Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 2 - Chelmsford - 31 May 2015
Team Score
1 Nene Valley Harriers   231 H
2 Chelmsford   195 C
3 Blackheath & Bromley   158 L
4 City of Portsmouth   136 P
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jamie Gabbidon SM City of Portsmouth 11.3 4 674 aw
2 Jake Berney U23 Nene Valley Harriers 11.6 3 587
3 Daniel Margiotta SM Chelmsford 11.7 2 560
4 Matthew Knight U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.8 1 533 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Charlie Craddock U20 City of Portsmouth 11.5 4 615 aw
2 James Thomas SM Nene Valley Harriers 12.2 3 435
3 Michael Bartlett SM Chelmsford 12.2 2 435
4 Aleksander Wiltshire SM Blackheath & Bromley 12.6 1 348
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Harrison Pocock U23 City of Portsmouth 22.4 4 746 aw
2 Matthew Knight U17 Blackheath & Bromley 23.4 3 602 aw
3 David Brown SM Nene Valley Harriers 23.5 2 588
4 Rhys Collings U20 Chelmsford 24.7 1 440
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Oliver Dilloway U20 Nene Valley Harriers 23.1 4 643 aw
2 Mathew Bartlett U17 City of Portsmouth 23.5 3 588 aw
3 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 25.1 2 396
4 Tim Ayers SM Blackheath & Bromley 26.5 1 263
Men's A 400m
1 Harrison Pocock U20 City of Portsmouth 49.6 4 787 aw
2 David Brown SM Nene Valley Harriers 50.9 3 710 aw
3 GeorgeVacharaoulos U20 Blackheath & Bromley 51.7 2 664 aw
4 Callum Charleston U20 Chelmsford 52.1 1 642 aw
Men's B 400m
1 James Thomas SM Nene Valley Harriers 53.9 4 548
2 Luke Younghusband U20 City of Portsmouth 54.3 3 528
3 Rhys Collings SM Chelmsford 54.3 2 528
4 Tim Ayers SM Blackheath & Bromley 56.5 1 427
Men's A 800m
1 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 1:58.0 4 756 aw
2 Tom MacSwayne U20 City of Portsmouth 1:58.7 3 737 aw
3 Max Butler U23 Nene Valley Harriers 2:01.2 2 671 aw
4 Aleksander Wiltshire U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2:04.6 1 589 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Callum Charleston U20 Chelmsford 1:59.4 4 718 aw
2 Joe Turner U20 Nene Valley Harriers 2:10.1 3 469
3 Daniel Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 2:10.5 2 460
4 Kieron James U20 City of Portsmouth 2:21.3 1 274
Men's A 1500m
1 Alex Hampson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 4:16.7 4 599 aw
2 GeorgeVacharaoulos U20 Blackheath & Bromley 4:18.1 3 585 aw
3 Tom MacSwayne U20 City of Portsmouth 4:18.5 2 581 aw
4 Jordan Denyer U17 Chelmsford 4:35.8 1 420
Men's B 1500m
1 Lloyd Kempson U23 Nene Valley Harriers 4:24.5 4 522
2 Daniel Kennedy SM Blackheath & Bromley 4:27.3 3 495
3 Sam Robinson U23 Chelmsford 4:44.6 2 351
4 Keiron James U20 City of Portsmouth 5:08.0 1 201
Men's A 3000m
1 Mark Sanford SM Chelmsford 9:07.7 4 656 aw
2 Anthony Johnson SM Nene Valley Harriers 9:12.2 3 634 aw
3 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 9:37.9 2 515
4 Tom MacSwayne U20 City of Portsmouth 9:55.9 1 439
Men's B 3000m
1 Ryan Prout SM Chelmsford 9:13.8 4 626 aw
2 Adam Birch SM Nene Valley Harriers 9:16.7 3 612 aw
3 Tony Hewitt SM City of Portsmouth 12:05.2 2 78
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 15.3 4 821 aw
2 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 17.2 3 620 aw
3 0 SM City of Portsmouth 23.7 2 140
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 18.2 4 525
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 24.0 3 126
Men's A 400mH
1 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 56.5 4 792 aw
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 58.5 3 724 aw
3 Tim Ayers SM Blackheath & Bromley 70.0 2 392
4 Tony Hooker SM City of Portsmouth 80.9 1 167
Men's B 400mH
1 Rhys Collings U20 Chelmsford 58.9 4 711 aw
2 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 61.0 3 644 aw
3 Steve Davey SM City of Portsmouth 74.4 2 290
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Lee Pickering SM Chelmsford 10:23.6 4 657 aw
2 Joe Turner SM Nene Valley Harriers 10:37.3 3 612 aw
3 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 11:20.8 2 478
