Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 North - Round 1 -  Oxford - 19 April 2014
Team Score
1 Thames Valley Harriers   220 T
2 Oxford City AC   175 O
3 Harrow   172 H
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers   160 W
Men's A 100m Wind= +0.7
1 Laurence Owen U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11.07 4 746 aw
2 Corey Wilkie U17 Harrow 11.25 3 689 aw
3 Josh Parry U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11.27 2 683 aw
4 Matthew Gain U20 Oxford City AC 11.54 1 604 aw
Men's B 100m Wind= +0.7
1 Jehvaun Senior U23 Thames Valley Harriers 11.40 4 644 aw
2 Ryan Harding U23 Harrow 11.43 3 636 aw
3 Aidan Whiting U20 Oxford City AC 12.41 2 388
4 Josh Penhaligon U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.65 1 338
Men's A 200m Wind= +0.5
1 Nigel Thomas SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.37 4 751 aw
2 Josh Parry U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 22.53 3 726 aw
3 Richard Carr SM Harrow 22.97 2 661 aw
4 Matthew Gain U20 Oxford City AC 23.34 1 610 aw
Men's B 200m Wind= +0.5
1 Laurence Owen U23 Thames Valley Harriers 22.55 4 723 aw
2 Matthew Mbwira U17 Harrow 23.19 3 630 aw
3 Lewis Thorne U17 Oxford City AC 23.92 2 533 aw
4 Josh Penhaligon U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25.84 1 322
Men's A 400m
1 Jordan Layne U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 50.79 4 716 aw
2 Jerwayne Grant SM Harrow 51.73 3 662 aw
3 Lewis Thorne U17 Oxford City AC 52.39 2 626 aw
4 Daniel Ochola U23 Thames Valley Harriers 53.13 1 587
Men's B 400m
1 Tim Rogers U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 52.64 4 613 aw
2 Ben Thorne U17 Oxford City AC 53.77 3 555 aw
3 Chad McLeod SM Harrow 54.69 2 510
4 Louis Williams SM Thames Valley Harriers 54.97 1 496
Men's A 800m
1 Ben Sutherland U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1:59.85 4 705 aw
2 Kieron Sexton U23 Thames Valley Harriers 2:00.77 3 682 aw
3 Tim Stephens  U17 Oxford City AC 2:04.59 2 589 aw
4 Frederic Cryan U20 Harrow 2:18.69 1 313
Men's B 800m
1 James Roberts U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:03.38 4 617 aw
2 George Trotter U20 Oxford City AC 2:08.24 3 508
3 Louis Williams SM Thames Valley Harriers 2:13.14 2 410
4 Matt Judson SM Harrow 2:18.90 1 310
Men's A 1500m
1 Ben Sutherland U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:12.45 4 645 aw
2 Kieron Sexton U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4:14.09 3 627 aw
3 Nat Jones U17 Oxford City AC 4:20.67 2 559 aw
4 Matt Judson SM Harrow 4:34.23 1 434
Men's B 1500m
1 Mark Booth SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4:13.70 4 631 aw
2 Callum Bampton U17 Oxford City AC 4:21.17 3 554 aw
3 Frederic Cryan U20 Harrow 4:46.61 2 336
4 Fahad Abdi SM Thames Valley Harriers 4:50.54 1 308
Men's A 5000m
1 Mohamud Aadan SM Thames Valley Harriers 15:14.75 4 770 aw
2 Jonathan Collier U20 Harrow 16:01.35 3 638 aw
3 Mateusz Sliwinski U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 16:19.51 2 589 aw
4 Heath Bampton M40 Oxford City AC 16:36.80 1 545 aw
Men's B 5000m
1 Pawel Oboz SM Harrow 16:12.64 4 608 aw
2 Steve Norris M45 Thames Valley Harriers 16:33.66 3 553 aw
3 David Randall M50 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20:53.74 2 82
Men's A 110mH Wind= +1.6
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 15.80 4 766 aw
2 Louis Williams SM Thames Valley Harriers 20.27 3 353
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.44 2 340
Men's B 110mH Wind= +1.6
1 Chad McLeod SM Harrow 18.09 4 536
2 Daniel Ochola SM Thames Valley Harriers 24.76 3 93
Men's A 400mH
1 Jonathan Mann SM Thames Valley Harriers 55.96 4 810 aw
2 Chad McLeod SM Harrow 60.81 3 650 aw
3 Bradley Lawrence U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 61.97 2 614 aw
4 Gareth Davies M40 Oxford City AC 64.52 1 538
Men's B 400mH
