Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 South - Round 1 -  Eastbourne - 19 April 2014
Team Score
1 Salisbury   337.5 S
2 Eastbourne Rovers   319 E
3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers   302.5 O
4 Lewes/Haywards Heath   193 L
5 Medway Park Phoenix   19 X
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 George Marsh U20 Eastbourne Rovers 11.3 6 674 aw
2 Andrew Pryde U20 Salisbury 12.0 5 482
3 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.2 4 435
4 Ciaran Harvey M40 Lewes/Haywards Heath 12.3 3 412 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Austen Lane U17 Salisbury 11.7 6 560 aw
2 Calum Neil U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 12.3 5 412
3 Adam Hutchings U20 Eastbourne Rovers 12.3 4 412
4 Tim Popkin SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 15.5 3 23
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 George Marsh U20 Eastbourne Rovers 22.7 6 701 aw
2 Austen Lane U17 Salisbury 23.2 5 629 aw
3 James Hedges SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 24.2 4 499
4 Tim Popkin SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 31.5 3 19
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Joel Harvey U20 Eastbourne Rovers 23.2 6 629 aw
2 Trevor Cobbs SM Salisbury 24.4 5 475
3 Andrew Price U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 24.8 4 429
Men's A 400m
1 Jacob Ness U20 Salisbury 50.0 6 763 aw
2 Ashley Gorton U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 51.8 5 659 aw
3 Matt Harrison U20 Eastbourne Rovers 54.4 4 524
4 Simeon Cousins U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 54.6 3 514 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Charlie Britten SM Salisbury 52.6 6 615 aw
2 Zach Dolton U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 54.9 5 500 aw
3 Daniel Ogun U20 Eastbourne Rovers 57.4 4 390
4 James Martin U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 60.0 3 291
Men's A 800m
1 Ed Dodd U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1:57.3 6 775 aw
2 Thomas Cummings SM Salisbury 2:02.8 5 632 aw
3 Ben Pepler SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 2:10.5 4 460
4 Tom Mackman U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:14.6 3 383
Men's B 800m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 2:03.6 6 612 aw
2 Sam Rogers U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 2:09.5 5 481 aw
3 Jaymee Domoney U17 Salisbury 2:15.5 4 367
4 Gavin Hedges U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2:22.6 3 255
Men's A 1500m
1 Chris Dodd SM Eastbourne Rovers 4:22.3 6 543
2 Sam Rogers U20 Salisbury 4:31.5 5 457
3 Ben Pepler SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 4:36.5 4 414
4 Tom Mackman U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:56.4 3 269
Men's B 1500m
1 Daniel Stidder U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4:31.4 6 458 aw
2 Jaymee Domoney U17 Salisbury 4:47.7 5 328
3 Aiden Briffett U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 4:54.6 4 280
4 Gavin Hedges U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5:19.0 3 147
Men's A 5000m
1 Richard Jones SM Eastbourne Rovers 17:06.5 6 472
2 Adrian Faulty SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 17:15.4 5 452
3 Tony Baker U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 17:20.0 4 441
4 Lewis Fuller SM Salisbury 18:42.4 3 272
Men's B 5000m
1 Kevin Armstrong SM Eastbourne Rovers 17:32.4 6 413
2 Ed Nash U20 Salisbury 19:01.6 5 238
3 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 19:21.4 4 205
4 Tim Popkin SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 21:04.5 3 71
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 16.6 6 681 aw
2 Chris Pilling SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 21.0 5 300
3 Paul Keen SM Eastbourne Rovers 21.6 4 260
4 Darren Clissold M40 Salisbury 22.8 3 187
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Hamish Mundell U20 Salisbury 24.3 6 113
Men's A 400mH
1 Hamish Mundell U20 Salisbury 61.6 6 625 aw
