Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 3 - Colchester - 21 June 2014
Team Score
1 London Heathside   312 D
2 Colchester & Tendring   226.5 E
3 Serpentine   216 S
4 Braintree & District   182.5 R
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Jordan Glaze U20 London Heathside 11.1 5 736 aw
2 Richard Shingleton U20 Braintree & District 11.5 4 615 aw
3 Dyson Langellier U17 Colchester & Tendring 11.9 3 507 aw
4 Richard Taylor SM Serpentine 13.4 2 209
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Jeffrey Rice SM London Heathside 11.4 5 644 aw
2 Lewis Thorn U17 Braintree & District 11.7 4 560 aw
3 Mo Adepoju U17 Colchester & Tendring 11.9 3 507 aw
4 Jeremy Freer SM Serpentine 12.9 2 291
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Lewis Thorn U17 Braintree & District 23.3 5 615 aw
2 Jeffrey Rice SM London Heathside 23.4 4 602 aw
3 Dyson Langellier U17 Colchester & Tendring 23.9 3 536 aw
4 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 25.3 2 375
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Richard Shingleton U20 Braintree & District 23.3 5 615 aw
2 Darnell Plummer U17 London Heathside 23.7 4 562 aw
3 Mo Adepoju U17 Colchester & Tendring 24.2 3 499 aw
4 Jeremy Freer SM Serpentine 26.9 2 231
Men's A 400m
1 Filmon Russom U20 London Heathside 51.4 5 681 aw
2 Charlie Shingleton U20 Braintree & District 52.4 4 626 aw
3 Michael Porter U23 Colchester & Tendring 52.4 3 626 aw
4 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 56.2 2 440
Men's B 400m
1 Johnney Naylor U17 London Heathside 55.8 5 458
2 Calum McCain U17 Colchester & Tendring 56.9 4 410
3 Serdar Cetin SM Serpentine 57.4 3 390
4 Justin Hall U20 Braintree & District 62.1 2 224
Men's A 800m
1 Dean Frost U20 Colchester & Tendring 2:00.4 5 692 aw
2 Pau Herrero SM Serpentine 2:04.9 4 582
3 Brent Atkins SM London Heathside 2:06.6 3 543
4 Ben Holdgate U20 Braintree & District 2:11.8 2 435
Men's B 800m
1 Jamie Hogg M40 Serpentine 2:08.1 5 510
2 Daniel Szagna U20 London Heathside 2:13.1 4 410
3 Dominic Doherty U17 Colchester & Tendring 2:15.0 3 375
Men's A 1500m
1 Tom Aldred SM London Heathside 4:09.2 5 681 aw
2 Jamie Hogg M40 Serpentine 4:23.4 4 532 aw
3 Joseph Patterson U17 Colchester & Tendring 4:27.0 3 498 aw
4 Ben Holdgate U20 Braintree & District 4:48.3 2 323
Men's B 1500m
1 Nathan Wilkins SM Serpentine 4:24.3 5 523
2 Johnney Naylor U17 London Heathside 4:32.7 4 447 aw
3 William Page U17 Colchester & Tendring 4:38.6 3 397
Men's A 5000m
1 Simon Barrett SM Serpentine 16:10.1 5 614 aw
2 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 16:20.1 4 588 aw
3 Sam Clayton U23 Colchester & Tendring 16:34.0 3 552 aw
Men's B 5000m
1 Martin O'Connell SM Serpentine 16:42.8 5 530 aw
2 Brent Atkins SM London Heathside 16:47.3 4 519
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 21.0 5 300
2 Samuel Spicer U17 Braintree & District 21.8 4 247
3 Nicola Berberis Negra SM Serpentine 26.1 3 47
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 20.4 5 343
2 Morgan Thompson U17 Braintree & District 24.5 4 104
3 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 27.6 3 14
Men's A 400mH
1 Thomas Cunningham-Fahie U20 Colchester & Tendring 63.6 5 565 aw
2 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 69.0 4 417