1 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 63.84 4 558
2 Daniel Ochola U23 Thames Valley Harriers 70.43 3 381
3 Matt Carey SM Harrow 72.23 2 339
4 Nigel Whiting M45 Oxford City AC 78.76 1 204
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Matt Carey SM Harrow 6:00.73 4 919 aw
2 Ryan Meredith U23 Oxford City AC 6:49.15 3 626
3 Bradley Lawrence U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7:01.80 2 560 aw
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Dan Weathers U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7:21.23 4 466
2 Steve Norris SM Harrow 7:25.95 3 440
3 John Atyeo M40 Oxford City AC 7:55.00 2 324
Men's A High Jump
1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 2.00 4 835 aw
2 Tim Stephens  U17 Oxford City AC 1.75 3 630 aw
3 Kai McKenzie U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.60 2 506
4 Manuel da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.45 1 382
Men's B High Jump
1 Noel Reid SM Harrow 1.70 4 589
2 Aidan Whiting U17 Oxford City AC 1.60 3 506
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.55 2 465
4 Stan Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 1.20 1 173
Men's A Pole Vault Cancelled
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Richard Carr SM Harrow 6.23 4   693 aw
2 Mark Warland U23 Oxford City AC 5.98 3   644 aw
3 Alando Alfred U20 Thames Valley Harriers 5.65 2   580
4 Scott Clare U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.25 1   502
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Chris Alexis SM Harrow 6.02 4   652 aw
2 Aidan Whiting U20 Oxford City AC 5.35 3   522
3 Stan Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 4.81 2   418
4 Josh Penhaligon U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.67 1   391
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chris Alexis SM Harrow 13.11 4   762 aw
2 Alando Alfred U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.78 3   729 aw
3 Gareth Davies M45 Oxford City AC 12.33 2   684 aw
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 10.04 1   440
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Richard Carr SM Harrow 12.21 4   672 aw
2 Louis Williams SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.09 3   556
3 Nigel Whiting M45 Oxford City AC 8.84 2   296
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Ben Kelsey SM Oxford City AC 12.87 4 759 aw
2 Ali Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 11.91 3 697 aw
3 David Johnson M60 Harrow 9.49 2 525 aw
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.23 1 225
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Gary Walter M40 Oxford City AC 9.09 4 494
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow 8.85 3 475
3 Stan Vilga SM Thames Valley Harriers 6.97 2 306
4 Ben Sutherland U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5.93 1 187
Men's A Discus
1 Ben Kelsey SM Oxford City AC 46.87 4 819 aw
2 Ali Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 36.02 3 661 aw
3 Noel Reid SM Harrow 27.66 2 519
4 James Roberts U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.86 1 218
Men's B Discus
1 Mark Warland U23 Oxford City AC 31.36 4 585 aw
2 Dave Norris SM Harrow 26.50 3 497
3 Jonathan Mann SM Thames Valley Harriers 22.83 2 424
Men's A Hammer
1 Dave Norris SM Harrow 41.04 4 667 aw
2 Ali Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 38.11 3 634 aw
3 Ben Kelsey SM Oxford City AC 33.73 2 582 aw
4 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.12 1 292
Men's B Hammer
1 Robert Allen M50 Harrow 26.52 4 486
2 Gary Walter M40 Oxford City AC 18.58 3 360
3 James Roberts U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.26 2 273
4 Manuel da Silva SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.29 1 225
Men's A Javelin
1 David Jerzykowski SM Thames Valley Harriers 46.62 4 687 aw
2 Noel Reid SM Harrow 35.52 3 532
