Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 North - Round 3 -  Harrow - 21 June 2014
Team Score
1 Harrow   220 H
2 Marshall Milton Keynes   187 M
3 Herts Phoenix   173.5 X
4 Basildon   140.5 B
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Kesi Oludoyi U17 Harrow 11.2 4 705 aw
2 Aaron Adom U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.3 3 674 aw
3 Eden Davis U17 Herts Phoenix 11.5 2 615 aw
4 Brandon Heath U17 Basildon 11.9 1 507 aw
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Omar Grant SM Harrow 11.1 4 736 aw
2 James Odeniyi U20 Herts Phoenix 11.5 3 615 aw
3 Nick Williams U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 11.7 2 560
4 Jan Barnard SM Basildon 12.4 1 390
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Aaron Adom U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 22.2 4 777 aw
2 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow 22.3 3 762 aw
3 Luke Smith U17 Herts Phoenix 22.9 2 672 aw
4 Jack Avery u20 Basildon 24.4 1 475
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Eden Davis U17 Herts Phoenix 23.4 4 602 aw
2 Richard Carr SM Harrow 23.4 3 602 aw
3 James Cowell U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 24.0 2 523 aw
4 Jan Barnard SM Basildon 25.5 1 355
Men's A 400m
1 Omar Grant SM Harrow 49.3 4 806 aw
2 Dominic Spike SM Herts Phoenix 50.6 3 727 aw
3 Jack Avery U20 Basildon 51.0 2 704 aw
4 Archie Rippin U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 53.5 1 568 aw
Men's B 400m
1 Joe Gaynor U23 Herts Phoenix 51.8 4 659 aw
2 Max Arzt-Jones - may be unwell. Replace with Nick Davis if so.  U20 Harrow 51.9 3 653 aw
3 Kevin Bates SM Basildon 55.9 2 454
4 Oli Lum U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 56.3 1 436
Men's A 800m
1 Ross Threlfall SM Marshall Milton Keynes 1:57.1 4 780 aw
2 Stephen Strange U23 Basildon 1:57.4 3 772 aw
3 Abraham Brown SM Harrow 1:58.2 2 750 aw
4 Alex Cloona U23 Herts Phoenix 2:01.1 1 674 aw
Men's B 800m
1 Phillip Benson SM Harrow 1:58.8 4 734 aw
2 Sam Deathe SM Marshall Milton Keynes 2:01.1 3 674 aw
3 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 2:01.7 2 659 aw
4 Grant Webb SM Basildon 2:02.9 1 629 aw
Men's A 1500m
1 Matt Carey SM Harrow 4:03.4 4 748 aw
2 Ross Threlfall SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:06.1 3 716 aw
3 Grant Webb SM Basildon 4:07.3 2 702 aw
4 Jamie Philpott U17 Herts Phoenix 4:15.9 1 608 aw
Men's B 1500m
1 Adam Houchell U23 Basildon 4:13.7 4 631 aw
2 Owen Seamark U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:28.8 3 481 aw
3 Frederic Cryan U17 Harrow 4:49.9 2 312
Men's A 5000m
1 Mark Ryall SM Marshall Milton Keynes 15:30.2 4 725 aw
2 James Tydeman SM Basildon 15:33.7 3 715 aw
3 Jim Cooper SM Harrow 16:06.9 2 623 aw
4 Peter Townsend SM Herts Phoenix 16:22.8 1 581 aw
Men's B 5000m
1 Steve Norris SM Harrow 17:49.4 4 376
2 Ryan Faulkner U23 Herts Phoenix 18:08.4 3 337
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Chad McLeod SM Harrow 17.7 4 572 aw
2 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 17.9 3 x 553 aw
3 David Stephens SM Herts Phoenix 21.9 2 240
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 19.0 4 455
2 Joe Gaynor U23 Herts Phoenix 22.1 3 228
