Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 4 - St Ives - 12 July 2014
Team Score
1 West Suffolk/Diss   292.5 U
2 London Heathside   278 D
3 Huntingdonshire   222.5 H
4 Vale of Aylesbury   163 V
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Karl Goodman U23 Vale of Aylesbury 11.2 5 705 aw
2 Adam Oakley U17 West Suffolk/Diss 11.4 4 644 aw
3 Jeff Rice SM London Heathside 11.6 3 587
4 George Seach U20 Huntingdonshire 11.9 2 507
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Harry Unwin U20 West Suffolk/Diss 11.9 5 507
2 Darnell Plummer U17 London Heathside 12.0 4 482 aw
3 Chris Newson SM Vale of Aylesbury 12.0 3 482
4 Richard Phelan M50 Huntingdonshire 13.7 2 167
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Filmon Russon U20 London Heathside 23.4 5 602 aw
2 Adam Oakley U17 West Suffolk/Diss 23.9 4 536 aw
3 Sam Palmer SM Huntingdonshire 25.8 3 326
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jeff Rice SM London Heathside 23.9 5 536
2 Callum Grant U20 West Suffolk/Diss 24.3 4 487
3 Sam Akpabio U20 Vale of Aylesbury 25.9 3 316
4 Luke Amos U20 Huntingdonshire 27.5 2 187
Men's A 400m
1 Filmon Russon U20 London Heathside 51.9 5 653 aw
2 Callum Grant U20 West Suffolk/Diss 52.6 4 615 aw
3 Joseph Butawo U23 Vale of Aylesbury 53.5 3 568
4 Sam Palmer SM Huntingdonshire 54.9 2 500
Men's B 400m
1 Scott Handley-Howard U20 West Suffolk/Diss 54.5 5 519
2 Matt Robinson U20 Vale of Aylesbury 55.0 4 495
3 Malid Noori SM London Heathside 56.1 3 445
4 Pete Downhill M45 Huntingdonshire 58.4 2 350
Men's A 800m
1 Richard Mcaulay SM London Heathside 2:02.6 5 637 aw
2 Adam Crawford U17 West Suffolk/Diss 2:08.1 4 510 aw
3 James Davis U20 Vale of Aylesbury 2:09.1 3 489
4 Luke Amos U20 Huntingdonshire 2:24.9 2 224
Men's B 800m
1 Ed Garrett SM London Heathside 2:05.1 5 577
2 Alex Bartlett U17 West Suffolk/Diss 2:05.4 4 570 aw
3 Matt Pyatt SM Huntingdonshire 2:08.4 3 504
4 Dan Barber SM Vale of Aylesbury 2:14.4 2 386
Men's A 1500m
1 Ed Garrett SM London Heathside 4:23.0 5 536
2 Matt Pyatt SM Huntingdonshire 4:24.4 4 523
3 Adam Crawford U17 West Suffolk/Diss 4:27.8 3 491 aw
4 James Davis U20 Vale of Aylesbury 4:35.8 2 420
Men's B 1500m
1 Andrew Brooker U23 London Heathside 4:30.8 5 463
2 Alex Bartlett U17 West Suffolk/Diss 4:49.0 4 318
3 Jade Cox U17 Huntingdonshire 4:51.9 3 298
4 Clive Fallaize M50 Vale of Aylesbury 6:16.9 2 8
Men's A 3000m
1 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 9:08.9 5 650 aw
2 Matt Pyatt SM Huntingdonshire 9:21.1 4 591 aw
3 James Davis U20 Vale of Aylesbury 9:46.9 3 476
4 Ryan Pickley U17 West Suffolk/Diss 12:13.6 2 65
Men's B 3000m
1 Andrew Brooker U23 London Heathside 9:12.4 5 633 aw
2 Derek Darnell M50 Huntingdonshire 11:52.5 4 100
3 Clive Fallaize M50 Vale of Aylesbury 13:29.9 3 2
4 Craig Palmer U23 West Suffolk/Diss 18:30.0 2 0
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 20.8 5 314
2 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 22.4 4 210
3 Richard Phelan M50 Huntingdonshire 23.8 3 135
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 20.5 5 336
2 Craig Palmer U23 West Suffolk/Diss 42.2 4 0
Men's A 400mH
1 Sam Palmer SM Huntingdonshire 65.0 5 525
2 James Davis U20 Vale of Aylesbury 66.4 4 486
3 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 69.0 3 417
4 Mark Smith U20 West Suffolk/Diss 70.6 2 377
Men's B 400mH
1 Pete Downhill M45 Huntingdonshire 66.3 5 488 aw
2 Wesley Roper U17 West Suffolk/Diss 82.9 4 135
3 Joseph Mckeown SM London Heathside 85.0 3 106
4 Clive Fallaize M50 Vale of Aylesbury 128.5 2 0
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Dave Connell SM Huntingdonshire 10:04.2 5 725 aw
2 Adam Kirk-Smith SM London Heathside 10:28.6 4 640 aw
