Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 North - Round 4 -  Newham - 12 July 2014
Team Score
1 Marshall Milton Keynes   226 M
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   165 W
3 Newham & Essex Beagles   164 N
4 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex   114 E
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Subomi Onanuga U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.2 4 705 aw
2 David Ajayi U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.4 3 644 aw
3 Sean Buckeridge SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.6 2 587
4 Kai McKenzie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.8 1 533 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Aaron Adom U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.4 4 644 aw
2 Kamal Esty U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.8 3 533
3 D'Yon Christopher U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.8 2 533
4 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.8 1 154
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Aaron Adom U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.3 4 762 aw
2 Kema Egbunike U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 22.8 3 686 aw
3 David Ajayi U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 23.5 2 588
4 Tim Rogers U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.7 1 562 aw
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 D'Yon Christopher U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.3 4 615 aw
2 Emmanuel Sosanya U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 23.6 3 575 aw
3 Nickoloi Williams U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.7 2 562
4 Ben Sutherland SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 34.4 1 0
Men's A 400m
1 Baba Tindogo SM Newham & Essex Beagles 50.7 4 721 aw
2 Tim Rogers U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 53.0 3 594 aw
3 Stuart Ellison SM Marshall Milton Keynes 53.1 2 589
4 Rowan Board U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 54.4 1 524 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Victor Nutakor SM Newham & Essex Beagles 51.0 4 704 aw
2 Luke Seymour U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 58.1 3 361
3 Jack Comerford SM Marshall Milton Keynes 58.5 2 346
Men's A 800m
1 Ross Threlfall SM Marshall Milton Keynes 1:59.0 4 729 aw
2 Scott Sterling SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2:00.2 3 697 aw
3 Tom Claessans U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:02.3 2 644 aw
4 Muhktar Farah U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:03.8 1 608 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Joe Gilbert U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:04.6 4 589 aw
2 Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2:08.9 3 493
3 George Choat SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2:12.1 2 429
4 Luke Seymour U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:14.4 1 386
Men's A 1500m
1 Ross Threlfall SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:14.3 4 625 aw
2 Ben Sutherland U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:16.5 3 601 aw
3 Muhktar Farah U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:23.6 2 530 aw
4 George Choat SM Newham & Essex Beagles 4:43.5 1 359
Men's B 1500m
1 Kieran Gilfedder U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:19.0 4 576 aw
2 Jonathan Peters SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:20.0 3 566 aw
3 Joe Gilbert U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4:37.8 2 404
Men's A 3000m
1 Scott Sterling SM Newham & Essex Beagles 8:51.5 4 739 aw
2 Mark Ryall SM Marshall Milton Keynes 8:53.1 3 731 aw
3 Ben Sutherland U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9:05.5 2 667 aw
4 Steve Elson SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9:31.5 1 543
Men's B 3000m
1 Niall Sheehan SM Newham & Essex Beagles 8:57.7 4 707 aw
2 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 9:14.3 3 623 aw
3 Kieran Gilfedder U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9:34.9 2 528 aw
4 Rajesh Kumar SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10:39.7 1 282
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18.5 4 498
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.5 3 266
3 Felix Lum U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.4 2 210
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
Men's A 400mH
1 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 60.1 4 672 aw
2 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 62.8 3 589 aw
3 Josh Lyman SM Marshall Milton Keynes 65.2 2 519
Men's B 400mH
1 Bradley Lawrence U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 62.9 4 586 aw
Men's A 3000m Steeplechase
1 Steve Tuttle SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10:07.2 4 714 aw
2 Bradley Lawrence U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10:34.9 3 619 aw
3 Tom Yates SM Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11:25.9 2 464
Men's B 3000m Steeplechase
1 Josh Lyman SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10:28.5 4 641 aw
2 Tom Claessans SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10:59.7 3 541 aw
3 Rob Brown M45 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11:40.9 2 423
Men's A High Jump
1 Matt Roberts SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2.20 4 998 aw
2 Chuko Cribb U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.75 3 630 aw
3 Kai McKenzie SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.65 2 547
4 Reiss Cyrille U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.55 1 465
Men's B High Jump
1 Simon Phelan SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2.15 4 958 aw
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.55 3 465
3 Felix Lum U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.55 2 465
4 Szymon Swigon U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.55 1 465
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Bob Kingman M40 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.20 4 777 aw
2 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.00 3 733 aw
3 Ivars Licietis M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 2.40 2 366
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.00 1 269
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2.60 4 413
2 Emmanuel Sosanya U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 2.60 3 413
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Subomi Onanuga U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 6.14 4   675 aw
2 Kamal Esty U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 6.07 3   662 aw
3 Joel Wynter U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5.43 2   537 aw
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.95 1   445
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Chuko Cribb U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 6.13 4   673 aw
2 Abraham Nieweglowski U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 5.62 3   574
3 Szymon Swigon U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5.23 2   498
4 Ben Sutherland SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.03 1   88
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chuko Cribb U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.40 4   886 aw
2 Kai McKenzie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.56 3   605 aw
