Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South - Round 2 -  Aldershot - 17 May 2014
Team Score
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District   305.5 A
2 Eastbourne Rovers   278 E
3 Hastings   276 H
4 North Devon   275.5 N
5 Invicta East Kent   137 I
6 Medway Park Phoenix   17 X
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 George Marsh  U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.0 6 769 aw
2 Jorge Makombe U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 11.5 5 615 aw
3 Will Martin U17 Hastings 11.9 4 507 aw
4 Sam Martin U23 North Devon 12.0 3 482
5 Connor Howard U20 Invicta East Kent 12.5 2 369
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Calvin Kirstein  SM Eastbourne Rovers 11.3 6 674 aw
2 Toby Lester U17 North Devon 12.6 5 348
3 Alfie Stickler SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.0 4 273
4 Jamie Carley U17 Invicta East Kent 13.1 3 256
5 Steve Baldock M40 Hastings 14.1 2 120
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Will Martin U17 Hastings 23.7 6 562 aw
2 Greg Lotte SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 23.9 5 536
3 Joe Pincombe U17 North Devon 24.4 4 475 aw
4 Connor Howard U20 Invicta East Kent 25.8 3 326
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Calvin Kirstein  SM Eastbourne Rovers 22.9 6 672 aw
2 Jason Jeffery SM Hastings 23.5 5 588
3 Dylan Rigby U20 Invicta East Kent 24.3 4 487
4 Ewan Sumerville U17 North Devon 25.4 3 365
Men's A 400m
1 Jason Jeffery SM Hastings 51.0 6 704 aw
2 Greg Lotte SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 52.0 5 648 aw
3 Jack Goss U20 Invicta East Kent 53.2 4 584 aw
4 Daniel Ogun  U20 Eastbourne Rovers 54.4 3 524
5 Sam Martin U23 North Devon 55.0 2 495
Men's B 400m
1 Tom Coe SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 53.3 6 578
2 Steve Baldock M40 Hastings 55.6 5 467 aw
3 Rory Burgess  SM Eastbourne Rovers 57.6 4 381
4 Bobby Harrop U20 Invicta East Kent 58.5 3 346
Men's A 800m
1 Chris Dodd  U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1:55.2 6 834 aw
2 Dylan Rigby U20 Invicta East Kent 1:55.3 5 831 aw
3 Steve Baldock M40 Hastings 1:58.8 4 734 aw
4 Cormac Godfrey U17 North Devon 2:15.4 3 368
Men's B 800m
1 Jack Goss U20 Invicta East Kent 1:57.0 6 783 aw
2 Luke Cooper U17 Hastings 1:59.6 5 713 aw
3 Joe Morris  SM Eastbourne Rovers 2:07.0 4 534
Men's A 1500m
1 Ben Watson U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:59.9 6 790 aw
2 Chris Dodd  U23 Eastbourne Rovers 4:09.8 5 674 aw
3 Nick Bennett U23 North Devon 4:10.8 4 663 aw
4 Matt Herring U17 Hastings 4:30.0 3 471 aw
5 Jamie Carley U17 Invicta East Kent 4:38.7 2 396
Men's B 1500m
1 Matt Arnold U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:13.2 6 636 aw
2 Daniel Stidder  U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4:24.3 5 523 aw
3 Daniel Anderson SM Hastings 4:31.6 4 456
4 Lee Rogers SM Invicta East Kent 5:12.1 3 180
Men's A 3000m  
1 Abel Tsegay U20 Invicta East Kent 8:45.7 6 770 aw
2 Nick Bennett U23 North Devon 8:50.8 5 743 aw
3 Jamie Ashton SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 8:54.4 4 724 aw
4 Daniel Anderson SM Hastings 9:24.8 3 574 aw
5 Richard Jones  SM Eastbourne Rovers 9:41.4 2 499
Men's B 3000m
1 William Davies SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:02.0 6 685 aw
2 Matt Southam  SM Eastbourne Rovers 9:45.9 5 480
3 Mickael Gallyer-Barnet M45 Invicta East Kent 12:04.0 4 80
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 21.6 6 260
2 Lee Rogers SM Invicta East Kent 21.8 5 247
3 Jason Jeffery SM Hastings 24.7 4 96
4 Paul Keen  SM Eastbourne Rovers 27.7 3 12
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Joe Pincombe U17 North Devon 20.8 6 314
2 Joe Morris  SM Eastbourne Rovers 20.9 5 307
3 Steve Baldock M40 Hastings 24.4 4 108
Men's A 400mH
1 Nick Bennett SM North Devon 63.7 6 562
2 Ryan Higgs U20 Hastings 65.8 5 502
3 Lee Rogers SM Invicta East Kent 66.5 4 483
4 Brian Slaughter  M55 Eastbourne Rovers 67.7 3 451 aw
Men's B 400mH
1 Rory Burgess  SM Eastbourne Rovers 72.5 6 332
2 Daniel Anderson SM Hastings 72.5 5 332
