Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 1 - Round 1 - Colchester - 25 April 2015
Team Score
1 Colchester Harriers   197 O
2 Nene Valley Harriers   196 H
3 City of Norwich   159 N
4 Thames Valley Harriers   145 V
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kane Wright U20 Nene Valley Harriers 11.1 4 736 aw
2 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.2 3 705 aw
3 Daniel Wong U20 City of Norwich 11.3 2 674 aw
4 James Grant SM Colchester Harriers 11.5 1 615 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Mark Dyble SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.2 4 705 aw
2 Joe Wilkin  U20 Colchester Harriers 11.3 3 674 aw
3 Callum Crosby U17 Nene Valley Harriers 11.5 2 615 aw
4 Jordan Livermore SM City of Norwich 11.5 1 615 aw
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Mark Dyble SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.8 4 686 aw
2 Daniel Wong U20 City of Norwich 23.2 3 629 aw
3 James Grant SM Colchester Harriers 23.2 2 629 aw
4 Callum Crosby U17 Nene Valley Harriers 23.3 1 615 aw
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ogo Anochirionye SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.2 4 629 aw
2 Joe Wilkin  U20 Colchester Harriers 23.4 3 602 aw
3 David Brown SM Nene Valley Harriers 23.4 2 602 aw
4 Wesley Matsuka Williams U17 City of Norwich 24.8 1 429
Men's A 400m
1 Elliott Holland U20 City of Norwich 49.2 4 812 aw
2 Ashley Sandall U20 Nene Valley Harriers 49.3 3 806 aw
3 Conner Oliver  U20 Colchester Harriers 50.3 2 745 aw
4 Caspar Donnison SM Thames Valley Harriers 55.5 1 472
Men's B 400m
1 David Brown SM Nene Valley Harriers 51.8 4 659 aw
2 Adam Herring U20 City of Norwich 54.2 3 533
3 Oscar Dawson U17 Colchester Harriers 54.9 2 500 aw
4 Simon Baptist SM Thames Valley Harriers 58.0 1 365
Men's A 800m
1 James McCrae U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1:58.5 4 742 aw
2 Anthony Barraclough SM Colchester Harriers 2:03.1 3 624 aw
3 James Berehowskyj SM City of Norwich 2:05.2 2 575
4 Robert Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2:07.1 1 532
Men's B 800m
1 Bradley Spurdens U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1:59.2 4 723 aw
2 Jake Young  U17 Colchester Harriers 2:09.0 3 491 aw
3 Simon Baptist SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:12.9 2 414
Men's A 1500m
1 Lloyd Kempson U23 Nene Valley Harriers 4:07.5 4 700 aw
2 Jordon Rowe U20 Colchester Harriers 4:08.0 3 694 aw
3 James Berehowskyj SM City of Norwich 4:15.5 2 612 aw
4 Stephen Norris M45 Thames Valley Harriers 4:29.8 1 472 aw
Men's B 1500m
1 Max Butler U20 Nene Valley Harriers 4:23.2 4 534 aw
2 Matthieu Ribault SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:35.7 3 421
3 Darran McGill SM Colchester Harriers 5:06.0 2 212
4 Stuart Herring SM City of Norwich 6:12.3 1 12
Men's A 5000m
1 Mohamud Aadan SM Thames Valley Harriers 14:30.5 4 906 aw
2 Domonic Oliver SM City of Norwich 16:01.1 3 639 aw
3 Chris Sellens  SM Colchester Harriers 16:19.2 2 590 aw
4 Anthony Johnson SM Nene Valley Harriers 16:19.6 1 589 aw
Men's B 5000m
1 Matthieu Ribault SM Thames Valley Harriers 16:29.7 4 563 aw
2 Adam Birch SM Nene Valley Harriers 16:45.1 3 524
3 Colin Ridley  M50 Colchester Harriers 17:16.7 2 449 aw
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 15.7 4 777 aw
2 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 15.8 3 766 aw
3 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 16.0 2 744 aw
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 19.5 1 413
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Rob Smith SM Colchester Harriers 19.7 4 397
2 Phillip Wilson U23 Nene Valley Harriers 20.6 3 329
3 Caspar Donnison SM Thames Valley Harriers 21.1 2 293
Men's A 400mH
1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 56.1 4 806 aw
2 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 58.3 3 731 aw
3 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 59.5 2 692 aw