3 Szymon Swigon U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 10.57 2   499
4 Ryan Makuku U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 9.98 1   433
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.42 4   591
2 Oli Lum U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 8.73 3   282
3 Bob Densley U23 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 5.74 2   0
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 13.40 4 792 aw
2 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 12.75 3 751 aw
3 Desmond Ofasi U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.79 2 385 aw
4 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.79 1 385
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Aaron Edwards SM Newham & Essex Beagles 12.75 4 751 aw
2 Lewis Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.28 3 654 aw
3 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.24 2 333
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.18 1 219
Men's A Discus
1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 47.91 4 833 aw
2 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 39.66 3 717 aw
3 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25.75 2 483
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 16.72 1 275
Men's B Discus
1 Lewis Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 36.08 4 662 aw
2 Dwight Frazer SM Newham & Essex Beagles 34.34 3 635 aw
3 Luke Seymour SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.48 2 205
Men's A Hammer
1 Alex Warner SM Newham & Essex Beagles 60.10 4 857 aw
2 Mark Roberson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 48.99 3 751 aw
3 Alex Wells SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.73 2 517 aw
4 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18.48 1 358
Men's B Hammer
1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 39.55 4 650 aw
2 Lewis Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 34.27 3 588 aw
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.64 2 303
4 Joe Gilbert U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.08 1 0
Men's A Javelin
1 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 50.65 4 739 aw
2 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 26.07 3 384
3 Bob Densley M60 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 18.25 2 239
Men's B Javelin
1 Lewis Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 41.17 4 613 aw
2 Tom Claessans SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.41 3 301
3 Reiss Cyrille U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 14.04 2 145
Men's 4x100m
1 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   44.8 4 508
2 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SM   45.9 3 420
3 Newham & Essex Beagles SM   45.9 2 420
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   51.6 1 104
Men's 4x400m
1 Newham & Essex Beagles SM   3:42.1 4 368
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   3:42.3 3 366
3 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   3:47.5 2 302
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kirelle Mbone U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.9 4 665 aw
2 Casey Hodges U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.1 3 624 aw
3 Tabita Botuli U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.1 2 624 aw
4 Lisa Fitzpatrick SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.8 1 492
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Elizabeth Adam SW Marshall Milton Keynes 13.2 4 604 aw
2 Angelique Avery U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 13.9 3 474
3 Anna Lipman U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.3 2 408
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Tabita Botuli U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 26.0 4 705 aw
2 Lizzie Adam U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.8 3 626 aw
3 Stephanie Ugbo U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 26.8 2 626 aw
4 Lisa Fitzpatrick SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.6 1 470
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Casey Hodges SW Marshall Milton Keynes 27.0 4 607 aw
2 Moshope Onafuwa U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 28.3 3 494
3 Angelique Avery U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 28.7 2 462
4 Anna Lipman U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 29.5 1 403
Women's A 400m
1 Alana Slater W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 64.0 4 537 aw
2 Shimiala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 70.4 3 345
3 Adele Stach-Kevitz W40 Newham & Essex Beagles 74.4 2 248
Women's B 400m
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 70.6 4 340
2 Natalie Traylen SW Newham & Essex Beagles 81.0 3 125
Women's A 800m
1 Natasha Taylor U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:23.0 4 671 aw
2 Erica Wallace U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2:25.6 3 630 aw
3 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2:27.1 2 606
4 Chantel Grey U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 2:30.1 1 562
Women's B 800m
1 Martinha Ferreira SW Marshall Milton Keynes 2:32.5 4 527
2 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:33.3 3 516
3 Heather McLarnon SW Newham & Essex Beagles 2:33.7 2 510
Women's A 1500m
1 Pippa Woolven U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:47.0 4 727 aw
2 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 4:58.7 3 637 aw
3 Natalie Traylen W35 Newham & Essex Beagles 6:09.9 2 220
Women's B 1500m
1 Natasha Taylor SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:03.0 4 606 aw
2 Martinha Ferreira SW Marshall Milton Keynes 5:37.2 3 384
Women's A 3000m
1 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10:47.7 4 635 aw
2 Natalie Traylen W35 Newham & Essex Beagles 13:34.4 3 185
Women's B 3000m
1 Chelsea Hunt SW Marshall Milton Keynes 12:58.4 4 260
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Devon Byrne SW Marshall Milton Keynes 15.6 4 748 aw
2 Stephanie Ugbo U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 16.1 3 698 aw
3 Marissa Robertson U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18.1 2 516
4 Shimiala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 21.5 1 264
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Shannon Jameson U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 18.0 4 525 aw
2 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.3 3 419
3 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.5 2 152
4 Carly Scott SW Marshall Milton Keynes 25.0 1 87
Women's A 400mH
1 Marissa Robertson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 73.1 4 560 aw
2 Shimiala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 83.6 3 323
3 Carly Scott SW Marshall Milton Keynes 83.8 2 319
Women's B 400mH
1 Georgina Haley SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 80.4 4 390
Women's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Pippa Woolven U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:49.0 4 985 aw
2 Carly Scott SW Marshall Milton Keynes 8:47.5 3 408 aw
Women's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8:42.6 4 427
Women's A High Jump
1 Stephanie Ugbo U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.55 4 692 aw
2 Devon Byrne SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.55 3 692 aw
