Sweatshop Southern Athletics League: Division 2 South - Round 5 - Tonbridge - 2 August 2014
Team Score
1 Tonbridge   225 T
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers   207.5 K
3 St Mary's Richmond   149 M
4 Woking   142.5 W
Men's A 100m Wind=  
1 Mutara Sheriff U23 St Mary's Richmond 11.0 4 769 aw
2 Alex Parkinson U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.2 3 705 aw
3 Wes Walton U20 Tonbridge 11.3 2 674 aw
4 Roy Chambers SM Woking 11.7 1 560
Men's B 100m Wind=  
1 Chris Ford SM Tonbridge 11.6 4 587
2 Max Perez-Diaz U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.9 3 507
3 Lee Turner SM Woking 12.1 2 458
4 Dylan Rubini U17 St Mary's Richmond 12.2 1 435
Men's A 200m Wind=  
1 Mutara Sheriff U23 St Mary's Richmond 22.5 4 731 aw
2 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.2 3 629 aw
3 Wes Walton U20 Tonbridge 23.2 2 629 aw
4 Ian Horlock SM Woking 24.3 1 487
Men's B 200m Wind=  
1 Anthony Bryan U20 Tonbridge 22.7 4 701 aw
2 Adam Bellis SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.2 3 629 aw
3 Dylan Rubini U20 St Mary's Richmond 24.8 2 429
4 Lee Turner SM Woking 24.8 1 429
Men's A 400m
1 Sean Molloy U20 Tonbridge 51.2 4 692 aw
2 Adam Bellis SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 51.4 3 681 aw
3 Omar Parsons U20 St Mary's Richmond 51.9 2 653 aw
4 Ian Horlock SM Woking 54.1 1 538
Men's B 400m
1 Henry Marshall U17 Tonbridge 53.0 4 594 aw
2 Alex Willams-Baffoe U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 53.5 3 568 aw
3 James Thomas SM Woking 54.6 2 514
4 Jamie Campbell U20 St Mary's Richmond 54.9 1 500
Men's A 800m
1 Jonathan Darby SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1:58.0 4 756 aw
2 Omar Parsons U20 St Mary's Richmond 1:59.1 3 726 aw
3 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge 2:02.9 2 629 aw
4 James Thomas SM Woking 2:09.1 1 489
Men's B 800m
1 Alex Thomas SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:06.3 4 550
2 Harry Paton SM Tonbridge 2:07.0 3 534
3 Conor Kissane-Wood U23 St Mary's Richmond 2:12.0 2 431
4 Craig Holder SM Woking 2:41.5 1 68
Men's A 1500m
1 Tom Cox SM Tonbridge 4:11.0 4 661 aw
2 Jonathan Darby SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4:20.0 3 566 aw
3 Paul Lowe SM St Mary's Richmond 4:29.9 2 472
4 Bob Bradbury M60 Woking 5:01.4 1 238 aw
Men's B 1500m
1 Robbie Farnham-Rose SM Tonbridge 4:17.6 4 590 aw
2 Myles Kemp U17 St Mary's Richmond 4:38.8 3 396
3 Jon Cook M50 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5:37.0 2 81
Men's A 5000m
1 Ben Cole SM Tonbridge 15:24.3 4 742 aw
2 Paul Lowe SM St Mary's Richmond 16:10.8 3 612 aw
3 James Robertson SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 17:48.3 2 379
4 Bob Bradbury M60 Woking 18:07.5 1 339 aw
Men's B 5000m
1 Dan Bradley SM Tonbridge 15:52.9 4 661 aw
2 Robert Eveson U20 St Mary's Richmond 17:41.8 3 393
3 Jon Cook M50 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 19:09.0 2 225
Men's A 110mH Wind=  
1 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge 15.6 4 788 aw
2 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.6 3 788 aw
3 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 16.2 2 723 aw
4 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 18.7 1 481
Men's B 110mH Wind=  
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 18.3 4 516
2 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 20.6 3 329
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking 21.9 2 240
4 Scott Thomson U17 Tonbridge 22.0 1 234
Men's A 400mH
1 Max Perez-Diaz U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 63.7 4 562 aw
2 Marc Snaith SM St Mary's Richmond 65.3 3 516
Men's B 400mH
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 65.2 4 519
2 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 69.8 3 397
Men's A 2000m Steeplechase
1 Michael Ellis U20 Tonbridge 6:38.5 4 686 aw
2 Sathira Don U20 St Mary's Richmond 6:42.5 3 663 aw
3 James Robertson SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:03.7 2 550
Men's B 2000m Steeplechase
1 Marc Snaith U20 St Mary's Richmond 6:57.5 4 582 aw
2 Greg Cole SM Tonbridge 7:08.8 3 525