4 Tony Hewitt SM City of Portsmouth 13:55.3 1 145
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Ken Hoye SM Chelmsford 11:06.0 4 522
2 Jervan Robinson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11:32.2 3 446
3 Tony Hooker SM City of Portsmouth 15:14.4 2 52
Men's A High Jump
1 Thomas Hewes U17 Chelmsford 1.90 4 753 aw
2 Laurie Pirie SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.85 3 712 aw
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 1.50 2 423
4 Tony Hooker SM City of Portsmouth 1.40 1 340
Men's B High Jump
1 James Murrell U20 Chelmsford 1.75 4 630 aw
2 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.55 3 465
3 Charlie Craddock SM City of Portsmouth 1.00 2 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 James Allway U20 Chelmsford 3.80 4 688 aw
2 Carl Titman SM Nene Valley Harriers 3.80 3 688 aw
3 Steve Davey U20 City of Portsmouth 3.40 2 598 aw
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 3.40 4 598 aw
2 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 3.20 3 552 aw
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 5.76 4   601
2 Laurie Pirie SM Nene Valley Harriers 5.65 3   580
3 Charlie Craddock U20 City of Portsmouth 5.10 2   473
4 Gareth Evans SM Blackheath & Bromley 4.65 1   387
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Alex O'Brien U20 Chelmsford 5.65 4   580
2 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 5.26 3   504
3 Tony Hooker SM City of Portsmouth 4.68 2   393
4 Tim Ayers SM Blackheath & Bromley 4.42 1   344
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Laurie Pirie SM Nene Valley Harriers 12.38 4   689 aw
2 Charlie Craddock U20 City of Portsmouth 10.14 3   451
3 Jamie Allway U20 Chelmsford 9.69 2   399
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sean Reidy SM Nene Valley Harriers 10.90 4   535
2 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 7.90 3   169
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.38 4 842 aw
2 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford 12.04 3 698 aw
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 11.96 2 693 aw
4 Steve Davey SM City of Portsmouth 11.35 1 652 aw
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Robbie Shaw SM Nene Valley Harriers 13.35 4 781 aw
2 Mike Bartlett SM Chelmsford 10.64 3 604 aw
3 Yasha Bobash SM City of Portsmouth 9.35 2 509
4 Tim Ayers SM Blackheath & Bromley 6.89 1 295
Men's A Discus
1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 39.49 4 707 aw
2 Kevin Wilson SM Chelmsford 37.09 3 671 aw
3 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 36.08 2 655 aw
4 Steve Davey SM City of Portsmouth 34.75 1 635 aw
Men's B Discus
1 James Mead U23 Chelmsford 33.04 4 607 aw
2 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 28.70 3 533 aw
3 Yasha Bobash SM City of Portsmouth 16.14 2 255
Men's A Hammer
1 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 45.18 4 704 aw
2 Sam Wilson SM Nene Valley Harriers 43.56 3 687 aw
3 Yasha Bobash SM City of Portsmouth 39.78 2 646 aw
4 Geoff Tyler M60 Chelmsford 23.53 1 437
Men's B Hammer
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 43.19 4 683 aw
2 Alex Pope SM Blackheath & Bromley 20.86 3 395
3 Steve Davey SM City of Portsmouth 15.81 2 303
4 James Mead U23 Chelmsford 15.45 1 296
Men's A Javelin
1 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 43.81 4 643 aw
2 James Wilson SM Chelmsford 42.47 3 625 aw
3 Steve Timmins SM Blackheath & Bromley 39.03 2 577 aw
4 Steve Davey SM City of Portsmouth 34.95 1 519
Men's B Javelin
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 41.18 4 607 aw
2 Alex O'Brien U20 Chelmsford 35.69 3 530 aw
3 Alex Pope M40 Blackheath & Bromley 32.43 2 481
4 Tony Hooker SM City of Portsmouth 28.97 1 427
Men's 4x100m
1 City of Portsmouth SM   44.9 4 500
2 Chelmsford SM   45.7 3 435
3 Nene Valley Harriers SM   45.7 2 435
4 Blackheath & Bromley SM   49.3 1 203
Men's 4x400m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SM   3:32.3 4 507
2 Chelmsford SM   3:42.9 3 358
3 City of Portsmouth SM   3:49.0 2 285