2 Evan Carter U20 Lewes/Haywards Heath 62.2 5 607 aw
3 Jack Milnthorpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 63.4 4 571
4 Matt Harrison U20 Eastbourne Rovers 68.5 3 430
Men's B 400mH
1 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 63.1 6 580
2 Patrick McManus U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 64.6 5 536
3 Sam Rogers U20 Salisbury 69.9 4 394
4 Rory Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 71.5 3 356
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Thomas Cummings SM Salisbury 6:21.6 6 785
2 Joe Russell U20 Eastbourne Rovers 7:17.8 5 482 aw
3 Adrian Faulty SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 7:57.0 4 316
4 Tim Popkin SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 10:01.5 3 26
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Darren Clissold M40 Salisbury 7:46.8 6 356
2 Ed Hickman-Casey SM Eastbourne Rovers 8:05.8 5 284
3 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 8:18.3 4 242
Men's A High Jump
1 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.85 6 712 aw
2 Chris Pilling SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 1.70 5 589
3 Daniel Ogun U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.70 4 589 aw
4 Richard Holt SM Salisbury 1.60 3 506
Men's B High Jump
1= Sam Rogers U20 Salisbury 1.50 5.5 423
1= Jack Milnthorpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.50 5.5 423
3 Ed Dodd U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1.00 4 0
Men's A Pole Vault
1 James Shackleton SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 3.90 6 710 aw
2 Paul Keen SM Eastbourne Rovers 2.80 5 460
3 Darren Clissold M40 Salisbury 2.80 4 460
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 2.20 6 318
2 Hamish Mundell U20 Salisbury 1.10 5 33
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Richard Holt SM Salisbury 6.69 6 784 aw
2 Andrew Price U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5.75 5 599 aw
3 Ben Radcliffe M40 Lewes/Haywards Heath 5.33 4 518
4 Daniel Ogun U20 Eastbourne Rovers 5.05 3 464
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Abbey Babatunde U20 Salisbury 5.57 6 564
2 Calum Neil U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.76 5 408
3 Marcus Hinchin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4.37 4 334
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Richard Holt SM Salisbury 12.93 6 744 aw
2 Joe Morris U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.61 5 610
3 Jack Milnthorpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11.49 4 598 aw
4 Ben Radcliffe M40 Lewes/Haywards Heath 10.59 3 501
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Abbey Babatunde U20 Salisbury 11.29 6 577
2 Andrew Price U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.65 5 508
3 Barry Morris M50 Eastbourne Rovers 9.39 4 364
4 Chris Pilling SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 8.06 3 192
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Joe Morris U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.47 6 667 aw
2 Gorm Young SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.57 5 605 aw
3 Joe Jackson SM Salisbury 10.06 4 568 aw
4 Ben Radcliffe M40 Lewes/Haywards Heath 8.67 3 460
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 10.52 6 601 aw
2 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 9.55 5 530 aw
3 Aidan Holmes U23 Salisbury 8.90 4 479
4 Scott Staples U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 7.89 3 394 aw
Men's A Discus
1 Tony Hutchings M50 Eastbourne Rovers 30.25 6 566 aw
2 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 29.24 5 548 aw
3 Charlie Britten SM Salisbury 25.56 4 479
4 Luke Staples U20 Lewes/Haywards Heath 22.32 3 413
Men's B Discus
1 Joe Morris U23 Eastbourne Rovers 29.60 6 554 aw
2 Alan Munroe M55 Salisbury 22.99 5 427
3 Scott Staples U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 21.62 4 397 aw
4 Gorm Young SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 20.68 3 376
Men's A Hammer