3 Alex Thomas SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:28.1 2 434
Men's A High Jump
1 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge 1.92 4 769 aw
2 Linus Field U23 St Mary's Richmond 1.83 3 696 aw
=3 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.70 1.5 589
=3 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 1.70 1.5 589
Men's B High Jump
1 Chris Ford SM Tonbridge 1.80 4 671 aw
2 Prakash Lee Cunnigham U17 St Mary's Richmond 1.75 3 630 aw
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking 1.65 2 547
4 Max Perez-Diaz U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.40 1 340
Men's A Pole Vault
1 Gordon Lester U23 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.00 4 733 aw
2 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge 3.40 3 598 aw
3 Paul Derrien M40 St Mary's Richmond 3.00 2 506 aw
4 Nick Phipps M60 Woking 2.60 1 413 aw
Men's B Pole Vault
1 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.20 4 552 aw
2 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 3.00 3 506 aw
3 Harry Kendall U20 Tonbridge 2.60 2 413
Men's A Long Jump Wind
1 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6.49 4   744 aw
2 Chris Ford SM Tonbridge 6.11 3   669 aw
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking 5.95 2   638 aw
4 Linus Field U23 St Mary's Richmond 5.67 1   584
Men's B Long Jump Wind
1 Harry Kendall U20 Tonbridge 5.77 4   603 aw
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 5.68 3   585
3 Mark Roberts M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5.62 2   574 aw
4 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 5.52 1   554
Men's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Chris Ford SM Tonbridge 12.24 4   675 aw
2 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.87 3   637 aw
3 Roy Chambers SM Woking 11.32 2   580
4 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 10.95 1   541
Men's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Wes Walton U20 Tonbridge 11.70 4   620 aw
2 Mark Roberts M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.60 3   609 aw
3 James Thomas SM Woking 10.55 2   497
4 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 9.59 1   388
Men's A Shot Putt
1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.46 4 856 aw
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 11.65 3 679 aw
3 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 10.96 2 632 aw
4 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge 8.28 1 428
Men's B Shot Putt
1 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.02 4 704 aw
2 Roy Chambers SM Woking 10.15 3 575 aw
3 Paul Derrien M40 St Mary's Richmond 10.04 2 567 aw
4 Sean Molloy U20 Tonbridge 5.94 1 189
Men's A Discus
1 Andy Wheble SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 40.84 4 734 aw
2 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 36.57 3 670 aw
3 Paul Derrien M40 St Mary's Richmond 36.47 2 668 aw
4 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge 33.33 1 618 aw
Men's B Discus
1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 38.27 4 696 aw
2 Adam Richardson SM St Mary's Richmond 33.17 3 615 aw
3 Harry Kendall SM Tonbridge 29.21 2 547 aw
4 Roy Chambers SM Woking 25.26 1 473
Men's A Hammer
1 Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 49.25 4 754 aw
2 Paul Derrien M40 St Mary's Richmond 43.07 3 689 aw
3 Paul Kelly M45 Woking 37.16 2 623 aw
4 Alex Hookway SM Tonbridge 18.83 1 364
Men's B Hammer
1 Andy Wheble SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 43.95 4 699 aw
2 Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 38.25 3 635 aw
3 Nick Phipps M60 Woking 25.55 2 472
4 Michael Mason SM Tonbridge 16.75 1 325
Men's A Javelin
1 Roy Chambers SM Woking 53.44 4 775 aw
2 Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 52.17 3 759 aw
3 Mark Roberts M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 46.49 2 685 aw
4 Martyn Ormerod SM Tonbridge 42.80 1 635 aw
Men's B Javelin
1 Linus Field U23 St Mary's Richmond 50.79 4 741 aw
2 Andy Wheble SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 44.12 3 653 aw
3 Harry Kendall U20 Tonbridge 41.44 2 617 aw
4 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 40.51 1 604 aw