3 Justin Hall U20 Braintree & District 73.0 3 321
4 Richard Taylor SM Serpentine 73.4 2 312
Men's B 400mH
1 Samuel Spicer U17 Braintree & District 72.1 5 342
2 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 73.3 4 314
3 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 93.7 3 21
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Joseph Nouse U20 Braintree & District 6:38.1 5 688 aw
2 Andrew Reeves M40 Serpentine 6:41.3 4 670
3 Michael Porter U23 Colchester & Tendring 6:58.4 3 577
4 Daniel Szagna U20 London Heathside 7:08.9 2 524 aw
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Nicola Berberis Negra SM Serpentine 7:22.3 5 461
2 Paul Lemmon M50 London Heathside 7:45.3 4 362
3 Conor Culham U17 Braintree & District 7:49.0 3 347
Men's A High Jump
1 Filmon Russom U20 London Heathside 1.60 5 506
2 Morgan Thompson U17 Braintree & District 1.50 3.5 423
3 William Page U17 Colchester & Tendring 1.50 3.5 423
4 Tom Mckelvey SM Serpentine 1.40 2 340
Men's B High Jump
1 Ashley Braithwaite U17 London Heathside 1.55 5 465
2 Samuel Spicer U17 Braintree & District 1.45 4 382
3 Nicola Berberis Negra SM Serpentine 1.40 3 340
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 2.40 5 366
2 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 2.20 4 318
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Nicola Berberis Negra SM Serpentine 2.20 5 318
2 Gianni Ciolli SM London Heathside 2.00 4 269
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Filmon Russom U20 London Heathside 5.83 5   615 aw
2 Richard Shingleton  U20 Braintree & District 5.79 4   607 aw
3 Tom Mckelvey SM Serpentine 5.74 3   597
4 William Page U17 Colchester & Tendring 4.59 2   376
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Darnell Plummer U17 London Heathside 5.51 5   552 aw
2 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 3.83 4   233
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Charlie Shingleton U20 Braintree & District 12.09 5   660 aw
2 Filmon Russom U20 London Heathside 11.97 4   648 aw
3 Tom Mckelvey SM Serpentine 10.17 3   455
4 Sam Clayton U23 Colchester & Tendring 9.57 2   385
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sebouh Takvorian SM London Heathside 10.05 5   441
2 Richard Taylor SM Serpentine 9.92 4   426
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Emmanuel Nwabodo SM London Heathside 10.25 5 582 aw
2 Euan Chess U17 Colchester & Tendring 8.91 4 480 aw
3 Conor Culham U17 Braintree & District 7.43 3 351 aw
4 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 6.87 2 296
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Izaiah Turner U20 London Heathside 9.84 5 552
2 Mike Hills SM Braintree & District 6.84 4 293
3 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 6.46 3 252
4 Warren Page M45 Colchester & Tendring 6.05 2 203
Men's A Discus
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 27.53 5 517
2 Warren Page SM Colchester & Tendring 26.70 4 501
3 Conor Culham U17 Braintree & District 24.57 3 460 aw
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 18.20 2 315
Men's B Discus
1 Izaiah Turner U20 London Heathside 27.25 5 512 aw
2 Dean Frost U20 Colchester & Tendring 20.03 4 361
3 Mike Hills SM Braintree & District 18.40 3 320
4 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 16.39 2 265
