:11.7 2 505
4 Bob Creed M55 Crawley AC 11:25.0 1 466 aw
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge AC 2.00 4 835 aw
2 David Bishop U20 Crawley AC 1.80 3 671 aw
3 Robert Lewis U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.60 2 506
4 Jake Young  U17 Colchester Harriers 1.45 1 382
Men's B High Jump
1 Jamie Moore  SM Crawley AC 1.70 4 589
2 Zac Skinner U17 Tonbridge AC 1.60 3 506
3 Nathan Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.50 2 423
4 Ben Argent  SM Colchester Harriers 1.00 1 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge AC 4.20 4 777 aw
2 Leigh Walker  SM Crawley AC 4.10 3 755 aw
3 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 3.00 2 506 aw
4 Jonathan Pownall U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2.00 1 269
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Scott Devlin  U20 Crawley AC 3.90 4 710 aw
2 Peter Ebbage M55 Tonbridge AC 2.60 3 413 aw
3 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.20 2 62
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Justin Tarrant U20 Crawley AC 6.25 4   697 aw
2 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge AC 5.86 3   621 aw
3 James Grant SM Colchester Harriers 5.45 2   541
4 Robert Lewis U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.08 1   280
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jamie Moore  SM Crawley AC 5.93 4   634 aw
2 Zac Skinner U17 Tonbridge AC 5.37 3   525
3 Charlie Dobson U17 Colchester Harriers 5.17 2   487
4 Caleb Simon U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 3.18 1   115
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 David Bishop U20 Crawley AC 12.24 4   675 aw
2 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 11.75 3   625
3 Zac Skinner U17 Tonbridge AC 11.04 2   550 aw
4 Robert Lewis U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.43 1   369
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sanchez-Jeremiah Davis U23 Crawley AC 11.71 4   621
2 Ben Argent  U17 Colchester Harriers 11.35 3   583 aw
3 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge AC 10.76 2   520
4 Nathan Nurse U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 8.61 1   267
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Matt Lasis  U23 Crawley AC 12.72 4 741 aw
2 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.73 3 678 aw
3 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge AC 10.12 2 567 aw
4 Matt Rose SM Colchester Harriers 9.85 1 547
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.00 4 629 aw
2 Justin Tarrant U20 Crawley AC 10.72 3 609 aw
3 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge AC 9.38 2 512
4 James Grant SM Colchester Harriers 7.02 1 308
Men's A Discus
1 Matt Lasis  U23 Crawley AC 41.50 4 736 aw
2 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge AC 35.44 3 645 aw
3 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 35.14 2 641 aw
4 Matt Rose SM Colchester Harriers 25.09 1 465
Men's B Discus
1 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 34.40 4 629 aw
2 Justin Tarrant U20 Crawley AC 30.21 3 559 aw
3 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge AC 24.55 2 454
4 Tom Mitchell SM Colchester Harriers 22.93 1 421
Men's A Hammer
1 Matt Lasis  U23 Crawley AC 59.33 4 841 aw
2 Richard Goldsworthy U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 40.12 3 650 aw
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 18.7 2 358
Men's B Hammer
1 Munroe Ritchie  U20 Crawley AC 46.94 4 722 aw
2 Lewis Barnes U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 30.25 3 532 aw
3 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge AC 16.01 2 307
Men's A Javelin
1 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 49.84 4 722 aw
2 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge AC 43.92 3 645 aw
3 Tom Mitchell U17 Colchester Harriers 42.70 2 628 aw
4 Jonathan Ketley  SM Crawley AC 40.30 1 595 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Jonathan Pownall U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 45.84 4 670 aw
