Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South - Round 2 -  Winchester - 17 May 2014
Team Score
1 Yeovil Olympiads   355 Y
2 Winchester   347 W
3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers   240 O
4 East Grinstead   220 G
5 Poole Runners   73 R
6 0   0
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jamie Robinson U23 Winchester 11.4 5.5 644 aw
1 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 11.4 5.5 644 aw
3 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.8 4 533
4 Neil Chivers SM Poole Runners 11.9 3 507
5 Lincoln Campbell M45 East Grinstead 12.1 2 458 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Sam Adams U20 Winchester 11.2 6 705 aw
2 Ollie Pilton U23 Yeovil Olympiads 11.6 5 587
3 Calum Neil U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.9 4 507 aw
4 Daniel Rusling U20 East Grinstead 12.5 3 369
5 Morgan Smith U17 Poole Runners 12.9 2 291
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 23.2 6 629 aw
2 Jonah Dykes U20 Winchester 23.8 5 549 aw
3 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 23.9 4 536
4 Lincoln Campbell M45 East Grinstead 25.6 3 345 aw
5 Ed Warhurst M50 Poole Runners 30.2 2 52
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Zach Dolton U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 24.2 6 499 aw
2 Jack Messenger U20 Winchester 24.4 5 475
3 Henry Isaacs U17 Yeovil Olympiads 25.5 4 355
4 George Martin U17 East Grinstead 26.0 3 307
5 Richard Cooper M40 Poole Runners 27.4 2 194
Men's A 400m
1 Scott Barker U20 Winchester 50.0 6 763 aw
2 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 52.2 5 637 aw
3 Ashley Gorton U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 52.5 4 620 aw
4 James Paterson U17 Poole Runners 54.0 3 543 aw
5 Tim Ivorson SM East Grinstead 58.8 2 335
Men's B 400m
1 Stuart McCallum U20 Winchester 51.7 6 664 aw
2 Zach Dolton U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 54.6 5 514 aw
3 George Martin U17 East Grinstead 59.1 4 324
4 Geoff Cole M40 Yeovil Olympiads 62.0 3 227
5 Richard Cooper M40 Poole Runners 63.3 2 190
Men's A 800m
1 Stuart McCallum U20 Winchester 1:55.0 6 840 aw
2 Matthew Dickinson U20 Yeovil Olympiads 2:03.5 5 615 aw
3 Tom Mackman U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:09.5 4 481 aw
4 Tim Ivorson SM East Grinstead 2:40.8 3 73
5 Alan Lewis M60 Poole Runners 2:45.8 2 45
Men's B 800m
1 Luke Prior U17 Yeovil Olympiads 2:07.9 6 515 aw
2 Callum Upton U17 Winchester 2:08.8 5 495 aw
3 Luke Triccas U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:23.3 4 246
Men's A 1500m
1 Matthew Dickinson U20 Yeovil Olympiads 4:09.2 6 681 aw
2 Bert Leach U23 Winchester 4:11.4 5 656 aw
3 James Share SM Poole Runners 4:23.7 4 529
4 Chris Best U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:33.7 3 438 aw
5 Liam Rieley U17 East Grinstead 4:47.8 2 327
Men's B 1500m
1 Luke Prior U17 Yeovil Olympiads 4:27.3 6 495 aw
2 Bonnor Sullivan U17 Winchester 4:31.9 5 454 aw
3 Luke Triccas U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:50.1 4 311
4 Alan Lewis M60 Poole Runners 5:41.8 3 67
5 Lee Clark M40 East Grinstead 5:52.6 2 41
Men's A 3000m
1 James Share SM Poole Runners 9:04.2 6 673 aw
2 Andres Chau U20 Winchester 9:36.5 5 521 aw
3 Oliver Dickinson U17 Yeovil Olympiads 10:21.9 4 341
4 Andy Dunstan M45 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10:25.0 3 330
5 Lee Clark M40 East Grinstead 12:56.4 2 19
Men's B 3000m
1 Martin Mannion M50 Winchester 9:40.7 6 502 aw
2 Simon Prior M45 Yeovil Olympiads 10:58.7 5 225
3 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11:16.1 4 179
4 Alan Lewis M60 Poole Runners 11:44.1 3 116
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Ollie Pilton U23 Yeovil Olympiads 16.9 6 650 aw
2 Jonah Dykes U20 Winchester 18.1 5 535
3 Tim Ivorson SM East Grinstead 33.2 4 0
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Ben Thompson U23 Yeovil Olympiads 17.3 6 611 aw