Men's A Hammer
1 Izaiah Turner U20 London Heathside 27.99 5 507 aw
2 Mike Hills SM Braintree & District 24.70 4 460
3 Cleveland Williams M50 Colchester & Tendring 21.65 3 412
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 16.48 2 320
Men's B Hammer
1 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 15.05 5 291
2 Robert Green U17 Colchester & Tendring 14.84 4 286 aw
3 Alex Malzer M40 Serpentine 13.91 3 265
Men's A Javelin
1 Nathan Cyrus SM London Heathside 40.40 5 602 aw
2 Robert Green U17 Colchester & Tendring 33.93 4 508 aw
3 Neil Potter SM Braintree & District 27.90 3 414
4 Tony McGahan M60 Serpentine 24.11 2 350
Men's B Javelin
1 Daniel Szagna U20 London Heathside 32.50 5 487
2 Michael Porter U23 Colchester & Tendring 31.53 4 472
3 Ben Stanton SM Serpentine 20.57 3 285
4 Mike Hills  SM Braintree & District 18.58 2 246
Men's 4x100m
1 London Heathside SM London Heathside 44.2 5 560
2 Braintree & District SM Braintree & District 45.5 4 451
3 Colchester & Tendring SM Colchester & Tendring 47.4 3 314
4 Serpentine SM Serpentine 51.1 2 122
Men's 4x400m
1 Colchester & Tendring SM Colchester & Tendring 3:42.9 5 358
2 London Heathside SM London Heathside 3:46.3 4 316
3 Serpentine SM Serpentine 3:48.7 3 288
4 Braintree & District SM Braintree & District 3:50.9 2 263
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 12.6 5 730 aw
2 Angele Jospeh U20 Colchester & Tendring 12.9 4 665 aw
3 Amber Chadleigh  U17 Braintree & District 13.3 3 584 aw
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 17.1 2 98
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Anne-Christine Scherer SW London Heathside 13.3 5 584
2 Alice Kemp U17 Colchester & Tendring 13.7 4 509
3 Lisa Potter SW Braintree & District 14.7 3 348
4 Lisa Pettit W45 Serpentine 17.2 2 92
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Bethany Ibottson U20 Colchester & Tendring 26.6 5 645 aw
2 Amber Chadleigh  U17 Braintree & District 27.2 4 589 aw
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 27.4 3 571
4 Anne-Christine Scherer SW London Heathside 27.6 2 553
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Angele Joseph U20 Colchester & Tendring 26.3 5 675 aw
2 Molly Harrison U17 London Heathside 29.4 4 410
3 Thea Wells U17 Braintree & District 32.6 3 218
4 Hel James W60 Serpentine 36.4 2 80
Women's A 400m
1 Niia Hothersall SW London Heathside 62.4 5 592 aw
2 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 62.8 4 578 aw
3 Stacey Eyers U23 Colchester & Tendring 65.4 3 491
4 Thea Wells U20 Braintree & District 73.7 2 264
Women's B 400m
1 Hanna Banks U20 Colchester & Tendring 70.2 5 350
2 Gina Heiss SW London Heathside 77.3 4 188
3 Lisa Pettit W45 Serpentine 81.6 3 116
4 Vicky Brockbank SW Braintree & District 82.2 2 107
Women's A 800m
1 Niia Hothersall SW London Heathside 2:19.4 5 730 aw
2 Ami Fosker U20 Colchester & Tendring 2:24.4 4 648 aw
3 Claire Gordon SW Braintree & District 2:41.6 3 406
4 Janet Worster W45 Serpentine 2:53.6 2 272
Women's B 800m
1 Georgina Sturgeon U17 Colchester & Tendring 2:31.3 5 544
2 Gina Heiss SW London Heathside 2:43.1 4 388
3 Kayleigh Beedon SW Braintree & District 2:44.7 3 369
4 Jane Nodder W50 Serpentine 3:01.6 2 198
Women's A 1500m
1 Sue Rust SW London Heathside 5:03.1 5 605 aw