Men's A 400mH
1 Andy Howell SM Harrow 52.1 4 950 aw
2 Joe Gaynor U23 Herts Phoenix 60.7 3 653 aw
3 Jack Avery U20 Basildon 61.4 2 632 aw
4 Eliot Winter SM Marshall Milton Keynes 68.2 1 438
Men's B 400mH
1 Nikita Poplavski SM Harrow 56.5 4 792 aw
2 David Stephens SM Herts Phoenix 68.6 3 427
3 Kevin Bates SM Basildon 69.2 2 412
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Ryan Burling U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:05.0 4 890 aw
2 Luke Hunt SM Harrow 6:38.2 3 687
3 David Stephens SM Herts Phoenix 8:28.6 2 209
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Peter Norris SM Harrow 6:43.1 4 660
2 Eliot Winter SM Marshall Milton Keynes 7:19.4 3 474
3 Brad Hawthorn U17 Herts Phoenix 8:41.6 2 172
Men's A High Jump
1 Bradley Armorgie U23 Herts Phoenix 1.98 4 819 aw
2 Shane McDonald SM Harrow 1.95 3 794 aw
3 Chuko Cribb U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.95 2 794 aw
4 Parama Obi U17 Basildon 1.85 1 712 aw
Men's B High Jump
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 1.8 4 671 aw
2 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 1.75 3 630 aw
3 Joe Gaynor U23 Herts Phoenix 1.65 2 547
4 Callum Ballantyne U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 1.55 1 465
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 3.00 4 506 aw
2 Bradley Armorgie U23 Herts Phoenix 2.60 3 413
3 Steve Surety SM Basildon 2.40 2 366
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 3.00 4 506 aw
2 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 2.20 2.5 318
2= David Stephens SM Herts Phoenix 2.20 2.5 318
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chuko Cribb U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 6.57 4 0.0 760 aw
2 Richard Carr SM Harrow 6.48 3 0.3 742 aw
3 Brandon Heath U17 Basildon 6.19 2 0.1 685 aw
4 Bradley Armorgie U23 Herts Phoenix 6.08 1 0.1 664 aw
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Chris Alexis SM Harrow 6.22 4 0.1 691 aw
2 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6.04 3 1.4 656 aw
3 Ian Tobin SM Herts Phoenix 5.93 2 0.0 634 aw
4 Clint Nicholls U17 Basildon 5.44 1 0.1 539 aw
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chuko Cribb U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.64 4   909 aw
2 James Lonngren-Sampaio U17 Herts Phoenix 13.25 3   776 aw
3 Brandon Heath U17 Basildon 12.87 2   738 aw
4 Carl Turner SM Harrow 12.41 1   692 aw
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Parama Obi U17 Basildon 12.41 4   692 aw
2 Dominic Spike SM Herts Phoenix 12.01 3   652 aw
3 Callum Ballantyne U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.57 2   499
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Andy Lewis SM Harrow 12.2 4 716 aw
2 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 11.83 3 691 aw
3 Jason Kingwell M40 Herts Phoenix 11.25 2 652 aw
4 Luke Beard U23 Basildon 11.05 1 639 aw
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 11.16 4 646 aw
2 Simon Wake SM Herts Phoenix 10.32 3 587 aw
3 Lewis Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.25 2 582 aw
4 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 9.14 1 498
Men's A Discus