2 Ian Debnam SM Winchester 21.2 5 286
Men's A 400mH
1 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 54.6 6 858 aw
2 Jack Messenger U20 Winchester 56.3 5 799 aw
3 Jack Milnthorpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 63.0 4 583
4 Tim Ivorson SM East Grinstead 72.8 3 326
Men's B 400mH
1 Ollie Pilton U23 Yeovil Olympiads 56.3 6 799 aw
2 Ian Debnam SM Winchester 74.7 5 284
3 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 82.0 4 149
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Callum Upton U17 Winchester 10:36.7 6 613
2 Andy Dunstan M40 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12:55.4 5 249
3 Simon Prior M45 Yeovil Olympiads 12:59.0 4 242
4 Matthew Hennessy U17 East Grinstead 14:39.5 3 87
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Richard Bailey SM Winchester 12:24.1 6 316
2 BILL KNIGHT M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13:30.4 5 184
3 Geoff Cole M40 Yeovil Olympiads 14:07.3 4 127
Men's A High Jump
1 Ryan Spivey U20 East Grinstead 1.90 6 753 aw
2 Josh Baker U20 Winchester 1.80 5 671 aw
3 Henry Isaacs U17 Yeovil Olympiads 1.65 4 547 aw
4 Jack Milnthorpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.60 3 506
5 James Potterton U17 Poole Runners 1.55 2 465
Men's B High Jump
1 Ian Debnam SM Winchester 1.50 5.5 423
1 Steve Faulkner M60 Yeovil Olympiads 1.50 5.5 423 aw
3 Phil Rogers M45 East Grinstead 1.45 4 382
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Charlie Maw U17 Winchester 4.17 6 770 aw
2 Ben Gibb U23 Yeovil Olympiads 4.00 5 733 aw
3 Joe West U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.60 4 643 aw
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Ben Thompson U23 Yeovil Olympiads 3.20 6 552 aw
2 Calum Neil U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2.50 5 389
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Adams U20 Winchester 7.16 6 877 aw
2 Ollie Pilton U23 Yeovil Olympiads 5.91 5 630 aw
3 Andrew Price U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5.66 4 582 aw
4 Matthew Hennessy U17 East Grinstead 3.92 3 250
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ben Gibb U23 Yeovil Olympiads 5.87 6 623 aw
2 Josh Goble U17 Winchester 5.65 5 580 aw
3 Joe West U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.71 4 399
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Adams U20 Winchester 14.01 6 849 aw
2 Ollie Pilton U23 Yeovil Olympiads 11.72 5 622
3 Jack Milnthorpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.60 4 609 aw
4 Daniel Rusling U20 East Grinstead 10.89 3 534
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Josh Goble U17 Winchester 12.10 6 661 aw
2 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.85 5 530
3 Ben Gibb U23 Yeovil Olympiads 10.30 4 469
4 Matthew Hennessy U17 East Grinstead 8.40 3 239
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Ben Gibb U23 Yeovil Olympiads 12.24 6 718 aw
2 Gorm Young SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.72 5 616 aw
3 Lincoln Campbell SM East Grinstead 10.01 4 564 aw
4 Edward Hill-King U17 Winchester 7.97 3 401 aw
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Ben Thompson U23 Yeovil Olympiads 10.60 6 607 aw
2 Eddie Vermeer SM East Grinstead 8.90 5 479
3 Richard Bailey SM Winchester 6.63 4 271
4 Guy Milnthorpe M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5.53 3 130
Men's A Discus
1 Ben Gibb U23 Yeovil Olympiads 37.20 6 680 aw
2 Phil Spivey M50 East Grinstead 30.01 5 562 aw
3 Gorm Young SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 21.70 4 399
4 Edward Hill-King U17 Winchester 21.49 3 394 aw
Men's B Discus
1 Ben Thompson U23 Yeovil Olympiads 35.56 6 654 aw
2 Eddie Vermeer SM East Grinstead 28.15 5 528 aw
3 Charlie Maw U17 Winchester 21.26 4 389 aw
4 Andrew Price U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 18.70 3 328 aw
Men's A Hammer
