Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 3 North - Round 2 - Braintree - 17 May 2014
Team Score
1 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers   256 B
2 Hillingdon   243 G
3 Huntingdonshire   216 H
4 Braintree & District   200 R
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Louis Ubaka U23 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 11.2 5 705 aw
2 Jordan Thurston U23 Hillingdon 11.4 4 644 aw
3 Owen King U17 Huntingdonshire 11.7 3 560 aw
4 Richard Shingleton U20 Braintree & District 11.8 2 533
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Owain Collard U17 Huntingdonshire 11.5 5 615 aw
2 Chris Castero-Neto U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 11.9 4 507
3 Lewis Thorn U17 Braintree & District 12.0 3 482 aw
4 Sean O'Shea U23 Hillingdon 12.3 2 412
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Jordan Thurston U23 Hillingdon 22.7 5 701 aw
2 Owain Collard U17 Huntingdonshire 22.8 4 686 aw
3 Leon Sinclair U23 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 22.9 3 672 aw
4 Charlie Shingleton U20 Braintree & District 23.9 2 536
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Louis Ubaka U23 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 22.9 5 672 aw
2 Stephen Goreham SM Hillingdon 23.0 4 657 aw
3 Owen King U17 Huntingdonshire 23.5 3 588 aw
4 Jamie Sutton U17 Braintree & District 24.5 2 463 aw
Men's A 400m
1 Stephen Goreham SM Hillingdon 50.9 5 710 aw
2 Sam Palmer SM Huntingdonshire 56.0 4 449
3 Mark Cunningham U17 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 56.8 3 414
4 Ben Holdgate U20 Braintree & District 58.1 2 361
Men's B 400m
1 James Sothcott U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 55.4 5 476
2 James Manley U23 Hillingdon 57.4 4 390
3 Luke Amos U20 Huntingdonshire 60.5 3 274
4 Justin Hall U20 Braintree & District 61.9 2 230
Men's A 800m
1 Adam Bateman U20 Braintree & District 1:56.7 5 791 aw
2 James Sothcott U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2:02.0 4 651 aw
3 Sam Lloyd U20 Hillingdon 2:02.9 3 629 aw
4 Peter Downhill M45 Huntingdonshire 2:08.7 2 498 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Dominic Speight U20 Hillingdon 2:03.3 5 619 aw
2 Ben Holdgate U20 Braintree & District 2:10.4 4 463
3 Jade Cox U17 Huntingdonshire 2:13.4 3 404
4 Dan Digweed SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2:15.7 2 363
Men's A 1500m
1 Tom Butler U17 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 4:19.0 5 576 aw
2 Matt Pyatt SM Huntingdonshire 4:24.2 4 524
3 Sam Lloyd U20 Hillingdon 4:28.0 3 489
4 Ben Holdgate U20 Braintree & District 4:50.1 2 311
Men's B 1500m
1 Dominic Speight U20 Hillingdon 4:36.3 5 416
2 Richard McCormick M50 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 4:41.0 4 378 aw
3 Derek Darnell M50 Huntingdonshire 5:21.4 3 137
Men's A 3000m
1 James Laing SM Hillingdon 9:13.3 5 628 aw
2 Matt Pyatt SM Huntingdonshire 9:16.3 4 614 aw
3 Alex Horton SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 9:21.9 3 587 aw
4 Adam Bateman U20 Braintree & District 9:58.7 2 428
Men's B 3000m
1 Grant Ramsay M40 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 9:46.5 5 478
2 Mike Dooley M40 Hillingdon 9:53.5 4 449
3 Ed McNeill SM Huntingdonshire 10:55.0 3 235
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Tom Carey SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 15.6 5 788 aw
2 James Murphy U20 Braintree & District 18.7 4 481
3 Richard Phelan M50 Huntingdonshire 22.4 3 210
4 James Manley SM Hillingdon 22.5 2 204
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Clyde Gordon M45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 21.2 5 286
2 Samuel Spicer U17 Braintree & District 21.6 4 260
Men's A 400mH
1 Christian Roberts SM Huntingdonshire 55.1 5 841 aw
2 Michael Wright SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 62.2 4 607 aw