2 Lydia Callan U17 Colchester & Tendring 5:07.2 4 576 aw
3 Sarah Pemberton SW Serpentine 5:09.6 3 559
4 Claire Gordon SW Braintree & District 5:43.2 2 351
Women's B 1500m
1 Cathy Jeremiah SW London Heathside 5:17.4 5 507
2 Phillipa Baxter U17 Colchester & Tendring 5:27.8 4 440
3 Kayleigh Beedon SW Braintree & District 5:46.1 3 335
4 Caroline Harper W40 Serpentine 5:50.6 2 311
Women's A 3000m
1 Margaret Deasy W50 Colchester & Tendring 10:43.4 5 650 aw
2 Sue Rust SW London Heathside 10:51.0 4 623 aw
3 Janet Worster W45 Serpentine 11:45.3 3 450 aw
4 Michelle Caulfield SW Braintree & District 12:22.8 2 346
Women's B 3000m
1 Cathy Jeremiah SW London Heathside 11:00.4 5 591 aw
2 Caroline Harper SW Serpentine 12:05.8 4 392
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 16.0 5 708 aw
2 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 19.7 4 388
3 Deanna Laforet SW Serpentine 22.3 3 216
4 Danielle Holloway U17 Braintree & District 24.1 2 124
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Anne-Christine Scherer SW London Heathside 19.6 5 396
2 Alice Kemp U17 Colchester & Tendring 21.2 4 283
Women's A 400mH
1 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 69.0 5 666 aw
2 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 79.4 4 411
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 83.1 3 333
4 Danielle Holloway U17 Braintree & District 100.5 2 60
Women's B 400mH
1 Rachel Weston W40 London Heathside 83.7 5 321
2 Sian Hicks U17 Colchester & Tendring 87.7 4 244
3 Steph Vaatz W35 Serpentine 121.3 3 0
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Rachel Seckl U20 London Heathside 5:51.5 5 657 aw
2 Sarah Pemberton SW Serpentine 6:05.4 4 593 aw
3 Phillipa Baxter U17 Colchester & Tendring 6:33.9 3 472
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Deanna Laforet SW Serpentine 6:11.8 5 564 aw
2 Gina Heiss SW London Heathside 6:15.9 4 547 aw
3 Bethany Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 7:41.0 3 244
Women's A High Jump
1 Anne-Christine Scherer SW London Heathside 1.40 5 531
2 Angele Joseph SW Colchester & Tendring 1.35 4 478
3 Deanna Laforet SW Serpentine 1.25 3 371
4 Chloe Cockell U20 Braintree & District 1.15 2 265
Women's B High Jump
1 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 1.33 5 456
2 Rachel Seckl U20 London Heathside 1.20 4 318
3 Hel James W60 Serpentine 1.05 3 159 aw
Women's A Pole Vault
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Anne-Christine Scherer SW London Heathside 4.65 5   610
2 Francesca Keith U20 Colchester & Tendring 4.20 4   504
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 3.14 3   261
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Phillipa Baxter U17 Colchester & Tendring 4.02 5   462
2 Angelica Wynter U20 London Heathside 3.41 4   322
3 Hel James W60 Serpentine 3.13 3   259
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 10.21 5   665 aw
2 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 10.02 4   643 aw
3 Janet Worster W45 Serpentine 5.87 3   138
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Georgina Sturgeon U17 Colchester & Tendring 8.77 5   501
2 Rachel Weston W40 London Heathside 7.92 4   400
3 Caroline Harper W40 Serpentine 5.76 3   123