3 James Davis U20 Vale of Aylesbury 12:19.1 3 327
4 Barry Palmer M45 West Suffolk/Diss 21:45.9 2 0
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Richard Mcaulay SM London Heathside 11:19.8 5 481
2 Shaun Palmer U17 West Suffolk/Diss 21:53.5 4 0
Men's A High Jump
1 Lawrence Taylor U20 West Suffolk/Diss 1.75 5 630 aw
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 1.55 4 465
3 Richard Phelan M50 Huntingdonshire 1.50 3 423 aw
Men's B High Jump
1 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk/Diss 1.70 5 589
2 Raylin Sufnan U20 London Heathside 1.50 4 423
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Richard Phelan M50 Huntingdonshire 2.90 5 483 aw
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.70 4 436
3 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 2.60 3 413
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Alex Bartlett U17 West Suffolk/Diss 2.00 5 269
2 Gianni Ciolli M40 London Heathside 1.80 4 220
3 Derek Darnell M50 Huntingdonshire 1.60 3 169
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk/Diss 6.20 5   687 aw
2 George Seach U20 Huntingdonshire 5.86 4   621 aw
3 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 5.71 3   591
4 Moeez Karim U20 Vale of Aylesbury 4.69 2   395
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lawrence Taylor U20 West Suffolk/Diss 6.04 5   656 aw
2 Sebouh Takkorian SM London Heathside 4.76 4   408
3 Ed Procter M40 Huntingdonshire 4.14 3   291
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Scott Handley-Howard U20 West Suffolk/Diss 12.88 5   739 aw
2 George Seach U20 Huntingdonshire 11.39 4   587
3 Raylin Sufnan U20 London Heathside 10.72 3   516
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Mark Smith U20 West Suffolk/Diss 11.90 5   640 aw
2 Sebouh Takkorian SM London Heathside 9.81 4   413
3 Ed Procter M40 Huntingdonshire 8.54 3   258
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jake Allen U23 West Suffolk/Diss 11.49 5 669 aw
2 Izaiah Turner U20 London Heathside 10.39 4 592 aw
3 Chris Newson SM Vale of Aylesbury 9.24 3 506
4 Wayne Dubose M55 Huntingdonshire 8.85 2 475
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 10.4 5 593 aw
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 9.61 4 534
3 Bob Ellingham M45 Huntingdonshire 8.47 3 444
4 Dan Barber SM Vale of Aylesbury 6.24 2 226
Men's A Discus
1 Jake Allen U23 West Suffolk/Diss 35.36 5 651 aw
2 Izaiah Turner U20 London Heathside 29.62 4 555 aw
3 Bob Ellingham M45 Huntingdonshire 25.92 3 486
4 Chris Newson SM Vale of Aylesbury 19.97 2 359
Men's B Discus
1 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 30.55 5 571 aw
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 26.14 4 491
3 Wayne Dubose M55 Huntingdonshire 21.80 3 401
4 Dan Barber SM Vale of Aylesbury 11.76 2 83
Men's A Hammer
1 Jake Allen U23 West Suffolk/Diss 42.35 5 681 aw
2 Neil Bulman SM Huntingdonshire 41.10 4 668 aw
3 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 14.84 3 286
4 Clive Fallaize M50 Vale of Aylesbury 10.36 2 169
Men's B Hammer
1 Bob Ellingham M45 Huntingdonshire 35.18 5 599 aw
2 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 22.98 4 433
Men's A Javelin
1 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk/Diss 39.65 5 592 aw
2 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 37.45 4 560 aw
3 Moeez Karim U20 Vale of Aylesbury 31.26 3 468
4 Bob Ellingham M45 Huntingdonshire 27.79 2 412
Men's B Javelin
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 34.19 5 512
2 Jake Allen U23 West Suffolk/Diss 34.09 4 511
3 Chris Newson SM Vale of Aylesbury 28.06 3 417
4 Ed Procter M55 Huntingdonshire 23.82 2 345
Men's 4x100m
1 West Suffolk/Diss SM West Suffolk/Diss 45.5 5 451