3 Rob Bushrod SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.95 2 431
4 Ian Bellchambers M45 Oxford City AC 28.19 1 419
Men's B Javelin
1 Ali Mortimore M40 Thames Valley Harriers 38.79 4 579 aw
2 David Johnson M60 Harrow 28.76 3 428
3 Tom Shaw SM Oxford City AC 26.28 2 387
4 Ian Parkinson SM Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 23.30 1 336
Men's 4x100m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SM   44.13 4 566
2 Harrow SM   44.28 3 553
3 Oxford City AC SM   46.50 2 375
4 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   47.68 1 296
Men's 4x400m
1 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SM   3:29.45 4 553
2 Thames Valley Harriers SM   3:35.66 3 456
3 Oxford City AC SM   3:36.87 2 439
4 Harrow SM   3:50.99 1 262
Women's A 100m Wind= +0.9
1 Eugenie Brown U20 Harrow 12.36 4 784 aw
2 Sophie Matthews U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.54 3 743 aw
3 Grace Ogwel U20 Thames Valley Harriers 12.85 2 676 aw
4 Annabel Cossins-Smith U17 Oxford City AC 13.20 1 604 aw
Women's B 100m Wind= +0.9
1 Hephzibar Adeosun U20 Harrow 12.75 4 697 aw
2 Olivia Mundabi U17 Thames Valley Harriers 13.12 3 620 aw
3 Amy Busby U20 Oxford City AC 13.57 2 533
4 Rochelle Jack U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.65 1 518
Women's A 200m Wind= +0.3
1 Eugenie Brown U20 Harrow 25.17 4 793 aw
2 Sophie Matthews U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25.98 3 707 aw
3 Aliysa Codrington SW Oxford City AC 26.55 2 650 aw
4 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 26.63 1 642 aw
Women's B 200m Wind= +0.3
1 Hephzibar Adeosun U20 Harrow 26.30 4 675 aw
2 Olivia Mundabi U17 Thames Valley Harriers 27.06 3 602 aw
3 Annabel Cossins-Smith U17 Oxford City AC 27.64 2 550
4 Rochelle Jack U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 27.97 1 522
Women's A 400m
1 Aliysa Codrington SW Oxford City AC 61.06 4 641 aw
2 Rebekah Wiltshire U23 Thames Valley Harriers 63.23 3 563 aw
3 Marissa Robertson U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 66.35 2 461
4 Rachel Woods U23 Harrow 82.05 1 110
Women's B 400m
1 Amy Busby U20 Oxford City AC 63.82 4 543 aw
2 Michaela Shaw SW Thames Valley Harriers 64.02 3 536
3 Emma Delgado U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 69.14 2 379
Women's A 800m
1 Emma Delgado U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:25.51 4 631 aw
2 Sarah Davies W40 Oxford City AC 2:29.42 3 572 aw
3 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 2:33.31 2 516
4 Madelane Ranaghan U17 Harrow 2:43.91 1 379
Women's B 800m
1 Lisa Sammons SW Oxford City AC 2:34.31 4 502
2 Georgina Hayley U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 2:39.22 3 437
3 Diana Kennedy W45 Thames Valley Harriers 2:39.37 2 434 aw
4 Katie Watkins U20 Harrow 2:55.39 1 254
Women's A 1500m
1 Melissa Hawtin U23 Oxford City AC 4:50.08 4 703 aw
2 Linzi Fairweather SW Harrow 5:10.70 3 552
3 Emma Delgado U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:12.00 2 543 aw
4 Diana Kennedy W45 Thames Valley Harriers 5:29.60 1 429 aw
Women's B 1500m
1 Natasha Taylor U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:16.88 4 510
2 Elisa Robbins SW Oxford City AC 5:33.94 3 404
3 Katie Watkins U20 Harrow 6:03.79 2 247
4 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 7:23.97 1 16
Women's A 3000m
1 Melissa Hawtin U23 Oxford City AC 9:58.15 4 818 aw
2 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 11:21.11 3 524 aw
3 Amy Gant U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 11:30.55 2 494 aw
Women's B 3000m
1 Sarah Davies W40 Oxford City AC 11:23.67 4 516 aw
2 Diana Kennedy W45 Thames Valley Harriers 12:53.59 3 271
Women's A 100mH Wind= +2.0
1 Claire Taylor U23 Thames Valley Harriers 14.75 4 835 aw
2 Marissa Robertson U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 18.34 3 496
3 Anna Smithson SW Oxford City AC 21.29 2 278
Women's B 100mH Wind= +2.0
