Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 3 - Cambridge - 21 June 2014
Team Score
1 West Suffolk/Diss   280 U
2 Cambridge & Coleridge   277 C
3 Hillingdon   216 G
4 Watford Harriers   206 A
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Max Lowery SM Watford Harriers 10.9 5 802 aw
2 Jahde Williams U20 Hillingdon 11.2 4 705 aw
3 Adam Oakley U17 West Suffolk/Diss 11.5 3 615 aw
4 Chung Tu SM Cambridge & Coleridge 11.6 2 587
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 James Curran U20 West Suffolk/Diss 11.6 5 587 aw
2 Jamie Trotman SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.4 4 390
3 Jordan Emanuel U17 Watford Harriers 12.5 3 369
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Max Lowery SM Watford Harriers 22.2 5 777 aw
2 Jahde Williams U20 Hillingdon 22.4 4 746 aw
3 Andrew Starnes SM Cambridge & Coleridge 23.4 3 602 aw
4 Adam Oakley U17 West Suffolk/Diss 23.8 2 549 aw
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 James Curran U20 West Suffolk/Diss 23.4 5 602 aw
2 Chung Tu SM Cambridge & Coleridge 23.7 4 562
3 Jordan Emanuel U17 Watford Harriers 25.7 3 335
Men's A 400m
1 Andrew Starnes SM Cambridge & Coleridge 52.4 5 626 aw
2 Joe Saissi U23 Hillingdon 52.9 4 599 aw
3 Owen Dearman U17 Watford Harriers 55.2 3 486 aw
4 Alex Bartlett U17 West Suffolk/Diss 55.6 2 467
Men's B 400m
1 Paul Notley U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 53.2 5 584 aw
2 Corey Keane U20 Watford Harriers 55.2 4 486
3 Jack Gradwell U20 Hillingdon 57.1 3 402
4 Jacques Marshall U17 West Suffolk/Diss 69.4 2 65
Men's A 800m
1 Seb Anthony U20 West Suffolk/Diss 1:59.0 5 729 aw
2 Richard Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2:01.1 4 674 aw
3 Sam Lloyd U20 Hillingdon 2:01.6 3 661 aw
4 Graham Mayoh M45 Watford Harriers 2:27.2 2 196
Men's B 800m
1 Cameron McKie U20 West Suffolk/Diss 2:00.2 5 697 aw
2 Liam Holbrook U17 Hillingdon 2:03.1 4 624 aw
3 Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2:05.4 3 570
4 Callum Keane U17 Watford Harriers 2:27.5 2 192
Men's A 1500m
1 Rob Thompson SM Hillingdon 4:08.5 5 688 aw
2 Oliver Park SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4:09.6 4 676 aw
3 Seb Anthony U20 West Suffolk/Diss 4:15.7 3 610 aw
4 Corey Keane U20 Watford Harriers 4:59.9 2 247
Men's B 1500m
1 Jonathan Escalante-Phillips SM Cambridge & Coleridge 4:13.2 5 636 aw
2 Cameron McKie U20 West Suffolk/Diss 4:16.7 4 599 aw
3 Liam Holbrook U17 Hillingdon 4:31.9 3 454 aw
4 Ryan Smith M40 Watford Harriers 5:15.2 2 165
Men's A 5000m
1 Rob Thompson SM Hillingdon 15:09.7 5 785 aw
2 Thomas Stevens SM Cambridge & Coleridge 15:33.3 4 716 aw
3 Adrian Harwood M40 Watford Harriers 19:43.3 3 171
4 Cameron McKie U20 West Suffolk/Diss 20:49.4 2 87
Men's B 5000m
1 James Laing SM Hillingdon 15:55.1 5 655 aw
2 James Chettle SM Cambridge & Coleridge 16:14.6 4 602 aw
3 Maurice Keane M50 Watford Harriers 20:12.2 3 131
4 Seb Anthony U20 West Suffolk/Diss 20:53.5 2 82
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Mark Speight U23 Hillingdon 20.3 5 351
2 Tom Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 21.7 4 253
3 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 22.6 3 198
4 Ryan Smith M40 Watford Harriers 22.8 2 187
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 James Manley SM Hillingdon 23.6 5 145
2 Jacques Marshall U17 West Suffolk/Diss 37.2 4 0
Men's A 400mH