1 Luke Staples U20 Lewes/Haywards Heath 36.69 6 617 aw
2 Darren Clissold M40 Salisbury 29.46 5 527 aw
3 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 27.46 4 499
4 Gorm Young SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 23.50 3 442
Men's B Hammer
1 Alan Munroe M55 Salisbury 26.04 6 479
2 Joe Morris U23 Eastbourne Rovers 22.55 5 427
3 Bill Knight M50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13.82 4 263
Men's A Javelin
1 Aidan Holmes U23 Salisbury 45.09 6 666 aw
2 Joe Morris U23 Eastbourne Rovers 43.79 5 649 aw
3 Scott Staples U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 42.79 4 635 aw
4 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 35.50 3 532
Men's B Javelin
1 Chris Pilling SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 41.28 6 614 aw
2 Joe Jackson SM Salisbury 38.85 5 580 aw
3 Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 33.11 4 496 aw
4 Joe West U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 17.93 3 233 aw
Men's 4x100m
1 Eastbourne Rovers SM Eastbourne Rovers 44.9 6 500
2 Salisbury SM Salisbury 45.6 5 443
3 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 45.8 4 427
4 Lewes/Haywards Heath SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 55.8 3 10
Men's 4x400m
1 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 3:36.7 6 442
2 Salisbury SM Salisbury 3:36.7 5 442
3 Eastbourne Rovers SM Eastbourne Rovers 3:38.0 4 424
4 Lewes/Haywards Heath SM Lewes/Haywards Heath 3:53.0 3 241
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Hannah Davies U20 Eastbourne Rovers 13.5 6 546
2 Molly Adams U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13.6 5 527
3 Alice Smith U17 Salisbury 13.9 4 474
4 Leah Ball U17 Medway Park Phoenix 14.4 3 393
5 Isabel Osborne SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 14.7 2 348
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 13.3 6 584
2 Maddie Mann U20 Eastbourne Rovers 13.9 5 474
3 Tiah Wall U17 Medway Park Phoenix 14.0 4 457
4 Tsungai Chadhliwe U17 Salisbury 14.8 3 334
5 Evie Rothwell U20 Lewes/Haywards Heath 16.6 2 136
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Molly Adams U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 27.0 6 607 aw
2 Alice Smith U17 Salisbury 27.4 5 571 aw
3 Leah Ball U17 Medway Park Phoenix 27.7 4 545
4 Maddie Mann U20 Eastbourne Rovers 27.9 3 527
5 Millie Cable U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 28.3 2 494
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Lizzie Clifford U20 Salisbury 28.2 6 502
2 Rebekah Morris U17 Eastbourne Rovers 29.3 5 417
3 Caroline Wirth U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 29.8 4 382
Women's A 400m
1 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 60.0 6 681 aw
2 Millie Cable U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 64.5 5 520 aw
3 Tilly Odedina U20 Eastbourne Rovers 70.7 4 337
Women's B 400m
1 Freya Espir U20 Salisbury 66.0 6 472
2 Evie Rothwell U20 Lewes/Haywards Heath 74.4 5 248
3 Danielle Collier U20 Eastbourne Rovers 74.7 4 241
Women's A 800m
1 Megan Siddle U17 Salisbury 2:44.3 6 374
2 Danielle Collier U20 Eastbourne Rovers 2:47.1 5 341
3 Evie Rothwell U20 Lewes/Haywards Heath 2:58.6 4 224
Women's B 800m
1 Flora Allesandroni U20 Eastbourne Rovers 2:50.0 6 309
2 Ella May-Hards U17 Salisbury 2:51.3 5 296
Women's A 1500m
1 Nia Hall SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 5:21.2 6 482
2 Georgie Fenn U20 Salisbury 5:27.7 5 441
3 Maisie Boast U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5:47.7 4 326
4 Flora Allesandroni U20 Eastbourne Rovers 6:05.6 3 239
Women's B 1500m
1 Daisy Burchfield U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 6:07.5 6 230
2 Diane Farmer W55 Eastbourne Rovers 6:11.3 5 214 aw
Women's A 3000m
1 Georgie Fenn U20 Salisbury 11:28.4 6 501 aw
2 Rosie Inman U23 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11:34.0 5 484
3 Diane Farmer W55 Eastbourne Rovers 12:48.6 4 282 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Rebecca Adams W40 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 11:39.3 6 468 aw