1 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SM Harrow 38.39 4 698 aw
2 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 35.35 3 651 aw
3 Jason Kingwell M40 Herts Phoenix 32.53 2 605 aw
4 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 25.64 1 481
Men's B Discus
1 Lewis Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 33.71 4 624 aw
2 James Grove U23 Herts Phoenix 29.05 3 545 aw
3 Sheeth Khan U20 Harrow 28.52 2 535 aw
4 Luke Beard U23 Basildon 23.84 1 445
Men's A Hammer
1 Mark Roberson SM Marshall Milton Keynes 49.12 4 752 aw
2 Jason Kingwell M40 Herts Phoenix 43.71 3 696 aw
3 Dave Norris SM Harrow 43.16 2 690 aw
4 Luke Beard U23 Basildon 22.1 1 420
Men's B Hammer
1 Alan French SM Harrow 35.66 4 605 aw
2 James Grove U23 Herts Phoenix 30.14 3 536 aw
3 Lewis Barnes U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 23.45 2 441
4 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 17.36 1 337
Men's A Javelin
1 Dave Sketchley SM Harrow 60.59 4 863 aw
2 Louis Evling-Jones SM Marshall Milton Keynes 47.43 3 698 aw
3 Simon Wake U23 Herts Phoenix 45.97 2 678 aw
4 Luke Beard U23 Basildon 39.91 1 595 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Oscar Farr U17 Harrow 38.12 4 570 aw
2 Gaith Taha SM Marshall Milton Keynes 36.97 3 553
3 Dominic Spike SM Herts Phoenix 34.81 2 522
4 Clint Nicholls SM Basildon 31.99 1 479
Men's 4x100m
1 Harrow SM   44.9 4 500
2 Herts Phoenix SM   45.2 3 475
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   45.7 2 435
4 Basildon SM   47.7 1 295
Men's 4x400m
1 Herts Phoenix SM   3:32.0 4 512
2 Marshall Milton Keynes SM   3:33.9 3 483
3 Basildon SM   3:34.5 2 474
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Eugenie Brown U20 Harrow 12.5 4 752 aw
2 Ebony Carr U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.6 3 730 aw
3 Shannon McNeil U17 Basildon 13.2 2 604 aw
4 Sally Cowler U17 Herts Phoenix 13.5 1 546
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Hephzibah Adeosun U20 Harrow 12.7 4 708 aw
2 Sophie Segun U17 Herts Phoenix 12.8 3 686 aw
3 Casey Hodges U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.9 2 665 aw
4 Vickie Oshunremi U17 Basildon 13.6 1 527
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Eugenie Brown U20 Harrow 25.7 4 736 aw
2 Sophie Segun U17 Herts Phoenix 26.4 3 665 aw
3 Casey Hodges U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.8 2 626 aw
4 Shannon McNeil U17 Basildon 27.2 1 589 aw
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Gemma Malster SW Harrow 26.2 4 685 aw
2 Abigail Griffiths U23 Herts Phoenix 27.5 3 562
3 Amy Botham U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 27.7 2 545
4 Sade Bailey SW Basildon 29.3 1 417
Women's A 400m
1 Laura Gallagher SW Herts Phoenix 60.6 4 658 aw
2 Louise Douglass SW Basildon 61.7 3 617 aw
3 Amy Botham U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 63.9 2 540 aw
4 Charlotte Byrne u17 Harrow 68.9 1 386
Women's B 400m
1 Gemma Malster SW Harrow 61.0 4 643 aw
2 Daizy Lee U20 Herts Phoenix 62.1 3 603 aw
3 Katie James U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 62.2 2 599 aw
4 Janine Phillips SW Basildon 70.0 1 356
Women's A 800m
1 Marella Whitfield U17 Harrow 2:15.0 4 805 aw
2 Karen Whimarsh SW Basildon 2:21.3 3 698 aw
