Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South - Round 2 -  Salisbury - 17 May 2014
Team Score
1 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock   364 T
2 Salisbury   326 S
3 Bournemouth   222 M
4 Bracknell   217 B
5 Holland Sports   62 P
6 0   0
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Tyler Johnson SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.0 6 769 aw
2 Austen Lane U17 Salisbury 11.0 5 769 aw
3 Jake Hatfield U20 Bracknell 11.7 4 560 aw
4 Moinul Uddin U20 Bournemouth 12.1 3 458
5 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports 13.2 2 239
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Andrew Pryde U20 Salisbury 11.3 6 674 aw
2 Ryan Brackstone u17 Bracknell 11.6 5 587 aw
3 Brook Adnitt u20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.8 4 533
4 Jamie Williamson U20 Bournemouth 12.0 3 482
5 Neil Lincoln M40 Holland Sports 12.2 2 435 aw
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Tyler Johnson SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 22.0 6 809 aw
2 Austen Lane U17 Salisbury 22.1 5 793 aw
3 Muiris Egan U20 Bournemouth 23.1 4 643 aw
4 Callum Wesley U20 Bracknell 23.2 3 629 aw
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Ryan Brackstone u17 Bracknell 23.0 6 657 aw
2 Trevor Cobbs-Alexanderson SM Salisbury 23.1 5 643 aw
3 Matt Neyle-Opie u20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 23.2 4 629 aw
4 Moinul Uddin U20 Bournemouth 25.4 3 365
Men's A 400m
1 Muiris Egan U20 Bournemouth 51.1 6 698 aw
2 Callum Wesley U20 Bracknell 51.1 5 698 aw
3 Dean Smith SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 52.1 4 642 aw
4 Callum MacTaggart U17 Salisbury 52.3 3 631 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Charlie Britten SM Salisbury 52.3 6 631 aw
2 Matt Neyle-Opie u20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 53.5 5 568 aw
3 Conor Breslin U17 Bracknell 57.3 4 394
Men's A 800m
1 Dan Kelland SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1:58.1 6 753 aw
2 Tom Cummings SM Salisbury 1:58.4 5 745 aw
3 Jamie Grose U23 Bournemouth 2:00.5 4 689 aw
4 Steve Payne U20 Bracknell 2:03.6 3 612 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Gio Downie U20 Salisbury 1:59.4 6 718 aw
2 Ali Carpenter sm Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:21.1 5 277
3 David Flicos M50 Bournemouth 3:21.2 4 0
Men's A 1500m
1 Robert McTaggart SM Bournemouth 4:07.1 6 704 aw
2 David Weir u20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:16.1 5 606 aw
3 Gio Downie SM Salisbury 4:17.0 4 596 aw
Men's B 1500m
1 Jamie Grose U23 Bournemouth 4:14.2 6 626 aw
2 Simon Anderson m50 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:17.8 5 588 aw
3 Ben Brewster SM Salisbury 4:22.8 4 538
Men's A 3000m
1 Ben Brewster SM Salisbury 9:01.6 6 687 aw
2 David Weir u20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9:07.1 5 659 aw
3 David Long U20 Bournemouth 9:11.4 4 638 aw
4 Tom Burns U20 Bracknell 9:13.5 3 627 aw
Men's B 3000m
1 Simon Anderson m50 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9:44.9 6 484 aw
2 Lewis Fuller SM Salisbury 10:29.0 5 317
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Ali Carpenter sm Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 19.6 6 405
2 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports 20.4 5 343
3 Hamish Mundell U20 Salisbury 20.9 4 307
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Matt Gilbert SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 20.2 6 358
2 Darren Clissold SM Salisbury 23.2 5 166
Men's A 400mH
1 Hamish Mundell U20 Salisbury 61.7 6 622 aw
2 Ali Carpenter sm Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 62.2 5 607 aw
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports 70.2 4 387
Men's B 400mH
1 Charlie Britten SM Salisbury 67.9 6 446
2 Stephen Blackford m50 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 83.0 5 134