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 73.4 4 312
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Charlie Critchley U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:48.6 6 782 aw
2 Jack Hutchens U23 North Devon 9:58.6 5 745 aw
3 Tim Corbey SM Invicta East Kent 10:17.0 4 680 aw
4 Daniel Anderson SM Hastings 10:36.5 3 614 aw
5 Craig Reazel  SM Eastbourne Rovers 12:21.0 2 323
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Nick Bennett SM North Devon 10:26.2 6 648 aw
2 Ryan Higgs U17 Hastings 11:11.8 5 504
3 Lee Rogers SM Invicta East Kent 13:16.8 4 208
4 Andrew Hislop M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 13:38.6 3 170
Men's A High Jump
1 Alex Vizor U20 North Devon 1.73 6 613 aw
2 Daniel Ogun  U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.64 5 539
3 Jason Jeffery SM Hastings 1.55 4 465
4 Alan Leiper M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.50 3 423 aw
5 Mickael Gallyer-Barnet SM Invicta East Kent 1.20 2 173
Men's B High Jump
1 Paul Keen  SM Eastbourne Rovers 1.58 6 490
2 Toby Lester SM North Devon 1.50 5 423
3 Jamie Broadey SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.40 4 340
4 Will Martin U17 Hastings 1.25 3 215
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Alan Leiper M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.30 6 575 aw
2 Paul Keen  SM Eastbourne Rovers 3.00 5 506 aw
3 Wayne Martin M50 Hastings 2.80 4 460 aw
4 Jack Hutchens U23 North Devon 2.40 3 366
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Brian Slaughter  SM Eastbourne Rovers 2.80 6 460
2 Andy Buchanan M45 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2.40 5 366
3 Steve Baldock M40 Hastings 2.00 4 269
4 Sam Martin U23 North Devon 1.60 3 169
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Diego Cantoni SM Invicta East Kent 5.85 6 619 aw
2 Toby Lester U17 North Devon 5.35 5 522
3 Daniel Ogun  SM Eastbourne Rovers 5.33 4 518
4 Jamie Broadey SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.85 3 425
5 Luke Cooper U17 Hastings 4.56 2 370
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Ewan Sumerville U17 North Devon 4.69 6 395
2 Barry Morris M55 Eastbourne Rovers 4.60 5 378 aw
3 Jamie Carley U17 Invicta East Kent 4.48 4 355
4 Ryan Higgs U20 Hastings 4.38 3 336
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Jason Jeffery SM Hastings 12.03 6 654 aw
2 Joe Morris  U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.93 5 644 aw
3 Ian Bridgeman M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 11.60 4 609 aw
4 Joe Pincombe U17 North Devon 11.23 3 570 aw
5 Diego Cantoni SM Invicta East Kent 10.42 2 483
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Alex Vizor U20 North Devon 10.85 6 530
2 Paul Roker M60 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9.23 5 345 aw
3 Daniel Ogun  SM Eastbourne Rovers 8.67 4 274
4 Wayne Martin M50 Hastings 6.96 3 0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Joe Morris  U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.65 6 679 aw
2 Alan Leiper M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 11.42 5 664 aw
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 9.08 4 493
4 Wayne Martin M50 Hastings 8.16 3 417
5 David Glendover M45 Invicta East Kent 7.5 2 358
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Brian Slaughter  SM Eastbourne Rovers 9.3 6 511
2 Iwan Borszcz M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 8.79 5 470
3 John Gilbert M60 Invicta East Kent 6.97 4 306
4 Jason Jeffery SM Hastings 6.97 3 306
5 Sam Martin U23 North Devon 6.41 2 246
Men's A Discus
1 Eric Workman SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 32.05 6 597 aw
2 Joe Morris  SM Eastbourne Rovers 31.22 5 583 aw
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 28.04 4 526 aw
4 Wayne Martin M50 Hastings 24.90 3 466
5 John Gilbert M60 Invicta East Kent 21.21 2 388
Men's B Discus
1 Alan Leiper M55 Aldershot, Farnham & District 31.14 6 581 aw
2 Brian Slaughter  SM Eastbourne Rovers 25.08 5 470
3 David Glendover M45 Invicta East Kent 20.61 4 374