Men's 4x100m
1 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   45.4 4 459
2 St Mary's Richmond SM   45.4 3 459
3 Woking SM   46.0 2 412
4 Tonbridge SM   48.0 1 276
Men's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge SM   3:28.6 4 566
2 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SM   3:29.0 3 559
3 St Mary's Richmond SM   3:39.8 2 399
4 Woking SM   3:42.4 1 364
Women's A 100m Wind=  
1 Katrina Francis U17 Woking 12.7 4 708 aw
2 Jessica Murphy U20 Tonbridge 12.8 3 686 aw
3 Katy Lord SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 13.0 2 644 aw
4 Rachel Rodipe U20 St Mary's Richmond 13.5 1 546
Women's B 100m Wind=  
1 Joanne Ware U20 Tonbridge 13.1 4 624 aw
2 Jenny Nuredini U17 St Mary's Richmond 13.6 3 527
3 Fehinti Ogungbesan U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.4 2 393
4 Helen Eve W45 Woking 14.6 1 363
Women's A 200m Wind=  
1 Katrina Francis U17 Woking 26.0 4 705 aw
2 Anna Woodward U17 Tonbridge 26.1 3 695 aw
3 Katy Lord SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.3 2 675 aw
4 Jenny Nuredini U17 St Mary's Richmond 28.5 1 478
Women's B 200m Wind=  
1 Jessica Murphy U20 Tonbridge 26.4 4 665 aw
2 Kaitlin Howard U20 Woking 26.8 3 626 aw
3 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 32.8 2 209
4 Kavitha Nagalingam SW St Mary's Richmond 35.9 1 93
Women's A 400m
1 Rebecca O'Hara U17 Tonbridge 60.1 4 677 aw
2 Kaitlin Howard U20 Woking 62.2 3 599 aw
3 Layla Thompson U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 64.7 2 514 aw
4 Sharon Dooley W40 St Mary's Richmond 70.3 1 348
Women's B 400m
1 Amy Taylor U17 Tonbridge 64.0 4 537 aw
2 Liz Kipling W40 St Mary's Richmond 69.7 3 364
3 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 89.2 2 33
Women's A 800m
1 Sian Driscoll U20 Tonbridge 2:22.7 4 675 aw
2 Megan Brooke U20 Woking 2:32.1 3 533
3 Clare Graham W35 St Mary's Richmond 2:41.4 2 409
4 Laura Cook U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 2:43.8 1 380
Women's B 800m
1 Hannah Czarnowski U17 Tonbridge 2:25.9 4 625 aw
2 Nicky Atkins W50 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3:04.6 3 173
3 Heather Richardson SW St Mary's Richmond 3:19.4 2 76
Women's A 1500m
1 Liz Kipling W40 St Mary's Richmond 4:52.5 4 684 aw
2 Catherine Symons SW Tonbridge 5:01.4 3 618 aw
3 Megan Brooke U20 Woking 5:22.9 2 471
4 Laura Cook U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5:49.2 1 319
Women's B 1500m
1 Sally Hitchings U17 Woking 5:36.1 4 391
2 Lucy KingPowrie U17 Tonbridge 5:54.8 3 290
3 Liz Richardson W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 6:10.5 2 217
4 Sharon Dooley W40 St Mary's Richmond 8:56.9 1 0
Women's A 3000m
1 Nicola Summerfield SW Tonbridge 11:42.5 4 458
2 Louise Mills  U20 Woking 12:17.5 3 360
3 Liz Richardson W35 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12:35.2 2 315
4 Natalie Simon U20 St Mary's Richmond 13:20.0 1 213
Women's B 3000m
1 Kiri Marsh U20 Tonbridge 12:02.4 4 401
2 Nicky Atkins W50 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12:40.3 3 302 aw
3 Heather Richardson SW St Mary's Richmond 15:05.6 2 50
Women's A 100mH Wind=  
1 Mae Thompson U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16.6 4 651 aw
2 Sam Morrison U23 Woking 16.7 3 641 aw
3 Simone Baxter U20 Tonbridge 16.7 2 641 aw
4 Lisa Woodward SW St Mary's Richmond 20.7 1 317
Women's B 100mH Wind=  
1 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 16.8 4 632 aw
2 Joanne Ware U20 Tonbridge 16.8 3 632 aw
3 Nia Kelly U17 Woking 17.9 2 533 aw
4 Isabel Randall U17 St Mary's Richmond 21.9 1 240
Women's A 400mH
1 Una Laqeretabua U17 Tonbridge 72.3 4 580 aw
2 Rachel Woods U17 Woking 74.7 3 521 aw
3 Dominique Blaze SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 91.3 2 183
4 Clare Graham W40 St Mary's Richmond 92.6 1 162
Women's B 400mH
1 Nicola Dobra SW Tonbridge 80.7 4 383
2 Louise Mills  U20 Woking 87.3 3 252
3 Harriet Lester SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 104.7 2 23
Women's A 1500m Steeplechase
1 Layla Thompson U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5:34.8 4 738 aw
2 Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U17 Tonbridge 5:37.6 3 724