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Cummings SM Salisbury 9:42.4 6 806 aw
2 David Weir u20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11:17.3 5 488
3 Ian White M40 Bournemouth 13:10.2 4 220
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Tom Blackford u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 12:25.1 6 313
2 Darren Clissold SM Salisbury 12:42.1 5 276
Men's A High Jump
1 Matt Gilbert SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.85 6 712 aw
2 Jamie Williamson U20 Bournemouth 1.85 5 712 aw
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports 1.75 4 630 aw
4 Kieren Stephens U20 Salisbury 1.70 3 589 aw
5 Peter Marlow U20 Bracknell 1.65 2 547
Men's B High Jump
1 James Glynn U17 Bournemouth 1.70 6 589 aw
2 Paddy Creese U20 Salisbury 1.65 5 547
3 Owen Weymouth u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.60 4 506
4 Luke Merry U17 Bracknell 1.50 3 423
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Darren Clissold M40 Salisbury 2.90 6 483
2 Owen Weymouth u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2.60 5 413
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports 1.60 4 169
4 David Flicos M50 Bournemouth 1.40 3 117
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Matt Gilbert SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.40 6 117
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Neil Lincoln M40 Holland Sports 6.32 6 711 aw
2 Matt Gilbert sm Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5.70 5 589
3 Abbey Babatunde U20 Salisbury 5.46 4 543
4 Peter Marlow U20 Bracknell 4.80 3 416
5 Ian White M40 Bournemouth 4.13 2 289
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Elliot Platt u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5.49 6 549 aw
2 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports 5.12 5 477
3 Luke Merry U17 Bracknell 4.60 4 378
4 David Flicos M50 Bournemouth 3.56 3 183
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Rich Holt SM Salisbury 12.66 6 717 aw
2 Neil Lincoln M40 Holland Sports 12.10 5 661 aw
3 Peter Marlow U20 Bracknell 10.60 4 502
4 Matt Gilbert SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10.28 3 467
5 Peter Briant  SM Bournemouth 8.76 2 286
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Paddy Creese U20 Salisbury 12.37 6 688 aw
2 Owen Weymouth u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10.17 5 455
3 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports 9.32 4 356
4 Luke Merry U17 Bracknell 9.11 3 330
5 David Flicos M50 Bournemouth 7.49 2 105
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 13.51 6 798 aw
2 Peter Briant  SM Bournemouth 10.81 5 622 aw
3 Joe Jackson SM Salisbury 10.25 4 582 aw
4 Luke Sings sm Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9.40 3 518
5 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports 7.70 2 376
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell 10.64 6 610 aw
2 Steve Davies SM Salisbury 9.58 5 532
3 Dean Smith SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7.29 4 338
4 Neil Lincoln M40 Holland Sports 7.26 3 335
5 David Flicos M50 Bournemouth 5.69 2 154
Men's A Discus
1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 48.53 6 842 aw
2 Luke Sings sm Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 34.15 5 631 aw
3 Steve Davies SM Salisbury 34.01 4 629 aw
4 Peter Briant  SM Bournemouth 33.38 3 619 aw
5 Mark Andrews SM Holland Sports 26.07 2 489
Men's B Discus
1 Kieren Stephens U20 Salisbury 33.50 6 621 aw
2 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell 32.80 5 609 aw
3 Neil Lincoln M40 Holland Sports 17.37 4 293
4 Matt Gilbert SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 14.84 3 217
5 David Flicos M50 Bournemouth 12.23 2 110
Men's A Hammer
1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 45.06 6 710 aw