1 Jack Gradwell U20 Hillingdon 62.1 5 610 aw
2 Tom Brennand SM Cambridge & Coleridge 77.4 4 229
3 Stewart Dearman M50 Watford Harriers 81.7 3 154
4 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 91.8 2 34
Men's B 400mH
1 James Manley SM Hillingdon 65.0 5 525
2 Iain Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 65.7 4 505
3 Jacques Marshall U17 West Suffolk/Diss 81.8 3 152
4 Adrian Harwood M40 Watford Harriers 82.4 2 143
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Istvan Jacso SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6:18.6 5 804 aw
2 Dominic Speight U20 Hillingdon 6:56.1 4 589 aw
3 Alex Bartlett U17 West Suffolk/Diss 7:34.8 3 405
4 Ryan Smith M40 Watford Harriers 7:46.9 2 355
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Iain Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6:49.7 5 623
2 James Manley SM Hillingdon 7:16.8 4 486
3 Joe Carr SM West Suffolk/Diss 7:43.8 3 368
4 Graham Mayoh M45 Watford Harriers 8:29.2 2 208
Men's A High Jump
1 Lawrence Taylor U20 West Suffolk/Diss 1.85 5 712 aw
2 Curtis Wood U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.80 4 671 aw
3 Ryan Smith M40 Watford Harriers 1.65 3 547 aw
4 Alex Barker U20 Hillingdon 1.60 2 506
Men's B High Jump
1 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.75 5 630 aw
2 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk/Diss 1.70 4 589
3 Adrian Harwood M40 Watford Harriers 1.20 3 173
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Ryan Smith M40 Watford Harriers 2.50 5 389
2 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 2.40 4 366
3 Mark Speight U23 Hillingdon 2.20 3 318
4 Noel Moss M60 Cambridge & Coleridge 2.00 2 269
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Owen Dearman U17 Watford Harriers 2.50 5 389
2 Alex Bartlett U17 West Suffolk/Diss 2.00 4 269
3 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 1.60 3 169
4 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 1.60 2 169
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.90 5   825 aw
2 Lawrence Taylor U20 West Suffolk/Diss 6.36 4   718 aw
3 Alex Barker U20 Hillingdon 6.02 3   652 aw
4 Owen Dearman U17 Watford Harriers 3.82 2   231
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Kieran Lock U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 6.31 5   709 aw
2 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk/Diss 5.51 4   552
3 Callum Keane U17 Watford Harriers 3.76 3   220
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Joseph Warwick U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 13.01 5   752 aw
2 Alex Barker U20 Hillingdon 12.70 4   721 aw
3 Jordan Emanuel U17 Watford Harriers 11.66 3   616 aw
4 Jake Shea U20 West Suffolk/Diss 10.85 2   530
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 12.67 5   718 aw
2 Fraser Watts SM West Suffolk/Diss 10.58 4   500
3 Callum Keane U17 Watford Harriers 7.37 3   84
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Jake Allen U23 West Suffolk/Diss 11.57 5 674 aw
2 Gary Parsons M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 10.36 4 590 aw
3 Ryan Smith M40 Watford Harriers 8.29 3 428
4 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 8.09 2 411
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 10.17 5 576 aw
2 Sam Isitt U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 9.34 4 514
3 Dan Thompson SM Hillingdon 7.21 3 330