2 Ella May-Hards U17 Salisbury 13:05.7 5 244
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 15.2 6 789 aw
2 Livvy Connor U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 16.5 5 660 aw
3 Tilly Odedina U20 Eastbourne Rovers 21.7 4 252
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Emily Cox U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 19.2 6 426
2 Millie Hemsley U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 22.7 5 194
3 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 24.2 4 120
Women's A 400mH
1 Lizzie Clifford U20 Salisbury 65.3 6 768 aw
2 Kotryna Bajorinaite U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 69.6 5 650 aw
3 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 99.8 4 67
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 5:26.3 6 782 aw
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Georgie Fenn U20 Salisbury 7:38.9 6 250
Women's A High Jump
1 Lucy Milnthorpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.45 6 585 aw
2 Mary Adenji U17 Eastbourne Rovers 1.40 5 531
3 Tsungai Chadhliwe U17 Salisbury 1.25 4 371
Women's B High Jump
1 Victoria Saunders U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.35 6 478
2 Maddie Mann U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.25 5 371
3 Alice Smith U17 Salisbury 1.20 4 318
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Livvy Connor U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 3.40 6 774 aw
2 Chloe Billingham U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 2.50 5 533 aw
3 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 1.70 4 305
4 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 1.50 3 245
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Millie Hemsley U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 2.80 6 615 aw
2 Victoria Saunders U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.60 5 276
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Caroline Wirth U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.90 6   669 aw
2 Isabel Osborne SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 4.69 5   619
3 Megan Price U17 Salisbury 4.31 4   530
4 Hannah Davies U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4.22 3   509
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Emily Cox U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4.50 6   575
2 Mary Adenji U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4.12 5   485
3 Freya Espir U20 Salisbury 3.61 4   367
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Livvy Connor U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 10.79 6   729 aw
2 Lizzie Clifford U20 Salisbury 9.64 5   601 aw
3 Victoria Saunders U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.42 4   576 aw
4 Mary Adenji U17 Eastbourne Rovers 9.29 3   561 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Megan Price U17 Salisbury 8.61 6   482
2 Hannah Davies U17 Eastbourne Rovers 8.57 5   477
3 Rosie Inman U23 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 6.90 4   274
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Erica Francis SW Eastbourne Rovers 9.46 6 657 aw
2 Lizzie Clifford U20 Salisbury 8.29 5 572 aw
3 Emily Cox U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 6.68 4 441
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Phoebe Wing U17 Salisbury 7.06 6 474
2 Lucy Milnthorpe U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 6.26 5 402
3 Heidi Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 4.70 4 232
Women's A Discus
1 Erica Francis SW Eastbourne Rovers 27.73 6 643 aw
2 Caroline Wirth U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 26.37 5 622 aw
3 Freya Espir U20 Salisbury 18.40 4 472
Women's B Discus
1 Emily Cox U20 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 24.29 6 586 aw
2 Phoebe Wing U17 Salisbury 12.70 5 321
Women's A Hammer
1 Erica Francis SW Eastbourne Rovers 30.89 6 622 aw
2 Millie Cable U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 18.02 5 416