3 James Murphy U20 Braintree & District 67.3 3 461
4 James Manley SM Hillingdon 67.7 2 451
Men's B 400mH
1 Jared Amos U20 Huntingdonshire 63.8 5 559 aw
2 Justin Hall U20 Braintree & District 73.6 4 308
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon 73.7 3 306
4 Richard McCormick M50 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 77.3 2 231
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Michael Wright SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 9:47.9 5 785 aw
2 Dave Connell SM Huntingdonshire 10:17.2 4 679 aw
3 Jo Nourse U20 Braintree & District 10:39.5 3 604 aw
4 Mike Dooley M40 Hillingdon 11:34.0 2 441
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Dan Digweed SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 11:15.2 5 494
2 Conor Culham U17 Braintree & District 12:34.4 4 293
3 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon 12:51.8 3 256
Men's A High Jump
1 Ade Adefolalu U23 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1.65 5 547
2 Matthew Hick U17 Huntingdonshire 1.55 4 465
3 Morgan Thompson U17 Braintree & District 1.55 3 465
4 James Manley SM Hillingdon 1.45 2 382
Men's B High Jump
1 Clyde Gordon M45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1.60 5 506 aw
2 Samuel Spicer U17 Braintree & District 1.55 4 465
3 Luke Amos U20 Huntingdonshire 1.50 3 423
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon 1.45 2 382
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Richard Phelan M50 Huntingdonshire 2.50 5 389
2 Mark Cunningham U17 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2.50 4 389
3 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 1.60 3 169
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Clyde Gordon M45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2.00 5 269
2 Stevan Dokic M55 Hillingdon 1.40 4 117
3 Derek Darnell M50 Huntingdonshire 1.40 3 117
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Callum Scutt U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 6.27 5   701 aw
2 James Murphy U20 Braintree & District 6.25 4   697 aw
3 Jared Amos U20 Huntingdonshire 5.15 3   483
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon 4.77 2   410
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Richard Shingleton U20 Braintree & District 6.08 5   664 aw
2 Michael Kendall SM Hillingdon 4.75 4   406
3 Luke Amos U20 Huntingdonshire 4.54 3   366
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Taariq John-Clarke U23 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 13.23 5   774 aw
2 James Murphy U17 Braintree & District 11.73 4   623 aw
3 Matthew Hick U17 Huntingdonshire 10.92 3   537
4 Clive Wickham SM Hillingdon 9.68 2   398
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ade Adefolalu U23 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 12.84 5   735 aw
2 Jared Amos U20 Huntingdonshire 10.88 4   533
3 Bradley Headman U17 Braintree & District 10.53 3   495
4 Michael Kendall SM Hillingdon 9.52 2   379
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Bob Ellingham M45 Huntingdonshire 8.96 5 484
2 Kevin Acraman SM Hillingdon 8.95 4 483
3 Dominic Smart SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 8.73 3 465
4 Conor Culham U17 Braintree & District 7.26 2 335 aw
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 8.45 5 442
2 Ty Holden M50 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 8.15 4 416
3 Neil Bulman SM Huntingdonshire 8.15 3 416
4 Mike Hills SM Braintree & District 6.79 2 288
Men's A Discus
1 Clyde Gordon M45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 32.46 5 604 aw
2 Bob Ellingham M45 Huntingdonshire 28.85 4 541 aw
3 Kevin Acraman SM Hillingdon 26.45 3 496
4 Mike Hills SM Braintree & District 23.25 2 432
Men's B Discus
1 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 23.43 5 436
2 Neil Bulman SM Huntingdonshire 22.11 4 408