4 Caspar Donnison SM Thames Valley Harriers 62.6 1 595 aw
Men's B 400mH
1 Rob Smith SM Colchester Harriers 60.1 4 672 aw
2 Phillip Wilson U23 Nene Valley Harriers 62.2 3 607 aw
3 Bai Bai Conteh M40 Thames Valley Harriers 69.4 2 407
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Robert Vallance U20 Thames Valley Harriers 6:30.4 4 732 aw
2 JoeTurner SM Nene Valley Harriers 6:32.2 3 722
3 Rob Smith SM Colchester Harriers 7:03.4 2 552
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Dave Wright  M55 Colchester Harriers 8:03.0 4 294
2 Scott Brewer SM Thames Valley Harriers 8:56.0 3 136
3 Peter Lewis SM Nene Valley Harriers 9:31.8 2 65
Men's A High Jump
1 Matthew Grapes U20 City of Norwich 1.85 4 712 aw
2 Michael Adekunle U23 Thames Valley Harriers 1.80 3 671 aw
3 Phillip Wilson U23 Nene Valley Harriers 1.55 2 465
4 Max Williams  U17 Colchester Harriers 1.50 1 423
Men's B High Jump
1 David Vincent Waterson U20 City of Norwich 1.65 4 547
2 Odell Okwuosa U20 Thames Valley Harriers 1.55 3 465
3 Peter Lewis SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.50 2 423
4 Jake Young  U17 Colchester Harriers 1.45 1 382
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ed Borrmann U20 City of Norwich 4.00 4 733 aw
2 Stanislav Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 3.75 3 677 aw
3 Peter Lewis SM Nene Valley Harriers 3.20 2 552 aw
4 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 3.00 1 506 aw
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Bai Bai Conteh M40 Thames Valley Harriers 2.20 4 318
2 Gordon Slater SM City of Norwich 2.20 3 318
3 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 1.60 2 169
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Ross McLachlan U20 City of Norwich 6.77 4   799 aw
2 Ogo Anochirionye SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.66 3   778 aw
3 Mat Hudson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 6.47 2   740 aw
4 James Grant SM Colchester Harriers 4.95 1   445
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Stephen Edwards SM Thames Valley Harriers 5.73 4   595
2 Ashley Cooper U20 City of Norwich 5.62 3   574
3 Joe Wilkin  U17 Colchester Harriers 4.68 2   393
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 4.38 1   336
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Wesley Matsuka Williams U17 City of Norwich 13.29 4   780 aw
2 Stephen Edwards SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.98 3   749 aw
3 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 11.13 2   560
4 Phillip Wilson U23 Nene Valley Harriers 8.22 1   214
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Odell Okwuosa U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.70 4   721 aw
2 Ross McLachlan U20 City of Norwich 10.63 3   506
3 Oscar Dawson U17 Colchester Harriers 9.17 2   337
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 8.06 1   192
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Michael Painter SM City of Norwich 12.79 4 746 aw
2 Rob Earle  M50 Colchester Harriers 12.57 3 732 aw
3 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 11.29 2 648 aw
4 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 11.25 1 646 aw
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 12.15 4 705 aw
2 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 10.22 3 574 aw
3 Matt Rose  SM Colchester Harriers 9.71 2 536
4 Ogo Anochirionye SM Thames Valley Harriers 5.15 1 56
Men's A Discus
1 Michael Painter SM City of Norwich 42.50 4 751 aw
2 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 33.82 3 620 aw
3 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 33.63 2 617 aw
4 Matt Rose SM Colchester Harriers 30.08 1 557 aw
Men's B Discus
1 Declan Manning U20 City of Norwich 29.41 4 545 aw
2 Adam Fidgett SM Nene Valley Harriers 28.99 3 538 aw
3 Tom Mitchell SM Colchester Harriers 25.17 2 467
4 Bai Bai Conteh M40 Thames Valley Harriers 15.10 1 223
Men's A Hammer