3 Phoebe Wing U17 Salisbury 16.32 4 383
4 Kim Milnthorpe W50 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 15.09 3 358
Women's B Hammer
1 Liz Brandon W60 Eastbourne Rovers 17.09 6 399
2 Millie Cable U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 14.60 5 348
3 Phoebe Wing U17 Salisbury 13.02 4 312
4 Sue May W60 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 9.32 3 214
Women's A Javelin
1 Holly Webb  U23 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 33.85 6 733 aw
2 Maddie Mann U20 Eastbourne Rovers 23.61 5 577
3 Tiah Wall U17 Medway Park Phoenix 19.81 4 508
4 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 17.83 3 468
Women's B Javelin
1 Philippa Johnstone U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 24.44 6 591 aw
2 Rebekah Morris U17 Eastbourne Rovers 14.69 5 397
3 Tsungai Chadhliwe U17 Salisbury 4.46 4 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 50.3 6 635 aw
2 Eastbourne Rovers SW Eastbourne Rovers 51.7 5 562 aw
3 Salisbury SW Salisbury 54.9 4 408
4 Lewes/Haywards Heath SW Lewes/Haywards Heath 55.0 3 404
Women's 4x400m
1 Salisbury SW Salisbury 4:23.2 6 477
2 Horsham Blue Star Harriers SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 4:38.7 5 354
3 Eastbourne Rovers SW Eastbourne Rovers 4:45.3 4 307
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
400H Brian Slaughter M55 Eastbourne Rovers 68.1 aw
800 Simon Cousins U17 Haywards Heath Harriers 2:15.6
800 James Martin U17 Lewes 2:18.4
800 Connor Sullivan U17 Lewes 2:24.0
100 Calvin Kirstein U23 Eastbourne Rovers 11.7
100 Trevor Alexanderson SM Salisbury 11.9
100 Richard Holt SM Salisbury 12.0
100 Paul Keen SM Eastbourne Rovers 12.4
100 Laurie Hughes U23 Eastbourne Rovers 12.8
100 David Hodgson U17 Salisbury 13.6
400 Callum McTaggart U17 Salisbury 52.9 aw
400 Rory Burgess U20 Eastbourne Rovers 57.9
400 Alan Rolfe M45 Eastbourne Rovers 59.4
400 Tim Popkin SM Haywards Heath Harriers 67.0
5000 Craig Razzel SM Eastbourne Rovers 18:00.2
200 Calvin Kirstein u23 Eastbourne Rovers 23.1 aw
200 Marcus Hinchin U17 Eastbourne Rovers 26.5
200 Dean Hodgson U17 Salisbury 27.1
1500 Sam Jackson U17 Lewes 4:43.2
2000SC Matt Southam SM Eastbourne Rovers 7:35.6
4x400 Eastbourne SM Eastbourne Rovers 3:54.2
4x400 Salisbury SM Salisbury 4:04.3
DT Brian Slaughterr M55 Eastbourne Rovers 28.17 aw
DT Darren Clissold M40 Salisbury 22.80
PV Scott Staples U17 Lewes 2.60
LJ Brian Slaughterr M55 Eastbourne Rovers 4.95 aw
100 Sofia Cunningham (u15) U17 14.2
200 Millie O'Hara (u15) U17 Eastbourne Rovers 28.8
200 Megan Siddle U17 Salisbury 29.6
200 Megan Price U17 Salisbury 30.8
SPW Liz Brandon (W65) W60 Eastbourne Rovers 5.54
LJ Sofia Cunningham (u15) U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4.10
DTW Phillipa Johnson U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 25.91 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Sofia Cunningham (u15) U17 Eastbourne Rovers 14.2
200 Millie O'Hara (u15) U17 Eastbourne Rovers 28.8
200 Megan Siddle U17 Salisbury 29.6
200 Megan Price U17 Salisbury 30.8
SPW Liz Brandon (W65) W60 Eastbourne Rovers 5.54
LJ Sofia Cunningham (u15) U17 Eastbourne Rovers 4.10
DTW Phillipa Johnson U17 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 25.91 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
2000mSc 1 Thomas Cummings SM Salisbury 6:21.6 785
Long Jump 1 Richard Holt SM Salisbury 6.69 784
800m 1 Ed Dodd U23 Eastbourne Rovers 1:57.3 775
400m 1 Jacob Ness U20 Salisbury 50.0 763
Triple Jump 1 Richard Holt SM Salisbury 12.93 744
High Jump 1 Matt Baker SM Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1.85 712
Women
100mH 1 Rebecca Jennings SW Horsham Blue Star Harriers 15.2 789
1500mSc 1 Alex Mundell U20 Salisbury 5:26.3 782
Pole Vault 1 Livvy Connor U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 3.40 774
400mH 1 Lizzie Clifford U20 Salisbury 65.3 768
Javelin 1 Holly Webb  U23 Horsham Blue Star Harriers 33.85 733
Triple Jump 1 Livvy Connor U17 Lewes/Haywards Heath 10.79 729