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Anne-Christine Scherer SW London Heathside 10.52 5 729 aw
2 Elle Cockell U20 Braintree & District 7.52 4 512
3 Mary Davies W35 Serpentine 7.17 3 483
4 April Scarth U17 Colchester & Tendring 5.25 2 299
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Vicky Brockbank SW Braintree & District 7.43 5 504
2 Helene Mary Kehoe W50 London Heathside 5.50 4 326
3 Lisa Pettit W45 Serpentine 5.19 3 292
4 Sharn Swaby U17 Colchester & Tendring 2.44 2 0
Women's A Discus
1 Molly Harrison U17 London Heathside 27.42 5 639 aw
2 April Scarth U17 Colchester & Tendring 22.98 4 563 aw
3 Chloe Cockell U20 Braintree & District 19.65 3 498
4 Mary Davies W35 Serpentine 14.25 2 368
Women's B Discus
1 Elle Cockell U20 Braintree & District 18.87 5 482
2 Angelica Wynter U20 London Heathside 15.02 4 390
3 Sian Hicks U17 Colchester & Tendring 11.77 3 288
4 Steph Vaatz W35 Serpentine 10.03 2 213
Women's A Hammer
1 Chloe Cockell U20 Braintree & District 39.60 5 735 aw
2 Mary Davies W35 Serpentine 28.10 4 582 aw
3 Sue Rust SW London Heathside 15.27 3 362
4 April Scarth U17 Colchester & Tendring 14.75 2 351
Women's B Hammer
1 Elle Cockell U20 Braintree & District 33.46 5 657 aw
2 Steph Vaatz W35 Serpentine 12.94 4 310
3 Mandy Hicks W45 Colchester & Tendring 11.75 3 281
4 Helene Mary Kehoe W50 London Heathside 5.85 2 62
Women's A Javelin
1 Angelica Wynter U20 London Heathside 26.80 5 630 aw
2 Elle Cockell U20 Braintree & District 20.67 4 524
3 Mary Davies W35 Serpentine 18.25 3 477
4 Georgia Ibbotson U20 Colchester & Tendring 18.16 2 475
Women's B Javelin
1 Lisa Potter SW Braintree & District 20.58 5 523
2 Ami Fosker U20 Colchester & Tendring 14.06 4 381
3 Laura Carmichael SW Serpentine 12.62 3 343
4 Gina Heiss SW London Heathside 12.44 2 338
Women's 4x100m
1 Colchester & Tendring SW Colchester & Tendring 53.8 5 459
2 London Heathside SW London Heathside 53.8 4 459
3 Braintree & District SW Braintree & District 59.0 3 241
4 Serpentine SW Serpentine 67.9 2 15
Women's 4x400m
1 Colchester & Tendring SW Colchester & Tendring 4:19.9 5 505
2 London Heathside SW London Heathside 4:23.7 4 473
3 Braintree & District SW Braintree & District 4:51.8 3 263
4 Serpentine SW Serpentine 4:59.0 2 217
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw Vest no.
100 1 Ashley Braithwaite U17 London Heathside 11.5 aw 246
100 2 Thomas Cunningham-Fahie U20 Colchester & Tendring 11.6 aw 135
100 3 Jamie Sutton U17 Braintree & District 11.7 aw 125
100 1 Thomas Ramsey U17 Braintree & District 11.7 aw 126
100 2 Darnell Plummer U17 London Heathside 11.9 aw 245
100 3 George Rayment U17 Braintree & District 12.1 133
100 4 Ray Sufran U20 London Heathside 12.2 243
100 5 Amr Ziko SM Braintree & District 12.3 124
100 6 Sebouh Takvorian SM London Heathside 13.1 244
200 1 Filmon Russom U20 London Heathside 23.1 aw 441
200 5 George Rayment U17 Braintree & District 24.5 133
200 2 Jamie Sutton U17 Braintree & District 23.8 aw 125
200 3 Ashley Braithwaite U17 London Heathside 24.0 aw 246
200 4 Thomas Ramsey U17 Braintree & District 24.2 aw 126
200 6 Ray Sufran U20 London Heathside 24.7 243
200 7 Amr Ziko SM Braintree & District 25.5 124
800 1 Jacob Howe M40 London Heathside 2:19.4 251
800 3 James Miller SM Serpentine 2:25.6 136
1500 1 Serdar Cetin  M40 Serpentine 4:25.0 aw 349