3 Clare Graham W40 St Mary's Richmond 6:11.6 2 565
4 Louise Mills  U20 Woking 6:33.6 1 473 aw
Women's B 1500m Steeplechase
1 Hannah Czarnowski U17 Tonbridge 5:43.7 4 694
2 Rachel Woods U17 Woking 7:09.3 3 342
3 Natalie Simon U20 St Mary's Richmond 7:10.4 2 338
4 Nicky Atkins W50 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7:13.6 1 328
Women's A High Jump
1 Joanne Ware U20 Tonbridge 1.60 4 745 aw
2 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.50 3 638 aw
3 Sam Morrison U23 Woking 1.35 2 478
4 Lisa Woodward SW St Mary's Richmond 1.10 1 212
Women's B High Jump
1 India Smith U20 Tonbridge 1.50 4 638 aw
2 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.35 3 478
3 Louise Mills  U20 Woking 1.25 2 371
4 Kavitha Nagalingam SW St Mary's Richmond 1.05 1 159
Women's A Pole Vault
1 Sam Morrison U23 Woking 3.20 4 721 aw
2 Una Laqeretabua U17 Tonbridge 1.80 3 335
3 Laura Cook U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 1.20 2 150
  Clare Maurer U23 Woking no height   0
Women's B Pole Vault
1 Emily Stone U20 Tonbridge 1.30 4 183
Women's A Long Jump Wind
1 Joanne Ware U20 Tonbridge 4.97 4   686 aw
2 Katy Lord SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.75 3   634 aw
3 Sam Morrison U23 Woking 4.36 2   542
4 Rachel Rodipe U20 St Mary's Richmond 4.09 1   478
Women's B Long Jump Wind
1 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 4.74 4   631
2 Emily Stone U20 Tonbridge 4.65 3   610 aw
3 Kaitlin Howard U20 Woking 4.21 2   506
4 Isabel Randall U17 St Mary's Richmond 3.77 1   404
Women's A Triple Jump Wind
1 Dominique Blaize SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.17 4   660 aw
2 Rachel Rodipe U20 St Mary's Richmond 9.57 3   593 aw
3 Sam Morrison U23 Woking 9.32 2   564
4 Rachel Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge 8.56 1   476
Women's B Triple Jump Wind
1 Isabel Randall U17 St Mary's Richmond 8.84 4   509
2 Nicola Dobra SW Tonbridge 8.21 3   435
3 Laura Cook U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 7.71 2   375
Women's A Shot Putt
1 Eleanor Gatrell W35 Woking 15.12 4 1000 aw
2 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.69 3 863 aw
3 Harriet Connor U20 St Mary's Richmond 9.78 2 679 aw
4 Chelsey Eyers U20 Tonbridge 9.22 1 640 aw
Women's B Shot Putt
1 Camilla Thrush SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 8.98 4 623 aw
2 Emily Stone U20 Tonbridge 8.63 3 598 aw
3 Nia Kelly U17 Woking 6.71 2 443
4 Kim Weir W50 St Mary's Richmond 5.32 1 307
Women's A Discus
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 44.53 4 868 aw
2 Eleanor Gatrell W35 Woking 42.40 3 843 aw
3 Chelsey Eyers U20 Tonbridge 41.24 2 829 aw
4 Harriet Connor U20 St Mary's Richmond 32.00 1 708 aw
Women's B Discus
1 Jenny Stevens U17 Tonbridge 37.47 4 782 aw
2 Camilla Thrush SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 26.09 3 617 aw
3 Anya Vlassak U17 Woking 23.84 2 578 aw
4 Kim Weir W50 St Mary's Richmond 17.66 1 455
Women's A Hammer
1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 51.31 4 870 aw
2 Eleanor Gatrell W35 Woking 42.03 3 765 aw
3 Jenny Stevens U17 Tonbridge 38.65 2 724 aw
4 Kim Weir W50 St Mary's Richmond 25.89 1 549 aw
Women's B Hammer
1 Camilla Thrush SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 31.46 4 630 aw
2 Rachel Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge 23.85 3 517 aw
3 Harriet Connor U20 St Mary's Richmond 22.94 2 502
4 Anya Vlassak U17 Woking 20.61 1 463 aw
Women's A Javelin
1 India Smith U20 Tonbridge 30.76 4 690 aw
2 Rachel Woods U17 Woking 27.64 3 643 aw
3 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 21.41 2 538
4 Harriet Connor U20 St Mary's Richmond 20.02 1 512
Women's B Javelin
1 Emily Stone U20 Tonbridge 23.53 4 576
2 Nia Kelly U17 Woking 22.51 3 558
3 Camilla Thrush SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 21.13 2 533
4 Harriet Connor U20 St Mary's Richmond 20.02 1 512
Women's 4x100m
1 Tonbridge SW   52.3 4 532
2 Woking SW   54.7 3 417
3 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   DQ   0
4 St Mary's Richmond SW   DQ   0
Women's 4x400m
1 Tonbridge SW   4:17.0 4 530
2 Woking SW   4:26.1 3 453