4 Jason Jeffery SM Hastings 19.31 3 343
5 Sam Martin U23 North Devon 15.90 2 251
Men's A Hammer
1 Iwan Borszcz M40 Aldershot, Farnham & District 35.77 6 606 aw
2 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 29.83 5 532 aw
3 Brian Slaughter  M55 Eastbourne Rovers 28.29 4 511 aw
4 Wayne Martin M50 Hastings 25.88 3 477
5 David Glendover M45 Invicta East Kent 23.63 2 444
Men's B Hammer
1 John Gilbert M60 Invicta East Kent 22.99 6 434
2 Joe Morris  SM Eastbourne Rovers 22.31 5 423
3 Sam Martin U23 North Devon 11.74 4 211
4 Jason Jeffery U17 Hastings 6.25 3 0 aw
Men's A Javelin
1 Jamie Broadey SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 47.26 6 695 aw
2 Joe Morris  SM Eastbourne Rovers 46.75 5 689 aw
3 Steve Cotton SM North Devon 42.93 4 637 aw
4 Diego Cantoni SM Invicta East Kent 33.47 3 501
5 Wayne Martin M50 Hastings 24.94 2 364
Men's B Javelin
1 Eric Workman SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 47.24 6 695 aw
2 Jack Goss U20 Invicta East Kent 33.02 5 495
3 Brian Slaughter  SM Eastbourne Rovers 32.21 4 482
4 Luke Cooper U17 Hastings 17.84 3 231 aw
5 Sam Martin U23 North Devon 8.28 2 0
Men's 4x100m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM Eastbourne Rovers 43.8 6 596 aw
2 North Devon SM North Devon 48.6 5 241
3 Aldershot, Farnham & District SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 48.9 4 225
4 Invicta East Kent SM Invicta East Kent 51.5 3 107
Men's 4x400m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM Eastbourne Rovers 3:34.7 6 471
2 Hastings SM Hastings 3:36.5 5 445
3 North Devon SM North Devon 3:41.2 4 380
4 Aldershot, Farnham & District SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:41.6 3 375
5 Invicta East Kent SM Invicta East Kent 3:48.1 2 295
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Olivia Parrott U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.0 6 644 aw
2 Hannah Davis  U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.4 5 565
3 Mia Divito U17 Hastings 13.8 4 492
4 Shauna Rendall U17 North Devon 13.9 3 474
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Kia Watson U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.3 6 584 aw
2 Rebekah Morris  U17 Eastbourne Rovers 13.4 5 565
3 Aine Gransden U17 Hastings 13.9 4 474
4 Sophie Berry U23 North Devon 15.8 3 211
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Nicola Mcmillan U17 North Devon 26.9 6 617 aw
2 Rebekah Morris  U17 Eastbourne Rovers 27.0 5 607 aw
3 Georgina Darnell U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.9 4 527
4 Mia Divito U17 Hastings 28.6 3 470
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Devon Mather U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 27.4 6 571 aw
2 Blye Taylor U17 Hastings 29.8 5 382
3 Angela Schoernan U20 Eastbourne Rovers 30.8 4 316
4 Caroline Parmenter U23 North Devon 32.3 3 233
Women's A 400m
1 Evie Grice U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 61.5 6 625 aw
2 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 64.6 5 517
3 Lilly Coward U20 Invicta East Kent 65.3 4 494
4 Emily Jones  SW Eastbourne Rovers 70.4 3 345
5 Rosie Clements W35 Hastings 83.5 2 90
Women's B 400m
1 Nicola Evans U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 64.3 6 527 aw
2 Aine Gransden U17 Hastings 71.8 5 309
3 Danielle Collier  U23 Eastbourne Rovers 73.8 4 261
4 Sophie Berry U23 North Devon 76.5 3 204
Women's A 800m
1 Evie Grice U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:19.0 6 736 aw
2 Amie Walker U20 North Devon 2:33.8 5 509
3 Zoe Botting U17 Hastings 2:41.1 4 413
4 Flora Allessondroni  U20 Eastbourne Rovers 2:45.6 3 359
Women's B 800m
1 Pippa Tilney U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:23.6 6 661 aw
2 Danielle Collier  U23 Eastbourne Rovers 2:47.9 5 332
3 Rosie Clements W35 Hastings 3:16.3 4 93
Women's A 1500m
1 Emma Mitchell U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:39.2 6 790 aw
2 Lilly Coward U20 Invicta East Kent 5:13.5 5 533
3 Amie Walker U20 North Devon 5:29.3 4 431
4 Rosie Clements W35 Hastings 6:58.2 3 61
Women's B 1500m
1 Lydia Gallyer -Barnett U17 Invicta East Kent 5:22.8 6 472