1500 2 Simon Barrett SM Serpentine 4:25.8 444
1500 3 Ramadan Osman U17 Colchester & Tendring 4:29.6 aw 149
1500 4 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 4:30.4 445
1500 5 Martin O'Connell SM Serpentine 4:31.0 443
1500 6 Sam Clayton U23 Colchester & Tendring 4:31.9 128
1500 7 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 4:37.2 147
1500 8 Euan Chess U17 Colchester & Tendring 4:55.4 148
1500 9 James Miller SM Serpentine 5:18.3 136
5000 1 Chris Hartley M45 London Heathside 17:12.7 248
5000 2 Gavin Evans M50 London Heathside 18:41.2 249
110H 1 Thomas Cunningham-Fahie U20 Colchester & Tendring 15.5 aw 442
110H 2 Stephen Kershaw SM Serpentine 26.2 347
2000SC 1 Pau Herrero SM Serpentine 6:54.9 242
2000SC 2 Andrew Brooker SM London Heathside 7:13.7 440
4x100 1 London Heathside SM London Heathside 50.2 250
DT 1 Ivan Ross M40 London Heathside 22.76 136
DT 2 James Miller SM Serpentine 15.25 252
HJ 1 Dotun Ogunkeyede SM 2.04 aw
HJ 2 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 1.35 147
HJ 3 Stephen Kershaw SM Serpentine 1.15 347
HT 1 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 10.65 147
JT 1 Emmanuel Nwaobodo U23 London Heathside 33.74 135
JT 5 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 16.30 147
LJ 1 Sebouh Takvorian SM London Heathside 4.67 244
LJ 2 Demian Mendez U20 London Heathside 4.49 247
LJ 3 Stephen Kershaw SM Serpentine 4.44 347
LJ 4 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 4.00 147
LJ 5 James Miller SM Serpentine 3.67 136
PV 1 Adrian Essex M60 London Heathside 2.00 348
PV 2 Daniel De Palol M40 Serpentine 1.80 147
SP 1 Peter Onuba U17 London Heathside 9.04 aw 250
SP 2 Anthony Gordon  SM Braintree & District 7.69 132
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw vest no.
DTW 3 Sharn Swaby U17 Colchester & Tendring 12.56 131
DTW 2 Amber Chadleigh  U17 Braintree & District 19.50 134
SPW 1 Danielle Holloway U17 Braintree & District 4.96 127
HTW 1 Vicky Brockbank SW Braintree & District 21:76 129
3000 4 Jane Nodder W55 Serpentine 12:32.7 aw 241
3000 2 Jane Higgins SW London Heathside 11:52.1 340
3000 1 Eilidh Wagstaff SW London Heathside 11:46.7 342
100 1 Renae Miller U17 London Heathside 14.4 343
200 1 Renae Miller U17 London Heathside 29.5 343
100 2 Helene Mary Kehoe W50 London Heathside 15.6 344
200 2 Helene Mary Kehoe W50 London Heathside 32.6 344
3000 3 Caroline Boyle SW London Heathside 12:28.2 345
DTW 1 Lisa Potter SW Braintree & District 19.71 12
4x100 2 Serpentine SW Serpentine 67.9 EE
4x100 1 Colchester & Tendring SW Colchester & Tendring 57.6 SS
Man of the Match Awards
Men
100m 1 Jordan Glaze U20 London Heathside 11.1 736
800m 1 Dean Frost U20 Colchester & Tendring 2:00.4 692
2/3000mSc 1 Joseph Nouse U20 Braintree & District 6:38.1 688
400m 1 Filmon Russom U20 London Heathside 51.4 681
1500m 1 Tom Aldred SM London Heathside 4:09.2 681
2/3000mSc 2 Andrew Reeves M40 Serpentine 6:41.3 670
Women
Hammer 1 Chloe Cockell U20 Braintree & District 39.60 735
100m 1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 12.6 730
800m 1 Niia Hothersall SW London Heathside 2:19.4 730
Shot 1 Anne-Christine Scherer SW London Heathside 10.52 729
100mH 1 Djanira Costa U20 London Heathside 16.0 708
200m 1 Angele Joseph U20 Colchester & Tendring 26.3 675