4 Adrian Harwood M40 Watford Harriers 5.89 2 182
Men's A Discus
1 Jake Allen U23 West Suffolk/Diss 37.77 5 688 aw
2 Gary Parsons M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 35.11 4 647 aw
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 21.01 3 383
4 Adrian Harwood M40 Watford Harriers 16.98 2 282
Men's B Discus
1 Gordon Coe SM West Suffolk/Diss 30.57 5 571 aw
2 Sam Isitt U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 25.59 4 480 aw
3 Steven Thompson M50 Hillingdon 18.77 3 330
4 Ryan Smith M40 Watford Harriers 16.27 2 262
Men's A Hammer
1 Jake Allen U23 West Suffolk/Diss 42.27 5 681 aw
2 Gary Parsons M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 34.33 4 589 aw
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 22.01 3 418
4 Ryan Smith M40 Watford Harriers 20.56 2 394
Men's B Hammer
1 Sam Isitt U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 20.02 5 385
2 Steven Thompson M50 Hillingdon 18.97 4 367
3 Barry Palmer M45 West Suffolk/Diss 16.22 3 315
4 Adrian Harwood M40 Watford Harriers 9.09 2 122
Men's A Javelin
1 Ricardas Kersulls SM Cambridge & Coleridge 49.82 5 729 aw
2 Luke Allen SM West Suffolk/Diss 39.41 4 588 aw
3 Ryan Smith M40 Watford Harriers 33.38 3 500
4 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 31.34 2 469 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Albert Pavelin U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 46.68 5 688 aw
2 Jake Shea U20 West Suffolk/Diss 38.15 4 570 aw
3 Stewart Dearman M50 Watford Harriers 19.60 3 267
4 Dan Thompson U23 Hillingdon 16.29 2 198
Men's 4x100m
1 West Suffolk/Diss SM West Suffolk/Diss 45.7 5 435
2 Cambridge & Coleridge SM Cambridge & Coleridge 45.9 4 420
3 Watford Harriers SM Watford Harriers 51.0 3 126
Men's 4x400m
1 Cambridge & Coleridge SM Cambridge & Coleridge 3:35.2 5 464
2 Hillingdon SM Hillingdon 3:41.6 4 375
3 West Suffolk/Diss SM West Suffolk/Diss 3:45.7 3 323
4 Watford Harriers SM Watford Harriers 3:47.6 2 301
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Gemma Gow U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 12.9 5 665 aw
2 April Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 13.7 4 509
3 Louise Hall U17 Watford Harriers 14.9 3 320
4 Maria Hernandez-Humm SW Hillingdon 15.4 2 256
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon 13.3 5 584
2 Francesca Betson U17 West Suffolk/Diss 13.5 4 546
3 Olivia Pearce U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 14.0 3 457
4 Christine Dearman W45 Watford Harriers 15.7 2 222
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jo Peak U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 26.3 5 675 aw
2 Michaela Mayor SW Hillingdon 27.9 4 527
3 Peggy-Mai Norman U17 West Suffolk/Diss 28.2 3 502
4 Rachel Bentley SW Watford Harriers 31.6 2 270
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Gemma Gow U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 27.4 5 571
2 Cassie Scotting U17 West Suffolk/Diss 31.3 4 287
3 Louise Hall U17 Watford Harriers 32.3 3 233
4 Maria Hernandez-Humm W45 Hillingdon 32.9 2 204
Women's A 400m
1 Michaela Mayor SW Hillingdon 59.9 5 685 aw
2 Catriona Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 62.1 4 603 aw
3 Evie Castle U23 West Suffolk/Diss 74.6 3 243
4 Alison Putko SW Watford Harriers 81.5 2 118
Women's B 400m
1 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon 61.7 5 617 aw