4 Blackheath & Bromley SM   3:49.8 1 276
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Lily Hughes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.0 4 871 aw
2 Vivien Olatunji U20 Blackheath & Bromley 12.3 3 798 aw
3 Hollie Fudge U23 City of Portsmouth 13.0 2 644 aw
4 Bethany Schofield-Lott U20 Chelmsford 13.1 1 624 aw
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Grace Sheppard U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.4 4 775 aw
2 Georgie Ivens U23 Nene Valley Harriers 13.2 3 604 aw
3 Sam Vaile SW City of Portsmouth 13.4 2 565
4 Beatriz Melo U17 Chelmsford 13.5 1 546
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Lily Hughes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 25.9 4 715 aw
2 Grace Sheppard U17 Blackheath & Bromley 25.9 3 715 aw
3 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford 26.4 2 665 aw
4 Bobbie Davies U17 City of Portsmouth 27.4 1 571 aw
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Magda Cienciala U17 Blackheath & Bromley 25.5 4 757 aw
2 Georgie Ivens U23 Nene Valley Harriers 26.4 3 665 aw
3 Joceline Monteiro SW Chelmsford 26.6 2 645 aw
4 Hollie Fudge U23 City of Portsmouth 28.4 1 486
Women's A 400m
1 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford 59.4 4 704 aw
2 Bobbie Davies U17 City of Portsmouth 60.8 3 651 aw
3 Megan Pusey U17 Nene Valley Harriers 61.6 2 621 aw
4 Genevieve Allan U17 Blackheath & Bromley 64.9 1 507 aw
Women's B 400m
1 Erin Minton-Branfoot U20 Chelmsford 61.0 4 643 aw
2 Rosie Jacobs U20 Nene Valley Harriers 62.0 3 607 aw
3 Sonia Woolhouse U20 Blackheath & Bromley 63.6 2 551 aw
4 Abi McCanna U17 City of Portsmouth 66.4 1 460
Women's A 800m
1 Joceline Monteiro SW Chelmsford 2:12.0 4 859 aw
2 Danielle Critchley SW Blackheath & Bromley 2:20.0 3 720 aw
3 Cat Foley SW Nene Valley Harriers 2:20.8 2 706 aw
4 Jo Kitching W40 City of Portsmouth 2:55.7 1 251
Women's B 800m
1 Casey Hilliam U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:23.9 4 656 aw
2 Megan Williams SW Chelmsford 2:31.8 3 537
3 Ann Pocock W50 City of Portsmouth 3:36.7 2 13
Women's A 1500m
1 Cat Foley SW Nene Valley Harriers 4:51.3 4 693 aw
2 Sophie Johnstone SW Chelmsford 4:56.5 3 654 aw
3 Genevieve Allan U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5:05.0 2 592 aw
4 Katie Carew-Robinson W35 City of Portsmouth 6:03.6 1 248
Women's B 1500m
1 Rachel Broome U17 Chelmsford 5:01.5 4 617 aw
2 Samantha Leighton U20 Blackheath & Bromley 5:19.6 3 492
3 Nicky Morgan W45 Nene Valley Harriers 5:39.6 2 371 aw
4 Ann Pocock W50 City of Portsmouth 7:37.9 1 4
Women's A 3000m
1 Jessica Keene U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10:21.2 4 730 aw
2 Rebecca Luxton SW Chelmsford 11:16.6 3 538 aw
3 Nicky Morgan W45 Nene Valley Harriers 11:35.6 2 479 aw
4 Katie Carew-Robinson W35 City of Portsmouth 12:30.0 1 328
Women's B 3000m
1 Kelsey Fuss U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11:06.9 4 570 aw
2 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 11:55.0 3 422
3 Olivia Ozkan U17 Nene Valley Harriers 12:45.1 2 291
4 Ann Pocock W50 City of Portsmouth 15:26.1 1 31
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Anastasia Davies U17 Blackheath & Bromley 15.2 4 789 aw
2 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 15.3 3 778 aw
3 Jade Harding U20 Chelmsford 17.0 2 613 aw
4 Sam Vaile SW City of Portsmouth 17.4 1 577 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Rosie Jacobs U20 Nene Valley Harriers 19.0 4 442
2 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 19.2 3 426
3 Sonia Woolhouse U20 Blackheath & Bromley 22.7 2 194
Women's A 400mH
1 Becky Mclinden SW Blackheath & Bromley 64.6 4 788 aw
2 Rosie Jacobs U20 Nene Valley Harriers 71.0 3 614 aw
Women's B 400mH
1 Leah Everson U17 Blackheath & Bromley 66.2 4 743 aw
2 Anne-Marie Sayle SW Nene Valley Harriers 81.4 3 368
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Sophie Johnstone SW Chelmsford 6:16.3 4 498 aw
2 Naomi Kingston U17 Blackheath & Bromley 6:31.5 3 440 aw
3 Rosie Fresen U17 Nene Valley Harriers 6:42.8 2 400 aw
4 Jo Kitching W40 City of Portsmouth 6:56.3 1 354