Women's A 3000m
1 Sophie Markwick U17 Hastings 10:23.9 6 720 aw
2 Amy Old U20 Invicta East Kent 10:38.7 5 666 aw
3 Rebekah Pantony U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:02.7 4 584 aw
4 Martika Gallagher U17 North Devon 11:16.5 3 539 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Lauren Bourne U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:25.2 6 511 aw
2 Rosie Clements W35 Hastings 15:04.2 5 52
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Elise Lovell SW Hastings 15.0 6 809 aw
2 Zoe Payne U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 18.0 5 525 aw
3 Caroline Parmenter U23 North Devon 18.9 4 450
4 Jenny Payne SW Medway Park Phoenix 20.1 3 359
5 Heidi Burgess  U20 Eastbourne Rovers 25.7 2 62
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Lindsay Badman SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 18.7 6 466
2 Jo Larkin W35 Hastings 22.9 5 183
3 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 24.1 4 124
Women's A 400mH
1 Zoe Payne U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 73.6 6 548 aw
2 Zoe Botting U17 Hastings 76.9 5 468
3 Caroline Parmenter U23 North Devon 78.5 4 432
4 Jenny Payne SW Medway Park Phoenix 79.6 3 407
5 Heidi Burgess  U20 Eastbourne Rovers 101.4 2 51
Women's B 400mH
1 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 89.8 6 208
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Martika Gallagher U17 North Devon 7:45.9 6 675
2 Jenny Payne SW Medway Park Phoenix 8:43.7 5 422 aw
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
Women's A High Jump
1 Elise Lovell SW Hastings 1.50 6 638 aw
2 Mary Adenji  U17 Eastbourne Rovers 1.45 5 585 aw
3 Caroline Parmenter U23 North Devon 1.35 3= 478
4 Nicola Evans U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.35 3= 478
5 Lilly Coward U20 Invicta East Kent 1.30 2 424
Women's B High Jump
1 Blye Taylor U17 Hastings 1.25 6 371
2 Jessie Taylor U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 1.25 5 371
3 Amy Old U20 Invicta East Kent 1.20 4 318
4 Sophie Berry U23 North Devon 1.10 3 212
5 Emily Jones  SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.00 2 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Zoe Botting U17 Hastings 2.15 6 436
2 Heidi Burgess  SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.80 5 335
3 Sophie Berry U23 North Devon 1.60 4 276
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Jo Larkin W35 Hastings 2.00 6 393 aw
2 Emily Jones  SW Eastbourne Rovers 1.50 5 245
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Elise Lovell SW Hastings 5.52 6   818 aw
2 Nicola Mcmillan U17 North Devon 5.16 5   731 aw
3 Devon Mather U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4.38 4   546
4 Hannah Davis  SW Eastbourne Rovers 4.22 3   509
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Shauna Rendall U17 North Devon 4.58 6   593
2 Mary Adenji  U17 Eastbourne Rovers 3.90 5   434
3 Kia Watson U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3.54 4   351
4 Jo Larkin W35 Hastings 2.88 3   203
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Lucy Hare U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 10.09 6   651 aw
2 Aine Gransden U17 Hastings 9.96 5   637 aw
3 Mary Adenji  SW Eastbourne Rovers 9.75 4   613 aw
4 Nicola Mcmillan U17 North Devon 9.62 3   598 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Caroline Parmenter U23 North Devon 8.83 6   508
2 Emily Jones  U17 Eastbourne Rovers 7.14 5   305
3 Kirsten Workman W60 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5.80 4   129
4 Jo Larkin W35 Hastings 5.72 3   117
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Sarah-Jane Anthony U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9.52 6 661 aw
2 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 8.67 5 601 aw
3 Mia Divito U17 Hastings 7.69 4 525 aw
4 Liz Brandon  W60 Eastbourne Rovers 5.46 3 322
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Chloe Goodall U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 7.58 6 517 aw
2 Hannah Gaunt U20 North Devon 5.61 5 338