3 Gemma Childs U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:26.7 2 613 aw
4 Alicia Found U20 Herts Phoenix 2:29.7 1 568
Women's B 800m
1 Ellen Rose-Senior U20 Harrow 2:25.5 4 631 aw
2 Martinha Ferreira W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:32.0 3 534
3 Laura Kidd U17 Basildon 2:38.8 2 442
Women's A 1500m
1 Emily Bullis U20 Basildon 4:52.3 4 686 aw
2 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 4:53.0 3 680 aw
3 Isabel Found U20 Herts Phoenix 5:09.6 2 559
4 Rachel Aryton U17 Harrow 5:30.6 1 423
Women's B 1500m
1 Elle Roche U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 4:57.2 4 649 aw
2 Emily Ballard SW Basildon 5:19.9 3 490
3 Ellen Rose-Senior U20 Harrow 5:43.3 2 350
4 Elizabeth Doyle U23 Herts Phoenix 5:48.9 1 320
Women's A 3000m
1 Lara Bromilow SW Marshall Milton Keynes 10:11.2 4 768 aw
2 Kirsty Tydeman SW Basildon 10:18.6 3 740 aw
3 Amy Concannon SW Harrow 11:04.7 2 577 aw
4 Hannah Booth U17 Herts Phoenix 11:16.0 1 540 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Nicola Ashe SW Harrow 11:51.5 4 432
2 Gemma Archer-Haley U17 Basildon 12:03.5 3 398
3 Michelle Simmonds SW Marshall Milton Keynes 13:29.4 2 194
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Sally Cowler U17 Herts Phoenix 16.9 4 623 aw
2 Louise Douglass SW Basildon 17.5 3 568 aw
3 Cara O'Grady U17 Harrow 18.2 2 508
4 Carly Scott SW Marshall Milton Keynes 25.5 1 69
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Georgia Sleep U20 Basildon 18.1 4 516
2 Sophie Dowson U17 Harrow 19.5 3 403
3 Abigail Griffiths U23 Herts Phoenix 25.1 2 83
Women's A 400mH
1 Louise Douglass SW Basildon 66.8 4 726 aw
2 Phoebe Love U17 Herts Phoenix 71.5 3 601 aw
3 Faye Richold SW Marshall Milton Keynes 71.9 2 591 aw
4 Cara O'Grady U17 Harrow 80.2 1 394
Women's B 400mH
1 Emily Bullis U20 Basildon 67.9 4 696 aw
2 Megan Breen U20 Herts Phoenix 73.9 3 540 aw
3 Carly Scott SW Marshall Milton Keynes 86.4 2 268
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Florence Stansall-Seiler U20 Herts Phoenix 5:18.6 4 822 aw
2 Charlotte Byrne U17 Harrow 5:52.5 3 652
3 Carly Scott SW Marshall Milton Keynes 6:07.3 2 584 aw
4 Laura Kidd U17 Basildon 6:20.0 1 529
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 6:11.4 4 566 aw
2 Megan Breen U20 Herts Phoenix 6:11.8 3 564 aw
3 Alex Ranaghan U17 Harrow 6:23.9 2 513
Women's A High Jump
1 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.65 4 799 aw
2 Gemma Armogie U17 Herts Phoenix 1.6 3 745 aw
3 Sade Bailey SW Basildon 1.5 2 638 aw
4 Amara Francis U17 Harrow 1.45 1 585 aw
Women's B High Jump
1 Sophie Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.45 4 585
2 Cara O'Grady U17 Harrow 1.4 3 531
3 Laura Gallagher SW Herts Phoenix 1.4 2 531
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Megan Bailey U17 Harrow 3.25 4 734 aw
2 Kewe King U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 2.20 3 450
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Sophie Dowson U17 Harrow 3.00 4 668 aw
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Naomi Greener U17 Marshall Milton Keynes 5.40 4   789 aw
2 Sally Cowler U17 Herts Phoenix 5.19 3   739 aw
3 Imogen Wynn U17 Harrow 4.85 2   657 aw