2 Natalia Rehkova U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 64.9 4 507 aw
3 Francesca Betson U17 West Suffolk/Diss 80.3 3 136
4 Christine Dearman W45 Watford Harriers 84.7 2 75
Women's A 800m
1 Michaela Mayor SW Hillingdon 2:13.7 5 828 aw
2 Natalie Griffiths SW Cambridge & Coleridge 2:17.1 4 769 aw
3 Maureen McCarthy W50 West Suffolk/Diss 2:36.1 3 477 aw
4 Chloe Dearman U20 Watford Harriers 2:45.1 2 364
Women's B 800m
1 Carrie Beddingfield SW Cambridge & Coleridge 2:32.4 5 529
2 Jemma Weekes SW Hillingdon 2:36.8 4 468
3 Christine Anthony W50 West Suffolk/Diss 2:37.5 3 459 aw
4 Liza Croft W35 Watford Harriers 2:59.0 2 221
Women's A 1500m
1 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon 4:42.6 5 762 aw
2 Natalie Griffiths SW Cambridge & Coleridge 4:48.8 4 713 aw
3 Maureen McCarthy W50 West Suffolk/Diss 5:17.6 3 505 aw
4 Chloe Dearman U20 Watford Harriers 5:50.3 2 313
Women's B 1500m
1 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon 5:07.8 5 572
2 Beatrice Fitzsimmons U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 5:10.0 4 557
3 Christine Anthony W50 West Suffolk/Diss 5:24.7 3 460 aw
4 Christine Dearman W45 Watford Harriers 8:08.9 2 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Carrie Bedingfield SW Cambridge & Coleridge 11:20.3 5 527 aw
2 Chloe Dearman U20 Watford Harriers 11:57.1 4 416
3 Jemma Weekes SW Hillingdon 13:08.0 3 239
4 Marie Kemp SW West Suffolk/Diss 13:51.1 2 154
Women's B 3000m
1 Joan Lasenby W50 Cambridge & Coleridge 11:59.6 5 409 aw
2 Liza Croft W35 Watford Harriers 12:49.5 4 280
3 Lesley Conway W55 Hillingdon 13:24.4 3 204 aw
Women's A 100mH (Missing flight of hurdles)  
1 Evie Castle U23 West Suffolk/Diss 16.4 5 670 aw
2 Rachel Bentley SW Watford Harriers 18.9 4 450
3 Jenny Richards U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 21.1 3 290
Women's B 100mH (Missing flight of hurdles)  
1 April Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 18.2 5 508
2 Louise Hall U17 Watford Harriers 21.2 4 283
Women's A 400mH
1 Rachel Bentley SW Watford Harriers 77.5 5 454
2 Peggy-Mai Norman U17 West Suffolk/Diss 79.4 4 411
Women's B 400mH
1 Cassie Scotting U17 West Suffolk/Diss 97.4 5 95
2 Alison Putko W35 Watford Harriers 103.7 4 30
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Diana Chalmers U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 5:26.9 5 779
2 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon 6:09.2 4 576 aw
3 Liza Croft W35 Watford Harriers 6:17.7 3 539
4 Maureen McCarthy SW West Suffolk/Diss 6:27.4 2 498 aw
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Christine Anthony SW West Suffolk/Diss 6:49.2 5 413 aw
2 Lesley Conway W55 Hillingdon 7:09.5 4 341
3 Margaret Phillips W60 Cambridge & Coleridge 7:11.5 3 335
4 Alison Putko W35 Watford Harriers 8:06.2 2 178
Women's A High Jump
1 Eva Mack SW Hillingdon 1.35 5 478
2 Peggy-Mai Norman U17 West Suffolk/Diss 1.35 4 478
3 Diana Chalmers U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.30 3 #N/A
4 Alison Putko W35 Watford Harriers 1.15 2 #N/A
Women's B High Jump
1 Cassie Scotting U17 West Suffolk/Diss 1.25 5 371
2 Jenny Richards U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 1.20 4 318
3 Chloe Dearman U20 Watford Harriers 1.05 3 159
  Christine Heemskerk W55 Hillingdon 1.00 2 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Liza Croft W35 Watford Harriers 1.20 5 150
2 Marie Kemp SW West Suffolk/Diss 1.00 4 82