3 Michelle Campbell W40 Hastings 5.34 4 309
4 Emily Jones  U17 Eastbourne Rovers 5.29 3 303
Women's A Discus
1 Sarah-Jane Anthony U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 26.07 6 617 aw
2 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 22.83 5 560
3 Angela Schoernan U20 Eastbourne Rovers 22.07 4 546
4 Michelle Campbell W40 Hastings 16.16 3 419
Women's B Discus
1 Lucy Dalton U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 19.68 6 499
2 Hannah Gaunt U20 North Devon 16.36 5 424
3 Emily Jones  SW Eastbourne Rovers 14.88 4 386
4 Sophie Markwick U17 Hastings 10.47 3 235
Women's A Hammer
1 Sarah-Jane Anthony U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 39.10 6 729 aw
2 Anne Doyle SW North Devon 21.64 5 481
3 Liz Brandon  SW Eastbourne Rovers 17.29 4 403
4 Michelle Campbell W40 Hastings 17.07 3 398
Women's B Hammer
1 Rachel Fraser W35 Aldershot, Farnham & District 28.22 6 584 aw
2 Caroline Parmenter U23 North Devon 15.00 5 356
3 Jo Larkin W35 Hastings 14.57 4 347
Women's A Javelin
1 Elise Lovell SW Hastings 34.58 6 743 aw
2 Emma Broadey U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 33.14 5 724 aw
3 Angela Schoernan U20 Eastbourne Rovers 29.03 4 664 aw
4 Hannah Gaunt U20 North Devon 13.23 3 360
Women's B Javelin
1 Lucy Dalton U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 17.21 6 455
2 Rebekah Morris  SW Eastbourne Rovers 14.60 5 395
3 Michelle Campbell W40 Hastings 13.14 4 357
4 Sophie Berry U23 North Devon 12.51 3 340
Women's 4x100m
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 51.0 6 598 aw
2 Eastbourne Rovers SW Eastbourne Rovers 52.9 5 502
3 Hastings SW Hastings 53.4 4 478
4 North Devon SW North Devon 56.3 3 347
Women's 4x400m
1 Aldershot, Farnham & District SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:22.1 6 486
2 Hastings SW Hastings 4:35.1 5 381
3 North Devon SW North Devon 4:41.4 4 335
4 Eastbourne Rovers SW Eastbourne Rovers 4:49.6 3 277
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
800 Alan Rolfe M45 Eastbourne Rovers 2:20.0
100 Paul Keen SM Eastbourne Rovers 12.0
400 Lee Rogers SM Invicta East Kent 57.7
3000 Jack Wylie U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 8:50.3 aw
3000 Robert Wakefield SM Aldershot, Farnham & District 10:21.9
1500 Dan Rickards U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:19.8 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Chloe Goodall U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 13.5
100 Lindsay Badman SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 14.3
100 Angela Scherman U20 Eastbourne Rovers 14.9
400 Molly Pockock U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 63.7 aw
HTW Lucy Dalton U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 17.19
3000 Ruth Jones SW Aldershot, Farnham & District 11:49.1
3000 Cathy Stewart W45 Aldershot, Farnham & District 12:13.5 aw
SPW Rachel Fraser W35 Aldershot, Farnham & District 6.57
SPW Lucy Dalton U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 6.25
200 Pippa Tilney U17 Aldershot, Farnham & District 28.9
1500 Megan Gildea U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:10.6
1500 Caitlin Critchley U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 5:14.8
DTW Cathy Stewart W45 Aldershot, Farnham & District 15.77
HJ Lydia Gallyer-Barnett SW Invicta East Kent 0.90
Man of the Match Awards
Men
800m 1 Chris Dodd  U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1:55.2 834
800m 2 Dylan Rigby U20 Invicta East Kent 1:55.3 831
1500m 1 Ben Watson U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 3:59.9 790
800m 1 Jack Goss U20 Invicta East Kent 1:57.0 783
3000mSc 1 Charlie Critchley U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 9:48.6 782
3000m 1 Abel Tsegay U20 Invicta East Kent 8:45.7 770
Women
Long Jump 1 Elise Lovell SW Hastings 5.52 818
100mH 1 Elise Lovell SW Hastings 15.0 809
1500m 1 Emma Mitchell U23 Aldershot, Farnham & District 4:39.2 790
Javelin 1 Elise Lovell SW Hastings 34.58 743
800m 1 Evie Grice U20 Aldershot, Farnham & District 2:19.0 736
Long Jump 2 Nicola Mcmillan U17 North Devon 5.16 731