3 Ty Holden M50 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 21.42 3 393
4 Conor Culham U17 Braintree & District 19.07 2 337 aw
Men's A Hammer
1 Dempsey McGuigan U23 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 64.18 5 894 aw
2 Neil Bulman SM Huntingdonshire 41.02 4 667 aw
3 Kevin Acraman SM Hillingdon 36.20 3 612 aw
4 Mike Hills SM Braintree & District 24.70 2 460
Men's B Hammer
1 Fellan McGuigan U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 51.98 5 781 aw
2 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 24.63 4 459
3 James Murphy U20 Braintree & District 7.96 3 61
Men's A Javelin
1 Dominic Smart SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 37.98 5 568 aw
2 Kevin Acraman SM Hillingdon 32.48 4 486
3 Neil Potter SM Braintree & District 29.69 3 443
4 Bob Ellingham M45 Huntingdonshire 27.09 2 401
Men's B Javelin
1 Keith Seldon M55 Hillingdon 25.94 5 381
2 Richard McCormick M50 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 24.35 4 354
3 Mike Hills SM Braintree & District 20.79 3 289
4 Neil Bulman M45 Huntingdonshire 19.41 2 263
Men's 4x100m
1 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 45.3 5 467
2 Hillingdon SM Hillingdon 45.4 4 459
3 Braintree & District SM Braintree & District 45.6 3 443
Men's 4x400m
1 Hillingdon SM Hillingdon 3:33.3 5 492
2 Huntingdonshire SM Huntingdonshire 3:40.1 4 395
3 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 3:45.0 3 332
4 Braintree & District SM Braintree & District 4:01.4 2 163
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kirsty Ronald U20 Braintree & District 13.5 5 546
2 Claire Tompsett SW Hillingdon 13.8 4 492
3 Ellen Welsh U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 13.9 3 474
4 Mollie Gregorious U17 Huntingdonshire 14.4 2 393
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Amber Chadleigh U17 Braintree & District 13.6 5 527
2 Chris Salvary W55 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 16.0 4 190 aw
3 Lesley Conway SW Hillingdon 17.0 3 105
4 Sandra Acton SW Huntingdonshire 30.7 2 0
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Claire Tompsett SW Hillingdon 28.1 5 511
2 Ariana Gomez U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 29.1 4 432
3 Siobhan Skinner SW Huntingdonshire 29.4 3 410
4 Gianina Mesina U17 Braintree & District 31.1 2 298
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Rebecca Miles SW Hillingdon 27.8 5 536
2 Vicky Brockbank SW Braintree & District 32.0 4 248
3 Chris Salvary W55 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 33.6 3 173
4 Amelia Darnell U17 Huntingdonshire 34.3 2 145
Women's A 400m
1 Rebecca Miles SW Hillingdon 63.0 5 571 aw
2 Siobhan Skinner SW Huntingdonshire 65.4 4 491
3 Claire Gordon SW Braintree & District 72.5 3 292
Women's B 400m
1 Jada Griffin-Howard U20 Huntingdonshire 68.0 5 412
2 Donna Nash SW Hillingdon 77.9 4 177
3 Vicky Brockbank SW Braintree & District 79.5 3 149
Women's A 800m
1 Michaela Miles SW Hillingdon 2:20.0 5 720 aw
2 Siobhan Skinner SW Huntingdonshire 2:28.9 4 579
3 Jo Kent W45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2:30.0 3 563 aw
4 Claire Gordon SW Braintree & District 2:41.5 2 408
Women's B 800m
1 Eloise Webb U20 Huntingdonshire 2:36.4 5 473
2 Karen Murphy W45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2:46.0 4 354
3 Danielle Holloway U17 Braintree & District 3:30.4 3 30
Women's A 1500m
1 Michaela Miles SW Hillingdon 4:54.5 5 669 aw
2 Jo Kent W45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 5:17.3 4 507 aw
3 Kayleigh Beedon SW Braintree & District 5:46.8 3 331
4 Rebecca Pedley U20 Huntingdonshire 5:49.7 2 316
Women's B 1500m
1 Haannah Wells SW Hillingdon 5:07.6 5 573
2 Maggie Cooper W45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 5:17.8 4 504 aw
3 Eloise Webb U20 Huntingdonshire 5:54.8 3 290
Women's A 3000m
1 Jo Kent W45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 10:55.9 5 607 aw