Women's B Pole Vault
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 5.18 5   736 aw
2 Alena Purdie U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 4.40 4   551
3 Maria Hernandez-Humm W45 Hillingdon 3.57 3   358
4 Alison Putko W35 Watford Harriers 3.48 2   338
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 April Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 4.82 5   650 aw
2 Lesley Conway W55 Hillingdon 3.29 4   295
3 Christine Dearman W45 Watford Harriers 3.12 3   256
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 11.40 5   796 aw
2 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 8.32 4   448
3 Lesley Conway W55 Hillingdon 7.58 3   359 aw
4 Alison Putko W35 Watford Harriers 7.49 2   348
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 April Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 10.55 5   703 aw
2 Christine Dearman W45 Watford Harriers 7.22 4   315
3 Maria Hernandez-Humm W45 Hillingdon 6.92 3   277
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Evie Castle U23 West Suffolk/Diss 10.24 5 710 aw
2 Jenny Richards U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.78 4 609 aw
3 Christine Heemskerk W55 Hillingdon 6.84 3 455 aw
4 Amanda Jarvis W40 Watford Harriers 5.99 2 376
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Debbie Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 9.03 5 627 aw
2 Hayley Sayer U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 8.14 4 561 aw
3 Jemma Weekes SW Hillingdon 5.68 3 345
4 Gemma Stanger U17 Watford Harriers 4.70 2 232
Women's A Discus
1 Evie Castle U23 West Suffolk/Diss 29.67 5 673 aw
2 Anne Moindrot SW Cambridge & Coleridge 26.29 4 620 aw
3 Gemma Stanger U17 Watford Harriers 18.50 3 474
4 Jemma Weekes SW Hillingdon 13.84 2 356
Women's B Discus
1 Debbie Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 28.51 5 656 aw
2 Jenny Richards SW Cambridge & Coleridge 24.94 4 598
3 Amanda Jarvis W40 Watford Harriers 14.89 3 386
4 Christine Heemskerk W55 Hillingdon 10.97 2 257
Women's A Hammer
1 Jenny Richards U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 42.74 5 773 aw
2 Evie Castle U23 West Suffolk/Diss 35.24 4 680 aw
3 Amanda Jarvis W40 Watford Harriers 15.18 3 360
4 Christine Heemskerk W55 Hillingdon 12.66 2 304
Women's B Hammer
1 Hayley Sayer SW Cambridge & Coleridge 35.10 5 679 aw
2 Debbie Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 27.25 4 570 aw
3 Chloe Dearman U20 Watford Harriers 19.93 3 451
4 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon 1.88 2 0
Women's A Javelin
1 Evie Castle U23 West Suffolk/Diss 32.09 5 709 aw
2 Imogen Hyde U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 27.66 4 643 aw
3 Rachel Bentley SW Watford Harriers 20.50 3 521
4 Christine Heemskerk W55 Hillingdon 14.98 2 404
Women's B Javelin
1 Debbie Castle U20 West Suffolk/Diss 28.57 5 657 aw
2 Jenny Richards U23 Cambridge & Coleridge 23.47 4 575
3 Amanda Jarvis W40 Watford Harriers 11.09 3 297
4 Jemma Weekes SW Hillingdon 9.35 2 234
Women's 4x100m
1 Cambridge & Coleridge SW Cambridge & Coleridge 52.8 5 507
2 West Suffolk/Diss SW West Suffolk/Diss 53.7 4 464
3 Hillingdon SW Hillingdon 57.1 3 314
4 Watford Harriers SW Watford Harriers 65.3 2 58
Women's 4x400m
1 Hillingdon SW Hillingdon 4:21.6 5 490
2 Cambridge & Coleridge SW Cambridge & Coleridge 4:28.7 4 432
3 West Suffolk/Diss SW West Suffolk/Diss 5:16.2 3 124