2 Will Chard  U20 Crawley AC 37.69 3 558 aw
3 Jordon Fester U17 Colchester Harriers 35.88 2 532 aw
4 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge AC 32.13 1 477
Men's 4x100m
1 Crawley AC SM   44.9 4 500
2 Tonbridge AC SM   46.0 3 412
3 Colchester Harriers SM   46.5 2 375
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   47.0 1 340
Men's 4x400m
1 Crawley AC SM   3:24.8 4 630 aw
2 Tonbridge AC SM   3:27.2 3 589
3 Colchester Harriers SM   3:33.8 2 484
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   3:47.9 1 297
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Holly Turner  U20 Crawley AC 12.4 4 775 aw
2 Rebecca Jeggo U17 Colchester Harriers 12.5 3 752 aw
3 Elysia Marriot U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 2 730 aw
4 Jessica Murphy U20 Tonbridge AC 13.0 1 644 aw
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jordon Heron  U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.8 4 686 aw
2 Sophie Linturn  U17 Crawley AC 12.8 3 686 aw
3 Joanne Ware U20 Tonbridge AC 13.2 2 604 aw
4 Millie Belbin U17 Colchester Harriers 13.6 1 527
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Orla Brothers  U17 Crawley AC 25.5 4 757 aw
2 Rebecca Jeggo U17 Colchester Harriers 25.5 3 757 aw
3 Jordon Heron U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.3 2 675 aw
4 Jessica Murphy SW Tonbridge AC 27.1 1 598
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Abigail Linturn  U17 Crawley AC 26.5 4 655 aw
2 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 26.8 3 626 aw
3 Lizzie Adam  U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.3 2 580 aw
4 Rebecca O'Hara U17 Tonbridge AC 27.4 1 571 aw
Women's A 400m
1 Holly Turner  U20 Crawley AC 57.4 4 784 aw
2 Rebecca O'Hara U17 Tonbridge AC 59.4 3 704 aw
3 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 60.0 2 681 aw
4 Lizzie Adam  U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 62.9 1 575 aw
Women's B 400m
1 Ella Neale SW Colchester Harriers 63.6 4 551 aw
2 Hannah Czarnowski U17 Tonbridge AC 64.2 3 530 aw
3 Paige Clark U23 Crawley AC 64.2 2 530
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 70.9 1 332
Women's A 800m
1 Alice Ralph U17 Tonbridge AC 2:19.5 4 728 aw
2 Sophie Dowle U17 Crawley AC 2:22.4 3 680 aw
3 Denise Morley W45 Colchester Harriers 2:23.1 2 669 aw
4 Corrine Nurse W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:24.6 1 645 aw
Women's B 800m
1 Joanna Boxall  U20 Crawley AC 2:24.6 4 645 aw
2 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 2:26.8 3 611 aw
3 Hannah Czarnowski U17 Tonbridge AC 2:27.9 2 594 aw
4 Alana Slator W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:53.1 1 277
Women's A 1500m
1 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 5:00.5 4 624 aw
2 Denise Morley W45 Colchester Harriers 5:05.7 3 587 aw
3 Kathy Peters U20 Crawley AC 5:16.1 2 515
4 Emilia Hope U17 Tonbridge AC 5:35.5 1 394
Women's B 1500m
1 Rebecca Cooke SW Colchester Harriers 5:06.2 4 583
2 Nadine Lewycky  SW Marshall Milton Keynes 5:19.5 3 493
3 Jasmine McMurray  U20 Crawley AC 5:34.1 2 402
4 Holly Gordon U17 Tonbridge AC 5:51.6 1 306
Women's A 3000m
1 Hannah Brooks  SW Crawley AC 10:10.3 4 771 aw
2 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10:28.8 3 702 aw
3 Alice Woods SW Tonbridge AC 11:09.4 2 562 aw
4 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 12:22.1 1 348
Women's B 3000m
1 Nadine Lewycky  SW Marshall Milton Keynes 11:03.7 4 580 aw
2 Kennagh Marsh  U20 Crawley AC 11:54.1 3 425
3 Ellen Pitcairn Knowles SW Tonbridge AC 12:11.2 2 377
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 15.4 4 768 aw
2 Joanne Ware U20 Tonbridge AC 16.1 3 698 aw
3 Beth Crocker U20 Crawley AC 16.2 2 689 aw
4 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 21.0 1 297
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Becky Owen U23 Crawley AC 16.4 4 670 aw
2 Jade Morgan U17 Colchester Harriers 19.1 3 434