1 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 67.31 4 911 aw
2 Rob Earle  M50 Colchester Harriers 51.79 3 770 aw
3 Isaac Huskisson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 45.87 2 711 aw
4 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 36.77 1 612 aw
Men's B Hammer
1 Michael Painter SM City of Norwich 63.63 4 879 aw
2 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 42.58 3 677 aw
3 Bai Bai Conteh M40 Thames Valley Harriers 11.44 2 200
Men's A Javelin
1 Tom Mitchell U17 Colchester Harriers 47.92 4 697 aw
2 Alistair Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 43.85 3 644 aw
3 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 42.42 2 624 aw
4 David Bush SM Nene Valley Harriers 40.95 1 604 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Simon Achurch M40 Nene Valley Harriers 38.92 4 576 aw
2 Jason Comissiong SM Thames Valley Harriers 37.95 3 562 aw
3 Jordon Fester U17 Colchester Harriers 36.33 2 539 aw
4 Michael Painter SM City of Norwich 5.28 1 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   44.0 4 578 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SM   44.1 3 569
3 City of Norwich SM   44.3 2 551
4 Colchester Harriers SM   45.2 1 475
Men's 4x400m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SM   3:28.1 4 574
2 City of Norwich SM   3:35.5 3 459
3 Colchester Harriers SM   3:38.7 2 414
4 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:43.4 1 352
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Lily Hughes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.1 4 846 aw
2 Kelly Sutton U23 Colchester Harriers 12.4 3 775 aw
3 Olawasein Oluwajana SW City of Norwich 13.7 2 509
4 Victoria Thomas U17 Thames Valley Harriers 14.2 1 424
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jeggo U17 Colchester Harriers 12.8 4 686 aw
2 Alex Pullan U17 Nene Valley Harriers 13.0 3 644 aw
3 Holly Durbidge SW City of Norwich 13.8 2 492
4 Marissa John U20 Thames Valley Harriers 13.8 1 492
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Lily Hughes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 25.0 4 811 aw
2 Rebecca Jeggo U17 Colchester Harriers 25.6 3 746 aw
3 Katie Clark U20 City of Norwich 26.7 2 636 aw
4 Chiara Kafero-Roberts U17 Thames Valley Harriers 29.2 1 424
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Alex Pullan U17 Nene Valley Harriers 26.8 4 626 aw
2 Belinda Clark U17 City of Norwich 26.9 3 617 aw
3 Millie Belbin U17 Colchester Harriers 29.1 2 432
4 Victoria Thomas U17 Thames Valley Harriers 29.5 1 403
Women's A 400m
1 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 59.6 4 696 aw
2 Kelly Grant SW City of Norwich 61.6 3 621 aw
3 Casey Hilliam U17 Nene Valley Harriers 63.9 2 540 aw
4 Chiara Kafero-Roberts U17 Thames Valley Harriers 70.3 1 348
Women's B 400m
1 Belinda Clark U17 City of Norwich 61.9 4 610 aw
2 Megan Pusey U17 Nene Valley Harriers 62.9 3 575 aw
3 Ella Neale SW Colchester Harriers 64.9 2 507
4 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 74.2 1 252
Women's A 800m
1 Megan Ellison U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2:22.1 4 685 aw
2 Katherine-Jayne Watts U20 Colchester Harriers 2:26.3 3 619 aw
3 Katie Firman SW City of Norwich 2:36.9 2 467
4 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:41.0 1 414
Women's B 800m
1 Ella Neale SW Colchester Harriers 2:30.8 4 552
2 Rosie Marshall U20 Nene Valley Harriers 2:33.6 3 512
Women's A 1500m
1 Kelly Grant SW City of Norwich 4:45.2 4 741 aw
2 Cat Foley SW Nene Valley Harriers 4:47.2 3 725 aw
3 Denise Morley W45 Colchester Harriers 5:00.7 2 623 aw
Women's B 1500m
1 Rebecca Cooke SW Colchester Harriers 5:12.2 4 541
2 Bethany Goymour U17 Nene Valley Harriers 5:26.5 3 448
Women's A 3000m
1 Heidi Steele U23 Colchester Harriers 11:35.1 4 481
2 Rosie Jacobs U20 Nene Valley Harriers 16:09.4 3 6
Women's B 3000m
1 Samantha Hart U23 Colchester Harriers 12:34.0 4 318