1 Phil Spivey M50 East Grinstead 48.94 6 750 aw
2 Ben Gibb U23 Yeovil Olympiads 39.90 5 654 aw
3 Edward Hill-King U17 Winchester 22.65 4 428 aw
4 Gorm Young SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 21.88 3 416
Men's B Hammer
1 Eddie Vermeer SM East Grinstead 30.39 6 539 aw
2 Ben Thompson U23 Yeovil Olympiads 23.89 5 448
3 Ben Anderson M40 Winchester 22.52 4 426
4 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13.52 3 256
Men's A Javelin
1 Ben Gibb U23 Yeovil Olympiads 55.28 6 798 aw
2 Luke Johnson SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 48.77 5 715 aw
3 Ryan Spivey U20 East Grinstead 45.96 4 678 aw
4 Tim Middleton M45 Winchester 31.12 3 465
Men's B Javelin
1 Ben Thompson U23 Yeovil Olympiads 50.91 6 743 aw
2 Mark Johnson U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 32.58 5 488
3 Phil Rogers M45 East Grinstead 31.37 4 469
4 Ben Anderson M40 Winchester 30.46 3 455
Men's 4x100m
1 Winchester SM Winchester 44.4 6 542
2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 46.6 5 368
3 Yeovil Olympiads SM Yeovil Olympiads 46.7 4 361
4 East Grinstead SM East Grinstead 48.5 3 247
5 Poole Runners SM Poole Runners 50.2 2 160
Men's 4x400m
1 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3:41.3 6 379
2 Winchester SM Winchester 3:42.0 5 370
3 Yeovil Olympiads SM Yeovil Olympiads 3:42.7 4 361
4 East Grinstead SM East Grinstead 4:07.3 3 117
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.8 6 686 aw
2 Chloe Hollamby U20 East Grinstead 13.1 5 624 aw
3 Sophie Ridley U17 Winchester 13.1 4 624 aw
4 Lauren Cooper U17 Poole Runners 13.2 3 604 aw
5 Hannah Forest SW Yeovil Olympiads 13.5 2 546
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Georgia Silcox  U17 Yeovil Olympiads 13.4 6 565
2 Sarah Rusling U20 East Grinstead 13.6 5 527
3 Isobel Gray U17 Winchester 13.7 4 509
4 Annette Lewis SW Poole Runners 15.3 3 268
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Chloe Hollamby U20 East Grinstead 26.2 6 685 aw
2 Katie Geddis U20 Yeovil Olympiads 26.3 5 675 aw
3 Lauren Cooper U17 Poole Runners 26.9 4 617 aw
4 Flora Hawthorn U17 Winchester 27.9 3 527
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Hannah Forest SW Yeovil Olympiads 28.6 6 470
2 Flo Heap U17 Winchester 29.1 5 432
3 Sarah Killick-Bird U20 East Grinstead 29.3 4 417
4 Annette Lewis SW Poole Runners 31.5 3 275
Women's A 400m
1 Katie Geddis U20 Yeovil Olympiads 58.6 6 736 aw
2 Chloe Hollamby U20 East Grinstead 58.9 5 724 aw
3 Hannah Knapton U17 Winchester 61.0 4 643 aw
4 Caroline Wirth U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 64.4 3 524 aw
5 Annette Lewis SW Poole Runners 81.5 2 118
Women's B 400m
1 Sue True W35 Winchester 66.2 6 466
2 Natasha Jones  U17 Yeovil Olympiads 66.9 5 444
Women's A 800m
1 Hannah Knapton U17 Winchester 2:21.2 6 700 aw
2 Gemma Hayes SW East Grinstead 2:55.7 5 251
3 Katrina Prior  SW Yeovil Olympiads 2:56.7 4 242
Women's B 800m
1 Sue True W35 Winchester 2:34.4 6 501
2 Melissa Holmes SW Yeovil Olympiads 2:59.4 5 217
Women's A 1500m
1 Allegra Whittome U17 Winchester 4:58.6 6 638 aw
2 Katrina Prior  SW Yeovil Olympiads 5:43.6 5 349
3 Gemma Hayes SW East Grinstead 6:56.7 4 64
4 Annette Lewis SW Poole Runners 7:27.3 3 13
Women's B 1500m
1 Jen McLachlan U23 Winchester 4:58.9 6 636 aw
2 Melissa Holmes SW Yeovil Olympiads 6:05.0 5 241
Women's A 3000m
1 Michaela McCallum W45 Winchester 11:43.4 6 456 aw
2 Katrina Prior  SW Yeovil Olympiads 11:56.6 5 417
Women's B 3000m
1 Melissa Holmes SW Yeovil Olympiads 12:29.5 6 329
2 Imogen Emmett U20 Winchester 12:42.5 5 297
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 14.9 6 820 aw
2 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead 18.2 5 508
3 Alison Fenwick W50 Winchester 20.9 4 303 aw
4 Hannah Slade  SW Yeovil Olympiads 21.8 3 246
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Sarah Bentley U20 East Grinstead 20.3 6 345