2 Luke Sings sm Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 31.92 5 559 aw
3 Darren Clissold SM Salisbury 30.28 4 538 aw
4 Peter Briant  SM Bournemouth 21.91 3 417
Men's B Hammer
1 Robert Mungham SM Bracknell 43.07 6 689 aw
2 Alan Munro M55 Salisbury 25.48 5 471
3 Ian White M40 Bournemouth 14.98 4 289
4 Stephen Blackford M50 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.27 3 197
Men's A Javelin
1 Aiden Holmes SM Salisbury 46.90 6 691 aw
2 Luke Sings sm Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 45.71 5 675 aw
3 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 42.60 4 633 aw
4 Peter Briant  SM Bournemouth 36.83 3 551
Men's B Javelin
1 Kieren Stephens U20 Salisbury 40.05 6 597 aw
2 David Flicos M50 Bournemouth 23.92 5 347
3 Steven Endacott M60 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 20.78 4 289
4 Jan Drzewiecki M55 Bracknell 12.55 3 104
Men's 4x100m
1 Salisbury SM Salisbury 44.2 6 560
2 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 44.9 5 500
3 Bracknell SM Bracknell 46.7 4 361
4 Bournemouth SM Bournemouth 49.1 3 214
Men's 4x400m
1 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 3:25.6 6 616 aw
2 Salisbury SM Salisbury 3:29.4 5 553
3 Bournemouth SM Bournemouth 3:39.8 4 399
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Alice Smith U17 Salisbury 13.3 6 584 aw
2 Kiah Rosenstein sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.5 5 546
3 Sarah Kearsey U23 Bournemouth 13.7 4 509
4 Maria Thompson  u20 Bracknell 16.6 3 136
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rosa Rich u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 13.5 6 546
2 Meg Siddle U17 Salisbury 13.7 5 509
3 Jemma Bates W35 Bournemouth 15.3 4 268
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Lauren Shaw u20 Bracknell 25.9 6 715 aw
2 Carie Robertson U20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 26.0 5 705 aw
3 Alice Smith U17 Salisbury 27.2 4 589 aw
4 Sarah Kearsey U23 Bournemouth 28.0 3 519
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Hannah McClay u17 Bracknell 26.0 6 705 aw
2 Meg Sidde U17 Salisbury 27.6 5 553
3 Rosa Rich u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 27.8 4 536
4 Danielle Marshall W40 Bournemouth 30.6 3 329
Women's A 400m
1 Hayley Harvey sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 58.9 6 724 aw
2 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 60.4 5 666 aw
3 Jemma Bates W35 Bournemouth 76.2 4 210
Women's B 400m
1 KELsie Peters sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 61.3 6 632 aw
2 Freya Espir U20 Salisbury 66.1 5 469
Women's A 800m
1 Hannah McClay u17 Bracknell 2:14.3 6 818 aw
2 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 2:15.2 5 802 aw
3 Jodie Allen sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:18.4 4 747 aw
Women's B 800m
1 Hayley Harvey sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:17.1 6 769 aw
2 Emily Read u17 Bracknell 2:18.8 5 740 aw
3 Claudia Downie U20 Salisbury 2:30.0 4 563
Women's A 1500m
1 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 5:00.4 6 625 aw
2 Siannah Rayment u17 Bracknell 5:05.1 5 591 aw
3 Hannah Blair sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5:07.9 4 571
4 Maggie Statham W60 Holland Sports 5:55.3 3 288 aw
5 Samantha Laws W40 Bournemouth 7:12.5 2 32
Women's B 1500m
1 Georgie Fenn U20 Salisbury 5:22.6 6 473
2 Jodie Allen sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 5:46.7 5 332
Women's A 3000m
1 Hope Goddard u17 Bracknell 10:24.0 6 720 aw
2 Hannah Blair sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10:47.7 5 635 aw
3 Georgie Fenn U20 Salisbury 10:56.9 4 603 aw
4 Maggie Statham W60 Holland Sports 12:14.5 3 368 aw
5 Samantha Laws W40 Bournemouth 14:59.1 2 57
Women's B 3000m
1 Kathy Dudman SW Salisbury 11:03.7 6 580 aw
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Carie Robertson u20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 16.9 6 623 aw