4 Watford Harriers SW Watford Harriers 5:22.0 2 97
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
SP 1 Shaun Palmer U17 Diss 6.34 aw
SP 2 Philip Warburton U23 Hillingdon 5.56
100 1 Harry Unwin U20 West Suffolk/Diss 12.1
100 2 Brendon Clifford T36 U20 West Suffolk/Diss 15.8
800 1 Dominic Speight U20 Hillingdon 2:09.8
800 2 Iain Wood SM Cambridge & Coleridge 2:13.8
HT 1 Owen Dorling U17 West Suffolk/Diss 16.20 aw
LJ 1 Cameron McKie U20 West Suffolk/Diss 5.44
5000 1 Charlie Wartnaby SM Cambridge & Coleridge 17:14.4
5000 2 Andrew Howard SM Cambridge & Coleridge 20:02.0
200 1 Jamie Trotman SM Cambridge & Coleridge 24.3
200 2 Harry Unwin U20 West Suffolk/Diss 24.8
200 3 Brendan Clifford T36 U20 West Suffolk/Diss 33.0
JT 1 Sam Isitt U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 30.62
JT 2 Gary Parsons SM Cambridge & Coleridge 32.38
JT 3 Shaun Palmer U17 West Suffolk/Diss 19.48 aw
1500 1 Daniel Thompson SM Hillingdon 4:36.4
1500 2 Joseph Doyle U17 Hillingdon 4:37.6
1500 3 Philip Warburton U23 Hillingdon 4:38.2
1500 4 Andrew Howard SM Cambridge & Coleridge 5:23.3
1500 5 Stevan Dokic M55 Hillingdon 5:25.6
2000SC 1 Shaun Palmer U17 West Suffolk/Diss 11:40.9
DT 1 Owen Dorling U17 West Suffolk/Diss 14.74 aw
100 1 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon 11.7 aw
200 1 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon 23.5 aw
HJ 1 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon 1.65 aw
LJ 1 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon 5.17
TJ 1 Sam Fraser U17 Hillingdon 11.76 aw
4x100 1 Hillingdon SM Hillingdon 45.9
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
LJ 1 Hannah Castle U23 West Suffolk/Diss 4.04
800 1 Hannah Hall U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:30.7
800 2 Melissa Dix U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:34.4
800 3 Evie Morris-Gray U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 2:41.7
100 1 Freya Webb U20 West Suffolk/Diss 13.5
400 1 Melissa Dix U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 69.1
400 2 Charlotte Tame U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 70.0
JTW 1 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 29.99 aw
100HW 1 Rachel Bentley SW Watford Harriers 19.1
200 1 Catriona Marriott U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 27.2 aw
200 2 Freya Webb U20 West Suffolk/Diss 28.3
200 3 Olivia Pearce U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 29.0
200 4 Melissa Coe U20 Cambridge & Coleridge 30.2
1500 1 Emma Schaertlin-Coffey U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 5:27.5
1500 2 Alice Kindell U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 6:00.9
1500 3 Margaret Philips W60 Cambridge & Coleridge 6:15.0 aw
DTW 1 Hannah Castle U23 West Suffolk 23.05
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Long Jump 1 Sam Richards SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6.90 825
2/3000mSc 1 Istvan Jacso SM Cambridge & Coleridge 6:18.6 804
100m 1 Max Lowery SM Watford Harriers 10.9 802
3/5000m 1 Rob Thompson SM Hillingdon 15:09.7 785
200m 1 Max Lowery SM Watford Harriers 22.2 777
Triple Jump 1 Joseph Warwick U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 13.01 752
Women
800m 1 Michaela Mayor SW Hillingdon 2:13.7 828
Triple Jump 1 Tania Spurling SW West Suffolk/Diss 11.40 796
15/2000mSc 1 Diana Chalmers U17 Cambridge & Coleridge 5:26.9 779