2 Ellie Smith U20 Huntingdonshire 12:42.6 4 297
3 Lesley Conway SW Hillingdon 13:07.3 3 240
4 Claire Gordon SW Braintree & District 13:16.0 2 222
Women's B 3000m
1 Karen Murphy W45 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 11:14.8 5 544 aw
2 Donna Nash SW Hillingdon 13:10.8 4 233
3 Carly Holland SW Braintree & District 13:44.7 3 165
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Charlotte Trevillion U17 Braintree & District 21.9 5 240
2 Rebecca Pedley U20 Huntingdonshire 23.7 4 142
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
Women's A 400mH
1 Rebecca Miles SW Hillingdon 69.6 5 650 aw
Women's B 400mH
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon 8:54.7 5 381 aw
2 Ellie Smith U20 Huntingdonshire 9:49.5 4 210
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Donna Nash SW Hillingdon 10:01.4 5 180
Women's A High Jump
1 Ellen Welsh U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1.35 5 478
2 Chloe Wilson U17 Huntingdonshire 1.20 4 318
3 Danielle Holloway U17 Braintree & District 1.10 3 212
4 Donna Nash SW Hillingdon 1.05 2 159
Women's B High Jump
1 Claire Tompsett SW Hillingdon 1.00 5 106
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Ariana Gomez U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2.30 5 478 aw
2 Mollie Gregorious U17 Huntingdonshire 2.10 4 422
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Diana Pereira U17 Huntingdonshire 2.10 5 422
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chloe Rixon U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 4.90 5   669 aw
2 Kirsty Ronald U20 Braintree & District 4.82 4   650 aw
3 Chelbie Furness U20 Huntingdonshire 4.02 3   462
4 Lesley Conway SW Hillingdon 3.22 2   279
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Megan Goddard U17 Braintree & District 4.51 5   577
2 Eloise Webb U20 Huntingdonshire 3.89 4   432
3 Chris Salvary W55 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 3.29 3   295
4 Donna Nash SW Hillingdon 2.76 2   176
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kirsty Ronald U20 Braintree & District 8.80 5   504
2 Ariana Gomez U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 8.76 4   499
3 Sandra Pedley W45 Huntingdonshire 7.35 3   331
4 Hannah Wells SW Hillingdon 5.85 2   136
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Chris Salvary W55 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 7.39 5   336 aw
2 Julie Baker SW Hillingdon 5.26 4   48
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Lucy Underdown SW Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 12.85 5 873 aw
2 Stacey Lebond SW Braintree & District 8.73 4 605 aw
3 Claire Tompsett SW Hillingdon 8.24 3 568
4 Charlie Batterbee U17 Huntingdonshire 7.94 2 545 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Kayomie Thompson U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 9.09 5 631 aw
2 Vicky Brockbank SW Braintree & District 7.30 4 494
3 Julie Baker SW Hillingdon 7.03 3 471
4 Tracy Burton W50 Huntingdonshire 6.47 2 422
Women's A Discus
1 Lucy Underdown SW Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 46.16 5 886 aw
2 Stacey Lebond SW Braintree & District 25.98 4 615 aw
3 Charlie Batterbee U17 Huntingdonshire 23.83 3 578 aw
4 Julie Baker SW Hillingdon 21.79 2 541
Women's B Discus
1 Kayomie Thompson U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 38.55 5 796 aw
2 Megan Larkins U17 Braintree & District 21.53 4 536 aw
3 Claire Tompsett SW Hillingdon 18.85 3 481
4 Mollie Gregorious U17 Huntingdonshire 17.09 2 442
Women's A Hammer
1 Rebecca Keating U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 50.49 5 861 aw
2 Chloe Cockell U20 Braintree & District 42.32 4 768 aw
3 Charlie Batterbee U17 Huntingdonshire 33.84 3 662 aw
4 Julie Baker SW Hillingdon 25.04 2 536 aw
Women's B Hammer
1 Stacey Lebond SW Braintree & District 39.72 5 737 aw
2 Julie Baker SW Hillingdon 24.85 4 533