2 London Heathside SM London Heathside 45.7 4 435
3 Vale of Aylesbury SM Vale of Aylesbury 46.7 3 361
4 Huntingdonshire SM Huntingdonshire 50.8 2 134
Men's 4x400m
1 Vale of Aylesbury SM Vale of Aylesbury 3:38.7 5 414
2 London Heathside SM London Heathside 3:39.9 4 397
3 Huntingdonshire SM Huntingdonshire 4:11.8 3 88
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 12.6 5 730 aw
2 April Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 13.5 4 546
3 Hannah Welsh U20 Vale of Aylesbury 14.6 3 363
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Donelle Arulanandam U20 Vale of Aylesbury 13.6 5 527
2 Alishia Abodunde U23 London Heathside 13.9 4 474
3 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 13.9 3 474
4 Sandra Acton SW Huntingdonshire 30.7 2 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Peggy Mai Norman U17 West Suffolk/Diss 27.3 5 580 aw
2 Jada Griffin-Howard U20 Huntingdonshire 27.4 4 571
3 Anne-Christine Scherar SW London Heathside 27.7 3 545
4 Natalie Chandler SW Vale of Aylesbury 34.6 2 134
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Diana Pereira U17 Huntingdonshire 29.1 5 432
2 Molly Harrison U17 London Heathside 29.2 4 424
3 Ellie Derbyshire U17 West Suffolk/Diss 30.4 3 342
4 Victoria Sheldon W45 Vale of Aylesbury 36.6 2 75
Women's A 400m
1 Lily Seach U23 Huntingdonshire 61.4 5 628 aw
2 Ellie Derbyshire U17 West Suffolk/Diss 68.9 4 386
3 Eilidh Wagstaff SW London Heathside 72.0 3 304
4 Natalie Chandler SW Vale of Aylesbury 81.7 2 115
Women's B 400m
1 Eloise Webb U20 Huntingdonshire 70.0 5 356
2 Cassie Scottin U17 West Suffolk/Diss 79.9 4 142
3 Helene-Mary Kehoe W50 London Heathside 82.1 3 109
4 Julia Austin W45 Vale of Aylesbury 82.3 2 106
Women's A 800m
1 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 2:20.8 5 706 aw
2 Charlotte Murphy U17 West Suffolk/Diss 2:21.3 4 698 aw
3 Eloise Webb U20 Huntingdonshire 2:32.0 3 534
4 Natalie Chandler SW Vale of Aylesbury 2:52.3 2 285
Women's B 800m
1 Rebecca Pedley U20 Huntingdonshire 2:35.2 5 490
2 Maureen McCarthy W50 West Suffolk/Diss 2:38.7 4 443 aw
3 Gina Heiss SW London Heathside 2:40.1 3 425
4 Julia Austin W45 Vale of Aylesbury 3:06.0 2 162
Women's A 1500m
1 Charlotte Murphy U17 West Suffolk/Diss 5:03.2 5 605 aw
2 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 5:13.4 4 533
3 Lucy Waller U17 Huntingdonshire 5:31.3 3 419
4 Julia Austin W45 Vale of Aylesbury 6:09.2 2 223
Women's B 1500m
1 Rachel Seckl U20 London Heathside 5:18.4 5 500
2 Maureen McCarthy W50 West Suffolk/Diss 5:21.0 4 483 aw
3 Amelia Darnell U17 Huntingdonshire 5:46.1 3 335
4 Natalie Chandler SW Vale of Aylesbury 6:29.4 2 143
Women's A 3000m
1 Rachel Seckl U20 London Heathside 11:15.2 5 543 aw
2 Polly Smith U17 Huntingdonshire 11:27.3 4 505 aw
3 Victoria Sheldon W45 Vale of Aylesbury 13:20.3 3 213
Women's B 3000m
1 Amy Chalmers U17 Huntingdonshire 12:04.1 5 396
2 Eilidh Wagstaff SW London Heathside 12:33.7 4 319
3 Heather Fallaize W55 Vale of Aylesbury 14:11.8 3 120
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 15.5 5 758 aw
2 Evie Castle SW West Suffolk/Diss 18.2 4 508
3 Rebecca Pedley U20 Huntingdonshire 23.9 3 133
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 April Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 19.1 5 434
2 Anne-Christine Scherar SW London Heathside 19.3 4 419
Women's A 400mH
1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 73.4 5 553 aw
2 Peggy Mai Norman U17 West Suffolk/Diss 78.9 4 423
3 Natalie Chandler SW Vale of Aylesbury 110.4 3 0
Women's B 400mH
1 Rachel Seckl U20 London Heathside 88.7 5 226
2 Cassie Scottin U17 West Suffolk/Diss 96.9 4 102
3 Vicky Sheldon W45 Vale of Aylesbury 104.9 3 22