2 Amy Bowers u17 Bracknell 19.0 5 442
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Tamzin Gribble w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 19.0 6 442 aw
Women's A 400mH
1 Carie Robertson u20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 63.4 6 823 aw
2 Sarah Kearsey U23 Bournemouth 65.4 5 766 aw
3 Claire Bryant  SW Bracknell 74.4 4 528
4 Ella-May Hards U17 Salisbury 84.3 3 309
Women's B 400mH
1 Tamzin Gribble w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 73.1 6 560 aw
2 Amy Bowers u17 Bracknell 73.8 5 543 aw
3 Danielle Marshall W40 Bournemouth 74.0 4 538 aw
4 Georgie Fenn U20 Salisbury 89.3 3 216
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Philly Bowden u20 Bracknell 7:04.4 6 895 aw
2 Emma Clarke U20 Salisbury 8:46.7 5 411 aw
3 Hayley Harvey SW Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9:16.1 4 308
4 Samantha Laws W40 Bournemouth 11:24.9 3 36
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ella-May Hards U17 Salisbury 9:20.0 6 296
2 Tamzin Gribble w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 10:48.5 5 84
Women's A High Jump
1 Aimee-Leigh Clowes u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.55 6 692 aw
2 Angela Spall W40 Bournemouth 1.45 5 585 aw
3 Hannah McClay u17 Bracknell 1.40 4 531
4 Meg Price U17 Salisbury 1.30 3 424
Women's B High Jump
1 Hannah McClay u17 Bracknell 1.35 6 478
2 Tamzin Gribble w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.30 5 424
3 Janet Dickinson W45 Bournemouth 1.30 4 424 aw
4 Alice Smith U17 Salisbury 1.10 3 212
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Kerry Smith Wightman w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.40 6 214
2 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 1.30 5 183
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Kiah Rosenstein SW Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 1.00 6 82
2 Aishlen Taylor SW Salisbury 1.00 5 82
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Madeleine Smith U17 Bournemouth 4.45 6   563
2 Aishlen Taylor SW Salisbury 4.44 5   560
3 Tamzin Gribble W40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4.05 4   469
4 Maria Thompson  u20 Bracknell 2.22 3   61
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Meg Price U17 Salisbury 4.15 6   492
2 Angela Spall W40 Bournemouth 4.14 5   490
3 Rosa Rich u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 3.89 4   432
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Madeleine Smith U17 Bournemouth 9.98 6   639 aw
2 Jodie Allen SW Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9.73 5   611 aw
3 Meg Price U17 Salisbury 9.21 4   551 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Tamzin Gribble w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9.02 6   530 aw
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Laura King u20 Bracknell 9.92 6 689 aw
2 Anya Kay SW Bournemouth 9.92 5 689 aw
3 Kerry Smith Wightman w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 8.66 4 600 aw
4 Phoebe Wing U17 Salisbury 7.37 3 500 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Janet Dickinson W45 Bournemouth 8.63 6 598 aw
2 Jo Norbury SW Salisbury 7.24 5 489
3 Aimee-Leigh Clowes U17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 7.15 4 481
4 Ellie Cooper u20 Bracknell 7.01 3 469
Women's A Discus
1 Laura King u20 Bracknell 31.90 6 706 aw
2 Janet Dickinson W45 Bournemouth 26.40 5 622 aw
3 Kerry Smith Wightman w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 23.08 4 565
4 Jo Norbury SW Salisbury 16.62 3 430
Women's B Discus
1 Siannah Rayment u17 Bracknell 18.40 6 472
2 Anya Kay SW Bournemouth 16.92 5 438
3 Jodie Allen SW Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 15.29 4 397
4 Phoebe Wing U17 Salisbury 13.39 3 343
Women's A Hammer