2 Hannah Forest SW Yeovil Olympiads 22.6 5 199
Women's A 400mH
1 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead 71.5 6 601 aw
2 Emily Lewis U20 Winchester 76.0 5 489
3 Hannah Slade  SW Yeovil Olympiads 78.2 4 438
Women's B 400mH
1 Alison Fenwick W50 Winchester 77.7 6 450
2 Melissa Holmes SW Yeovil Olympiads 81.3 5 370
3 Sarah Bentley U20 East Grinstead 85.4 4 287
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Jen McLachlan U23 Winchester 7:48.0 6 664 aw
2 Natasha Jones  U17 Yeovil Olympiads 8:49.9 5 399
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Michaela McCallum W45 Winchester 8:55.1 6 380
2 Melissa Holmes SW Yeovil Olympiads 9:44.3 5 224
Women's A High Jump
1 Tabby Lee U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.50 6 638 aw
2 Ellise Mathieson U17 Winchester 1.45 5 585 aw
3 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead 1.45 4 585
4 Georgia Silcox  U17 Yeovil Olympiads 1.35 3 478
Women's B High Jump
1 Vicky Saunders U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.40 6 531
2 Sarah Rusling U20 East Grinstead 1.35 5 478
3 Melissa Holmes SW Yeovil Olympiads 1.25 4 371
4 Alison Fenwick W50 Winchester 1.20 3 318 aw
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Jade Brewster U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.50 6 800 aw
2 Melissa Holmes SW Yeovil Olympiads 1.60 5 276
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Chloe Billingham U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2.60 6 561 aw
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Isobel Gray U17 Winchester 5.23 6   748 aw
2 Georgia Silcox  U17 Yeovil Olympiads 4.95 5   681 aw
3 Sarah Rusling U20 East Grinstead 4.82 4   650 aw
4 Caroline Wirth U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.70 3   622 aw
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Sophie Ridley U17 Winchester 4.76 6   636 aw
2 Lois Drummie U17 East Grinstead 4.75 5   634 aw
3 Emma Garry U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.47 4   567
4 Natasha Jones  U17 Yeovil Olympiads 3.86 3   425
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 10.70 6   719 aw
2 Sarah Rusling U20 East Grinstead 10.31 5   676 aw
3 Tabby Lee U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.10 4   652 aw
4 Hannah Slade  SW Yeovil Olympiads 8.13 3   425
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Vicky Saunders U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.71 6   609 aw
2 Sarah Killick-Bird SW East Grinstead 9.51 5   586 aw
3 Ellise Mathieson U17 Winchester 9.48 4   582 aw
4 Hannah Forest SW Yeovil Olympiads 7.82 3   388
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 12.10 6 828 aw
2 Jodie Platt SW Yeovil Olympiads 10.28 5 713 aw
3 Emma Garry U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 7.69 4 525 aw
4 Emma Phillips SW Poole Runners 6.36 3 412
5 Georgia Volrath-Dale U17 East Grinstead 6.26 2 402
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Heather Mballa SW Winchester 8.19 6 565
2 Cara Azariah U17 Yeovil Olympiads 6.82 5 453
3 Vicky Saunders U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 6.80 4 451
4 Sarah Bentley U20 East Grinstead 6.15 3 392
5 Annette Lewis SW Poole Runners 4.35 2 183
Women's A Discus
1 Caroline Wirth U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 29.73 6 674 aw
2 Jodie Platt SW Yeovil Olympiads 28.03 5 648 aw
3 Isobel Gray U17 Winchester 23.55 4 573 aw
4 Lois Drummie U17 East Grinstead 20.44 3 514
5 Emma Phillips SW Poole Runners 15.40 2 400
Women's B Discus
1 Emma Garry U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 27.92 6 646 aw
2 Val Bovel W60 Yeovil Olympiads 21.22 5 530 aw
3 Heather Mballa SW Winchester 19.66 4 498
4 Sarah Hennessy U17 East Grinstead 13.65 3 351
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Phillips SW Poole Runners 30.85 6 621 aw
2 Cara Azariah u17 Yeovil Olympiads 26.43 5 557 aw