3 Florence Cochrane U20 Tonbridge AC 20.1 2 359
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.6 1 14
Women's A 400mH
1 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 64.2 4 800 aw
2 Melissa Cheeseman U20 Crawley AC 68.5 3 680 aw
3 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 79.2 2 416
Women's B 400mH
1 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 66.9 4 724 aw
2 Holly Talbut-Smith  U20 Crawley AC 70.0 3 640 aw
3 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 89.0 2 221
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Alice Ralph U17 Tonbridge AC 5:35.4 4 672 aw
2 Olivia Dowle  U17 Crawley AC 5:42.8 3 639 aw
3 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 6:04.0 2 547 aw
4 Ella Neale SW Colchester Harriers 6:07.3 1 534 aw
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Czarnowski U17 Tonbridge AC 5:53.2 4 593 aw
2 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:07.5 3 533
3 Jessica Cook  U23 Crawley AC 6:28.6 2 451 aw
Women's A High Jump
1 Joanne Ware U20 Tonbridge AC 1.60 4 745 aw
2 Becky Owen SW Crawley AC 1.55 3 692 aw
3 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 1.50 2 638 aw
4 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.40 1 531
Women's B High Jump
1 Florence Cochrane U20 Tonbridge AC 1.50 4 638 aw
2 Olivia Dowle  U17 Crawley AC 1.45 3 585 aw
3 Millie Belbin U17 Colchester Harriers 1.40 2 531
4 Grace Linnett U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.30 1 424
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Cicely Cole  U17 Crawley AC 2.80 4 615 aw
2 Florence Cochrane U17 Tonbridge AC 2.10 3 422
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Olivia Dowle  U17 Crawley AC 2.60 4 561 aw
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Beth Crocker U17 Crawley AC 5.62 4   842 aw
2 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 5.14 3   727 aw
3 Joanne Ware U20 Tonbridge AC 5.06 2   707 aw
4 Devon Byrne U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.88 1   665 aw
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Rebecca Jeggo U17 Colchester Harriers 4.94 4   679 aw
2 Becky Owen U23 Crawley AC 4.59 3   596
3 Jasmine Smith U17 Tonbridge AC 4.57 2   591
4 Anita Dzre  U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.53 1   582
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 11.55 4   813 aw
2 Holly Turner  U23 Crawley AC 10.79 3   729 aw
3 Joanne Ware U20 Tonbridge AC 10.67 2   716 aw
4 Anita Dzre  U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 9.19 1   549
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Millie Belbin U17 Colchester Harriers 9.67 4   604 aw
2 Asha Macalpine  U20 Crawley AC 9.39 3   572 aw
3 India Smith U20 Tonbridge AC 9.17 2   547
4 Carly Scott W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 7.16 1   307
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 12.19 4 826 aw
2 Devon Byrne U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.22 3 766 aw
3 Becky Owen U23 Crawley AC 9.73 2 670 aw
4 Chelsey Eyers SW Tonbridge AC 8.89 1 611 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Emma Beardmore  SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10.58 4 726 aw
2 Jade Morgan U17 Colchester Harriers 10.18 3 700 aw
3 Beth Crocker U20 Crawley AC 9.65 2 664 aw
4 Florence Cochrane U20 Tonbridge AC 8.56 1 587 aw
Women's A Discus
1 Chelsey Eyers SW Tonbridge AC 37.34 4 772 aw
2 Emma Beardmore  SW Marshall Milton Keynes 32.73 3 711 aw
3 Philippa Davenall U17 Colchester Harriers 28.73 2 653 aw
4 Holly Talbut-Smith  U20 Crawley AC 17.42 1 445
Women's B Discus
1 Jenny Stevens U20 Tonbridge AC 34.40 4 734 aw
2 Laeken Impey  U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 20.87 3 518
3 Helen Bloomfield W35 Colchester Harriers 17.63 2 450
4 Stephanie Shackel  U20 Crawley AC 15.18 1 390
Women's A Hammer
1 Laeken Impey  U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 47.45 4 819 aw
2 Lotte Hoare  U20 Crawley AC 45.65 3 799 aw
3 Philippa Davenall U17 Colchester Harriers 43.89 2 779 aw