4 Sade Bailey SW Basildon 4.31 1   530
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 5.15 4   729 aw
2 Daizy Lee U20 Herts Phoenix 4.45 3   563
3 Hephzibah Adeosun U20 Harrow 4.09 2   478
4 Janine Phillips SW Basildon 3.75 1   400
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Kara Peck U20 Herts Phoenix 10.7 4   719 aw
2 Vickie Oshunremi U17 Basildon 10.27 3   672 aw
3 Imogen Wynn U17 Harrow 10.26 2   670 aw
4 Kewe King u20 Marshall Milton Keynes 10.2 1   664 aw
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Georgia Sleep U20 Basildon 9.69 4   606 aw
2 Laura Gallagher SW Herts Phoenix 8.77 3   501
3 Carly Scott SW Marshall Milton Keynes 7.67 2   370
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 11.06 4 763 aw
2 Lucy Rann SW Harrow 10.29 3 713 aw
3 Jemma Pemberton U20 Basildon 9.35 2 649 aw
4 Polly Woods SW Herts Phoenix 9.06 1 629 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 8.9 4 617 aw
2 Yinka Ademuwagun W40 Harrow 8.44 3 583 aw
3 Katherine Ellis U20 Basildon 7.9 2 542 aw
4 Kara Peck U20 Herts Phoenix 6.61 1 434
Women's A Discus
1 Emma Beales W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 44.54 4 868 aw
2 Angela Mitchell SW Harrow 34.20 3 738 aw
3 Katherine Ellis U20 Basildon 23.44 2 571 aw
4 Eleanor Moss U20 Herts Phoenix 16.97 1 439
Women's B Discus
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 36.35 4 767 aw
2 Ellie Chandler U17 Harrow 27.09 3 633 aw
3 Olivia Bullis U17 Basildon 20.40 2 514
4 Daizy Lee U20 Herts Phoenix 9.54 1 186
Women's A Hammer
1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 45.13 4 801 aw
2 Ellie Chandler U17 Harrow 40.32 3 744 aw
3 Olivia Bullis U17 Basildon 33.08 2 652 aw
4 Polly Woods SW Herts Phoenix 24.09 1 521
Women's B Hammer
1 Laeken Impey U20 Marshall Milton Keynes 38.53 4 722 aw
2 Katherine Ellis U20 Basildon 22.24 3 491
3 Laura Turner-Alleyne SW Harrow 22.06 2 488
4 Laura Gallagher SW Herts Phoenix 20.34 1 459
Women's A Javelin
1 Eloise Meakins SW Herts Phoenix 45.47 4 879 aw
2 Georgie Floyd U20 Harrow 37.38 3 780 aw
3 Gemma Pemberton U20 Basildon 29.59 2 673 aw
4 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 24.11 1 586
Women's B Javelin
1 Lucy Rann SW Harrow 37.13 4 777 aw
2 Eleanor Moss U20 Herts Phoenix 30.47 3 686 aw
3 Katherine Ellis U20 Basildon 27.55 2 642 aw
4 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 22.22 1 553
Women's 4x100m
1 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   49.6 4 673 aw
2 Harrow SW   49.7 3 668 aw
3 Herts Phoenix SW   52.3 2 532
4 Basildon SW   53.6 1 468
Women's 4x400m
1 Basildon SW   4:14.6 4 551 aw
2 Herts Phoenix SW   4:16.1 3 538
3 Marshall Milton Keynes SW   4:17.6 2 525
4 Harrow SW   4:38.2 1 358
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
800 31 Samuel Winters U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:03.5 aw
800 32 Sam Redding U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:07.8
800 34 Jason Kabel M40 Harrow 2:17.6
800 44 Frederic Cryan U17 Harrow 2:19.5
800 33 Nathan Kabel U11 Harrow 2:49.4
100 38 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow 11.2 aw
100 39 Corey Wilkie U17 Harrow 11.2 aw
100 11 Seni Ogunmilade SM Harrow 11.6