3 Kim Milnthorpe W50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 18.73 4 430
4 Sue Hume W55 Winchester 18.71 3 429
5 Sarah Hennessy U17 East Grinstead 15.83 2 374
Women's B Hammer
1 Val Bovel w60 Yeovil Olympiads 21.67 6 481 aw
2 Sue May W60 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.55 5 250
Women's A Javelin
1 Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 31.46 6 700 aw
2 Jodie Platt SW Yeovil Olympiads 23.98 5 584
3 Lois Drummie U17 East Grinstead 23.54 4 576 aw
4 Chloe Billingham U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 18.23 3 476
5 Emma Phillips SW Poole Runners 8.52 2 197
Women's B Javelin
1 Heather Mballa SW Winchester 27.61 6 643 aw
2 Janet Hollamby W50 East Grinstead 13.07 5 355
3 Val Bovel W60 Yeovil Olympiads 11.98 4 324
4 Kim Milnthorpe W50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.55 3 279
Women's 4x100m
1 Yeovil Olympiads SW Yeovil Olympiads 52.6 6 517
2 East Grinstead SW East Grinstead 52.7 5 512
3 Winchester SW Winchester 53.5 4 473
4 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 55.0 3 404
Women's 4x400m
1 Winchester SW Winchester 4:18.9 6 513
2 Yeovil Olympiads SW Yeovil Olympiads 4:38.6 5 355
3 East Grinstead SW East Grinstead 4:56.0 4 236
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Alex Adebiyi U20 winchester 12.2
100 Anthony Mah SM Winchester 12.2
200 Anthony Mah SM Winchester 24.5
400H Dominic Ringrose-Voase U17 Winchester 63.3
200 Dominic Ringrose-Voase U17 Winchester 24.7
100 Georgie Henry U17 Winchester 13.1
200 Georgie Henry U17 Winchester 26.3
800 Harry Tosen U17 Winchester 2:21.5
400H James Jackson U17 Winchester 71.4
800 Julian Hamblin M50 Winchester 2:33.6
200 Matthew South U17 Winchester 26.1
400 Matthew South U17 Winchester 56.2
100 Niklaus Henry U17 Winchester 12.9
200 Niklaus Henry U17 Winchester 25.9
200 Ryan Coles U17 Winchester 23.8 aw
800 Will Stone U17 Winchester 2:03.2 aw
800 William Reid u17 Winchester 2:09.3 aw
100 Ed Warhurst M50 Poole Runners 14.8
DT Kanya Mtshwen U17 Winchester 16.83 aw
100 Adam Batchelor U20 Winchester 12.0
400 Adam Batchelor U20 Winchester 54.8
200 George Obel SM Winchester 26.0
400 Alex Toal U17 Winchester 60.8
LJ Ademide Ajayi U20 Winchester 5.01
1500 James Heneghan U17 Winchester 4:40.8
200 Richard Ibekwe U20 Winchester 25.2
200 Jason Wilson U17 winchester 26.7
1500 MatthewHarris U17 Winchester 4:38.7
1500 Sam Appleton U20 Winchester 4:43.8
DT Phil Rogers M40 East Grinstead 17.84
1500 David Vosser m50 Winchester 4:46.3 aw
4x100 Winchester SM Winchester 48.7
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Kathryn Miles w40 Winchester 14.2
200 Kathryn Miles w40 Winchester 30.7
400 Rosie Upton U20 Winchester 64.6 aw
100 Flo Heap U17 Winchester 13.9
100 Michaela Ginger U20 Winchester 13.5
200 Michaela Ginger U20 Winchester 27.7
100 Ella Morgan u17 Winchester 14.6
800 Ella Morgan U17 Winchester 2:53.5
100 Ellise Mathieson U17 Winchester 14.0
100 Emma Froome U17 Winchester 13.9
100 India Leon U17 Winchester 13.1 aw
200 India Leon U17 Winchester 27.3 aw
HTW Janet Hollamby W50 East Grinstead 16.24
LJ Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 4.70 aw
JTW Sally Serridge W35 Winchester 26.17 aw
HJ Evie Grogan U23 Winchester 1.60 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Sam Adams U20 Winchester 7.16 877
400mH 1 Andrew Faulkner SM Yeovil Olympiads 54.6 858
Triple Jump 1 Sam Adams U20 Winchester 14.01 849
800m 1 Stuart McCallum U20 Winchester 1:55.0 840
400mH 2 Jack Messenger U20 Winchester 56.3 799
400mH 1 Ollie Pilton U23 Yeovil Olympiads 56.3 799
Women
Shot 1 Fiona Brown U20 Winchester 12.10 828
100mH 1 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 14.9 820
Pole Vault 1 Jade Brewster U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3.50 800
Long Jump 1 Isobel Gray U17 Winchester 5.23 748
400m 1 Katie Geddis U20 Yeovil Olympiads 58.6 736
400m 2 Chloe Hollamby U20 East Grinstead 58.9 724