1 Janet Dickinson W45 Bournemouth 33.71 6 660 aw
2 Kerry Smith Wightman w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 32.95 5 650 aw
3 Jo Norbury SW Salisbury 31.95 4 637 aw
4 Georgia Hulbert u17 Bracknell 29.23 3 598 aw
Women's B Hammer
1 Anya Kay SW Bournemouth 22.73 6 499
2 Phoebe Wing U17 Salisbury 19.35 5 441 aw
3 Kiah Rosenstein sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9.64 4 224
Women's A Javelin
1 Ellie Cooper u20 Bracknell 33.95 6 735 aw
2 Kerry Smith Wightman w40 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 23.56 5 576 aw
3 Janet Dickinson W45 Bournemouth 22.81 4 563 aw
4 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 15.65 3 420
Women's B Javelin
1 Aimee-Leigh Clowes U17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 18.34 6 479
2 Angela Spall W40 Bournemouth 15.89 5 426
3 Laura King SW Bracknell 15.13 4 408
4 Jo Norbury SW Salisbury 12.25 3 332
Women's 4x100m
1 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SW Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 53.7 6 464
2 Bournemouth SW Bournemouth 55.3 5 390
3 Bracknell SW Bracknell 57.5 4 298
4 Salisbury SW Salisbury 69.8 3 0
Women's 4x400m
1 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock SW Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 4:07.3 6 617 aw
2 Bracknell SW Bracknell 4:14.7 5 550 aw
3 Salisbury SW Salisbury 4:21.9 4 488
4 Bournemouth SW Bournemouth 4:44.5 3 312
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Peter Mitchell SM Swansea 11.2 aw
100 1 Richard Holt SM Salisbury 11.3 aw
100 2 Trevor Alexanderson SM Salisbury 11.4 aw
100 3 Callum MacTaggart U17 Salisbury 11.7 aw
100 4 Serge Agossau U17 Bracknell 12.0 aw
100 5 Keith Cullen Bachiller U20 Salisbury 12.6
100 6 Daniel Newland SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 12.8
400 4 Bradley Johnson U17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 57.9
400 5 Tom Blackford U17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 61.5
3000 5 Phillip Benson SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 9:19.2 aw
3000 8 Gary Domoney M40 Salisbury 13:00.3
200 5 Elliot Platt U17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 25.2
200 5 Dean Hodgeson u17 Salisbury 27.3
200 1 Richard Holt SM Salisbury 23.3 aw
200 2 Jake Hatfield u20 Bracknell 23.9
200 3 Abbey Babatunde u20 Salisbury 25.2
200 4 Bradley Johnson u17 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 25.7
200 5 Daniel Newland SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 26.5
TJ Abbey Babatunde U20 Salisbury 12.10 aw
TJ John Coomber SM Salisbury 11.20
TJ Aiden Holmes SM Salisbury 10.06
JT Alan Munro Sm Salisbury 26.11
JT Joe Jackson SM Salisbury 34.02
JT Paddy Crease SM Salisbury 36.05
DT Kevin Burnett SM Holland Sports 13.24
LJ Peter Mitchell SM Swansea 6.31 aw
LJ John Coomber SM Salisbury 5.52
LJ Kieran Stepikons SM Salisbury 5.88 aw
SP Kevin Burnett SM Holland Sports 4.94
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
200 5 Freya Espir  u20 Salisbury 29.4
200 3 Kiah Rosenstein SW Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 27.7
200 6 Jemma Bates SW Bournemouth 31.9
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Discus 1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 48.53 842
200m 1 Tyler Johnson SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 22.0 809
3000mSc 1 Tom Cummings SM Salisbury 9:42.4 806
Shot 1 Mark Wiseman M45 Bracknell 13.51 798
200m 2 Austen Lane U17 Salisbury 22.1 793
100m 1 Tyler Johnson SM Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 11.0 769
Women
2000mSc 1 Philly Bowden u20 Bracknell 7:04.4 895
400mH 1 Carie Robertson u20 Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 63.4 823
800m 1 Hannah McClay u17 Bracknell 2:14.3 818
800m 2 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 2:15.2 802
800m 1 Hayley Harvey sw Plymouth/Erme Valley/Tavistock 2:17.1 769