100 27 Oscar Fordjuor-Junior u17 Harrow 12.1
100 17 James Cowell u17 Marshall Milton Keynes 12.1
100 47 Jason Jeffrey SM Harrow 12.0
100 29 Kunmi Oludoyi U15 Harrow 12.3
100 19 Jerry Brooks u20 Harrow 12.3
100 28 Rehan Akinyede u17 Harrow 12.8
100 18 Caleb Simon u17 Marshall Milton Keynes 13.3
100 24 Rohan Samuel m45 Harrow 12.3 aw
100 25 David Olusanda m40 Harrow 12.3 aw
100 22 Robert Allen m50 Harrow 13.0 aw
100 9 Alan Perry m60 Harrow 14.9
400 43 Nick Davis sm Harrow 52.9 aw
400 46 Shea Holloway u17 Harrow 54.2 aw
400 2 William Dackus u20 Herts Phoenix 55.5
400 6 Albie Langdon u17 Herts Phoenix 58.5
400 48 Nick Andrews m40 Harrow 58.9
400 33 Nathan Kabel U11 Harrow 74.6
5000 58 Mark Cursons m50 Harrow 17:08.6 aw
5000 56 Daniel Watkins m45 Harrow 19:03.0
5000 59 Kevin Concannon m55 Harrow 20:05.2
200 8 James Odeniyi u20 Herts Phoenix 23.3 aw
200 11 Seni Ogunmilade sm Harrow 23.4 aw
200 25 David Olusanda m40 Harrow 24.6 aw
200 3 Bradley Hawthorne U20 Herts Phoenix 24.6
200 29 Kunmi Oludoyi U15 Harrow 25.0
200 28 Rehan Akinyede u17 Harrow 26.3
200 22 Robert Allen m50 Harrow 26.4 aw
200 18 Caleb Simon u17 Marshall Milton Keynes 26.9
2000SC 30 Josh Lynam SM Marshall Milton Keynes 6:31.6
2000SC 12 Steve Cox u20 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:55.4 aw
2000SC 20 Mike Burling m55 Marshall Milton Keynes 8:15.0
1500 61 Jeremy Vick SM Marshall Milton Keynes 4:36.6
1500 54 Richard Jenkin m50 Hillingdon 4:48.7 aw
1500 34 Jason Kabel m40 Harrow 4:53.9
1500 62 Steve Davies u20 Basildon 4:56.2
1500 4 Anthony Bryan T37 sm Herts Phoenix 6:09.9
LJ 49 Andy Lewis M45 Harrow 6.50 1.7 aw
LJ 3 Bradley Hawthorn U20 Herts Phoenix 5.77 aw
LJ 7 James Lonngren-Sampaio u17 Herts Phoenix 6.27 aw
LJ 53 Ben Scobie sm Basildon 5.55
LJ 27 Oscar Fordjuor-Junior u17 Harrow 5.78 aw
PV 51 Dennis O'Brien sm Harrow 2.00
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
800 21 Alana Slater W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 2:29.5 aw
100 14 Laura Aregbe u17 Harrow 12.9 aw
100 16 Vannessa Akaburogu u17 Harrow 14.0
100 15 Shamaya Thomas u20 Harrow 14.1
100 10 Janine Phillips sw Basildon 14.6
100 50 Jayanthiny Kangatharan sw Harrow 14.8
400 35 Abigail Griffiths U23 Herts Phoenix 61.0 aw
3000 42 Eilish O'Grady u17 harrow 11:34.8 aw
3000 40 Rebecca Cross sw harrow 13:40.3
200 36 Polly Woods sw Herts Phoenix 28.4
200 41 Marella Whitfield u17 harrow 28.1
200 50 Jayanthiny Kangatharan sw harrow 31.0
1500 57 Katie Watkins u20 Harrow 6:03.5
JTW 52 Yinka Ademuwagun sw Harrow 23.29
Man of the Match Awards
Men
400mH 1 Andy Howell SM Harrow 52.1 950
Triple Jump 1 Chuko Cribb U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 14.64 909
2000mSc 1 Ryan Burling U23 Marshall Milton Keynes 6:05.0 890
Javelin 1 Dave Sketchley SM Harrow 60.59 863
High Jump 1 Bradley Armorgie SM Herts Phoenix 1.98 819
400m 1 Omar Grant SM Harrow 49.3 806
Women
Javelin 1 Eloise Meakins SW Herts Phoenix 45.47 879
Discus 1 Emma Beales W35 Marshall Milton Keynes 44.54 868
1500mSc 1 Florence Stansall-Seiler U20 Herts Phoenix 5:18.6 822
800m 1 Marella Whitfield U17 Harrow 2:15.0 805
Hammer 1 Emma Beardmore SW Marshall Milton Keynes 45.13 801
High Jump 1 Rachel Gibbens SW Marshall Milton Keynes 1.65 799