1 Lucy Ferguson SW Thames Valley Harriers 15.28 4 780 aw
2 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 20.54 3 328
3 Laura Armitage SW Oxford City AC 26.16 2 48
Women's A 400mH
1 Claire Taylor U23 Thames Valley Harriers 63.09 4 832 aw
2 Aliysa Codrington SW Oxford City AC 74.86 3 517
Women's B 400mH
1 Sian Mitchell SW Thames Valley Harriers 67.58 4 705 aw
2 Anna Smithson SW Oxford City AC 79.94 3 400
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Lisa da Silva SW Thames Valley Harriers 5:20.73 4 811 aw
2 Lauren Hawtin U20 Oxford City AC 5:26.49 3 781 aw
3 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 5:47.82 2 674
4 Maria Hill U17 Harrow 6:03.38 1 602
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Jade Walker U23 Oxford City AC 5:30.39 4 761 aw
2 Natasha Taylor U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6:01.60 3 610
3 Maire Gorman SW Thames Valley Harriers 6:36.67 2 461 aw
Women's A High Jump
1 Kizzi Barazetti SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.60 4 745 aw
2 Marissa Robertson U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.30 3 424
3 Rachel Woods U23 Harrow 1.15 2 265
4 Amy Busby U20 Oxford City AC 1.00 1 106
Women's B High Jump
1 Ashleigh Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 1.45 4 585
2 Alice Pattinson U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1.25 3 371
3 Funmi Ademuwagun U17 Harrow 1.10 2 212
Women's A Pole Vault Cancelled
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Rebekah Wiltshire U23 Thames Valley Harriers 5.12 4   722 aw
2 Danielle Anderson SW Oxford City AC 4.57 3   591
3 Megan Styles U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.55 2   586
4 Hephzibar Adeosun U20 Harrow 4.09 1   478
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Lisa Fitzpatrick U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 4.45 4   563
2 Michaela Shaw U23 Thames Valley Harriers 4.30 3   527
3 Laura Aregbe U17 Harrow 4.04 2   467
4 Amy Busby U20 Oxford City AC 3.89 1   432
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 10.38 4   684 aw
2 Caroline Parkinson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 9.82 3   621 aw
3 Danielle Anderson SW Oxford City AC 9.19 2   549
4 Laura Turner-Alleyne SW Harrow 8.21 1   435
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Michaela Shaw U23 Thames Valley Harriers 10.10 4   652 aw
2 Georgina Hayley U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 8.64 3   485
3 Jade Walker U23 Oxford City AC 8.02 2   412
4 Laura Aregbe U17 Harrow 7.25 1   318
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Abigail Moronkeji SW Thames Valley Harriers 11.54 4 794 aw
2 Yinka Ademuwagun W40 Harrow 8.63 3 598 aw
3 Aliysa Codrington SW Oxford City AC 7.39 2 501
4 Alexis Gibbson U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 7.37 1 500 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 9.65 4 670 aw
2 Funmi Ademuwagun U17 Harrow 8.56 3 592 aw
3 Jackie Breslin W45 Oxford City AC 6.72 2 444
4 Catherine Owusu SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 6.01 1 378
Women's A Discus
1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 41.15 4 828 aw
2 Danielle Anderson SW Oxford City AC 28.02 3 648 aw
3 Caitlin Neale U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.69 2 539 aw
4 Yinka Ademuwagun W40 Harrow 20.05 1 506
Women's B Discus
1 Ellisha Dee SW Thames Valley Harriers 35.72 4 759 aw
2 Jacqui Cherry W40 Oxford City AC 27.54 3 640 aw
3 Funmi Ademuwagun U17 Harrow 18.45 2 473
4 Catherine Owusu SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.53 1 403
Women's A Hammer
1 Ashleigh Stephenson U23 Thames Valley Harriers 35.44 4 683 aw
2 Catherine Owusu SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.09 3 521
3 Jacqui Cherry W40 Oxford City AC 22.54 2 496
4 Laura Turner-Alleyne SW Harrow 20.53 1 462
Women's B Hammer
1 Ellisha Dee SW Thames Valley Harriers 33.6 4 659 aw