3 Chloe Wilson U17 Huntingdonshire 13.59 3 325
Women's A Javelin
1 Lucy Underdown SW Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 25.89 5 615 aw
2 Stacey Lebond SW Braintree & District 21.85 4 546
3 Julie Baker SW Hillingdon 18.49 3 482
4 Tracy Burton W50 Huntingdonshire 12.56 2 341
Women's B Javelin
1 Megan Larkins U17 Braintree & District 20.99 5 530
2 Rebecca Keating U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 16.90 4 448
3 Rebecca Pedley U20 Huntingdonshire 12.22 3 331
4 Lesley Conway SW Hillingdon 8.79 2 210
Women's 4x100m
1 Huntingdonshire SW Huntingdonshire 55.6 5 377
2 Hillingdon SW Hillingdon 56.8 4 326
3 Braintree & District SW Braintree & District 59.7 3 216
4 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers SW Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 60.3 2 195
Women's 4x400m
1 Hillingdon SW Hillingdon 4:27.2 5 444
2 Huntingdonshire SW Huntingdonshire 4:27.7 4 440
3 Braintree & District SW Braintree & District 5:15.5 3 127
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Leon Sinclair U23 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 11.7
100 2 Charlie Shingleton U20 Braintree & District 12.0
100 3 Jamie Sutton SM Braintree & District 12.2
100 4 George Rayment SM Braintree & District 12.4
100 5 Michael Kendall SM Hillingdon 12.5
100 6 Henry Kyriacou SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 12.5
100 7 Amir Ziko SM Braintree & District 13.4
LJ 1 Morgan Thompson U17 Braintree & District 5.18
LJ 2 Samuel Spicer U17 Braintree & District 4.65
3000 1 Stevan Dokic  M55 Hillingdon 11:39.3
110H 1 Morgan Thompson U17 Braintree & District 23.7
200 1 Christian Roberts SM Huntingdonshire 23.3 aw
200 2 Chris Castero-Neto U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 25.0
200 3 George Rayment SM Braintree & District 25.0
200 4 Amir Ziko SM Braintree & District 26.7
3000SC 1 Grant Ramsay M40 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 11:09.1
TJ 1 Richard Phelan M50 Huntingdonshire 9.91 
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
800 1 Gianina Mesina U17 Braintree & District 15.0
LJ 1 Charlotte Trevillion U17 Braintree & District 3.60
SPW 1 Elle Cockell U17 Braintree & District 7.22
SPW 2 Chloe Cockell U20 Braintree & District 6.96
SPW 3 Cate Scott W55 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 3.57
SPW 4 Sandra Acton SW Huntingdonshire 3.56 (3k shot T37)
JTW 1 Lisa Potter SW Braintree & District 20.32
DTW 1 Lisa Potter SW Braintree & District 16.08
DTW 2 Chloe Wilson U17 Huntingdonshire 15.13
DTW 3 Tracy Burton SW Huntingdonshire 15.07
DTW 4 Cate Scott W55 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 12.68
DTW 5 Sandra Acton SW Huntingdonshire 9.37 (F37)
HTW 1 Elle Cockell U17 Braintree & District 34.4 aw
HTW 2 Megan Larkins U17 Braintree & District 19.74 aw
HTW 3 Catherine Gregorious W40 Huntingdonshire 15.52
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Hammer 1 Dempsey McGuigan U23 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 64.18 894
400mH 1 Christian Roberts SM Huntingdonshire 55.1 841
800m 1 Adam Bateman U20 Braintree & District 1:56.7 791
110mH 1 Tom Carey SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 15.6 788
2/3000mSc 1 Michael Wright SM Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 9:47.9 785
Hammer 1 Fellan McGuigan U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 51.98 781
Women
Discus 1 Lucy Underdown SW Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 46.16 886
Shot 1 Lucy Underdown SW Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 12.85 873
Hammer 1 Rebecca Keating U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 50.49 861
Discus 1 Kayomie Thompson U20 Barnet & District/Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 38.55 796
Hammer 2 Chloe Cockell U20 Braintree & District 42.32 768
Hammer 1 Stacey Lebond SW Braintree & District 39.72 737