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Maria Hollingsworth U20 Nene Valley Harriers 15.2 4 789 aw
2 Katie Clarke U20 City of Norwich 15.9 3 718 aw
3 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 16.2 2 689 aw
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 15.6 4 748 aw
2 Grace Ashworth U20 City of Norwich 19.8 3 381
Women's A 400mH
1 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 64.9 4 780 aw
2 Katie Clarke U20 City of Norwich 67.4 3 710 aw
  Rosie Jacobs U20 Nene Valley Harriers 73.0 2 563 aw
4 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 87.4 1 250
Women's B 400mH
1 Heather Rose SW Colchester Harriers 68.2 4 688 aw
2 Grace Ashworth U20 City of Norwich 75.0 3 513 aw
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Nicola Rogers SW Colchester Harriers 7:31.2 4 674 aw
2 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 8:59.1 3 329 aw
3 Leigh Ann Rose U20 Nene Valley Harriers 9:03.6 2 315
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ella Neale SW Colchester Harriers 8:40.0 4 393 aw
2 Rosie Fresen U17 Nene Valley Harriers 9:54.2 3 178
Women's A High Jump
1 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 1.55 4 692 aw
2 Emma Hornsby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 1.50 3 638 aw
3 Grace Ashworth U20 City of Norwich 1.40 2 531
4 Marissa John U20 Thames Valley Harriers 1.40 1 531
Women's B High Jump
1 Nicola Martell-Smith SW Colchester Harriers 1.35 4 478
2 Chiara Kafero-Roberts U17 Thames Valley Harriers 1.30 3 424
3 Lorraine Brown SW City of Norwich 1.20 2 318
4 Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 1.00 1 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sasha Birrell U20 City of Norwich 3.00 4 668 aw
2 Rosie Fresen U17 Nene Valley Harriers 2.80 3 615 aw
3 Aeysha Robinson U20 Thames Valley Harriers 2.50 2 533 aw
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Rebecca Jeggo U17 Colchester Harriers 5.33 4   772 aw
2 Emma Hornsby U20 Nene Valley Harriers 5.21 3   743 aw
3 Marissa John U20 Thames Valley Harriers 4.37 2   544
4 Katie Pursehouse U20 City of Norwich 4.30 1   527
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 5.15 4   729 aw
2 Sarah Prescott-Smith U20 Colchester Harriers 4.90 3   669 aw
3 Katie Clarke SW City of Norwich 4.08 2   476
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.72 4   939 aw
2 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 11.60 3   818 aw
3 Emily Maltby U23 Nene Valley Harriers 10.99 2   751 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Marissa John U20 Thames Valley Harriers 10.28 4   673 aw
2 Millie Belbin U17 Colchester Harriers 9.56 3   591 aw
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Becky Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.19 4 826 aw
2 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 11.69 3 796 aw
3 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 10.13 2 696 aw
4 Jasmin Kemp U17 City of Norwich 8.44 1 578 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Philippa Davenall U17 Colchester Harriers 9.01 4 620 aw
2 Lydia Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 8.83 3 607 aw
3 Aeysha Robinson U20 Thames Valley Harriers 7.06 2 469
4 Melanie Brown SW City of Norwich 6.62 1 431
Women's A Discus
1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 41.22 4 820 aw
2 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 35.00 3 742 aw
3 Kathryn Hart U20 Colchester Harriers 30.31 2 676 aw
4 Lorraine Brown SW City of Norwich 21.51 1 530
Women's B Discus
1 Philippa Davenall U17 Colchester Harriers 29.76 4 668 aw
2 Jasmin Kemp U17 City of Norwich 18.95 3 479
3 Aeysha Robinson U20 Thames Valley Harriers 18.53 2 470
4 Lydia Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 18.37 1 466
Women's A Hammer
1 Andrea Jenkins W35 Nene Valley Harriers 46.95 4 813 aw
2 Philippa Davenall U17 Colchester Harriers 46.57 3 809 aw
3 Lorraine Brown SW City of Norwich 20.06 2 449
4 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 18.29 1 417