3 St Mary's Richmond SW   5:04.4 2 186
4 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers SW   5:39.7 1 33
Men Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
DT Linus Field U23 St Mary's Richmond
JT Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 31.26
800 Ben Williamson U20 St Mary's Richmond 2:28.8
100 Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.3
JT Michael Mason SM Tonbridge 34.24
SP Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 10.05 aw
400H Sathira Don U20 St Mary's Richmond 78.5
HJ Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 1.70
800 Alex Williamson U23 St Mary's Richmond 2:23.0
SP Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.96 aw
DT Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 29.28 aw
JT Neil Jennings SM St Mary's Richmond 38.76 aw
1500 Ben Murphy U20 Tonbridge 4:27.9
400 Michael Mason SM Tonbridge 59.4
5000 Julian Rendall SM Tonbridge 16:34.5 aw
HT Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 22.49
400 Jamie Brown U17 Tonbridge
400 Paul Hale SM Tonbridge 59.6
1500 Tim Faes U17 Tonbridge 4:22.8 aw
100 Kaspars Kazemaks SM Woking 11.7
HJ Harry Kendall U20 Tonbridge 1.80 aw
DT Harry McCulloch SM St Mary's Richmond 25.51
100 Caspar Bates SM St Mary's Richmond 19.3
400 Caspar Bates SM St Mary's Richmond 70.6
DT Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 27.43
LJ Scott Thomson U17 Tonbridge 5.46 aw
400 Steve Tester SM Tonbridge 52.4 aw
SP Andy Wheble SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 10.60 aw
DT Gareth Cook SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 34.72 aw
200 Jason Bernard SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.5
100 Alex Parkinson U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 11.8 aw
200 Alex Parkinson U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.7 aw
200 Tobias Tetteh SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 24.9
400 Elijah Vidal SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 52.0 aw
JT Scott Thomson U17 Tonbridge 28.57 aw
200 Alexander Williams-Baffoe U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.5 aw
DT Mark Roberts M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 33.32 aw
PV Mark Roberts M40 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 3.40 aw
400 Conor Kissane-Wood SM St Mary's Richmond 57.1
400 Max Perez-Diaz U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 54.7
JT Paul Derrien M40 St Mary's Richmond 36.75
JT Ed Hall U20 Tonbridge 34.25
400 Harry Reynolds U17 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 55.3 aw
LJ Bilen Ahmet SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 5.15
5000 Justin Reid SM St Mary's Richmond DNF
200 Elijah Vidal SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.2 aw
200 Adam Bellis SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.2 aw
2000SC Robert Evison U20 St Mary's Richmond 7:58.3
200 Max Perez-Diaz U20 Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 23.8 aw
Women Non-scoring events
Event Pos Name Cat Club Perf. Wind aw
100 Kavitha Nagalingam SW St Mary's Richmond 15.6
1500SCW Anya Vlassak U17 Woking 7:08.6
DTW Helen Eve W45 Woking 17.84
3000 Emily Hale u17 Tonbridge 12:51.5
400HW Amy Taylor U17 Tonbridge 68.4 aw
100 Simone Baxter U20 Tonbridge 13.4
200 Sharon Dooley W40 St Mary's Richmond 30.6
DTW Rachel Laqeretabua U20 Tonbridge 23.94 aw
Man of the Match Awards
Men
Shot 1 Chris Dack SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 14.46 856
110mH 1 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge 15.6 788
110mH 2 Chris Hall SM Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 15.6 788
Javelin 1 Roy Chambers SM Woking 53.44 775
100m 1 Mutara Sheriff U23 St Mary's Richmond 11.0 769
High Jump 1 Lewis Church U20 Tonbridge 1.92 769
Women
Shot 1 Eleanor Gatrell W35 Woking 15.12 1000
Hammer 1 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 51.31 870
Discus 1 Camilla Thrush SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 44.53 868
Shot 2 Pippa Wingate SW Kingston & Polytechnic Harriers 12.69 863
Discus 2 Eleanor Gatrell W35 Woking 42.40 843
Discus 3 Chelsey Eyers U20 Tonbridge 41.24 829