3 Marissa Robertson U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.35 2 478
4 Angelique Avery U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.35 1 478
Women's B High Jump
1 Kewe King SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.45 4 585
2 Jasmin Hedman U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 1.40 3 531
3 Natasha Taylor U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.35 2 478
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.40 4 774 aw
2 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 2.60 3 561 aw
3 Kewe King U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2.30 2 478 aw
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Carly Scott SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.00 4 82
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Lizzie Adam U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 4.79 4   643 aw
2 Jasmin Hedman U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.77 3   638 aw
3 Lisa Fitzpatrick U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.58 2   593
4 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.53 1   582
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Kirelle Mbone U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 4.73 4   629 aw
2 Alana Slater W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 3.99 3   455
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kewe King U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.29 4   674 aw
2 Shannon Jameson U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 9.25 3   556 aw
3 Georgina Haley U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.02 2   530 aw
4 Helen Leadbetter SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 8.01 1   411
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 9.01 4   528
2 Hannah Mohamed U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 8.70 3   492
3 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.69 2   372
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Devon Byrne SW Marshall Milton Keynes 11.39 4 784 aw
2 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.97 3 692 aw
3 Grace Jenkins U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 9.60 2 667 aw
4 Alexis Gibson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.25 1 490
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10.73 4 742 aw
2 Tabita Botuli SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 7.71 3 527
3 Paula Peaty W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 6.46 2 421
4 Caitlin Neale SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.43 1 319
Women's A Discus
1 Grace Jenkins U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 42.47 4 844 aw
2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 35.38 3 754 aw
3 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 29.83 2 676 aw
4 Caitlin Neale SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.55 1 517
Women's B Discus
1 Alexis Gibson U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16.38 4 425
2 Shimiala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 15.87 3 412
3 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 14.78 2 383
4 Natalie Traylen W35 Newham & Essex Beagles 13.46 1 345
Women's A Hammer
1 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 45.54 4 806 aw
2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 42.08 3 765 aw
3 Paula Peaty W45 Newham & Essex Beagles 40.33 2 744 aw
4 Alexis Gibson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.90 1 485
Women's B Hammer
1 Grace Jenkins U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 35.54 4 684 aw
2 Caitlin Neale SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.81 3 373
3 Carly Scott SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10.48 2 248
4 Shimiala Amin SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 6.42 1 99
Women's A Javelin
1 Alexis Gibson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.81 4 598
2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 24.37 3 590
3 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 23.97 2 583
4 Katie Ramsden U23 Newham & Essex Beagles 21.92 1 548
Women's B Javelin
1 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 16.50 4 439
2 Jasmin Hedman U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.94 3 352
3 Caitlin Neale U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.73 2 317
Women's 4x100m
1 Newham & Essex Beagles SW   52.5 4 522
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   53.1 3 492
3 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex SW   53.3 2 483
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   54.4 1 431
Women's 4x400m
1 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   4:22.9 4 479
2 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   4:27.3 3 443
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 1 Nickoloi Williams U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.8
100 2 Emmanuel Sosanya U17 Newham & Essex Beagles 11.9 aw
100 3 Desmond Ofasi U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 11.9 aw
100 4 Andrew Elie SM Newham & Essex Beagles 11.9
100 5 Ryan Makuku U20 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.2
100 6 Reiss Cyrille U20 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 12.6
100 7 Caleb Simon U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3
200 1 Scott Herbert M40 Marshall Milton Keynes 24.1 aw
200 2 Romario Barker SM 25.2
200 3 Caleb Simon U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.9
3000 Jack Comerford SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11:28.3
3000Sc Graham Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11:15.1
3000Sc Mike Burling M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 12:54.1 aw
LJ Andrew Elie SM Newham & Essex Beagles 5.20
SP Mark Roberson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 10.64 aw
DT Mark Roberson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 30.97 aw
HT Mike Burling M55 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.12
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Lois Warne SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.7
100HW Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 19.5
HTW Natalie Traylen W35 Newham & Essex Beagles 12.89
HJ Besirat Tesfu U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 1.30
LJ Besirat Tesfu U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 4.55
TJ Besirat Tesfu U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 9.71 aw
JTW Besirat Tesfu U17 Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 14.93
Man of the Match Awards
Men
High Jump 1 Matt Roberts SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2.20 998
High Jump 1 Simon Phelan SM Newham & Essex Beagles 2.15 958
Triple Jump 1 Chuko Cribb U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.40 886
Hammer 1 Alex Warner SM Newham & Essex Beagles 60.10 857
Discus 1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 47.91 833
Shot 1 Matthew Baptiste SM Newham & Essex Beagles 13.40 792
Women
2000mSc 1 Pippa Woolven U23 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:49.0 985
Discus 1 Grace Jenkins SW Newham & Essex Beagles 42.47 844
Hammer 1 Debbie McCaw SW Ealing, Southall & Middlesex 45.54 806
Shot 1 Devon Byrne SW Marshall Milton Keynes 11.39 784
Pole Vault 1 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 3.40 774
Hammer 2 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 42.08 765