Women's B Hammer
1 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 38.26 4 712 aw
2 Lydia Church U17 Nene Valley Harriers 32.09 3 632 aw
3 Olawasein Oluwajana SW City of Norwich 5.08 2 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.42 4 881 aw
2 Catherine Holdsworth SW Colchester Harriers 35.24 3 745 aw
3 Ellie Mae Stokes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 32.62 2 709 aw
4 Lorraine Brown SW City of Norwich 21.69 1 538
Women's B Javelin
1 Yasmin Othman U17 Colchester Harriers 27.85 4 640 aw
2 Alison Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 24.53 3 587
3 Jasmin Kemp U17 City of Norwich 20.90 2 524
Women's 4x100m
1 Nene Valley Harriers SW   50.9 4 604 aw
2 Colchester Harriers SW   51.4 3 577 aw
3 City of Norwich SW   55.4 2 386
Women's 4x400m
1 Colchester Harriers SW   4:13.5 4 561 aw
2 Nene Valley Harriers SW   4:22.3 3 484
3 City of Norwich SW   4:36.3 2 372
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
SP Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 10.78
HT Declan Manning SM City of Norwich 28.33
DT Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 34.40 aw
100 2 Fred Williams U20 City of Norwich 11.8
HT Sam Wilson SM Nene Valley Harriers 40.59 aw
DT Isaac Huskisson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 25.83
100 3 Julian Smith M45 Nene Valley Harriers 12.2
100 1 James Thomas SM Nene Valley Harriers 11.8
200 1 James Thomas SM Nene Valley Harriers 24.1
200 3 Julian Smith M45 Nene Valley Harriers 25.2 aw
5000 8 Jonathan Nears M40 Colchester Harriers 17:06.7
LJ Wesley Matsuka Williams U17 City of Norwich 5.92 aw
800 8 Scott Brewer SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:33.4
100 4 David Vincent Waterson U17 City of Norwich 12.7
400 5 Adam Szucs SM City of Norwich 63.8
5000 2 Antonio Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 14:31.2 aw
LJ Odell Okwuosa U20 Thames Valley Harriers 5.30
200 2 Adam Herring U20 City of Norwich 24.4
200 4 David Vincent Waterson U17 City of Norwich 27.8
JT Isaac Huskisson U20 Nene Valley Harriers 33.17
1500 5 Sam Hunt U23 Nene Valley Harriers 4:29.1
4x100 5 City of Norwich SW 49.2
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 3 Millie Belbin U17 Colchester Harriers 13.5
TJ Courtney Bland U17 Colchester Harriers 9.23 aw
1500 6 Beth Francis U20 Colchester Harriers 5:34.2
400 4 Katie Firman SW City of Norwich 67.5
100 6 Serena Korkmaz U17 Nene Valley Harriers 14.2
200 5 Serena Korkmaz U17 Nene Valley Harriers 29.6
LJ Devon Spencer SW Nene Valley Harriers 4.73
TJ Ellie Mae Stokes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 9.61 aw
200 3 Jenny Smith U20 Nene Valley Harriers 29.1
TJ Annie Cavanagh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 8.82
JTW Annie Cavanagh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 8.95
LJ Annie Cavanagh U17 Nene Valley Harriers 4.21
200 1 Maria Hollingsworth U20 Nene Valley Harriers 28.5
TJ Casey Hilliam U17 Nene Valley Harriers 9.52 aw
LJ Alison Church U20 Nene Valley Harriers 4.75 aw
800 7 Sara Chan U20 Nene Valley Harriers 2:53.8
200 2 Olawaseun Oluwajana U20 City of Norwich 29.0
200 4 Hollie Durbridge U17 City of Norwich 29.3
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Callum Brown SM City of Norwich 67.31 911
5000m 1 Mohamud Aadan SM Thames Valley Harriers 14:30.5 906
Hammer 1 Michael Painter SM City of Norwich 63.63 879
400m 1 Elliott Holland U20 City of Norwich 49.2 812
400m 2 Ashley Sandall U20 Nene Valley Harriers 49.3 806
400mH 1 Chris Marshall SM City of Norwich 56.1 806
Women
Triple Jump 1 Angela Barrett SW Thames Valley Harriers 12.72 939
Javelin 1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 46.42 881
100m 1 Lily Hughes U20 Nene Valley Harriers 12.1 846
Shot 1 Becky Hall SW Nene Valley Harriers 12.19 826
Discus 1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 41.22 820
Triple Jump 2 Jade Morgan SW Colchester Harriers 11.60 818