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Hayley Pegg SW Chelmsford 7:17.6 4 288
Women's A High Jump
1 Jade Harding U20 Chelmsford 1.58 4 724 aw
2 Robyn Pettitt U20 Blackheath & Bromley 1.55 3 692 aw
3 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.35 2 478
4 Gaia Osborne U17 City of Portsmouth 1.35 1 478
Women's B High Jump
1 Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 1.50 4 638 aw
2 Charlotte Boyle U17 Chelmsford 1.40 3 531
3 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 1.30 2 424
4 Rosie Fresen U17 Nene Valley Harriers 1.20 1 318
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Christina Moore SW Blackheath & Bromley 3.30 4 747 aw
2 Holly Brown U17 Nene Valley Harriers 3.20 3 721 aw
3 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 2.50 2 533 aw
4 Clare St. John-Coleman W50 Chelmsford 1.80 1 335 aw
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Rosie Fresen U17 Nene Valley Harriers 3.05 4 682 aw
2 Sonia Woolhouse U20 Blackheath & Bromley 2.60 3 561 aw
3 Lynne Newton W60 City of Portsmouth 1.25 2 167
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Jade Harding U20 Chelmsford 5.26 4   755 aw
2 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 5.25 3   753 aw
3 Toyin Orelaja U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.18 2   736 aw
4 Bobbie Davies U17 City of Portsmouth 4.87 1   662 aw
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17 Blackheath & Bromley 5.11 4   719 aw
2 Katy Watts SW City of Portsmouth 4.75 3   634 aw
3 Ellie Mae Stokes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 4.63 2   605
4 Caitlin Boyle U17 Chelmsford 4.34 1   537
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 11.56 4   814 aw
2 Toyin Orelaja U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.87 3   738 aw
3 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 8.52 2   471
4 Clare St. John-Coleman W50 Chelmsford 8.08 1   419 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Anastasia Davies U17 Blackheath & Bromley 10.66 4   715 aw
2 Ellie Mae Stokes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 10.01 3   642 aw
3 Rosie Castle U20 City of Portsmouth 8.19 2   432
4 Rebecca Healey SW Chelmsford 7.06 1   295
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Becky Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.19 4 826 aw
2 Divine Oladipo U17 Blackheath & Bromley 11.79 3 802 aw
3 Gaia Osborne U17 City of Portsmouth 10.91 2 747 aw
4 Gabrielle Quigley U17 Chelmsford 9.42 1 648 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 9.76 4 672 aw
2 Ros Stansbury W40 City of Portsmouth 9.41 3 648 aw
3 Caroline Hill SW Chelmsford 7.63 2 516
4 Victoria Wiltshire U20 Blackheath & Bromley 7.48 1 504
Women's A Discus
1 Divine Oladipo U17 Blackheath & Bromley 45.63 4 872 aw
2 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 38.12 3 782 aw
3 Gabrielle Quigley SW Chelmsford 34.78 2 739 aw
4 Claudia Cubbage W40 City of Portsmouth 25.71 1 605 aw
Women's B Discus
1 Carys Marsden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 32.60 4 709 aw
2 Becky Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 28.58 3 650 aw
3 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford 27.22 2 629 aw
4 Ros Stansbury W40 City of Portsmouth 25.05 1 593 aw
Women's A Hammer
1 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 49.29 4 839 aw
2 Victoria Wiltshire U17 Blackheath & Bromley 41.20 3 747 aw
3 Rosie Castle U20 City of Portsmouth 36.38 2 688 aw
4 Rebecca Healey SW Chelmsford 28.96 1 589 aw
Women's B Hammer
1 Carys Marsden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 39.56 4 727 aw
2 Lydia Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 32.79 3 641 aw
3 Ros Stansbury W40 City of Portsmouth 30.55 2 611 aw
4 Shirley Quinn W60 Chelmsford 28.40 1 580 aw
Women's A Javelin
1 Katy Watts SW City of Portsmouth 39.85 4 804 aw
2 Ellie Mae Stokes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 32.19 3 703 aw
3 Marlene Avontuur U20 Chelmsford 23.48 2 570
4 Carys Marsden U17 Blackheath & Bromley 19.03 1 488
Women's B Javelin