4 Jenny Stevens U20 Tonbridge AC 39.34 1 725 aw
Women's B Hammer
1 Emma Beardmore  SW Marshall Milton Keynes 44.04 4 780 aw
2 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 37.09 3 697 aw
3 Vicki Pellett  U17 Crawley AC 33.64 2 653 aw
4 India Smith U20 Tonbridge AC 17.97 1 411
Women's A Javelin
1 Devon Byrne U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 35.95 4 754 aw
2 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 34.42 3 734 aw
3 India Smith U20 Tonbridge AC 28.18 2 645 aw
4 Stephanie Shackel  U20 Crawley AC 26.26 1 615 aw
Women's B Javelin
1 Florence Cochrane U20 Tonbridge AC 25.92 4 610 aw
2 Becky Owen U23 Crawley AC 25.69 3 606 aw
3 Yasmin Othman U17 Colchester Harriers 23.96 2 578 aw
4 Emma Beardmore  SW Marshall Milton Keynes 22.00 1 544
Women's 4x100m
1 Crawley AC SW   50.8 4 609 aw
2 Colchester Harriers SW   52.0 3 547 aw
3 Tonbridge AC SW   52.7 2 512
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   52.8 1 507
Women's 4x400m
1 Crawley AC SW   4:09.7 4 595 aw
2 Colchester Harriers SW   4:17.5 3 525
3 Tonbridge AC SW   4:17.6 2 525
4 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   4:22.9 1 479
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge AC 11.7
100 2 Rhys Turner U17 Crawley AC 12.1
100 3 Caleb Simon U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.5
100 4 Sanchez Jeremiah Davis SM Crawley AC 12.6
100 5 Iain Presnell M55 Ashford 13.2 aw
100 6 Jim Lawrence M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.9
200 1 Anthony Bryan U20 Tonbridge AC 22.9 aw
200 2 Rhys Turner U17 Crawley AC 24.6
200 3 Daniel Hamilton SM Crawley AC 25.0
200 4 Charlie Dobson U17 Colchester Harriers 25.1
200 5 Caleb Simon U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 25.3
400 1 Sam Cunningham U20 Crawley AC 53.3 aw
400 2 Robin Tiburtius U17 Crawley AC 53.7 aw
800 1 Antoine Montcomble U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:04.0 aw
800 2 Thomas Dean U17 Tonbridge AC 2:07.2 aw
400H 1 Karl Jenner SM Crawley AC 66.5
HT 1 Pete Ebbage M55 Tonbridge AC 23.59
DT 1 Richard Goldsworthy U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 25.79
DT 2 Pete Ebbage M55 Tonbridge AC 23.76
DT 3 Dave Freeman SM Crawley AC 21.25
SP 1 Clayton Turner M45 Crawley AC 11.36 aw
SP 2 Gorm Young SM Crawley AC 9.80
JT 1 Richard Goldsworthy U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 34.73
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Grace Linnett U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.4
100 2 Anitia Dzre U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9
100 3 Joan Peedah U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.9
200 1 Grace Linnett U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 28.2
200 2 Joan Peedah U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 29.8
800 1 Claire Stokes SW Crawley AC 2:34.6
400HW 1 Stephanie Shackel U20 Crawley AC 76.7
LJ 1 Alison Crocker U17 Crawley AC 4.59
TJ 1 Alison Crocker U17 Crawley AC 9.26 aw
PV 1 Katie Sexton U17 Crawley AC 2.70 aw
HTW 1 Paige Barnes U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 44.08 aw
JTW 1 Jasmine Smith U17 Tonbridge AC 32.09 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Matt Lasis  U23 Crawley AC 59.33 841
High Jump 1 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge AC 2.00 835
100m 1 Subomi Onanuga U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.9 802
400mH 1 George Grainger U23 Crawley AC 56.6 788
400m 1 Sean Molloy SM Tonbridge AC 49.6 787
Pole Vault 1 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge AC 4.20 777
Women
Long Jump 1 Beth Crocker U17 Crawley AC 5.62 842
Shot 1 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 12.19 826
Hammer 1 Laeken Impey  U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 47.45 819
Triple Jump 1 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 11.55 813
400mH 1 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 64.2 800
Hammer 2 Lotte Hoare  U20 Crawley AC 45.65 799