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Rachel Seckl U20 London Heathside 8:19.0 5 522 aw
2 Maureen McCarthy W50 West Suffolk/Diss 8:25.4 4 495
3 Polly Smith U17 Huntingdonshire 8:29.0 3 481
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Gina Heiss SW London Heathside 8:26.2 5 492 aw
2 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 9:02.4 4 354
Women's A High Jump
1 Donelle Arulanandam U20 Vale of Aylesbury 1.45 5 585
2 Peggy Mai Norman U17 West Suffolk/Diss 1.35 3.5 478
2 Kate Reed U17 Huntingdonshire 1.35 3.5 478
4 Anne-Christine Scherar SW London Heathside 1.30 2 424
Women's B High Jump
1 Cassie Scottin U17 West Suffolk/Diss 1.25 5 371
2 Rochelle Arulanandam U20 Vale of Aylesbury 1.25 4 371
3 Chloe Wilson U17 Huntingdonshire 1.20 3 318
4 Rosa Serafini SW London Heathside 1.00 2 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Rochelle Arulanandam U20 Vale of Aylesbury 2.20 5 450
2 Diana Pereira U17 Huntingdonshire 2.00 4 393
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sandra Pedley W45 Huntingdonshire 1.60 5 276
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 5.16 5   731 aw
2 Rochelle Arulanandam U20 Vale of Aylesbury 5.01 4   696 aw
3 Anne-Christine Scherar SW London Heathside 4.63 3   605
4 Lily Seach U23 Huntingdonshire 4.17 2   497
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 April Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 4.92 5   674 aw
2 Donelle Arulanandam U20 Vale of Aylesbury 4.36 4   542
3 Eloise Webb U20 Huntingdonshire 3.29 3   295
4 Gina Heiss SW London Heathside 3.21 2   276
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 10.97 5   749 aw
2 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 10.84 4   735 aw
3 Donelle Arulanandam U20 Vale of Aylesbury 10.78 3   728 aw
4 Diana Pereira U17 Huntingdonshire 8.48 2   467
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 April Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 10.70 5   719 aw
2 Hannah Welsh U20 Vale of Aylesbury 8.88 4   513
3 Sharron Kenyon W45 Huntingdonshire 7.70 3   374
4 - SW London Heathside 6.60 2   236
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Evie Castle SW West Suffolk/Diss 10.44 5 723 aw
2 Anne-Christine Scherar SW London Heathside 10.16 4 705 aw
3 Nneamaka Obiamago U20 Vale of Aylesbury 8.55 3 592 aw
4 Charlie Batterbee U17 Huntingdonshire 8.19 2 565 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Debbie Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 8.91 5 618 aw
2 Angelica Wynter U20 London Heathside 8.88 4 616 aw
3 Eleanor Taylor Newman U17 Vale of Aylesbury 7.97 3 548 aw
4 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire 6.20 2 397
Women's A Discus
1 Debbie Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 30.23 5 682 aw
2 Nneamaka Obiamago U20 Vale of Aylesbury 27.20 4 635 aw
3 Angelica Wynter U20 London Heathside 25.13 3 601 aw
4 Charlie Batterbee U17 Huntingdonshire 20.95 2 524
Women's B Discus
1 Evie Castle U23 West Suffolk/Diss 29.10 5 665 aw
2 Sharron Kenyon W45 Huntingdonshire 19.63 4 498
3 Eleanor Taylor Newman U17 Vale of Aylesbury 17.30 3 447
4 Sue Rust SW London Heathside 12.91 2 327
Women's A Hammer
1 Evie Castle SW West Suffolk/Diss 35.52 5 684 aw
2 Charlie Batterbee U17 Huntingdonshire 33.94 4 663 aw
3 Sue Rust SW London Heathside 13.91 3 333
4 Heather Fallaize W55 Vale of Aylesbury 9.96 2 233
Women's B Hammer
1 Debbie Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 28.09 5 582 aw
2 Chloe Wilson U17 Huntingdonshire 17.83 4 413
3 Caroline Boyle SW London Heathside 6.40 3 98
Women's A Javelin
1 Evie Castle SW West Suffolk/Diss 32.15 5 710 aw
2 Angelica Wynter U20 London Heathside 23.76 4 580