2 Alexis Gibbson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.84 3 484
3 Yinka Ademuwagun W40 Harrow 19.51 2 444
4 Jackie Breslin W45 Oxford City AC 15.97 1 376
Women's A Javelin
1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 42.89 4 848 aw
2 Georgie Floyd U20 Harrow 32.55 3 715 aw
3 Alexis Gibbson SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 21.55 2 541
4 Jackie Breslin W45 Oxford City AC 13.67 1 371
Women's B Javelin
1 Kizzi Barazetti SW Thames Valley Harriers 26.66 4 628 aw
2 Yinka Ademuwagun W40 Harrow 23.76 3 580 aw
3 Caitlin Neale SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.21 2 359
4 Anna Smithson SW Oxford City AC 3.86 1 0
Women's 4x100m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SW   51.04 4 596 aw
2 Oxford City AC SW   52.70 3 512
3 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers SW   53.05 2 495
4 Harrow SW   55.42 1 385
Women's 4x400m
1 Thames Valley Harriers SW   4:04.72 4 642 aw
2 Oxford City AC SW   4:30.88 3 414
3 Harrow SW   4:31.00 2 413
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
DT Tom Shaw SM Oxford City AC 23.89
100 Simon Clark M40 Oxford City AC 12.90
200 Simon Clark M40 Oxford City AC 26.26
5000 Jim Cooper SM Harrow 16:09.73 aw
200 Ryan Harding U23 Harrow 23.62
DT David Johnson M60 Harrow 22.14
5000 Greg Bennett M40 Thames Valley Harriers 18:45.22
100 Nigel Thomas SM Thames Valley Harriers 11.04 aw
200 Jonathan Mann SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.19 aw
200 Nima Jam SM Thames Valley Harriers 23.62
200 Jehvaun Senior U23 Thames Valley Harriers 23.15 aw
100 Scott Clare U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.63
100 John Janecki u17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 12.51
100 Matthew Mbriwa U17 Harrow 11.61 aw
200 Robert Allen M50 Harrow 25.67 aw
100 Robert Allen M50 Harrow 13.00 aw
100 Nima Jam SM Thames Valley Harriers 12.23
100 Ryan Harding U23 Harrow 12.74
200 Tim Rogers U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.31 aw
200 John Janecki U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 24.89
200 Scott Clare U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 25.49
5000 Richard Francis M40 Harrow 18:35.86
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Laura Armitage SW Oxford City AC 14.88
200 Laura Armitage SW Oxford City AC 30.91
1500SCW Gwyneth Hueter W55 Oxford City AC 6:47.18
100HW Grace Ogwel U20 Thames Valley Harriers 15.46 aw
100 Lisa Fitzpatrick U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.11
100 Anna Lipman SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 14.10
100 Alice Pattinson U20 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 15.36
200 Anna Lipman SW Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.87
HJ Abigail Moronkeji SW Thames Valley Harriers 1.25
HTW Abigail Moronkeji SW Thames Valley Harriers 29.02 aw
100 Emily Smith U17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 13.84
100 Laura Aregbe U17 Harrow 13.00 aw
100 Shamaya Thomas U20 Harrow 14.34
200 Emily Smith u17 Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 28.77
JTW Abigail Moronkeji SW Thames Valley Harriers 22.26
Man of the Match Awards
Men
2000mSc 1 Matt Carey SM Harrow 6:00.73 919
High Jump 1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 2.00 835
Discus 1 Ben Kelsey SM Oxford City AC 46.87 819
400mH 1 Jonathan Mann SM Thames Valley Harriers 55.96 810
5000m 1 Mohamud Aadan SM Thames Valley Harriers 15:14.75 770
110mH 1 Tom Nichols SM Harrow 15.80 766
Women
Javelin 1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 42.89 848
100mH 1 Claire Taylor U23 Thames Valley Harriers 14.75 835
400mH 1 Claire Taylor U23 Thames Valley Harriers 63.09 832
Discus 1 Laura Britane SW Thames Valley Harriers 41.15 828
3000m 1 Melissa Hawtin U23 Oxford City AC 9:58.15 818
1500mSc 1 Lisa da Silva SW Thames Valley Harriers 5:20.73 811