1 Gaia Osborne U17 City of Portsmouth 32.36 4 706 aw
2 Alison Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 21.11 3 528
3 Jade Harding U20 Chelmsford 19.23 2 492
4 Sonia Woolhouse U20 Blackheath & Bromley 15.64 1 416
Women's 4x100m
1 Blackheath & Bromley SW   49.2 4 696 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SW   50.9 3 604 aw
3 Chelmsford SW   51.3 2 583 aw
4 City of Portsmouth SW   52.6 1 517
Women's 4x400m
1 Chelmsford SW   4:03.3 4 655 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SW   4:11.3 3 581 aw
3 Blackheath & Bromley SW   4:35.4 2 379
4 City of Portsmouth SW   5:18.0 1 115
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
800 10 Tony Roberts M45 Chelmsford 2:23.5 133
3000 Ken Hoye SM Chelmsford 134
400H 2 Luke Keteleers SM Chelmsford 61.0 aw 135
1500 9 Tony Roberts M45 Chelmsford 5:03.2 #N/A 133
800 8 Chris Watson U20 Chelmsford 2:16.3 #N/A 136
3000 9 Michael Bridgeland M55 Chelmsford 10:04.4 137
3000 Lee Martin M40 Chelmsford 138
DT Mike Bartlett SM Chelmsford 139
SP Geoff Tyler M60 Chelmsford 9.36 140
DT Geoff Tyler M60 Chelmsford 140
100 Mani Campbell U17 City of Portsmouth
200 Mani Campbell U17 City of Portsmouth
1500 6 Sam Hunt SM Nene Valley Harriers 4:32.7 aw 141
HT 2 Issac Huskisson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 44.48 142
DT Issac Huskisson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 142
JT Issac Huskisson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 24.02 aw 142
SP Simon Achurch SM Nene Valley Harriers 143
3000 Drew Warner SM Nene Valley Harriers 144
SP Simon Achurch SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.39 aw
3000 8 Sean Beard M45 Nene Valley Harriers 10:00.8 aw 293
3000 5 Rhys Goddard U23 Nene Valley Harriers 9:21.2 294
200 4 James Thomas SM Nene Valley Harriers 24.4 aw 295
200 3 Jake Berney U23 Nene Valley Harriers 23.6 aw 296
DT James Wilson SM Chelmsford 29.70 aw 297
DT Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 29.98 #N/A 298
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Rebecca Gibbs Chelmsford
200 Rebecca Gibbs Chelmsford
100 Serena Korkmaz U17 Nene Valley Harriers 123
200 Serena Korkmaz U17 Nene Valley Harriers 123
200 7 Jenny Smith U20 Nene Valley Harriers 29.5 #REF! 124
400 7 Jenny Smith U20 Nene Valley Harriers 66.9 #REF! 124
200 6 Helen Chapman U20 Nene Valley Harriers 29.2 #REF! 125
400 5 Helen Chapman U20 Nene Valley Harriers 64.1 #REF! 125
LJ Annie Cavanagh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 126
TJ Annie Cavanagh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 126
SP Lydia Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 9.50 #REF! 127
DT Lydia Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 23.04 #REF! 127
100 Anne-Marie Sayle Nene Valley Harriers 14.6 #REF! 128
SP Anne-Marie Sayle Nene Valley Harriers 7.95 #REF! 128
DT Holly Brown U17 Nene Valley Harriers 20.25 #REF! 129
400 3 Rosie Marshall U20 Nene Valley Harriers 62.2 #REF! 130
1500 Imogen Woodard U17 Nene Valley Harriers 131
800 Cat Foley Nene Valley Harriers 132
400 Cat Foley Nene Valley Harriers 132
100 Nicole Farmer Blackheath & Bromley 13.4 #N/A 280
100 Magda Cienciala U17 Blackheath & Bromley 12.6 aw 292
3000 8 Imogen Woodard U17 Nene Valley Harriers 13:02.0 131
200 4 Beatriz Melo Chelmsford 27.7 #N/A 145
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Martin Tinkler SM Nene Valley Harriers 14.38 842
110mH 1 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 15.3 821
400mH 1 Bradley Reed SM Chelmsford 56.5 792
400m 1 Harrison Pocock U20 City of Portsmouth 49.6 787
Shot 1 Robbie Shaw SM Nene Valley Harriers 13.35 781
800m 1 Paul Owen SM Chelmsford 1:58.0 756
Women
Discus 1 Divine Oladipo U17 Blackheath & Bromley 45.63 872
100m 1 Lily Hughes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.0 871
800m 1 Joceline Monteiro SW Chelmsford 2:12.0 859
Hammer 1 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 49.29 839
Shot 1 Becky Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.19 826
Triple Jump 1 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 11.56 814