3 Eleanor Taylor Newman U17 Vale of Aylesbury 21.12 3 533
4 Sharron Kenyon W45 Huntingdonshire 17.10 2 453
Women's B Javelin
1 Debbie Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 28.40 5 655 aw
2 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire 14.78 4 399
3 Sue Rust SW London Heathside 12.34 3 335
4 Brenda Russell W55 Vale of Aylesbury 12.08 2 327
Women's 4x100m
1 Huntingdonshire SW Huntingdonshire 53.5 5 473
2 London Heathside SW London Heathside 53.6 4 468
3 Vale of Aylesbury SW Vale of Aylesbury 55.7 3 373
4 West Suffolk/Diss SW West Suffolk/Diss 55.8 2 368
Women's 4x400m
1 Huntingdonshire SW Huntingdonshire 4:27.0 5 445
2 London Heathside SW London Heathside 4:51.0 4 268
3 West Suffolk/Diss SW West Suffolk/Diss 5:11.6 3 147
4 Vale of Aylesbury SW Vale of Aylesbury 5:41.2 2 29
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
800 5 Ryan Pickley U17 West Suffolk/Diss 2:31.2
100 5 Moeez Karim U20 Vale of Aylesbury 12.2
100 4 Peter Onuh SM London Heathside 12.1
100 1 Joseph Butawo U23 Vale of Aylesbury 11.7
100 2 Joshua Jackson U17 London Heathside 12.1
100 3 Raylin Sufnan SM London Heathside 12.4
100 4 Daniel Copeman U17 West Suffolk/Diss 12.4
100 1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 12.2
100 2 Matt Robinson U20 Vale of Aylesbury 12.4
100 3 Sam Akpabio SM Vale of Aylesbury 12.4
400 4 Darnell Plummer U17 London Heathside 57.3
3000 5 Chris Hartley M50 London Heathside 9:57.6 aw
JT 1 Owen Dorling U17 West Suffolk/Diss 23.61 aw
HT 1 Owen Dorling U17 West Suffolk/Diss 14.46 aw
200 1 Joshua Jackson U17 London Heathside 24.6
200 2 Darnell Plummer U17 London Heathside 24.7
200 3 Harry Unwin U20 West Suffolk/Diss 24.8
200 4 Majid Noori M40 London Heathside 25.4
200 5 Daniel Copeman U17 West Suffolk/Diss 26.6
SP 1 Shaun Palmer U17 West Suffolk/Diss 6.04 aw
LJ 1 Daniel Copeman U17 West Suffolk/Diss 5.93 aw
HJ 1 Wesley Roper U17 West Suffolk/Diss 1.65 aw
1500 8 Joe Mckeown SM London Heathside 5:11.2
TJ 1 Wesley Roper U17 West Suffolk/Diss 11.08 aw
DT 2 Craig Palmer U23 West Suffolk/Diss 15.73
DT 1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.35
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
800 4 Molly Harrison U17 London Heathside 2:44.4
100 4 Helene-Mary Kehoe W50 London Heathside 15.4
100 1 Anne-Christine Scherar SW London Heathside 13.5
3000 4 Caroline Boyle SW London Heathside 12:15.5
200 4 Helene-Mary Kehoe W50 London Heathside 32.7
JTW 1 Tarnia Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 28.01 aw
LJ 1= Hannah Castle U23 West Suffolk/Diss 3.91
LJ 1= Sharron Kenyon W45 Huntingdonshire 3.91 aw
SPW 2 Sandra Acton SW Huntingdonshire 3.61
SPW 1 Helene-Mary Kehoe W50 London Heathside 5.16
DTW 3 Chloe Wilson U17 Huntingdonshire 14.68
DTW 2 Tracy Burton W40 Huntingdonshire 16.68
DTW 4 Sandra Acton SW Huntingdonshire 10.65
DTW 1 Brenda Russell W55 Vale of Aylesbury 17.61
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Triple Jump 1 Scott Handley-Howard U20 West Suffolk/Diss 12.88 739
2/3000mSc 1 Dave Connell SM Huntingdonshire 10:04.2 725
100m 1 Karl Goodman U23 Vale of Aylesbury 11.2 705
Long Jump 1 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk/Diss 6.20 687
Hammer 1 Jake Allen U23 West Suffolk/Diss 42.35 681
Shot 1 Jake Allen U23 West Suffolk/Diss 11.49 669
Women
100mH 1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 15.5 758
Triple Jump 1 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 10.97 749
Triple Jump 2 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 10.84 735
Long Jump 1 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 5.16 731
100m 1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 12.6 730
Triple Jump 3 Donelle Arulanandam U20 Vale of Aylesbury 10.78 728